Alcon Live In Color 5K

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 1894 15 M   17:43.6 18:49.8 1:06.2 5:42/M
2 PEDRO LAMA-COLON BEDFORD TX 1825 16 M 1:53.2 19:36.8 19:41.0 0:04.1 6:18/M
3 MARA LEAVITT ALEDO TX 1828 19 F   20:02.0 20:03.4 0:01.4 6:26/M
4 MONICA O'NEIL FORT WORTH TX 1871 28 F 0:57.1 20:59.1 21:03.7 0:04.6 6:45/M
5 JIM MURPHY SOUTH LAKE TX 1712 55 M 4:00.7 21:44.3 21:47.7 0:03.4 6:59/M
6 MAKENNAH CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1738 8 F 1:44.3 21:46.3 21:46.6 0:00.2 7:00/M
7 LINDSEY CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1737 10 F 1:44.4 21:46.4 21:46.6 0:00.1 7:00/M
8 ZEYU ZHAO FORT WORTH TX 1940 23 F 2:02.9 22:04.9 22:07.7 0:02.7 7:06/M
9 MEILING LIAO APT 406 TX 1832 23 F 2:03.3 22:05.3 22:08.2 0:02.8 7:06/M
10 JESSICA DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1753 18 F 2:13.1 22:15.1 22:21.3 0:06.2 7:09/M
11 STEPHANIE DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1754 14 F 2:13.8 22:15.8 22:21.6 0:05.7 7:09/M
12 ALASTAIR DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1751 48 M 4:33.3 22:16.9 22:22.4 0:05.4 7:10/M
13 ERIC ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 1896 47 M 5:17.4 23:01.0 24:08.0 1:06.9 7:24/M
14 ANDREA ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 1895 15 F 3:34.1 23:36.1 24:42.6 1:06.4 7:35/M
15 EMILY HANNA FORT WORTH TX 1792 23 F 4:51.8 24:53.8 25:00.0 0:06.1 8:00/M
16 MEHDI ARBIB FORT WORTH TX 1708 22 M 7:52.0 25:35.6 31:21.4 5:45.7 8:14/M
17 LAVENDA GOUN ARLINGTON TX 1783 41 F 6:08.3 26:10.3 27:56.2 1:45.9 8:25/M
18 ZAC SAATHOFF BURLESON TX 1898 29 M 8:28.6 26:12.2 27:21.8 1:09.6 8:25/M
19 JIMMY MCCORD GODLEY TX 1855 28 M 10:03.4 27:47.0 27:49.0 0:02.0 8:56/M
20 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1762 40 F 7:52.6 27:54.7 29:02.1 1:07.4 8:58/M
21 PIERRE BARBIER FORT WORTH TX 1710 49 M 10:37.2 28:20.8 28:24.2 0:03.4 9:07/M
22 ENDALAMAW YIHUNE FORT WORTH TX 1938 40 M 10:55.8 28:39.4 32:14.8 3:35.4 9:13/M
23 JACOB STRODE 1925 13 M 10:55.8 28:39.4 29:51.3 1:11.8 9:13/M
24 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 1795 53 F 8:39.0 28:41.0 28:48.2 0:07.2 9:13/M
25 ELIZABETH COLON-PEREZ BEDFORD TX 1741 40 F 9:15.6 29:17.7 29:21.0 0:03.3 9:25/M
26 CLAUDIA PICACIO ARLINGTON TX 1881 28 F 9:18.1 29:20.1 30:29.4 1:09.3 9:26/M
27 ALEXANDRA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1784 13 F 9:36.3 29:38.3 29:40.2 0:01.8 9:32/M
28 JESSE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1889 36 M 13:49.2 31:32.8 36:19.0 4:46.1 10:08/M
29 GRANT HOLYBEE BURLESON TX 1798 14 M 14:31.3 32:14.9 32:26.4 0:11.5 10:22/M
30 JESSICA FULFORD ALVARADO TX 1777 25 F 12:33.9 32:35.9 33:45.6 1:09.6 10:29/M
31 HELEN NESTOR KELLER TX 1868 43 F 12:35.4 32:37.4 33:45.2 1:07.8 10:29/M
32 STEFANIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1876 28 F 12:50.1 32:52.1 37:38.1 4:46.0 10:34/M
33 JAEDEANNE SHAVER FT. WORTH TX 1907 34 F 13:09.7 33:11.7 34:22.5 1:10.8 10:40/M
