Alcon Live In Color 5K

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALI JANABI FORT WORTH TX 1805 30 M   15:25.7 15:28.3 0:02.5 4:57/M
2 SEAN RIVERS ALEDO TX 1887 43 M 1:22.5 16:48.3 17:54.2 1:05.9 5:24/M
3 ALEX ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 1894 15 M 2:17.8 17:43.6 18:49.8 1:06.2 5:42/M
4 MARITZA MENDEZ HASLET TX 1860 31 F   18:02.7 18:06.3 0:03.6 5:48/M
5 JORGE MENDEZ HASLET TX 1859 32 M 2:40.7 18:06.5 18:10.6 0:04.1 5:49/M
6 DAVID BORJA FORT WORTH TX 1714 36 M 3:03.9 18:29.7 18:35.3 0:05.5 5:57/M
7 CEYHUN AKCAY 1702 38 M 3:13.5 18:39.3 18:43.2 0:03.9 6:00/M
8 MATT DYER BENBROOK TX 1758 29 M 3:19.4 18:45.2 18:47.0 0:01.8 6:02/M
9 MARY LEAVITT ALEDO TX 1829 53 F 0:48.0 18:50.7 18:52.1 0:01.3 6:03/M
10 JOHN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1763 44 M 3:30.4 18:56.1 20:04.6 1:08.4 6:05/M
11 BRIAN CRUZ FT.WORTH TX 1746 40 M 3:33.9 18:59.7 19:01.7 0:02.0 6:06/M
12 PEDRO LAMA-COLON BEDFORD TX 1825 16 M 4:11.0 19:36.8 19:41.0 0:04.1 6:18/M
13 MARA LEAVITT ALEDO TX 1828 19 F 1:59.3 20:02.0 20:03.4 0:01.4 6:26/M
14 STEPHANIE DOYLE KELLER TX 1755 35 F 2:44.8 20:47.5 20:50.2 0:02.7 6:41/M
15 SCOTT BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 1717 52 M 5:26.4 20:52.2 20:53.0 0:00.8 6:43/M
16 MONICA O'NEIL FORT WORTH TX 1871 28 F 2:56.4 20:59.1 21:03.7 0:04.6 6:45/M
17 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1761 9 M 5:45.7 21:11.5 21:12.2 0:00.7 6:49/M
18 SAMANTHA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1789 18 F 3:27.3 21:30.0 21:31.4 0:01.3 6:55/M
19 MAXWELL GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1787 11 M 6:04.9 21:30.7 21:31.9 0:01.1 6:55/M
20 JIM MURPHY SOUTH LAKE TX 1712 55 M 6:18.5 21:44.3 21:47.7 0:03.4 6:59/M
21 MAKENNAH CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1738 8 F 3:43.6 21:46.3 21:46.6 0:00.2 7:00/M
22 LINDSEY CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1737 10 F 3:43.7 21:46.4 21:46.6 0:00.1 7:00/M
23 ZEYU ZHAO FORT WORTH TX 1940 23 F 4:02.2 22:04.9 22:07.7 0:02.7 7:06/M
24 MEILING LIAO APT 406 TX 1832 23 F 4:02.6 22:05.3 22:08.2 0:02.8 7:06/M
25 JESSICA DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1753 18 F 4:12.4 22:15.1 22:21.3 0:06.2 7:09/M
26 STEPHANIE DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1754 14 F 4:13.1 22:15.8 22:21.6 0:05.7 7:09/M
27 ALASTAIR DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1751 48 M 6:51.1 22:16.9 22:22.4 0:05.4 7:10/M
28 ERIC ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 1896 47 M 7:35.2 23:01.0 24:08.0 1:06.9 7:24/M
29 ANDREA ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 1895 15 F 5:33.4 23:36.1 24:42.6 1:06.4 7:35/M
