Abilene Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 27, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOURDAN ELLIS ABILENE TX

379

26

5

18:05.7

18:08.0

0:02.3

5:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADAM DOBBINS COLEMAN TX

212

19

1

17:06.2

17:07.7

0:01.5

5:30/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHERI PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

297

41

61

23:35.4

24:06.0

0:30.5

7:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN KEHL ABILENE TX

403

47

13

19:26.9

19:29.6

0:02.7

6:15/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THUY LINH NGUYEN DALLAS TX

114

0

310

41:58.0

42:59.3

1:01.3

13:30/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HANNAH JOWER

447

6

85

25:03.0

25:39.0

0:36.0

8:03/M

2

SHAWNA LEWIS

432

10

90

25:09.2

25:16.8

0:07.5

8:05/M

3

AUBREY RICHERT

440

9

167

28:12.9

28:28.8

0:15.9

9:04/M

4

BRYLEE VALENTINE

460

7

199

29:47.3

30:49.5

1:02.2

9:35/M

5

KAYLA MCINTIRE ANSON TX

41

10

239

32:06.4

32:54.9

0:48.5

10:19/M

6

LIZ HENSON

424

9

242

32:22.8

33:05.2

0:42.4

10:24/M

7

ABIGAIL MCCOY ABILENE TX

85

10

254

33:06.0

33:10.4

0:04.3

10:39/M

8

SARA HORN ABILENE TX

32

9

268

34:09.2

34:25.2

0:16.0

10:59/M

9

KAYLEE RICE HAWLEY TX

73

10

273

34:47.6

35:20.1

0:32.5

11:11/M

10

SHAYNE ASH ABILENE TX

26

6

295

37:24.6

38:01.7

0:37.1

12:02/M

11

ASHLEE RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

381

10

323

45:52.3

47:00.3

1:08.0

14:45/M

12

JILLIAN RUIZ ABILENE TX

305

9

332

49:53.2

50:54.4

1:01.2

16:02/M

13

ELISABETH ICE ABILENE TX

261

8

334

50:24.5

50:56.1

0:31.6

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN REED ABILENE TX

206

8

45

22:26.1

22:27.8

0:01.7

7:13/M

2

BRANDON MILLER ABILENE TX

280

9

81

24:41.4

24:46.0

0:04.6

7:56/M

3

TRENT MACDONALD ABILENE TX

270

7

132

26:49.2

27:17.6

0:28.4

8:37/M

4

TIMOTHY COATES ABILENE TX

344

8

186

29:09.3

29:36.7

0:27.4

9:22/M

5

TROY MACDONALD ABILENE TX

271

8

200

29:49.4

30:17.6

0:28.2

9:35/M

6

BALIN VALENTINE

459

5

304

40:46.9

41:52.8

1:05.9

13:06/M

7

NOAH POPE HURST TX

391

9

305

40:58.5

41:21.9

0:23.3

13:10/M

8

HUNTER BARNES

229

7

317

43:16.6

43:53.4

0:36.8

13:55/M

9

DEVON GRENFELL ABILENE TX

38

9

318

43:21.3

43:58.5

0:37.1

13:56/M

10

CHRISTIAN MARTIN

461

6

322

45:42.0

46:50.2

1:08.2

14:42/M

11

JAYTON PIMENTEL PITTSBURG KS

397

8

339

53:34.4

53:58.3

0:23.9

17:13/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MORGAN PENTECOST ABILENE TX