34 VONNIE WHITLOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1934 38 F 13:17.7 33:19.7 33:30.6 0:10.9 10:43/M
35 BILL FRYMAN 1775 35 M 15:45.9 33:29.5 33:39.9 0:10.4 10:46/M
36 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 1826 49 F 13:54.1 33:56.1 34:02.5 0:06.3 10:55/M
37 MOLLY KENNEDY IRVING TX 1811 24 F 14:07.8 34:09.9 34:14.8 0:04.9 10:59/M
38 TRAVIS KENNEDY IRVING TX 1812 26 M 16:26.5 34:10.1 34:14.8 0:04.7 10:59/M
39 JENNIFER FULFORD ALVARADO TX 1776 20 F 14:36.0 34:38.0 35:47.5 1:09.4 11:08/M
40 AHMAD HADBA FORT WORTH TX 1790 42 M 16:58.8 34:42.4 34:48.5 0:06.0 11:09/M
41 GRANT FARLEY MANSFIELD TX 1769 17 M 17:11.9 34:55.5 37:20.9 2:25.4 11:14/M
42 RYAN BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 1713 32 M 17:28.5 35:12.1 35:20.1 0:08.0 11:19/M
43 RANDLE HOLT BURLESON TX 1797 36 M 17:29.4 35:13.0 35:20.3 0:07.2 11:19/M
44 RHONDA RENEA STASASKI KELLER TX 1915 49 F 15:32.4 35:34.4 36:44.4 1:09.9 11:26/M
45 MICHAEL STASASKI KELLER TX 1914 50 M 17:50.9 35:34.5 36:43.5 1:08.9 11:26/M
46 LAURA KRAMER DALLAS TX 1816 25 F 15:34.2 35:36.2 41:26.3 5:50.0 11:27/M
47 KATELYN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1764 12 F 15:40.5 35:42.5 35:42.7 0:00.2 11:29/M
48 TRICIA RIVERS ALEDO TX 1888 42 F 15:46.7 35:48.7 36:55.4 1:06.7 11:31/M
49 DANIELLE GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1786 6 F 15:50.6 35:52.6 35:55.3 0:02.6 11:32/M
50 BRENT CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1735 41 M 19:27.7 37:11.3 37:12.1 0:00.8 11:57/M
51 NATHAN CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1739 5 M 19:28.0 37:11.6 37:12.6 0:01.0 11:57/M
52 LEAH CASALE FORT WORTH TX 1723 18 F 17:35.4 37:37.4 39:59.6 2:22.1 12:06/M
53 CARSON MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1852 15 F 17:45.0 37:47.0 37:52.6 0:05.5 12:09/M
54 JANICE DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1752 48 F 18:21.5 38:23.5 38:29.2 0:05.6 12:21/M
55 LANCE HARRIS CROWLEY TX 1793 29 F 18:29.2 38:31.2 38:41.1 0:09.9 12:23/M
56 TRACEY NAQUIN CROWLEY TX 1867 36 F 18:29.3 38:31.3 38:40.6 0:09.2 12:23/M
57 MICHAEL MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1863 37 M 21:02.2 38:45.8 39:57.7 1:11.8 12:28/M
58 RODGER DIAL BURLESON TX 1749 40 M 21:03.6 38:47.2 39:02.0 0:14.8 12:28/M
59 JOSH PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1879 32 M 21:38.6 39:22.2 40:33.4 1:11.1 12:39/M
60 KARINA PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1880 9 F 19:20.4 39:22.4 40:33.4 1:11.0 12:39/M
61 KIM DIAL BURLESON TX 1748 40 F 19:28.9 39:30.9 39:45.0 0:14.1 12:42/M
62 AUDREY CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1734 12 F 19:57.4 39:59.4 39:59.9 0:00.4 12:51/M
63 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 1893 46 F 20:04.1 40:06.1 42:30.2 2:24.0 12:54/M
64 SAMANTHA ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1891 13 F 20:13.9 40:15.9 45:02.4 4:46.5 12:57/M
65 TYSON ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1892 17 M 22:35.8 40:19.4 45:06.0 4:46.6 12:58/M
