Abilene Mayor's Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 16, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA SWENSON ABILENE TX

285

18

12

20:25.6

20:30.4

 

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JUAN COLLAZO ABILENE TX

52

16

1

18:28.2

18:28.2

 

5:56/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH STOKES ABILENE TX

356

219

43:51.9

44:14.4

 

14:06/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KERRY FORTUNE ABILENE TX

334

183

33:00.3

33:25.0

 

10:37/M

2

BOB GOMEZ Abilene TX

372

217

43:49.6

43:58.1

10:49.3

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADELYN PARKER ABILENE TX

221

9

116

27:30.5

27:35.7

 

8:51/M

2

NEAH GARZA

94

12

159

30:05.3

30:14.7

2:34.8

9:40/M

3

MIKAH GRISHAM ABILENE TX

101

7

207

39:12.0

39:16.2

11:41.5

12:36/M

4

KATHERINE NEWTON ABILENE TX

354

12

212

41:05.6

41:28.0

13:35.1

13:13/M

5

EMILY GUMM ABILENE TX

106

6

228

49:05.4

49:32.6

21:34.9

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAX OWEN ABILENE TX

350

11

34

21:58.5

21:59.6

 

7:04/M

2

ETHAN MINES ABILENE TX

206

12

42

22:18.6

22:19.9

0:20.0

7:10/M

3

GAVIN JOHNSTON CLYDE TX

139

11

69

24:34.1

24:37.7

2:35.6

7:54/M

4

MARK BALLARO ABILENE TX

10

11

112

27:03.2

27:12.4

5:04.6

8:42/M

5

GRANT PARKER ABILENE TX

220

10

130

28:16.4

28:21.2

6:17.8

9:05/M

6

KYLER BONE ABILENE TX

22

12

134

28:35.3

28:40.3

6:36.7

9:11/M

7

CORBYN MILLS ABILENE TX

204

12

141

29:15.8

29:20.5

7:17.3

9:24/M

8

JAKE JONES ABILENE TX

352

12

142

29:16.7

29:24.7

7:18.1

9:25/M

9

JOHN PAUL GUMM ABILENE TX

108

8

152

29:43.7

30:00.6

7:45.2

9:33/M

10

CONNOR ELLIS ABILENE TX

80

10

175

31:40.8

31:46.4

9:42.3

10:11/M

11

SAMUEL FOURNIER ABILENE TX

85

9

176

31:41.9

32:04.9

9:43.3

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HANNA SANCHEZ ABILENE TX

250

13

38

22:10.9

22:15.3

 

7:08/M

2

KAITLYN BONE ABILENE TX

21

15

51

23:28.8

23:33.7

1:17.9

7:33/M

3

CARRIE SALTSMAN ABILENE TX

249

13

55

23:40.5

23:44.6

1:29.6

7:37/M

4

SHAINA TEMPLIN Abilene TX

358

13

110

26:51.9

26:57.1

4:41.0

8:38/M

5

KAY LEIGH SHANNON ABILENE TX

256

19

127

28:05.1

28:13.9

5:54.2

9:02/M

6

AL-ANNA ALLELO ABILENE TX

3

13

174

31:39.2

31:48.1

9:28.3

10:11/M

7

SIERA GRISHAM ABILENE TX

105

14

213

42:07.8

42:12.3

19:56.9

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ISRAEL GARCIA ABILENE TX

368

18

6

19:47.9

20:12.6

 

6:22/M

2

DANIEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

51

15

11

20:12.2

20:12.2

0:24.2

6:30/M

3

MANUEL COLLAZO ABILENE TX

53

13

30

21:48.4

21:49.3

2:00.5

7:01/M

4

CADEN ELLIS ABILENE TX

79

13

41

22:16.9

22:21.4

2:28.9

7:10/M

5

BRENDON KRABILL Abilene TX

378

14

52

23:33.2

23:33.2

3:45.3

7:34/M

6

BRENT BIGGS KERRVILLE TX

15

19

94

25:54.8

26:09.5

6:06.8

8:20/M

7

PATE HUGHES ABILENE TX

127

16

113

27:16.0

27:24.5

7:28.1

8:46/M

8

RILEY STIRMAN ABILENE TX

355

13

168

30:41.6

30:45.3

10:53.6

9:52/M

9

DONOVAN SMITH ABILENE TX

381

17

170

30:52.0

30:55.8

11:04.1

9:55/M

10

LUKE OWEN ABILENE TX

351

13

197

35:18.3

35:21.9

15:30.3

11:21/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEY HUSTON ABILENE TX

326

25

21

21:20.0

21:22.1

 