293

14

40

22:06.9

22:10.6

0:03.7

7:06/M

2

JESSICA MORRISON

468

15

54

23:02.1

23:42.3

0:40.1

7:24/M

3

REBECCA SWENSON ABILENE TX

322

15

57

23:30.7

23:36.0

0:05.3

7:33/M

4

VICTORIA HOOD

453

12

66

23:58.0

24:05.1

0:07.1

7:42/M

5

KAYLEE ARICK ABILENE TX

226

14

74

24:25.3

24:32.0

0:06.6

7:51/M

6

ALEX NEAL BAIRD TX

359

15

110

25:54.1

26:03.6

0:09.5

8:20/M

7

JENNIFER HOCKE

255

15

142

27:21.2

27:26.7

0:05.4

8:48/M

8

MARTHA COATES ABILENE TX

345

11

153

27:51.9

28:17.6

0:25.7

8:57/M

9

ELIZABETH WILEY

431

12

169

28:21.0

29:04.3

0:43.3

9:07/M

10

ALLISON BEARD ALBANY TX

159

15

261

33:29.8

33:38.2

0:08.4

10:46/M

11

QUICY WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

326

14

289

36:22.5

37:13.7

0:51.2

11:42/M

12

JACE PIMENTEL PITTSBURG KS

396

13

306

40:58.6

41:22.2

0:23.5

13:10/M

13

AMANDA DEMILLER ABILENE TX

245

11

321

43:55.6

44:43.1

0:47.4

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HARRISON HALL

352

14

16

19:29.5

19:32.0

0:02.5

6:16/M

2

GATLIN ASH ABILENE TX

27

11

67

23:58.4

24:01.5

0:03.1

7:42/M

3

MARK WILEY

433

14

76

24:29.7

25:13.8

0:44.0

7:52/M

4

DAVIS FULMER SAN ANTONIO TX

199

12

91

25:10.8

25:54.7

0:43.9

8:06/M

5

GRANT PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

299

12

93

25:14.1

25:45.5

0:31.4

8:07/M

6

DANIELLE GUERRA ABILENE TX

351

13

114

26:12.0

26:14.7

0:02.7

8:25/M

7

ETHAN DEMILLER ABILENE TX

243

14

157

27:55.6

28:02.7

0:07.1

8:59/M

8

GRANT ALEXANDER

428

13

192

29:33.1

29:33.1

9:30/M

9

NICHOLAS OCONNELL ABILENE TX

400

12

212

30:04.1

30:39.2

0:35.1

9:40/M

10

JON DAVID ICE ABILENE TX

260

14

226

31:02.5

31:31.4

0:28.8

9:59/M

11

TANNER JENKINS ALBANY TX

336

15

275

34:59.5

35:08.1

0:08.6

11:15/M

12

JAX PIMENTEL PITTSBURG KS

394

11

340

54:00.7

54:25.3

0:24.6

17:22/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GILLIAN HESTER ABILENE TX

140

18

34

21:57.2

22:37.2

0:39.9

7:03/M

2

CAROLYN MCCLANAHAN PORTLAND TX

407

16

38

22:04.4

22:06.6

0:02.2

7:06/M

3

ANNA MEUDITTO

420

17

56

23:29.0

23:34.3

0:05.3

7:33/M

4

RACHEL PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

298

19

121

26:25.3

26:56.5

0:31.1

8:30/M

5

ALLIE ARICK ABILENE TX

225

17

139

27:12.9

27:19.6

0:06.6

8:45/M

6

KENLI VIERTEL ABILENE TX

48

19

152

27:49.3

27:57.4

0:08.0

8:57/M

7

NINA ROSE ABILENE TX

7

16

164

28:10.2

28:26.2

0:16.0

9:03/M

8

TOSHA WELCH CLYDE TX

207

19

178

28:50.5

28:55.5

0:05.0

9:16/M

9

CAROLYN SWENSON ABILENE TX

321

17

180

28:55.6

29:01.4

0:05.7

9:18/M

10

MARY ELLEN ALEXANDER

427

19

181

28:58.5

29:41.0

0:42.5

9:19/M

11

L'NAE SHAKE-ALLEN ABILENE TX

315

17

235

31:42.9

31:51.5

0:08.6

10:12/M

12

TARYN ARRINGTON ABILENE TX

105

18

251

32:56.7

33:40.6

0:43.9

10:35/M

13

MICA NICHOLSON ABILENE TX

84

19

308

41:23.3

42:10.4

0:47.1

13:18/M

14

BREE CHESSER ABILENE TX

373

19

319

43:45.8

44:15.2

0:29.4

14:04/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REID STRONG ABILENE TX