30 EMILY HANNA FORT WORTH TX 1792 23 F 6:51.1 24:53.8 25:00.0 0:06.1 8:00/M
31 MEHDI ARBIB FORT WORTH TX 1708 22 M 10:09.9 25:35.6 31:21.4 5:45.7 8:14/M
32 LAVENDA GOUN ARLINGTON TX 1783 41 F 8:07.6 26:10.3 27:56.2 1:45.9 8:25/M
33 ZAC SAATHOFF BURLESON TX 1898 29 M 10:46.4 26:12.2 27:21.8 1:09.6 8:25/M
34 JIMMY MCCORD GODLEY TX 1855 28 M 12:21.2 27:47.0 27:49.0 0:02.0 8:56/M
35 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1762 40 F 9:51.9 27:54.7 29:02.1 1:07.4 8:58/M
36 PIERRE BARBIER FORT WORTH TX 1710 49 M 12:55.0 28:20.8 28:24.2 0:03.4 9:07/M
37 ENDALAMAW YIHUNE FORT WORTH TX 1938 40 M 13:13.6 28:39.4 32:14.8 3:35.4 9:13/M
38 JACOB STRODE 1925 13 M 13:13.6 28:39.4 29:51.3 1:11.8 9:13/M
39 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 1795 53 F 10:38.3 28:41.0 28:48.2 0:07.2 9:13/M
40 ELIZABETH COLON-PEREZ BEDFORD TX 1741 40 F 11:14.9 29:17.7 29:21.0 0:03.3 9:25/M
41 CLAUDIA PICACIO ARLINGTON TX 1881 28 F 11:17.4 29:20.1 30:29.4 1:09.3 9:26/M
42 ALEXANDRA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1784 13 F 11:35.6 29:38.3 29:40.2 0:01.8 9:32/M
43 JESSE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1889 36 M 16:07.1 31:32.8 36:19.0 4:46.1 10:08/M
44 GRANT HOLYBEE BURLESON TX 1798 14 M 16:49.1 32:14.9 32:26.4 0:11.5 10:22/M
45 JESSICA FULFORD ALVARADO TX 1777 25 F 14:33.2 32:35.9 33:45.6 1:09.6 10:29/M
46 HELEN NESTOR KELLER TX 1868 43 F 14:34.7 32:37.4 33:45.2 1:07.8 10:29/M
47 STEFANIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1876 28 F 14:49.4 32:52.1 37:38.1 4:46.0 10:34/M
48 JAEDEANNE SHAVER FT. WORTH TX 1907 34 F 15:09.0 33:11.7 34:22.5 1:10.8 10:40/M
49 VONNIE WHITLOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1934 38 F 15:17.0 33:19.7 33:30.6 0:10.9 10:43/M
50 BILL FRYMAN 1775 35 M 18:03.7 33:29.5 33:39.9 0:10.4 10:46/M
51 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 1826 49 F 15:53.4 33:56.1 34:02.5 0:06.3 10:55/M
52 MOLLY KENNEDY IRVING TX 1811 24 F 16:07.1 34:09.9 34:14.8 0:04.9 10:59/M
53 TRAVIS KENNEDY IRVING TX 1812 26 M 18:44.3 34:10.1 34:14.8 0:04.7 10:59/M
54 JENNIFER FULFORD ALVARADO TX 1776 20 F 16:35.3 34:38.0 35:47.5 1:09.4 11:08/M
55 AHMAD HADBA FORT WORTH TX 1790 42 M 19:16.6 34:42.4 34:48.5 0:06.0 11:09/M
56 GRANT FARLEY MANSFIELD TX 1769 17 M 19:29.7 34:55.5 37:20.9 2:25.4 11:14/M
57 RYAN BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 1713 32 M 19:46.3 35:12.1 35:20.1 0:08.0 11:19/M
58 RANDLE HOLT BURLESON TX 1797 36 M 19:47.3 35:13.0 35:20.3 0:07.2 11:19/M
59 RHONDA RENEA STASASKI KELLER TX 1915 49 F 17:31.7 35:34.4 36:44.4 1:09.9 11:26/M
60 MICHAEL STASASKI KELLER TX 1914 50 M 20:08.8 35:34.5 36:43.5 1:08.9 11:26/M