6:52/M

2

KELSEY FARRINGTON ABILENE TX

82

21

53

23:34.6

23:55.1

2:14.6

7:35/M

3

JILLIAN THOMAS ABILENE TX

289

25

59

23:52.2

23:54.5

2:32.2

7:40/M

4

AUDREY ISHAM ABILENE TX

133

23

63

23:59.2

24:14.3

2:39.2

7:43/M

5

SARAH DONOVAN AUSTIN TX

71

23

64

23:59.4

24:14.3

2:39.4

7:43/M

6

RACHEL MABRY ABILENE TX

187

27

73

24:36.8

24:43.7

3:16.8

7:55/M

7

SHARON OLAGUE ABILENE TX

218

29

89

25:43.0

25:58.9

4:23.0

8:16/M

8

ASHLEY JONES ABILENE TX

140

27

91

25:52.8

26:08.4

4:32.8

8:19/M

9

CALINA KENDALL ABILENE TX

155

24

97

25:56.6

26:02.6

4:36.6

8:20/M

10

KLARISA WILSON DYESS AFB TX

301

26

105

26:27.1

26:32.3

5:07.1

8:30/M

11

TEARA PARKER ABILENE TX

361

26

120

27:43.7

27:48.9

6:23.7

8:55/M

12

TONI COWAN HAMLIN TX

60

20

125

27:52.9

28:08.3

6:32.9

8:58/M

13

HANNAH BOEN

16

23

133

28:29.3

28:52.1

7:09.3

9:10/M

14

MEGAN STEPHENSON ABILENE TX

275

27

143

29:16.8

29:32.5

7:56.8

9:25/M

15

ANNA LAWLER ABILENE TX

174

29

148

29:32.1

29:42.8

8:12.1

9:30/M

16

TANYA RAUCH ABILENE TX

233

28

155

29:59.3

30:13.8

8:39.3

9:38/M

17

RACHEL LUNDY ABILENE TX

184

23

179

32:04.5

32:14.9

10:44.5

10:19/M

18

RACHEL BENNETT ABILENE TX

13

27

194

33:59.4

34:12.9

12:39.4

10:56/M

19

HEIDI NIBUS Abilene TX

376

29

206

38:41.1

38:48.9

17:21.1

12:26/M

20

APRIL FUENTES ABILENE TX

87

22

209

40:29.5

40:43.8

19:09.5

13:01/M

21

COURTNEY WAGLEY ABILENE TX

292

22

210

40:30.4

40:44.8

19:10.4

13:01/M

22

KELLIE KOVAR ABILENE TX

162

28

215

42:42.6

42:59.8

21:22.6

13:44/M

23

LOUISE SLAUGHTER ABILENE TX

261

26

216

42:50.2

43:07.4

21:30.2

13:46/M

24

KAREN HAMMOND ABILENE TX

322

29

220

46:32.7

46:46.4

25:12.7

14:58/M

25

TIFFANY REID ABILENE TX

240

28

230

49:52.0

50:13.2

28:32.0

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL IRUNGU ABILENE TX

371

25

2

18:44.6

18:47.5

 