71

16

2

17:19.4

17:20.0

0:00.5

5:34/M

2

GREG OGLESBY ABILENE TX

335

19

3

17:49.1

17:53.0

0:03.9

5:44/M

3

ESTEVEN ROSALES ALBANY

151

17

12

19:26.6

19:28.1

0:01.5

6:15/M

4

LEVI WEAVER

415

18

21

20:05.6

20:07.4

0:01.8

6:27/M

5

THOMAS ICE ABILENE TX

259

17

35

21:59.9

22:30.9

0:31.0

7:04/M

6

JOHN MCCLANAHAN PORTLAND TX

406

17

39

22:04.6

22:06.7

0:02.1

7:06/M

7

RYAN HOCKE ABILENE TX

256

17

41

22:10.0

22:37.0

0:27.0

7:08/M

8

ANDREW OLIVAS ABILENE TX

288

17

55

23:20.3

23:58.5

0:38.2

7:30/M

9

BENNETT SHAKE PLANO TX

179

18

146

27:35.3

27:43.6

0:08.3

8:52/M

10

KEAGAN WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

324

16

201

29:49.6

30:41.7

0:52.0

9:35/M

11

ADAM PAKELTIS MISSOURI CITY TX

405

19

257

33:17.8

33:20.3

0:02.5

10:42/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZA GARCIA ANSON TX

388

21

19

19:56.9

19:59.0

0:02.1

6:25/M

2

CHELSEY HUGHES ROGERS AR

213

22

33

21:50.8

22:36.8

0:46.0

7:01/M

3

EMILY WIGGINS ABILENE TX

129

24

103

25:24.9

25:36.4

0:11.5

8:10/M

4

MICHELLE SAKSA ABILENE TX

96

24

116

26:14.8

26:22.8

0:08.0

8:26/M

5

JESSICA RIEGER ALBANY TX

118

24

136

26:59.7

27:07.8

0:08.1

8:41/M

6

SARASVATI GUZMAN ABILENE TX

334

24

137

27:00.8

27:18.8

0:18.0

8:41/M

7

DANIELLE HAMILTON SNYDER TX

22

20

147

27:38.9

27:48.0

0:09.0

8:53/M

8

HEATHER CRUMPLER ABILENE TX

191

22

154

27:53.5

27:59.6

0:06.1

8:58/M

9

LEXY HENSON

422

22

190

29:20.5

30:03.3

0:42.8

9:26/M

10

STEPHANIE SMITH HOUSTON TX

109

24

205

29:50.7

29:55.9

0:05.1

9:36/M

11

JODI NEAL COLLEGE STATION TX

215

22

209

30:00.9

30:10.9

0:10.0

9:39/M

12

MELODY MCCLANAHAN PORTLAND TX

404

23

265

33:47.8

34:01.4

0:13.5

10:52/M

13

LEXI KUENSTLER ABILENE TX

267

20

277

35:13.0

35:56.9

0:43.8

11:19/M

14

BRECK STREMMEL BAYFIELD CO

202

23

312

42:38.1

43:39.2

1:01.1

13:43/M

15

LYDIA SINDAYIGAYA ABILENE TX

317

23

316

43:12.2

43:53.6

0:41.3

13:53/M

16

MIRANDA RIDDLE ABILENE TX

301

23

325

47:06.5

48:06.2

0:59.7

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL STRONG ABILENE TX

70

20

8

18:12.9

18:17.1

0:04.2

5:51/M

2

JERRY HODGE

408

21

14

19:27.2

19:29.1

0:01.9

6:15/M

3

DAVID DOYLE ABILENE TX

177

24

23

20:24.8

20:30.3

0:05.5

6:34/M

4

BAYLOR BLESSING ABILENE TX

232

22

37

22:02.5

22:08.1

0:05.6

7:05/M

5

DAN ROACH ABILENE TX

341

23

60

23:35.2

23:38.0

0:02.8

7:35/M

6

CHESTER BLESSING ABILENE TX

231

21

77

24:37.2

24:42.1

0:04.8

7:55/M

7

TANNER ARRINGTON ABILENE TX

104

21

83

24:51.6

24:58.6

0:07.0

7:59/M

8

RYDER JENSON ABILENE TX

386

20

94

25:15.5

25:43.9

0:28.4

8:07/M

9

ADAM GEROM ABILENE TX

382

23

117

26:17.3

26:44.0

0:26.7

8:27/M

10

WILSON ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

365

21

128

26:43.9

27:19.6

0:35.7

8:35/M

11

BRYAN OCONNELL ABILENE TX

402

23

162

28:03.3

28:37.7

0:34.4

9:01/M

12

ZACHARIAH HERNANDEZ ANSON TX

214

23

163

28:04.8

28:30.8

0:26.0

9:01/M

13

WILL RIGGS DALLAS TX

363

23

177

28:45.6

29:35.9

0:50.3

9:15/M

14

WYATT STUTEVILLE ABILENE TX

320

22

189

29:17.1

29:51.5

0:34.4

9:25/M

15

ALEX ORTIZ

421

24

256

33:16.4

33:26.3

0:09.8

10:42/M

16

JAKE MILLS ABILENE TX

281

23

278

35:28.9

36:06.7

0:37.7

11:24/M

17

DAVID ORTIZ

417

23

288

36:18.5

36:28.4

0:09.9

11:40/M

18

ROBERT SHIPMAN

465

23

302

40:35.9

41:29.1

0:53.2

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LESLEE MCGEHEE ABILENE TX

217

27

48

22:37.2

22:43.3

0:06.1

7:16/M

2

ASHLEIGH GRIFFIN MIDLAND TX

77

26

59

23:34.6

23:53.3

0:18.7

7:35/M

3

MINDY LOGAN

442

28

70

24:09.4

24:21.7

0:12.2

7:46/M

4

MEGHANN LONG

426

26

86

25:06.7

25:14.3

0:07.5

8:04/M

5

MISTY FINE AMARILLO TX

221

26

100

25:22.7

25:34.8

0:12.1

8:09/M

6

SARA TENNESSON NORMAN OK

192

27

102

25:23.4

25:34.2

0:10.8

8:10/M

7

TIFFANY FLEMING

414

25

144

27:30.1

27:41.5

0:11.4

8:51/M

8

LINDSEY DURAN ABILENE TX

339

29

148

27:40.2

28:02.9

0:22.6

8:54/M

9

AMANDA VIDRINE ABILENE TX

323

26

151

27:45.6

28:05.2

0:19.6

8:55/M

10

KRISTEN WILEY

430

27

168

28:20.6

29:04.1

0:43.5

9:07/M

11

JENNY REDDINGTON TYLER TX

29

26

174

28:35.3

29:21.9

0:46.6

9:11/M

12

KYLA RINEY ROCKDALE TX

216

26

185

29:01.5

29:11.5

0:10.0

9:20/M

13

DANYEL ROGERS ABILENE TX

49

28

195

29:40.0

30:35.7

0:55.7

9:32/M

14

ANNIE TERRY AUSTIN TX

101

26

224

30:53.7

30:59.8

0:06.0

9:56/M

15

KATIE SMITH HEWITT TX

128

26

230

31:12.8

31:24.7

0:11.8

10:02/M

16

SARAH MOSCHELLA ABILENE TX

285

28

233

31:27.2

32:00.5

0:33.2

10:07/M

17

TARA HOOD AUSTIN TX

165

27

252

33:00.8

33:49.3

0:48.5

10:37/M

18

TONI BAILEY ABILENE TX

59

26

253

33:03.4

33:19.7

0:16.3

10:38/M

19

LORENA FAULKNER DALLAS TX

111

26

263

33:37.8

33:55.9

0:18.1

10:49/M

20

TIFFANY BEATTY COLLEGE STATION TX

162

29

281

35:48.6

36:37.9

0:49.3

11:31/M

21

JESSICA WOODYARD ABILENE TX

45

26

296

38:07.3

38:22.7

0:15.4

12:15/M

22

MELANIE SEMBACK ABILENE TX

308

28

329

49:04.8

50:15.2

1:10.3

15:47/M

23

CASEE HARWELL ABILENE TX

253

29

330

49:05.7

50:15.1

1:09.4

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARTHEMON SINDAYIGAYA ABILENE TX