61 LAURA KRAMER DALLAS TX 1816 25 F 17:33.5 35:36.2 41:26.3 5:50.0 11:27/M
62 KATELYN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1764 12 F 17:39.8 35:42.5 35:42.7 0:00.2 11:29/M
63 TRICIA RIVERS ALEDO TX 1888 42 F 17:46.0 35:48.7 36:55.4 1:06.7 11:31/M
64 DANIELLE GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1786 6 F 17:49.9 35:52.6 35:55.3 0:02.6 11:32/M
65 BRENT CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1735 41 M 21:45.5 37:11.3 37:12.1 0:00.8 11:57/M
66 NATHAN CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1739 5 M 21:45.8 37:11.6 37:12.6 0:01.0 11:57/M
67 LEAH CASALE FORT WORTH TX 1723 18 F 19:34.7 37:37.4 39:59.6 2:22.1 12:06/M
68 CARSON MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1852 15 F 19:44.3 37:47.0 37:52.6 0:05.5 12:09/M
69 JANICE DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 1752 48 F 20:20.8 38:23.5 38:29.2 0:05.6 12:21/M
70 LANCE HARRIS CROWLEY TX 1793 29 F 20:28.5 38:31.2 38:41.1 0:09.9 12:23/M
71 TRACEY NAQUIN CROWLEY TX 1867 36 F 20:28.6 38:31.3 38:40.6 0:09.2 12:23/M
72 MICHAEL MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1863 37 M 23:20.0 38:45.8 39:57.7 1:11.8 12:28/M
73 RODGER DIAL BURLESON TX 1749 40 M 23:21.4 38:47.2 39:02.0 0:14.8 12:28/M
74 JOSH PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1879 32 M 23:56.4 39:22.2 40:33.4 1:11.1 12:39/M
75 KARINA PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1880 9 F 21:19.7 39:22.4 40:33.4 1:11.0 12:39/M
76 KIM DIAL BURLESON TX 1748 40 F 21:28.2 39:30.9 39:45.0 0:14.1 12:42/M
77 AUDREY CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 1734 12 F 21:56.7 39:59.4 39:59.9 0:00.4 12:51/M
78 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 1893 46 F 22:03.4 40:06.1 42:30.2 2:24.0 12:54/M
79 SAMANTHA ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1891 13 F 22:13.2 40:15.9 45:02.4 4:46.5 12:57/M
80 TYSON ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1892 17 M 24:53.6 40:19.4 45:06.0 4:46.6 12:58/M
81 DAN LEAVITT ALEDO TX 1827 58 M 24:55.7 40:21.4 40:24.5 0:03.1 12:58/M
82 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 1939 32 M 25:07.6 40:33.4 42:59.3 2:25.8 13:02/M
83 PAMELA STRAUB TROPHY CLUB TX 1923 60 F 22:55.0 40:57.7 42:08.4 1:10.6 13:10/M
84 SYDNEY STILL BEDFORD TX 1920 10 F 23:06.6 41:09.3 42:22.2 1:12.9 13:14/M
85 PAIGE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1726 43 F 23:34.7 41:37.4 46:22.8 4:45.3 13:23/M
86 COURTNEY COPPS FORT WORTH TX 1742 31 F 24:03.0 42:05.7 42:16.5 0:10.7 13:32/M
87 EUGENE STRAUB TROPPHY CLUB TX 1922 60 M 27:03.6 42:29.4 43:40.2 1:10.8 13:40/M