6:01/M

2

DAVID DOYLE ABILENE TX

363

26

4

19:12.6

19:14.1

0:27.9

6:10/M

3

CHRIS MUNN ABILENE TX

212

26

10

20:04.1

20:04.1

1:19.5

6:27/M

4

EVAN ANDERSON ABILENE TX

320

24

15

20:43.5

20:44.4

1:58.9

6:40/M

5

SETH WILLIS ABILENE TX

400

29

18

20:54.0

20:58.0

2:09.3

6:43/M

6

TYLER MAYLONE CLYDE TX

193

26

22

21:25.2

21:35.2

2:40.6

6:53/M

7

DUSTIN SIMMONS MERKEL TX

259

25

37

22:09.0

22:10.2

3:24.3

7:07/M

8

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

130

28

44

22:34.8

22:40.0

3:50.2

7:15/M

9

PRESTON CURRY Abilene TX

382

25

54

23:38.0

24:17.9

4:53.3

7:36/M

10

DANIEL REAGAN ABILENE TX

343

24

56

23:40.6

23:42.9

4:55.9

7:37/M

11

CHRIS MABRY ABILENE TX

186

28

72

24:35.1

24:42.4

5:50.5

7:54/M

12

JUSTIN BROWN ABILENE TX

328

29

82

25:22.0

25:28.4

6:37.4

8:09/M

13

HUNTER MANGRUM ABILENE TX

307

22

96

25:55.4

26:09.8

7:10.7

8:20/M

14

JONATHAN BOEN

19

21

101

26:07.7

26:29.6

7:23.0

8:24/M

15

NATHAN PEACE ABILENE TX

224

27

118

27:38.0

27:52.4

8:53.3

8:53/M

16

JUSTIN THORUTON Abilene TX

370

29

144

29:16.8

29:26.3

10:32.2

9:25/M

17

JERRY SIMMONS ABILENE TX

260

27

208

39:38.6

40:00.6

20:54.0

12:45/M

18

dANIEL H?????? Abilene TX

375

25

223

47:00.0

47:24.0

28:15.3

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICIA STOKES ABILENE TX

279

30

20

21:17.6

21:25.5

 