316

29

6

18:06.7

18:08.1

0:01.4

5:49/M

2

TODD SAKSA ABILENE TX

97

25

10

18:35.9

18:43.8

0:07.8

5:59/M

3

JOHN RIHG

410

25

11

19:07.8

19:12.7

0:04.9

6:09/M

4

JOSH BROWN

448

26

20

20:04.7

20:08.3

0:03.6

6:27/M

5

RYAN OLIVER BAIRD TX

146

28

25

20:35.9

20:42.2

0:06.3

6:37/M

6

JORGE DANIEL BARAC

412

28

31

21:32.7

21:46.6

0:13.9

6:55/M

7

AARON MILLER ABILENE TX

94

28

65

23:43.6

23:50.6

0:07.0

7:38/M

8

JOEL CALAHAN ABILENE TX

44

28

72

24:22.2

24:31.7

0:09.5

7:50/M

9

ERICK DURANTT ABILENE TX

147

25

73

24:22.3

24:31.7

0:09.3

7:50/M

10

MATTHEW GRIFFIN MIDLAND TX

76

26

87

25:07.8

25:27.2

0:19.4

8:05/M

11

ADAM STUDEBAKER ADDISON TX

107

28

98

25:20.5

25:38.6

0:18.1

8:09/M

12

MATT SMITH HEWITT TX

80

26

158

27:56.2

28:08.3

0:12.1

8:59/M

13

MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX

143

25

160

28:02.2

29:05.1

1:02.9

9:01/M

14

CASEY SEMBACK ABILENE TX

309

29

227

31:02.8

32:01.3

0:58.4

9:59/M

15

KEVIN DRENNAN

112

29

327

48:37.3

49:00.1

0:22.7

15:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

YVONNE MALA

450

34

30

21:22.0

21:31.5

0:09.5

6:52/M

2

ANA MUNIZ ABILENE TX

354

32

42

22:12.7

22:15.2

0:02.5

7:08/M

3

SARAH REYNA ABILENE TX

205

32

52

22:52.1

23:04.0

0:11.8

7:21/M

4

JENNIFER DENNIS ABILENE TX

9

31

105

25:39.8

25:50.0

0:10.1

8:15/M

5

JOBETH HUBER-WILLIS ABILENE TX

18

34

106

25:41.8

25:46.7

0:04.9

8:15/M

6

SANDEE BARNES ABILENE TX

228

34

109

25:52.1

26:09.5

0:17.4

8:19/M

7

JENNIFER DEAN DALLAS TX

99

30

134

26:53.2

27:04.1

0:10.8

8:39/M

8

CHRISTINA SMITH ABILENE TX

16

32

141

27:18.0

28:59.1

1:41.1

8:47/M

9

KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX

152

30

145

27:32.0

27:44.7

0:12.7

8:51/M

10

MICHELLE PERKINS ABILENE TX

295

30

150

27:42.4

27:53.1

0:10.7

8:54/M

11

TERESA HUNTER ABILENE TX

337

30

161

28:02.9

28:02.9

9:01/M

12

AMBER FEATHERSTONE NEW YORK NY

51

30

179

28:53.5

29:49.1

0:55.5

9:17/M

13

CRYSTAL VALENTI

457

33

198

29:47.1

30:49.2

1:02.1

9:35/M

14

LAURA CARROLL ABILENE TX

178

33

246

32:46.2

33:34.8

0:48.6

10:32/M

15

VANESSA BERNA ABILENE TX

371

31

270

34:16.9

35:06.1

0:49.2

11:01/M

16

SHERI MOEBES ABILENE TX

223

31

271

34:26.4

35:15.9

0:49.5

11:04/M

17

TISH MCINTIRE ANSON TX

39

34

279

35:35.0

36:23.7

0:48.7

11:26/M

18

WENDI RICE HAWLEY TX

74

33

280

35:39.6

36:12.8

0:33.2

11:28/M

19

HOLLY BULLARD LUBBOCK TX

384

32

285

35:51.5

36:10.6

0:19.1

11:32/M

20

ALLISON KERSTETTER ABILENE TX

12

33

286

35:54.8

36:33.4

0:38.6

11:33/M

21

CARMEN MARTINEZ ABILENE TX

273

33

287

36:17.2

37:08.4

0:51.1

11:40/M

22

DEANDRA BENAVIDES SAN ANTONIO TX

161

30

294

37:10.3

38:02.3

0:52.0

11:57/M

23

KATHRYN GILREATH ABILENE TX

250

30

297

38:32.6

38:57.0

0:24.3

12:23/M

24

CHRISTINA PAPE BAYTOWN TX

360

34

299

39:44.8

40:30.4

0:45.6

12:47/M

25

JANNETT HICKS ABILENE TX

254

32

326

47:06.7

48:06.4

0:59.7

15:09/M

26

DODEI MARTIN

462

32

328

48:56.5

50:04.4

1:07.9

15:44/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHARLTON TAYLOR GRANTS NM

398

32

4

17:59.4

18:01.6

0:02.2

5:47/M

2

NICK REEVES LUBBOCK TX

187

30

9

18:31.7

18:33.3

0:01.6

5:57/M

3

MICHAEL GERANIS ABILENE TX

144

31

26

21:03.7

21:07.5

0:03.8

6:46/M

4

JOSEPH FERFOLIA ABILENE TX

333

32

29

21:13.2

21:17.2

0:04.0

6:49/M

5

ROLANDO MUNIZ ABILENE TX

355

33

43

22:13.9

22:15.5

0:01.6

7:09/M

6

JEREMY CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN TX

168

30

46

22:36.3

22:40.4

0:04.1

7:16/M

7

GAYLON RODRIGUEZ SNYDER TX

169

33

47

22:36.8

22:49.3

0:12.5

7:16/M

8

DREW BLESSING ABILENE TX

230

30

92

25:12.4

25:17.6

0:05.2

8:06/M

9

SCOTT JEFFRIES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

222

33

143

27:29.8

28:00.8

0:31.0

8:50/M

10

BOBBY CHELLETTE TYLER TX

30

33

183

28:58.9

29:44.9

0:46.0

9:19/M

11

RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX

153

32

187

29:10.9

29:24.2

0:13.3

9:23/M

12

BRANDON ROGERS ABILENE TX

50

30

196

29:40.4

30:36.3

0:55.9

9:32/M

13

SEAN BEATTY COLLEGE STATION TX

163

32

197

29:45.5

30:35.1

0:49.6

9:34/M

14

TIM DRENNAN

113

31

208

30:00.6

30:18.1

0:17.5

9:39/M

15

LUKE HARWELL ABILENE TX

252

30

225

31:00.8

31:59.0

0:58.2

9:58/M

16

DAVID HUNTER ABILENE TX

338

31

259

33:21.1

33:45.1

0:24.0

10:43/M

17

GREG VALENTINE

458

31

303

40:46.2

41:53.4

1:07.2

13:06/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDEE WILLIAMS MIDLAND TX