66 DAN LEAVITT ALEDO TX 1827 58 M 22:37.8 40:21.4 40:24.5 0:03.1 12:58/M
67 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 1939 32 M 22:49.8 40:33.4 42:59.3 2:25.8 13:02/M
68 PAMELA STRAUB TROPHY CLUB TX 1923 60 F 20:55.7 40:57.7 42:08.4 1:10.6 13:10/M
69 SYDNEY STILL BEDFORD TX 1920 10 F 21:07.3 41:09.3 42:22.2 1:12.9 13:14/M
70 PAIGE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1726 43 F 21:35.4 41:37.4 46:22.8 4:45.3 13:23/M
71 COURTNEY COPPS FORT WORTH TX 1742 31 F 22:03.7 42:05.7 42:16.5 0:10.7 13:32/M
72 EUGENE STRAUB TROPPHY CLUB TX 1922 60 M 24:45.8 42:29.4 43:40.2 1:10.8 13:40/M
73 RYAN ALVAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1707 13 M 24:49.5 42:33.1 42:34.1 0:00.9 13:41/M
74 RICHARD ALVAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1706 13 M 24:49.6 42:33.2 42:34.1 0:00.9 13:41/M
75 TANIA KELLS FORT WORTH TX 1810 37 F 22:48.9 42:50.9 47:32.2 4:41.3 13:46/M
76 ROSE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 1815 62 F 23:05.6 43:07.6 43:15.8 0:08.2 13:52/M
77 GABRIEL LORENSON 1840 7 M 26:47.9 44:31.5 44:34.2 0:02.6 14:19/M
78 HUNTER LORENSON 1841 10 F 24:38.7 44:40.7 44:43.2 0:02.4 14:22/M
79 DOUG LORENSON ALDEO TX 1839 40 M 26:57.9 44:41.5 44:44.0 0:02.5 14:22/M
80 MARGI MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1853 40 F 24:40.1 44:42.1 44:46.6 0:04.5 14:22/M
81 TSAIHAN CHEN MANSFIELD TX 1733 26 F 24:45.8 44:47.8 44:56.6 0:08.7 14:24/M
82 KRISTIAN STONE MANSFIELD TX 1921 34 F 24:46.2 44:48.2 44:56.6 0:08.3 14:24/M
83 MALLORY STILL BEDFORD TX 1917 8 F 24:59.7 45:01.7 46:15.6 1:13.8 14:28/M
84 RANDE STILL BEDFORD TX 1919 41 M 27:18.4 45:02.0 46:15.8 1:13.8 14:29/M
85 JENNIFER STILL BEDFORD TX 1916 42 F 25:00.5 45:02.5 46:16.0 1:13.5 14:29/M
86 MYLES STILL BEDFORD TX 1918 5 M 27:20.4 45:04.0 46:17.3 1:13.3 14:29/M
87 DAKOTA LACY BURLESON TX 1823 9 M 29:01.5 46:45.1 52:28.8 5:43.6 15:02/M
88 JILL PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1878 33 F 26:54.3 46:56.3 48:07.3 1:11.0 15:05/M
89 GORDON PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1877 6 M 29:12.9 46:56.5 48:07.0 1:10.5 15:05/M
90 MELISSA DYER BENBROOK TX 1759 36 F 27:08.6 47:10.6 47:12.6 0:02.0 15:10/M
91 CARLOS LAMA-COLON BEDFORD TX 1824 12 M 30:22.5 48:06.1 50:30.8 2:24.7 15:28/M
92 SAMANTHA O'HARA FORT WORTH TX 1869 24 F 28:15.6 48:17.6 54:03.9 5:46.3 15:32/M
93 JOSEPH GIVENS 1780 37 M 30:39.9 48:23.5 49:37.2 1:13.7 15:33/M
94 ASHER GIVENS 1779 7 M 30:41.6 48:25.2 49:38.8 1:13.5 15:34/M
95 LAURA SAATHOFF BURLESON TX 1897 26 F 28:56.5 48:58.5 50:08.3 1:09.7 15:45/M
96 CAMRYN MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1851 9 F 29:06.8 49:08.8 49:13.3 0:04.5 15:48/M
97 TODD MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1854 43 M 31:26.4 49:10.0 49:15.1 0:05.0 15:49/M
98 RANDY GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1788 55 M 31:33.0 49:16.6 49:18.3 0:01.7 15:50/M
99 CARLA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1785 47 F 29:20.2 49:22.2 49:25.1 0:02.9 15:52/M
