Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

4A & UNDER JV WOMEN-3200M

Team - Ursuline Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:07:14.2 Ave Time:13:26.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2258

ELISE WELCH

 

1

1

12:45.9

12:45.9

0:00.0

2

2243

MARIE MEYER

 

2

3

13:12.4

25:58.3

0:26.5

3

2236

BRYNN JASPERSEN

 

3

6

13:24.3

39:22.7

0:38.4

4

2248

KARI POMPEO

 

4

10

13:49.9

53:12.7

1:04.0

5

2255

SARAH STUECHELI

 

5

15

14:01.5

1:07:14.2

1:15.6

6

2218

SARAH KATE BACH

 

(6)

(21)

14:09.0

1:21:23.3

1:23.1

7

2262

REBECCA WILDMAN

 

(7)

(28)

14:11.4

1:35:34.7

1:25.5

 
Team - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:22:18.6 Ave Time:16:27.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2126

CARLIE BARNES

 

9

9

15:32.3

15:32.3

0:00.0

2

2132

KIRSTEN MCFARLAN

 

10

19

16:03.6

31:35.9

0:31.3

3

2131

SKYLER MCALISTER

 

12

31

16:18.3

47:54.2

0:46.0

4

2127

RACHEL BRASHER

 

13

44

16:23.6

1:04:17.9

0:51.3

5

2129

HEATHER HARATSIS

 

17

61

18:00.7

1:22:18.6

2:28.4

6

2125

EMMA BANNEN

 

(18)

(79)

18:43.4

1:41:02.1

3:11.1

7

2130

MADI HOFFMAN

 

(19)

(98)

18:43.9

1:59:46.1

3:11.6

 
Team - Cristo Rey Dallas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:22:25.5 Ave Time:16:29.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

404

LITZY CONTRERAS

 

8

8

15:14.1

15:14.1

0:00.0

2

408

MARICRUZ MACIAS

 

11

19

16:09.6

31:23.8

0:55.5

3

409

ANGELICA PENA

 

14

33

16:57.8

48:21.6

1:43.7

4

407

BRIANA JAQUEZ

 

15

48

17:01.0

1:05:22.6

1:46.9

5

406

HAZZEL GARCIA

 

16

64

17:02.8

1:22:25.5

1:48.6

6

405

EMELYN ESTRADA

 

(20)

(84)

18:57.3

1:41:22.8

3:43.2

 
Team - Bethesda Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

134

EMILY SCHUMACHER

 

Less Than 5

 

12:57.8

12:57.8

0:00.0

2

132

TAYLOR EDMUNDS

 

Less Than 5

 

15:41.5

28:39.3

2:43.7

3

131

HAILEY BROWN

 

Less Than 5

 

16:13.9

44:53.3

3:16.1

4

133

RACHEL GRUENBAUM

 

Less Than 5

 

16:25.8

1:01:19.2

3:28.0

 
Team - FW Harmony School Innovation MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

931

BRITTANY DUNN

 

Less Than 5

 

19:37.0

19:37.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Liberty Christian (Argyle) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1543

SARAH ALBERT

 

Less Than 5

 

15:17.3

15:17.3

0:00.0

2

1545

KELSEY NORDLAND

 

Less Than 5

 

17:12.8

32:30.2

1:55.5

 
Team - Mineral Wells Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1627

ALISON INFANTE-HERNANDEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

16:27.0

16:27.0

0:00.0