6:51/M

2

SHANA ANDERSON ABILENE TX

321

33

32

21:56.4

22:05.5

0:38.8

7:03/M

3

MISTY DONALD ABILENE TX

347

36

40

22:13.4

22:16.2

0:55.7

7:09/M

4

SHANNON MONTOYA ABILENE TX

360

37

58

23:49.2

24:02.9

2:31.6

7:39/M

5

MICHELLE GILBERT ABILENE TX

338

37

60

23:54.9

24:02.7

2:37.2

7:41/M

6

CHRISTIE KOCH ABILENE TX

161

34

70

24:34.8

24:36.9

3:17.1

7:54/M

7

ROBIN FITZGERALD ABILENE TX

83

34

78

25:05.2

25:08.4

3:47.5

8:04/M

8

DANIELLE SCHMAL ABILENE TX

253

31

93

25:54.5

26:09.9

4:36.8

8:20/M

9

JAYME MORELAND ABILENE TX

209

30

100

26:03.9

26:10.7

4:46.3

8:23/M

10

BRANDIE STALLSWORTH ABILENE TX

269

32

102

26:17.9

26:33.3

5:00.2

8:27/M

11

TRACEY WEBB ABILENE TX

296

38

107

26:29.0

26:42.7

5:11.3

8:31/M

12

CRISTI STANTON ABILENE TX

273

38

115

27:26.4

27:36.7

6:08.8

8:49/M

13

KARLA STEPHENS OVALO TX

274

34

122

27:44.7

27:59.1

6:27.0

8:55/M

14

CARLENE STEWARD ABILENE TX

277

39

124

27:47.9

27:53.5

6:30.2

8:56/M

15

WANDA LOWNY ABILENE TX

332

39

126

28:01.5

28:04.9

6:43.8

9:01/M

16

LISA REED ABILENE TX

235

30

128

28:09.5

28:20.3

6:51.9

9:03/M

17

MARY AVALOS BELLI ABILENE TX

309

33

129

28:13.2

28:27.9

6:55.5

9:04/M

18

KARI LASALVIA ABILENE TX

173

33

132

28:29.3

28:38.6

7:11.6

9:10/M

19

CORTNEY BAILEY ABILENE TX

8

35

135

28:35.9

28:42.6

7:18.3

9:11/M

20

BETH'EL REYNOLDS ABILENE TX

242

34

136

28:40.4

28:50.3

7:22.8

9:13/M

21

JENNIFER BRITTEN ABILENE TX

30

34

139

28:57.9

29:15.5

7:40.3

9:19/M

22

LAURALEI CLOWER Abilene TX

379

30

140

29:03.4

29:13.9

7:45.7

9:20/M

23

MARDY MEANS ABILENE TX

197

31

147

29:21.8

29:38.5

8:04.2

9:26/M

24

MARI CORNETT ROSCOE TX

58

39

149

29:35.6

29:47.2

8:17.9

9:31/M

25

CRISSY HUTTON ABILENE TX

129

37

156

30:03.8

30:21.6

8:46.2

9:40/M

26

HANNAH HOLMES ABILENE TX

122

33

157

30:04.1

30:10.8

8:46.5

9:40/M

27

MISHA KINKADE ABILENE TX

159

35

158

30:04.7

30:21.3

8:47.1

9:40/M

28

JESSICA BAILEY ABILENE TX

9

30

160

30:05.5

30:21.0

8:47.9

9:40/M

29

ENEDELIA JESSUP ABILENE TX

135

39

161

30:11.7

30:18.6

8:54.1

9:42/M

30

SERENITY MATHIS ABILENE TX

191

31

163

30:23.6

30:35.2

9:05.9

9:46/M

31

CHRISTI BURKHART ABILENE TX

35

35

164

30:24.4

30:36.5

9:06.7

9:46/M

32

KAREN MAYFIELD ABILENE TX

192

39

166

30:39.0

30:58.2

9:21.4

9:51/M

33

LIZETTE PEREZ

226

31

167

30:40.9

30:50.2

9:23.3

9:52/M

34

DIANNA KIGHT ABILENE TX

156

34

178

31:48.1

31:58.2

10:30.4

10:14/M

35

CINDY CASTILLO EDINBURG TX

44

39

182

32:45.0

32:57.0

11:27.4

10:32/M

36

CARA HILBRICH ABILENE TX

115

30

186

33:21.2

33:34.6

12:03.5

10:43/M

37

NANCY CAFFREY ABILENE TX

37

32

187

33:23.2

33:37.4

12:05.6

10:44/M

38

JENNIFER ELLER ABILENE TX

78

37

188

33:25.4

33:39.1

12:07.7

10:45/M

39

TERA GIBSON ABILENE TX

97

38

191

33:40.0

33:55.3

12:22.3

10:50/M

40

MELANIE BREWER ABILENE TX

29

39

192

33:43.2

34:05.6

12:25.5

10:50/M

41

SARA LEVISEUR AUSTIN TX

179

31

195

34:32.4

34:45.5

13:14.7

11:06/M

42

MELISA GARCIA ABILENE TX

311

37

199

35:37.8

35:44.9

14:20.1

11:27/M

43

DESIREE PEACE ABILENE TX

223

30

201

36:22.5

36:36.5

15:04.8

11:42/M

44

JESSICA LENIUS ABILENE TX

178

30

203

37:08.4

37:33.2

15:50.8

11:56/M

45

NIKKI GRISHAM ABILENE TX

103

38

214

42:08.3

42:12.1

20:50.7

13:33/M

46

SHERRY MATHEWS DYESS AFB TX

190

37

227

49:02.4

49:16.4

27:44.8

15:46/M

47

SHERRY GUMM ABILENE TX

109

34

229

49:08.3

49:35.5

27:50.6

15:48/M

48

AMBER ELROD

308

31

233

51:38.0

51:59.1

30:20.3

16:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

C.J. MORROW ABILENE TX

210

30

5

19:35.7

19:36.7

 