88 RYAN ALVAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1707 13 M 27:07.4 42:33.1 42:34.1 0:00.9 13:41/M
89 RICHARD ALVAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1706 13 M 27:07.4 42:33.2 42:34.1 0:00.9 13:41/M
90 TANIA KELLS FORT WORTH TX 1810 37 F 24:48.2 42:50.9 47:32.2 4:41.3 13:46/M
91 ROSE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 1815 62 F 25:04.9 43:07.6 43:15.8 0:08.2 13:52/M
92 GABRIEL LORENSON 1840 7 M 29:05.7 44:31.5 44:34.2 0:02.6 14:19/M
93 HUNTER LORENSON 1841 10 F 26:38.0 44:40.7 44:43.2 0:02.4 14:22/M
94 DOUG LORENSON ALDEO TX 1839 40 M 29:15.7 44:41.5 44:44.0 0:02.5 14:22/M
95 MARGI MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1853 40 F 26:39.4 44:42.1 44:46.6 0:04.5 14:22/M
96 TSAIHAN CHEN MANSFIELD TX 1733 26 F 26:45.1 44:47.8 44:56.6 0:08.7 14:24/M
97 KRISTIAN STONE MANSFIELD TX 1921 34 F 26:45.5 44:48.2 44:56.6 0:08.3 14:24/M
98 MALLORY STILL BEDFORD TX 1917 8 F 26:59.0 45:01.7 46:15.6 1:13.8 14:28/M
99 RANDE STILL BEDFORD TX 1919 41 M 29:36.2 45:02.0 46:15.8 1:13.8 14:29/M
100 JENNIFER STILL BEDFORD TX 1916 42 F 26:59.8 45:02.5 46:16.0 1:13.5 14:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MYLES STILL BEDFORD TX 1918 5 M 29:38.2 45:04.0 46:17.3 1:13.3 14:29/M
102 DAKOTA LACY BURLESON TX 1823 9 M 31:19.3 46:45.1 52:28.8 5:43.6 15:02/M
103 JILL PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1878 33 F 28:53.6 46:56.3 48:07.3 1:11.0 15:05/M
104 GORDON PEZZUTO FORT WORTH TX 1877 6 M 31:30.7 46:56.5 48:07.0 1:10.5 15:05/M
105 MELISSA DYER BENBROOK TX 1759 36 F 29:07.9 47:10.6 47:12.6 0:02.0 15:10/M
106 CARLOS LAMA-COLON BEDFORD TX 1824 12 M 32:40.3 48:06.1 50:30.8 2:24.7 15:28/M
107 SAMANTHA O'HARA FORT WORTH TX 1869 24 F 30:14.9 48:17.6 54:03.9 5:46.3 15:32/M
108 JOSEPH GIVENS 1780 37 M 32:57.7 48:23.5 49:37.2 1:13.7 15:33/M
109 ASHER GIVENS 1779 7 M 32:59.4 48:25.2 49:38.8 1:13.5 15:34/M
110 LAURA SAATHOFF BURLESON TX 1897 26 F 30:55.8 48:58.5 50:08.3 1:09.7 15:45/M
111 CAMRYN MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1851 9 F 31:06.1 49:08.8 49:13.3 0:04.5 15:48/M
112 TODD MCCLESKEY BURLESON TX 1854 43 M 33:44.2 49:10.0 49:15.1 0:05.0 15:49/M
113 RANDY GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1788 55 M 33:50.8 49:16.6 49:18.3 0:01.7 15:50/M
114 CARLA GRENA MANSFIELD TX 1785 47 F 31:19.5 49:22.2 49:25.1 0:02.9 15:52/M
115 ANGELA FARLEY MANSFIELD TX 1768 42 F 31:22.1 49:24.8 54:19.6 4:54.8 15:53/M
116 BEN KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1818 5 M 34:01.0 49:26.7 49:28.7 0:01.9 15:54/M
117 CHANDLER KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1819 32 F 31:24.6 49:27.4 49:28.8 0:01.4 15:54/M