327

38

115

26:12.0

26:39.3

0:27.3

8:25/M

2

TRACY HOWLE ABILENE TX

392

36

120

26:19.1

27:04.4

0:45.2

8:28/M

3

KATHY OWEN ABILENE TX

62

39

140

27:15.0

27:34.6

0:19.6

8:46/M

4

MICHELLE VELEZ ABILENE TX

211

35

156

27:54.2

28:26.5

0:32.3

8:58/M

5

CINDY BRUNETT ABILENE TX

239

37

159

28:01.1

28:16.4

0:15.3

9:01/M

6

SHELLEY SHAKE

313

39

182

28:58.6

29:11.7

0:13.1

9:19/M

7

TRICIA PARVIN ABILENE TX

13

39

194

29:38.2

30:21.3

0:43.1

9:32/M

8

DEE GARRETT ABILENE TX

349

39

202

29:49.9

30:06.5

0:16.6

9:35/M

9

STACY POPE HURST TX

390

37

215

30:14.2

30:39.6

0:25.3

9:43/M

10

KIMBERLY SCALF ABILENE TX

53

36

217

30:28.4

30:57.5

0:29.1

9:48/M

11

KELLY MACDONALD ABILENE TX

268

35

219

30:30.9

30:59.3

0:28.4

9:48/M

12

JENNIFER TALLEY ABILENE TX

366

38

243

32:28.2

32:31.7

0:03.4

10:26/M

13

SHERI MANN

446

36

260

33:28.1

33:52.2

0:24.1

10:46/M

14

AMY ARICK ABILENE TX

224

39

266

33:51.7

34:38.9

0:47.2

10:53/M

15

CAMILLE DICKSON ABILENE TX

175

38

274

34:51.8

35:40.7

0:48.9

11:12/M

16

SHARLA GREEN EULESS TX

455

36

284

35:51.3

36:16.4

0:25.1

11:32/M

17

SHARON ASH ABILENE TX

24

39

290

36:23.8

36:57.5

0:33.7

11:42/M

18

TANIA MCKINNEY ABILENE TX

275

35

300

39:51.2

40:48.8

0:57.6

12:49/M

19

CASANDRA HAGOOD ABILENE TX

37

36

309

41:54.8

42:12.0

0:17.2

13:28/M

20

RHEA RODRIGUEZ ABILENE TX

380

36

324

46:31.3

47:39.3

1:08.0

14:57/M

21

CARMEN MONEY ABILENE TX

283

36

336

51:45.5

52:21.2

0:35.7

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS TALLEY ABILENE TX

367

39

7

18:12.1

18:23.2

0:11.0

5:51/M

2

BRAD CLARK ALBANY TX

383

37

27

21:04.0

21:25.9

0:21.9

6:46/M

3

VOLIE OLAGUE HAWLEY TX

108

37

32

21:36.8

21:40.6

0:03.8

6:57/M

4

ADAM POPE HURST TX

389

37

44

22:22.0

22:47.8

0:25.8

7:12/M

5

PETE PAPE BAYTOWN TX

361

36

49

22:40.4

22:46.1

0:05.7

7:17/M

6

JEFF HOWLE ABILENE TX

393

37

51

22:43.4

23:29.1

0:45.7

7:18/M

7

TIM PIPES ABILENE TX

362

35

53

22:58.8

23:15.7

0:16.9

7:23/M

8

DERRICK HUDSON

438

36

69

23:59.2

24:03.3

0:04.1

7:43/M

9

PAUL GARRETT ABILENE TX

350

38

84

24:59.3

25:08.4

0:09.1

8:02/M

10

ERIC PYLAND

409

38

108

25:50.5

26:06.2

0:15.7

8:18/M

11

BILLY SHELTON

441

39

166

28:12.6

28:29.1

0:16.5

9:04/M

12

CHAD COWAN ANSON TX

184

39

170

28:21.3

29:07.6

0:46.3

9:07/M

13

JAMES LINDSEY ABILENE TX

33

37

173

28:30.0

29:26.2

0:56.2

9:10/M

14

ROBERT STRIVERSON ABILENE TX

98

38

193

29:37.3

30:02.4

0:25.1

9:31/M

15

T.J. ORNELAS

444

37

206

29:50.7

30:49.6

0:58.9

9:36/M

16

GREG PERRY

429

37

222

30:38.9

30:52.5

0:13.6

9:51/M

17

PHILLIP TU

449

38

223

30:44.7

30:50.5

0:05.8

9:53/M

18

JAMES GOODSON ABILENE TX

60

39

238

32:00.3

32:15.4