6:18/M

2

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

331

31

7

19:48.8

19:50.6

0:13.0

6:22/M

3

JONATHON PONDER ABILENE TX

230

30

8

19:59.5

20:00.5

0:23.8

6:26/M

4

SHAWN GRISHAM ABILENE TX

104

38

23

21:28.9

21:31.5

1:53.1

6:54/M

5

KEVIN PORTER ABILENE TX

231

33

26

21:35.7

21:39.3

2:00.0

6:56/M

6

RIGO PEREZ ABILENE TX

227

30

28

21:38.6

21:41.4

2:02.8

6:57/M

7

EDDIE PEREZ

225

34

29

21:42.8

21:43.6

2:07.1

6:59/M

8

BRENDAN MESSENGER ABILENE TX

199

32

31

21:52.3

21:58.7

2:16.5

7:02/M

9

MARTY SANDERS ABILENE TX

251

38

45

22:38.2

22:43.6

3:02.4

7:17/M

10

TERRENCE REYNOLDS ABILENE TX

243

34

50

23:27.5

23:37.1

3:51.7

7:32/M

11

CHRIS MINNIFIELD ABILENE TX

207

36

68

24:31.7

24:51.5

4:55.9

7:53/M

12

GLENN ELLIS ABILENE TX

81

37

71

24:34.9

24:41.3

4:59.2

7:54/M

13

JEFF MESSER ABILENE TX

200

38

74

24:37.6

26:58.4

5:01.8

7:55/M

14

ROGER INGRAM ABILENE TX

340

33

76

24:52.2

24:57.7

5:16.5

8:00/M

15

CRAIG GILBERT ABILENE TX

339

39

88

25:37.1

25:47.3

6:01.3

8:14/M

16

ERIC GUMM ABILENE TX

107

38

150

29:36.2

29:55.4

10:00.5

9:31/M

17

RICK FOURNIER ABILENE TX

84

35

177

31:42.3

32:05.0

12:06.5

10:12/M

18

DANIEL GARCIA Abilene TX

374

30

181

32:42.4

33:06.9

13:06.6

10:31/M

19

MARTIN S CLARY ABILENE TX

50

35

189

33:26.7

33:45.9

13:51.0

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GINA MORDICA ABILENE TX

208

40

16

20:48.1

20:49.9

 

