3rd Annual Arlington Heroes Run

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER HENDERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 871 16 M 1 Top Fin   18:14.4 18:16.1 0:01.7 5:52/M
2 SCOTT CANTRELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 875 36 M 1 30-39 2:22.8 20:37.2 20:38.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
3 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 854 14 M 1 11-14 4:46.4 23:00.8 23:01.7 0:00.8 7:24/M
4 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 837 45 M 1 Top Fin 4:49.0 23:03.4 23:06.1 0:02.6 7:25/M
5 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 861 13 F 1 Top Fin   23:18.5 23:19.3 0:00.7 7:30/M
6 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 872 60 M 1 60-99 5:14.8 23:29.2 23:31.3 0:02.0 7:33/M
7 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 561 11 M 2 11-14 5:33.9 23:48.3 23:48.9 0:00.6 7:39/M
8 CLARK HENDERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 870 11 M 3 11-14 5:40.6 23:55.0 23:56.7 0:01.6 7:41/M
9 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 511 47 M 1 45-49 5:42.1 23:56.5 24:11.3 0:14.8 7:42/M
10 FRANK DYLLA EVERETT WA 868 51 M 1 50-54 5:48.1 24:02.5 24:05.8 0:03.2 7:44/M
11 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 858 55 F 1 Top Fin 1:48.2 25:06.8 25:10.6 0:03.8 8:04/M
12 KERRI BILLINGSLEY ARLINGTON TX 551 51 F 1 50-54 2:14.3 25:32.9 25:36.6 0:03.7 8:13/M
13 GLENN CLINGENPEEL ARLINGTON TX 572 46 M 2 45-49 7:30.4 25:44.8 25:49.6 0:04.7 8:16/M
14 PRESTON CAPULI 579 10 M 1 9-10 7:39.9 25:54.3 25:55.0 0:00.7 8:20/M
15 ELOY GONZALEZ 874 42 M 1 40-44 7:41.6 25:56.0 25:57.3 0:01.2 8:20/M
16 MARGARET CAPEHART ARLINGTON TX 848 39 F 1 30-39 2:42.7 26:01.3 26:05.0 0:03.7 8:22/M
17 ORR DANIEL ARLINGTON TX 542 11 M 4 11-14 8:14.8 26:29.3 26:30.7 0:01.4 8:31/M
18 CAROLINE BOUTELANT 856 37 F 2 30-39 3:13.5 26:32.1 26:36.8 0:04.6 8:32/M
19 WILLIAM PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 836 27 M 1 20-29 8:27.0 26:41.4 26:45.9 0:04.5 8:35/M
20 JADEN TOONE ARLINGTON TX 842 22 M 2 20-29 8:30.8 26:45.2 26:49.8 0:04.5 8:36/M
21 WILL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 600 45 M 3 45-49 9:12.1 27:26.5 27:29.6 0:03.0 8:49/M
22 KATY HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 869 39 F 3 30-39 4:43.6 28:02.2 28:19.6 0:17.3 9:01/M
23 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 840 13 F 1 11-14 5:01.5 28:20.1 28:23.2 0:03.1 9:07/M
24 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 876 53 M 2 50-54 10:08.2 28:22.6 29:15.4 0:52.7 9:07/M
25 WILLIAM GOUGH ARLINGTON TX 586 23 M 3 20-29 10:18.9 28:33.3 28:54.0 0:20.7 9:11/M
26 MEREDITH BITNAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 564 23 F 1 20-29 5:15.2 28:33.8 28:53.9 0:20.0 9:11/M
27 TIMOTHY SCHWARTZ 853 15 M 1 15-19 10:30.1 28:44.5 28:51.6 0:07.0 9:14/M
28 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 580 69 M 2 60-99 10:31.6 28:46.1 28:48.5 0:02.4 9:15/M