100 ANGELA FARLEY MANSFIELD TX 1768 42 F 29:22.8 49:24.8 54:19.6 4:54.8 15:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BEN KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1818 5 M 31:43.1 49:26.7 49:28.7 0:01.9 15:54/M
102 CHANDLER KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1819 32 F 29:25.3 49:27.4 49:28.8 0:01.4 15:54/M
103 RACHEL REYES FORT WORTH TX 1886 41 F 29:43.4 49:45.4 54:35.2 4:49.7 16:00/M
104 KHATTANA HADBA FORT WORTH TX 1791 49 F 29:47.8 49:49.8 49:55.9 0:06.1 16:01/M
105 SHARON HOLYBEE BURLESON TX 1799 31 F 30:12.7 50:14.7 50:25.8 0:11.1 16:09/M
106 SABRINA ESCOBEDO FORT WORTH TX 1765 22 F 30:36.4 50:38.4 55:28.8 4:50.4 16:17/M
107 STEFANIE CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1728 24 F 30:36.8 50:38.8 55:29.3 4:50.5 16:17/M
108 VIVIAN BUILTRON FORT WORTH TX 1718 24 F 30:49.6 50:51.6 55:42.2 4:50.6 16:21/M
109 JENNIFER CARTER BURLESON TX 1722 37 F 31:11.0 51:13.0 51:20.3 0:07.2 16:28/M
110 SURAJ ARYAL ARLINGTON TX 1709 28 M 33:33.7 51:17.3 54:51.1 3:33.7 16:29/M
111 PAM WEISBARTH MANSFIELD TX 1932 60 F 31:18.0 51:20.0 52:31.4 1:11.4 16:30/M
112 TINA CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1729 41 F 31:31.8 51:33.8 56:21.4 4:47.6 16:35/M
113 TYSON WALKER BURELSON TX 1930 41 M 34:23.4 52:07.0 54:37.1 2:30.0 16:45/M
114 JAMIE WALKER BURLESON TX 1929 36 F 32:12.4 52:14.4 54:44.1 2:29.7 16:48/M
115 CHARITY LONG FORT WORTH TX 1837 45 F 32:23.1 52:25.1 52:32.5 0:07.3 16:51/M
116 SHARON HAYES BURLESON TX 1796 52 F 33:44.2 53:46.2 53:50.2 0:04.0 17:17/M
117 JACK HAYES BURLESON TX 1794 71 M 36:04.4 53:48.0 53:52.4 0:04.3 17:18/M
118 REBEKAH LILLY FORT WORTH TX 1833 30 F 34:57.5 54:59.5 55:08.8 0:09.2 17:41/M
119 SHIRLEY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1911 53 F 35:31.3 55:33.3 59:25.0 3:51.7 17:52/M
120 ROBERTA OSUNA FORT WORTH TX 1873 48 F 35:34.4 55:36.4 59:27.5 3:51.0 17:53/M
121 JULIUS TIU-LIM FORT WORTH TX 1926 30 M 38:16.2 55:59.8 58:27.4 2:27.6 18:00/M
122 RITA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1850 43 F 36:35.2 56:37.2 56:37.2 18:12/M
123 NORBERTO PACHECO FORT WORTH TX 1874 36 M 39:46.5 57:30.1 1:02:20.1 4:50.0 18:29/M
124 HUGO MIRANDA IRVING TX 1862 28 M 40:12.0 57:55.6 59:07.8 1:12.2 18:37/M
125 HOPE MIRANDA IRVING TX 1861 26 F 37:54.2 57:56.2 59:08.7 1:12.5 18:38/M
126 SOWAYA SPARKS GRANDVIEW TX 1912 26 F 37:54.6 57:56.6 58:08.9 0:12.3 18:38/M
127 MEGAN MORTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 1866 23 F 38:23.1 58:25.1 58:34.2 0:09.0 18:47/M
128 ASHLEY EDMONDS FORT WORTH TX 1760 30 F 38:23.9 58:25.9 58:34.7 0:08.8 18:47/M
129 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 1801 44 M 44:23.1 1:02:06.7 1:04:46.8 2:40.1 19:58/M
130 LOGAN KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1821 2 M 45:51.2 1:03:34.8 1:03:37.8 0:03.0 20:26/M
131 JON KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1820 33 M 45:51.9 1:03:35.5 1:03:38.2 0:02.7 20:27/M
132 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 1802 56 F 45:21.5 1:05:23.5 1:08:03.5 2:39.9 21:01/M