6:41/M

2

KATHY OWEN ABILENE TX

219

41

49

23:13.3

23:17.7

2:25.1

7:28/M

3

TERESA HOWARD CLYDE TX

125

49

66

24:06.5

24:12.3

3:18.4

7:45/M

4

TAMMY STOJANOVIC ABILENE TX

364

42

75

24:37.9

24:46.3

3:49.7

7:55/M

5

GAIL WORLEY ABILENE TX

302

48

77

25:04.0

25:07.3

4:15.8

8:04/M

6

CINDY BRUNETT ABILENE TX

34

40

83

25:23.9

25:41.4

4:35.8

8:10/M

7

SHERRI LAIN TUSCOLA TX

166

46

108

26:42.1

26:55.5

5:54.0

8:35/M

8

LISA FRAZIER ABILENE TX

86

48

114

27:17.3

27:26.7

6:29.1

8:46/M

9

JANE YOST ABILENE TX

306

43

162

30:19.8

30:28.5

9:31.7

9:45/M

10

SUE SCHACKMUTH ABILENE TX

252

44

165

30:34.8

30:43.2

9:46.7

9:50/M

11

JOANN HARWELL ABILENE TX

114

40

169

30:51.2

31:09.5

10:03.0

9:55/M

12

REBECCA EIDSON ABILENE TX

77

46

172

31:14.1

31:38.5

10:25.9

10:03/M

13

GRACIE GARZA EDINBURG TX

93

48

180

32:27.7

32:39.5

11:39.5

10:26/M

14

CAROLINE KREITLER ABILENE TX

163

49

185

33:19.0

33:22.0

12:30.8

10:43/M

15

REBECCA JOHNSON ABILENE TX

138

43

196

34:45.3

35:05.1

13:57.1

11:10/M

16

JACQUE BLAIR VIEW TX

312

41

198

35:37.5

35:44.9

14:49.3

11:27/M

17

KAREN WYATT ABILENE TX

304

48

200

36:06.5

36:22.8

15:18.4

11:36/M

18

PAT TAYLOR ABILENE TX

288

48

202

36:53.8

36:56.6

16:05.7

11:52/M

19

WENDE MOYER ABILENE TX

211

42

218

43:51.1

44:10.0

23:03.0

14:06/M

20

PRISCILLA RAYFORD ABILENE TX

234

42

224

48:05.6

48:19.0

27:17.4

15:28/M

21

ADELL STOKES ABILENE TX

357

42

225

48:28.9

48:51.3

27:40.7

15:35/M

22

JANET GIESECKE ABILENE TX

98

48

226

49:01.7

49:16.6

28:13.6

15:46/M

23

SANDY REID ABILENE TX

239

41

231

49:52.7

50:13.8

29:04.6

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRETT TEAGUE Abilene TX

377

46

14

20:36.7

20:38.4

 

6:37/M

2

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

176

40

17

20:50.2

20:53.0

0:13.5

6:42/M

3

MILA DANIEL ABILENE TX

366

43

19

21:11.4

21:13.9

0:34.7

6:49/M

4

JONATHAN STEWART ABLIENE TX

278

42

25

21:29.9

21:29.9

0:53.1

6:54/M

5

BRIAN TEMPLIN Abilene TX

359

43

27

21:36.7

21:38.8

0:59.9

6:57/M

6

RICKY DONALD ABILENE TX

348

40

36

22:05.4

22:08.4

1:28.7

7:06/M

7

VAN WATSON BAIRD TX

294

44

46

22:42.2

22:47.3

2:05.5

7:18/M

8

DOUG SHAW WICHITA FALLS TX

258

40

47

22:49.9

22:53.7

2:13.1

7:20/M

9

STAN STANDRIDGE ABILENE TX

272

40

48

23:03.7

23:04.6

2:26.9

7:25/M

10

TREY DOWNING ABILENE TX

72

40

67

24:22.4

24:46.3

3:45.6

7:50/M

11

TIM DE LA VEGA ABILENE TX

65

45

90

25:47.7

26:07.8

5:11.0

8:17/M

12

ROBBY BOWERMASTER

344

43

95

25:55.3

26:08.1

5:18.5

8:20/M

13

JACKSON BOEN CLYDE TX

18

46

104

26:24.9

26:47.0

5:48.2

8:29/M

14

CARLTON DEMENT ABILENE TX

67

49

109

26:46.3

26:49.6

6:09.6

8:36/M

15

SAMMY GARCIA

373

40

111

26:59.6

27:05.7

6:22.8

8:41/M

16

MICHAEL BRADBERRY ABILENE TX

26

42

123

27:45.4

27:45.4

7:08.6

8:55/M

17

JACKSON BOEN CLYDE TX

17

46

131

28:28.9

28:52.0

7:52.1

9:09/M

18

JEFFREY KIGHT ABILENE TX

157

40

145

29:17.6

29:27.4

8:40.8

9:25/M

19

MONTY JONES ABILENE TX

353

46

146

29:18.1

29:26.7

8:41.4

9:25/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

149

52

62

23:58.9

24:02.8

 

7:42/M

2

BETH REEVES ABILENE TX

236

53

80

25:14.4

25:23.4

1:15.5

8:07/M

3

MARIA WHITTENMORE ABILENE TX

345

52

84

25:30.7

25:50.2

1:31.8

8:12/M

4

LORI PAULSON ABILENE TX

222

52

92

25:53.1

26:04.6

1:54.2

8:19/M

5

JANET BATISTE ABILENE TX

11

51

99

26:02.1

26:03.8

2:03.2

8:22/M

6

CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX

123

51

117

27:32.0

27:40.7

3:33.0

8:51/M

7

KATHERINE STRONG ABILENE TX

281

54

173

31:29.3

31:45.2

7:30.3

10:07/M

8

CINDY BONEBRAKE ABILENE TX

23

56

221

46:48.3

47:15.0

22:49.4

15:03/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID LYNN ABILENE TX

185

50

3

19:12.1

19:12.1

 