29 MELISSA GROSS ARLINGTON TX 531 50 F 2 50-54 5:30.1 28:48.6 29:04.1 0:15.5 9:16/M
30 SMITH III PAUL ARLINGTON TX 835 67 M 3 60-99 10:42.0 28:56.5 28:59.3 0:02.8 9:18/M
31 TROY PARNELL DALLAS TX 862 67 M 4 60-99 11:56.5 30:11.0 30:13.7 0:02.7 9:42/M
32 ESTRADA RYAN ARLINGTON TX 839 25 M 4 20-29 12:07.3 30:21.7 30:28.2 0:06.5 9:46/M
33 MYRON KIMBALL ARLINGTON TX 726 67 M 5 60-99 12:08.6 30:23.0 30:26.7 0:03.6 9:46/M
34 JESSI IVIE ARLINGTON TX 508 37 F 4 30-39 7:04.6 30:23.1 30:38.6 0:15.4 9:46/M
35 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 505 46 F 1 45-49 7:07.3 30:25.9 30:31.3 0:05.4 9:47/M
36 MICHAEL HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 507 48 M 4 45-49 12:13.1 30:27.5 30:59.4 0:31.8 9:47/M
37 STEPHEN HOGAN ALBUQUERQUE NM 597 64 M 6 60-99 12:39.6 30:54.0 31:03.1 0:09.0 9:56/M
38 BILL TILLOTSON 855 56 M 1 55-59 12:47.3 31:01.7 31:04.3 0:02.6 9:58/M
39 JOSEPH WHITE ARLINGTON TX 866 45 M 5 45-49 12:58.9 31:13.3 31:22.1 0:08.7 10:02/M
40 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 581 58 M 2 55-59 12:59.7 31:14.1 31:18.9 0:04.7 10:03/M
41 MEGAN PETTIT ARLINGTON TX 536 16 F 1 15-19 8:05.6 31:24.2 31:34.0 0:09.8 10:06/M
42 SFERRA ATTICUS ARLINGTON TX 538 6 M 1 1- 8 13:10.6 31:25.0 31:26.8 0:01.7 10:06/M
43 AARON LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 763 27 M 5 20-29 13:11.4 31:25.8 31:38.9 0:13.0 10:06/M
44 GABI GROSS ARLINGTON TX 530 16 F 2 15-19 8:12.6 31:31.1 31:40.5 0:09.3 10:08/M
45 TOMMANO HODJIHONOVA ARLINGTON TX 535 17 F 3 15-19 8:13.3 31:31.8 31:40.3 0:08.4 10:08/M
46 BOB DUAN ARLINGTON TX 576 8 M 2 1- 8 13:33.7 31:48.1 31:49.1 0:00.9 10:14/M
47 JONATHAN JANUTA ARLINGTON TX 598 32 M 2 30-39 14:08.2 32:22.6 32:47.0 0:24.3 10:24/M
48 SFERRA CASSIUS ARLINGTON TX 539 8 M 3 1- 8 14:13.8 32:28.2 32:29.8 0:01.5 10:26/M
49 AISA MARIC HALTOM CITY TX 765 20 F 2 20-29 9:10.7 32:29.2 32:38.9 0:09.7 10:27/M
50 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 850 62 M 7 60-99 14:15.8 32:30.2 32:34.5 0:04.2 10:27/M
51 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 865 59 F 1 55-59 9:23.7 32:42.3 32:52.2 0:09.9 10:31/M
52 SUNG CELINE ARLINGTON TX 540 10 F 1 9-10 9:30.4 32:49.0 32:49.9 0:00.9 10:33/M
53 CAROLYN MASSEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 782 27 F 3 20-29 9:32.2 32:50.8 33:12.2 0:21.4 10:33/M
54 KEVIN WARD ARLINGTON TX 552 59 M 3 55-59 14:49.4 33:03.9 33:21.0 0:17.1 10:38/M
55 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 589 10 M 2 9-10 15:06.6 33:21.1 33:22.8 0:01.7 10:43/M
56 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 582 69 M 8 60-99 15:20.0 33:34.4 33:42.4 0:07.9 10:48/M
57 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 864 69 M 9 60-99 15:22.7 33:37.1 33:39.3 0:02.2 10:49/M
58 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 841 37 F 5 30-39 10:56.3 34:14.9 34:20.7 0:05.8 11:00/M