118 RACHEL REYES FORT WORTH TX 1886 41 F 31:42.7 49:45.4 54:35.2 4:49.7 16:00/M
119 KHATTANA HADBA FORT WORTH TX 1791 49 F 31:47.1 49:49.8 49:55.9 0:06.1 16:01/M
120 SHARON HOLYBEE BURLESON TX 1799 31 F 32:12.0 50:14.7 50:25.8 0:11.1 16:09/M
121 SABRINA ESCOBEDO FORT WORTH TX 1765 22 F 32:35.7 50:38.4 55:28.8 4:50.4 16:17/M
122 STEFANIE CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1728 24 F 32:36.1 50:38.8 55:29.3 4:50.5 16:17/M
123 VIVIAN BUILTRON FORT WORTH TX 1718 24 F 32:48.9 50:51.6 55:42.2 4:50.6 16:21/M
124 JENNIFER CARTER BURLESON TX 1722 37 F 33:10.3 51:13.0 51:20.3 0:07.2 16:28/M
125 SURAJ ARYAL ARLINGTON TX 1709 28 M 35:51.5 51:17.3 54:51.1 3:33.7 16:29/M
126 PAM WEISBARTH MANSFIELD TX 1932 60 F 33:17.3 51:20.0 52:31.4 1:11.4 16:30/M
127 TINA CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1729 41 F 33:31.1 51:33.8 56:21.4 4:47.6 16:35/M
128 TYSON WALKER BURELSON TX 1930 41 M 36:41.2 52:07.0 54:37.1 2:30.0 16:45/M
129 JAMIE WALKER BURLESON TX 1929 36 F 34:11.7 52:14.4 54:44.1 2:29.7 16:48/M
130 CHARITY LONG FORT WORTH TX 1837 45 F 34:22.4 52:25.1 52:32.5 0:07.3 16:51/M
131 SHARON HAYES BURLESON TX 1796 52 F 35:43.5 53:46.2 53:50.2 0:04.0 17:17/M
132 JACK HAYES BURLESON TX 1794 71 M 38:22.2 53:48.0 53:52.4 0:04.3 17:18/M
133 REBEKAH LILLY FORT WORTH TX 1833 30 F 36:56.8 54:59.5 55:08.8 0:09.2 17:41/M
134 SHIRLEY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1911 53 F 37:30.6 55:33.3 59:25.0 3:51.7 17:52/M
135 ROBERTA OSUNA FORT WORTH TX 1873 48 F 37:33.7 55:36.4 59:27.5 3:51.0 17:53/M
136 JULIUS TIU-LIM FORT WORTH TX 1926 30 M 40:34.0 55:59.8 58:27.4 2:27.6 18:00/M
137 RITA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1850 43 F 38:34.5 56:37.2 56:37.2 18:12/M
138 NORBERTO PACHECO FORT WORTH TX 1874 36 M 42:04.3 57:30.1 1:02:20.1 4:50.0 18:29/M
139 HUGO MIRANDA IRVING TX 1862 28 M 42:29.8 57:55.6 59:07.8 1:12.2 18:37/M
140 HOPE MIRANDA IRVING TX 1861 26 F 39:53.5 57:56.2 59:08.7 1:12.5 18:38/M
141 SOWAYA SPARKS GRANDVIEW TX 1912 26 F 39:53.9 57:56.6 58:08.9 0:12.3 18:38/M
142 MEGAN MORTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 1866 23 F 40:22.4 58:25.1 58:34.2 0:09.0 18:47/M
143 ASHLEY EDMONDS FORT WORTH TX 1760 30 F 40:23.2 58:25.9 58:34.7 0:08.8 18:47/M
144 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 1801 44 M 46:40.9 1:02:06.7 1:04:46.8 2:40.1 19:58/M
145 LOGAN KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1821 2 M 48:09.0 1:03:34.8 1:03:37.8 0:03.0 20:26/M
146 JON KURTH FORT WORTH TX 1820 33 M 48:09.7 1:03:35.5 1:03:38.2 0:02.7 20:27/M
147 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 1802 56 F 47:20.8 1:05:23.5 1:08:03.5 2:39.9 21:01/M