0:15.1

10:17/M

19

KYLE MCINTIRE ANSON TX

40

36

240

32:06.7

32:55.2

0:48.5

10:19/M

20

SID MILLER ABILENE TX

279

38

247

32:56.0

33:40.8

0:44.7

10:35/M

21

SEAN FAIRCHILD

411

36

248

32:56.1

33:21.9

0:25.8

10:35/M

22

JEFF GRENFELL ABILENE TX

11

35

255

33:15.1

33:54.2

0:39.0

10:41/M

23

TUELL GREEN EULESS TX

456

36

283

35:51.1

36:16.4

0:25.3

11:32/M

24

ROBERT TUCKER ABILENE TX

154

39

313

42:40.8

43:11.3

0:30.5

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY MARTIN ABILENE TX

272

40

99

25:21.8

25:29.2

0:07.4

8:09/M

2

MOLLY HILL ABILENE TX

353

42

111

25:55.0

26:07.1

0:12.1

8:20/M

3

MARIA MAYNARD BALMORHEA TX

194

40

175

28:35.7

29:02.7

0:27.0

9:11/M

4

SANDI GRAHAM

439

42

188

29:16.9

29:30.8

0:13.9

9:25/M

5

TRACY MUNTON ABILENE TX

357

42

203

29:50.0

30:06.9

0:16.9

9:36/M

6

MARY MCLEOD SAN ANTONIO TX

158

44

237

31:54.6

32:18.3

0:23.7

10:15/M

7

KATHY THOMAS AUSTIN TX

220

40

262

33:35.1

34:29.5

0:54.4

10:48/M

8

CONNIE MCCOY ABILENE TX

86

40

315

43:05.8

44:00.1

0:54.3

13:51/M

9

BARBARA MCDANIEL ABILENE TX

274

40

337

51:45.7

52:22.3

0:36.6

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID LANTRIP TUSCOLA TX

119

43

17

19:34.1

19:37.4

0:03.3

6:17/M

2

TIM SHAKE

312

41

36

22:01.2

22:09.3

0:08.0

7:05/M

3

JOHN PIMENTEL PITTSBURG KS

395

42

71

24:12.7

24:33.5

0:20.8

7:47/M

4

DON SALAZAR SAN ANTONIO TX

160

43

78

24:39.2

25:30.6

0:51.4

7:56/M

5

BAKER BRYANT ABILENE TX

166

44

79

24:40.4

24:53.1

0:12.7

7:56/M

6

THOM FULMER SAN ANTONIO TX

198

43

89

25:09.0

25:53.5

0:44.5

8:05/M

7

PAUL PHILLIPS ABILENE TX

296

41

97

25:17.8

25:48.0

0:30.1

8:08/M

8

JOHN NEESE ABILENE TX

19

43

104

25:34.8

25:46.5

0:11.6

8:13/M

9

GREG YOUNG ABILENE TX

370

43

119

26:18.9

26:33.4

0:14.5

8:27/M

10

DERRAL REED ABILENE TX

343

43

130

26:48.5

27:09.0

0:20.5

8:37/M

11

MIKE PETTY

469

42

138

27:04.3

27:27.8

0:23.5

8:42/M

12

ANDY ASH ABILENE TX

25

44

149

27:40.8

28:18.6

0:37.8

8:54/M

13

GARY REED ABILENE TX

88

44

165

28:12.2

28:17.9

0:05.7

9:04/M

14

MIKE NALL ABILENE TX

121

44

184

29:00.8

29:12.1

0:11.3

9:19/M

15

DAN MUNTON ABILENE TX

356

40

204

29:50.3

30:06.6

0:16.3

9:36/M

16

CLINT BLASSINGAME COPPELL TX

134

44

210

30:02.6

30:15.9

0:13.3

9:39/M

17

JOEL MIKESELL ABILENE TX

14

40

214

30:08.5

30:52.4

0:43.8

9:41/M

18

JOHN THOMAS AUSTIN TX

219

40

216

30:18.2

31:13.0

0:54.8

9:45/M

19

SCOTT GILREATH ABILENE TX

251

40

232

31:25.6

31:44.2

0:18.5

10:06/M

20

WILLIAM HORN ABILENE TX

31

41

292

36:42.1

37:32.0

0:49.9

11:48/M

21

ERIC MYERS ABILENE TX

286

43

298

38:33.9

39:32.8

0:58.8

12:24/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEELY ACKLIN ABILENE TX