59 ELI GROSS ARLINGTON TX 528 46 M 6 45-49 16:30.1 34:44.6 35:04.6 0:20.0 11:10/M
60 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 764 60 F 1 60-99 11:35.6 34:54.2 35:01.7 0:07.5 11:13/M
61 CAMBRE BEDFORD ARLINGTON TX 517 34 F 6 30-39 11:45.5 35:04.0 35:12.2 0:08.1 11:17/M
62 LAURIE LEWIS 569 46 F 2 45-49 12:00.0 35:18.6 35:24.2 0:05.6 11:21/M
63 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 857 69 M 10 60-99 17:06.2 35:20.6 35:24.2 0:03.5 11:22/M
64 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 590 52 F 3 50-54 12:09.0 35:27.5 35:41.6 0:14.0 11:24/M
65 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 851 54 M 3 50-54 17:13.4 35:27.8 35:46.3 0:18.5 11:24/M
66 CHRIS KER ARLINGTON TX 720 64 F 2 60-99 12:25.1 35:43.7 35:58.4 0:14.6 11:29/M
67 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 514 42 F 1 40-44 12:39.0 35:57.6 36:04.1 0:06.4 11:34/M
68 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 575 64 F 3 60-99 12:39.7 35:58.3 36:09.4 0:11.1 11:34/M
69 Unknown Partic. 578 578 M 1 0- 0 17:47.0 36:01.4 36:24.3 0:22.8 11:35/M
70 ERIK GROSS ARLINGTON TX 529 49 M 7 45-49 17:51.4 36:05.8 36:29.7 0:23.9 11:36/M
71 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 831 76 F 4 60-99 12:52.3 36:10.8 36:15.4 0:04.5 11:38/M
72 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 838 72 M 11 60-99 17:59.9 36:14.3 36:23.9 0:09.6 11:39/M
73 KEITH ROYSTER GRAPEVINE TX 873 49 M 8 45-49 18:07.7 36:22.1 36:27.8 0:05.6 11:42/M
74 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 506 41 F 2 40-44 13:26.0 36:44.6 37:11.8 0:27.2 11:49/M
75 JOE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 568 66 M 12 60-99 18:51.7 37:06.1 37:18.9 0:12.8 11:56/M
76 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 860 55 M 4 55-59 19:10.0 37:24.4 37:33.0 0:08.6 12:02/M
77 ERICA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 523 36 F 7 30-39 14:47.2 38:05.8 38:13.3 0:07.5 12:15/M
78 ANNA SOLIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 512 30 F 8 30-39 15:37.9 38:56.4 39:11.5 0:15.1 12:31/M
79 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 852 40 F 3 40-44 15:55.5 39:14.1 39:20.6 0:06.5 12:37/M
80 LINDA OMOTOYO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 833 36 F 9 30-39 16:18.4 39:36.9 40:00.2 0:23.3 12:44/M
81 VERONICA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 519 50 F 4 50-54 16:52.0 40:10.6 40:18.0 0:07.3 12:55/M
82 LESLIE WEIR ARLINGTON TX 846 52 F 5 50-54 17:34.3 40:52.9 40:58.9 0:05.9 13:08/M
83 SHELBY WEIR ARLINGTON TX 847 26 F 4 20-29 17:34.9 40:53.5 40:58.8 0:05.3 13:09/M
84 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 849 47 F 3 45-49 17:35.0 40:53.5 40:58.6 0:05.0 13:09/M
85 VANCE PAGE ARLINGTON TX 834 69 M 13 60-99 22:47.6 41:02.0 41:12.4 0:10.3 13:12/M
86 CLARA HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 591 8 F 1 1- 8 18:27.2 41:45.7 42:06.0 0:20.2 13:25/M