6:10/M

2

TOMMY THOMPSON ABILENE TX

330

57

9

20:01.1

20:01.1

0:48.9

6:26/M

3

JEFF BRAATEN ABILENE TX

25

54

13

20:31.6

20:33.1

1:19.5

6:36/M

4

MICHAEL SPARKS ABILENE TX

335

55

24

21:29.1

21:29.1

2:16.9

6:54/M

5

JEFF WYATT ABILENE TX

303

53

33

21:56.5

22:01.4

2:44.3

7:03/M

6

JB BATISTE ABILENE TX

12

54

35

21:59.2

22:00.0

2:47.1

7:04/M

7

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

349

58

39

22:11.0

22:13.3

2:58.9

7:08/M

8

MIKE ANDREWS ABILENE TX

4

58

43

22:27.5

22:29.3

3:15.4

7:13/M

9

ALBERT HALEY ABILENE TX

111

58

57

23:45.1

23:49.3

4:33.0

7:38/M

10

DOYLE RICE ABILENE TX

333

51

61

23:58.9

24:01.8

4:46.7

7:42/M

11

TIM LILLICK ABILENE TX

180

55

65

24:02.4

24:09.4

4:50.3

7:44/M

12

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

150

53

79

25:10.3

25:14.5

5:58.1

8:06/M

13

BILL CORE ABILENE TX

57

59

81

25:20.4

25:27.4

6:08.3

8:09/M

14

JAMES EIDSON ABILENE TX

76

56

87

25:36.0

25:43.2

6:23.9

8:14/M

15

SCOTT HOWARD CLYDE TX

124

51

98

26:00.8

26:06.4

6:48.6

8:22/M

16

MARTIN C CLARY ABILENE TX

49

56

103

26:18.5

26:38.4

7:06.3

8:27/M

17

MARK ALDRIEDGE ABILENE TX

2

56

119

27:40.2

27:46.5

8:28.0

8:54/M

18

NICK KUNA ABILENE TX

164

59

121

27:44.0

28:12.5

8:31.9

8:55/M

19

RON MANNS ABILENE TX

188

57

137

28:44.3

29:04.2

9:32.1

9:14/M

20

KIRK SHANNON ABILENE TX

257

53

138

28:50.5

28:58.4

9:38.4

9:16/M

21

JOE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

248

59

151

29:38.5

29:48.4

10:26.3

9:32/M

22

STAN CHAPMAN ABILENE TX

47

59

153

29:44.2

30:04.7

10:32.1

9:34/M

23

TERRY WYATT STAMFORD TX

305

50

154

29:50.2

30:02.9

10:38.0

9:36/M

24

JEFF REID ABILENE TX

238

56

190

33:39.2

33:54.2

14:27.1

10:49/M

25

TERRY OCONNELL ABILENE TX

24

56

193

33:58.7

34:08.7

14:46.6

10:55/M

26

BARRY MILLER ABILENE, TX

202

59

222

46:52.1

47:07.9

27:39.9

15:04/M

27

JOEL WHITTENMORE ABILENE TX

346

53

232

50:13.0

50:38.9

31:00.8

16:09/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNDA MEUTH ABILENE TX

201

61

85

25:33.9

25:38.3

 

8:13/M

2

JOYCE DREWRY ABILENE TX

73

62

171

31:06.5

31:19.9

5:32.6

10:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RUDY GARZA ABILENE TX

95

61

106

26:28.6

26:32.3

 

8:31/M

2

GEORGE GILLIAM SR. ABILENE TX

300

61

204

37:12.5

37:27.9

10:43.9

11:58/M

3

NORM ARCHIBALD ABILENE TX

1

60

205

37:42.6

37:45.1

11:14.0

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL JEFFRIES ABILENE TX

134

70

86

25:34.0

25:38.9

 

8:13/M

2

JOE ALCURTA ABILENE TX

342

71

184

33:06.7

33:33.9

7:32.7

10:39/M

3

J R MCADAMS SWEETWATER TX

367

78

211

40:43.1

40:50.2

15:09.1

13:06/M