135

46

191

29:29.8

29:47.3

0:17.5

9:29/M

2

LINDA SHAKE-ALLEN ABILENE TX

314

46

245

32:31.5

32:40.2

0:08.7

10:27/M

3

SUSAN ARRINGTON ABILENE TX

102

47

250

32:56.5

33:40.8

0:44.2

10:35/M

4

DONNA HAMILTON SNYDER TX

23

45

264

33:40.0

33:49.1

0:09.1

10:50/M

5

PATTI ROSAS SAN ANTONIO TX

302

49

276

35:09.3

35:39.8

0:30.5

11:18/M

6

KATHY HOCKE ABILENE TX

257

46

314

43:05.3

43:59.6

0:54.3

13:51/M

7

VELVET CHESSER ABILENE TX

374

45

320

43:47.8

44:17.1

0:29.3

14:05/M

8

PATTI FITE BUFFALO GAP TX

123

49

333

50:18.3

51:01.2

0:42.9

16:10/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT TAILLON ABILENE TX

1

47

15

19:27.5

19:30.8

0:03.3

6:15/M

2

DOYLE RICE ABILENE TX

300

48

62

23:36.2

24:05.5

0:29.2

7:35/M

3

JEFFERY DEYNZER

443

45

64

24:09.4

24:09.4

0:00.0

7:46/M

4

CHARLEY CONRAD COLORADO SPRINGS CO

347

45

75

24:27.3

24:47.8

0:20.5

7:52/M

5

TERRY ARRINGTON ABILENE TX

103

48

82

24:50.8

24:58.7

0:07.9

7:59/M

6

RANDY MOTZ ABILENE TX

75

48

88

25:08.3

25:27.2

0:18.9

8:05/M

7

COY PENTECOST ABILENE TX

294

46

95

25:15.6

25:29.8

0:14.2

8:07/M

8

DONNIE BAISDEN ABILENE TX

182

45

96

25:17.6

26:04.8

0:47.2

8:08/M

9

BARRY BROWN WILLOW PARK TX

117

45

118

26:18.6

26:25.1

0:06.5

8:27/M

10

JOHN TAYLOR ABILENE TX

106

45

124

26:41.0

27:28.7

0:47.7

8:35/M

11

COLE ERWIN

416

45

126

26:42.5

26:59.7

0:17.2

8:35/M

12

PAUL ROTENBERRY ABILENE TX

364

46

127

26:43.6

27:19.7

0:36.0

8:35/M

13

CARLTON DEMENT ABILENE TX

149

47

129

26:47.5

27:20.5

0:32.9

8:37/M

14

LARRY WILLIAMS ABILENE TX

325

46

155

27:53.9

28:46.0

0:52.0

8:58/M

15

DUANE DONAWAY ABILENE TX

78

48

171

28:23.3

28:56.1

0:32.8

9:08/M

16

BRIAN SCALF ABILENE TX

52

49

218

30:28.9

30:57.4

0:28.5

9:48/M

17

JEFF HOCKE ABILENE TX

258

47

220

30:31.0

30:58.6

0:27.5

9:49/M

18

JOHN RUIZ ABILENE TX

306

45

331

49:53.1

50:54.4

1:01.3

16:02/M

19

DAVID ICE ABILENE TX

262

49

335

50:39.3

52:16.2

1:36.9

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

35

50

107

25:47.8

25:55.0

0:07.2

8:17/M

2

LORI PAULSON ABILENE TX

201

50

131

26:49.1

27:06.3

0:17.2

8:37/M

3

KATHERINE STRONG ABILENE TX

69

51

207

29:58.5

30:17.5

0:19.0

9:38/M

4

DENISE ICE BALMORHEA TX

195

53

228

31:03.3

31:31.5

0:28.2

9:59/M

5

DEBBIE ROBERSON AUSTIN TX

110

50

241

32:22.0

32:26.9

0:04.9

10:24/M

6

CINDY FITZHUGH ABILENE TX

249

54

258

33:19.1

34:15.3

0:56.2

10:43/M

7

CYNTHIA NICHOLSON ABILENE TX

83

51

301

40:35.8

41:22.6

0:46.8

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HUGH WALKER ABILENE TX

340

52

18

19:50.0

19:54.2

0:04.2

6:23/M

2

PAUL PATTERSON ABILENE TX

292

53

22

20:18.8

20:22.2

0:03.4

6:32/M

3