87 JOHN URBANK MANSFIELD TX 845 56 M 5 55-59 23:35.1 41:49.5 42:00.2 0:10.6 13:27/M
88 CRYSTAL HOOKS ARLINGTON TX 520 39 F 10 30-39 18:48.9 42:07.4 42:24.9 0:17.5 13:33/M
89 JUDY GRAHAM KENNEDALE TX 587 63 F 5 60-99 18:55.3 42:13.9 42:22.3 0:08.3 13:34/M
90 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 863 42 M 2 40-44 24:44.9 42:59.4 43:26.7 0:27.2 13:49/M
91 ERIKA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 594 39 F 11 30-39 20:11.7 43:30.3 43:44.7 0:14.4 13:59/M
92 DOREEN BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 567 64 F 6 60-99 21:21.3 44:39.8 44:51.3 0:11.4 14:21/M
93 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 583 73 M 14 60-99 27:11.5 45:26.0 45:42.3 0:16.3 14:37/M
94 RICHARD CAVES ARLINGTON TX 527 26 M 6 20-29 27:47.0 46:01.5 46:21.1 0:19.6 14:48/M
95 BRILEY GRISSOM ARLINGTON TX 588 9 F 2 9-10 23:42.4 47:01.0 47:09.7 0:08.7 15:07/M
96 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 768 64 F 7 60-99 23:42.7 47:01.3 47:10.5 0:09.2 15:07/M
97 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 563 67 F 8 60-99 23:54.0 47:12.6 47:26.4 0:13.8 15:11/M
98 ESMERALDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 867 42 F 4 40-44 25:15.9 48:34.5 48:42.2 0:07.6 15:37/M
99 AARON DEBBIE BURLESON TX 573 64 F 9 60-99 25:58.3 49:16.8 49:33.4 0:16.5 15:50/M
100 SMITH NANCY ARLINGTON TX 832 67 F 10 60-99 26:20.4 49:38.9 49:56.2 0:17.2 15:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 574 69 M 15 60-99 31:45.7 50:00.2 50:14.2 0:14.0 16:05/M
102 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 584 72 F 11 60-99 27:06.3 50:24.9 50:40.8 0:15.9 16:12/M
103 MICHAEL BROADANAX ARLINGTON TX 565 59 M 6 55-59 32:23.0 50:37.4 50:53.4 0:16.0 16:17/M
104 SOPHIA BROADNAX ARLINGTON TX 518 55 F 2 55-59 27:19.9 50:38.5 50:53.4 0:14.9 16:17/M
105 NIKKI HARDISON ARLINGTON TX 534 47 F 4 45-49 31:11.0 54:29.6 54:51.4 0:21.7 17:31/M
106 WEIAND CORBIN ARLINGTON TX 541 10 M 3 9-10 36:15.5 54:29.9 54:31.1 0:01.2 17:31/M
107 GONZALEZ JUAN ARLINGTON TX 547 11 M 5 11-14 36:17.0 54:31.4 54:31.8 0:00.4 17:32/M
108 MATTHEW HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 593 38 M 3 30-39 37:28.7 55:43.2 56:03.2 0:20.0 17:55/M
109 MITCHIKO JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 522 42 F 5 40-44 32:52.0 56:10.5 56:27.9 0:17.4 18:04/M
110 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 733 89 M 16 60-99 38:11.4 56:25.9 56:49.8 0:23.9 18:08/M
111 TERRI HUDSPETH FORT WORTH TX 521 55 F 3 55-59 33:15.0 56:33.5 56:50.7 0:17.2 18:11/M
112 ROSIE PEA ARLINGTON TX 525 60 F 12 60-99 33:16.8 56:35.4 56:47.0 0:11.6 18:12/M
113 VERA MCKISSIC ARLINGTON TX 524 60 F 13 60-99 33:17.3 56:35.9 56:47.3 0:11.4 18:12/M
114 DALTON HARDISON ARLINGTON TX 533 26 M 7 20-29 42:20.4 1:00:34.9 1:00:56.8 0:21.9 19:28/M
115 BUBBA HARDISON ARLINGTON TX 532 52 M 4 50-54 42:21.0 1:00:35.5 1:00:57.6 0:22.1 19:29/M