EVERETT NICHOLSON ABILENE TX

82

50

58

23:33.6

23:40.5

0:06.9

7:34/M

4

MICK STAMM ABILENE TX

319

53

63

23:39.5

23:49.4

0:09.8

7:36/M

5

JAMES BATISTE

451

52

68

23:58.9

24:05.3

0:06.3

7:42/M

6

PAUL JENSON ABILENE TX

387

54

80

24:40.5

25:07.7

0:27.1

7:56/M

7

ALLEN WILSON BAIRD TX

331

53

123

26:28.7

26:39.3

0:10.5

8:31/M

8

JIMMY STRONG ABILENE TX

72

52

125

26:42.0

27:02.1

0:20.1

8:35/M

9

JEFF REID ABILENE TX

174

54

172

28:23.8

28:56.4

0:32.6

9:08/M

10

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

36

51

229

31:12.3

31:20.3

0:08.0

10:02/M

11

LEE HENSON

425

51

231

31:18.1

31:18.1

10:04/M

12

JIMMY DOYLE ABILENE TX

176

53

234

31:41.8

32:09.6

0:27.8

10:11/M

13

TERRY OCONNELL ABILENE TX

401

53

236

31:51.1

32:25.6

0:34.5

10:14/M

14

TOM CARLSON DALLAS TX

67

50

269

34:09.6

34:50.7

0:41.1

10:59/M

15

DANIEL ORTIZ

418

54

272

34:29.5

34:40.0

0:10.4

11:05/M

16

ROBERT ORTIZ

434

52

338

53:28.0

53:43.1

0:15.1

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANE DEAN KINGWOOD TX

100

56

133

26:53.0

27:04.2

0:11.2

8:39/M

2

MARGARET CHALMERS AUSTIN TX

8

58

291

36:24.7

36:59.9

0:35.2

11:42/M

3

DIANNA EVATT ABILENE TX

248

55

293

37:08.0

37:53.3

0:45.3

11:56/M

4

LEANNE SCOTT ABILENE TX

307

56

307

41:15.8

41:37.0

0:21.1

13:16/M

5

BRENDA STREMMEL ABILENE TX

196

56

311

42:37.8

43:39.0

1:01.1

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDY BLESSING ABILENE TX

233

55

24

20:34.1

20:38.5

0:04.4

6:37/M

2

DON MCLEOD SAN ANTONIO TX

157

57

50

22:40.8

22:49.9

0:09.0

7:17/M

3

DOUG MAYNARD BALMORHEA TX

193

58

113

26:08.4

26:38.0

0:29.5

8:24/M

4

BILL CORE ABILENE TX

79

56

135

26:58.8

27:11.1

0:12.3

8:40/M

5

DAN ECKERT ABILENE TX

64

56

211

30:02.7

30:19.0

0:16.3

9:39/M

6

WALLY DEMILLER ABILENE TX

244

59

213

30:06.1

30:56.6

0:50.5

9:41/M

7

DANNY BROWN ABILENE TX

235

58

249

32:56.2

33:30.8

0:34.5

10:35/M

8

JOHN HOOD ABILENE TX

164

57

282

35:49.1

36:37.9

0:48.8

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BECKY GREEN ABILENE TX

454

62

267

33:53.0

34:17.9

0:24.9

10:54/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HOWARD POPE ABILENE TX

167

62

28

21:10.1

21:14.0

0:03.9

6:48/M

2

GARY GARSON ABILENE TX

137

61

122

26:28.1

27:00.0

0:31.9

8:31/M

3

TERRY ESSEX ABILENE TX

43

62

176

28:45.4

29:33.5

0:48.0

9:15/M

4

MARVIN KEENAN SWEETWATER TX

61

61

221

30:38.5

31:23.3

0:44.8

9:51/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

34

69

244

32:30.6

32:34.0

0:03.4

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TERRY POPE ABILENE TX

385

66

101

25:22.8

25:43.9

0:21.1

8:09/M

2

BILL JEFFRIES ABILENE TX

263

67

112

26:05.7

26:35.3

0:29.6

8:23/M