9-11 Heroes Run 2017

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

2.5 Miles Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAITLYN REVILL FORT WORTH TX 144 17 F 1 Top Fin   14:46.1 15:15.9 0:29.7 5:54/M
2 DEREK KLEIN DALLAS TX 111 27 M 1 Top Fin   15:12.8 15:13.5 0:00.7 6:05/M
3 KELTON WINDENS MCKINNEY TX 216 16 M 1/7 15-19 1:07.5 16:20.3 16:21.5 0:01.2 6:32/M
4 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 109 42 M 1/8 40-44 1:29.9 16:42.7 17:10.8 0:28.1 6:41/M
5 Unknown Partic. 213 213 M 1/4 0- 0 1:33.2 16:46.0 16:46.5 0:00.5 6:42/M
6 TYLER HODGSON LEWISVILLE TX 103 26 M 1/6 25-29 2:04.4 17:17.3 17:18.9 0:01.6 6:55/M
7 MCKINNEY HIGH ROTC 221 M 2/4 0- 0 2:04.7 17:17.5 17:19.1 0:01.6 6:55/M
8 CAMERON CRUZ SACHSE TX 71 21 M 1/4 20-24 2:07.7 17:20.6 17:30.6 0:10.0 6:56/M
9 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 107 10 M 1/5 1-10 2:31.1 17:44.0 18:12.5 0:28.5 7:06/M
10 JEFF HORTON FRISCO TX 104 60 M 1/6 60-99 2:50.3 18:03.1 18:04.8 0:01.6 7:13/M
11 ROBERT DYER CARROLLTON TX 84 27 M 2/6 25-29 2:52.6 18:05.5 18:10.7 0:05.2 7:14/M
12 MIKE SHELLMAN BELMONT MA 226 39 M 1/4 35-39 2:53.9 18:06.7 18:13.1 0:06.3 7:14/M
13 THOMAS SCHNEIDER PLANO TX 153 17 M 2/7 15-19 3:42.0 18:54.8 18:57.4 0:02.5 7:34/M
14 MICHAEL RUSSO ERIE PA 149 40 M 2/8 40-44 3:54.1 19:06.9 19:09.3 0:02.3 7:38/M
15 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 162 50 F 1/8 50-54 4:22.5 19:08.7 19:10.6 0:01.9 7:39/M
16 TODD BURETZ DALLAS TX 207 29 M 3/6 25-29 4:01.7 19:14.6 19:16.3 0:01.7 7:42/M
17 KATRINA MASCARELLA DALLAS TX 119 23 F 1/2 20-24 4:29.0 19:15.1 19:17.0 0:01.9 7:42/M
18 DILLON BRANDT DALLAS TX 61 10 M 2/5 1-10 4:37.7 19:50.6 19:54.3 0:03.7 7:56/M
19 TENNYSON SHULTZ DALLAS TX 156 11 F 1/4 11-14 5:06.4 19:52.5 19:55.0 0:02.4 7:57/M
20 JASON PARADISI ERIE PA 133 41 M 3/8 40-44 4:40.0 19:52.8 19:55.8 0:03.0 7:57/M
21 JAKE WALKER DALLAS TX 165 11 M 1/2 11-14 4:42.6 19:55.4 19:58.6 0:03.1 7:58/M
22 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 148 45 M 1/4 45-49 4:57.3 20:10.1 20:10.1 8:04/M
23 BRETT SHEFFIELD FRISCO TX 154 43 M 4/8 40-44 5:06.8 20:19.6 20:32.2 0:12.5 8:08/M
24 SEAN COWLEY IRVING TX 234 52 M 1/7 50-54 5:11.1 20:24.0 20:26.4 0:02.4 8:10/M
25 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 108 8 M 3/5 1-10 5:21.3 20:34.2 21:02.8 0:28.5 8:14/M
26 CHLOE RICE DALLAS TX 146 10 F 1/9 1-10 6:10.4 20:56.6 20:59.3 0:02.7 8:22/M
27 WT WHITE ROTC 217 M 3/4 0- 0 5:49.8 21:02.6 21:03.5 0:00.9 8:25/M
28 STEVE DONELSON WYLIE TX 232 57 M 1/6 55-59 5:53.4 21:06.2 21:08.0 0:01.7 8:26/M
29 TONY COLLUM KEMP TX 211 55 M 2/6 55-59 6:12.2 21:25.0 21:30.8 0:05.7 8:34/M
30 KARLEY GRELL FLOWER MOUND TX 96 16 F 1/2 15-19 6:46.4 21:32.5 21:34.9 0:02.4 8:37/M
31 KATE GRIESHABER DALLAS TX 97 34 F 1/5 30-34 7:09.2 21:55.4 22:07.1 0:11.7 8:46/M
32 CHUCK GRIZZARD PLANO TX 98 62 M 2/6 60-99 6:44.5 21:57.4 22:00.9 0:03.5 8:47/M
33 CHASE PRUITT GARLAND TX 137 21 M 2/4 20-24 6:46.0 21:58.8 22:11.8 0:13.0 8:47/M
34 SHERALYN DEAVER CORINTH TX 78 49 F 1/7 45-49 7:17.3 22:03.4 22:08.7 0:05.2 8:49/M
35 JAMES CULLY MCKINNEY TX 212 51 M 2/7 50-54 7:00.2 22:13.1 22:28.6 0:15.4 8:53/M
36 NEIL MATZ DALLAS TX 120 30 M 1/5 30-34 7:06.9 22:19.7 22:26.7 0:06.9 8:56/M
37 ANDREA HULL ADDISON TX 106 31 F 2/5 30-34 7:34.3 22:20.4 22:29.9 0:09.4 8:56/M
38 PATRICK BRANDT 229 45 M 2/4 45-49 7:08.8 22:21.6 22:25.9 0:04.2 8:56/M
39 MADDIE BRANDT 230 8 F 2/9 1-10 7:36.4 22:22.5 22:26.2 0:03.7 8:57/M
40 JACLYN THOMFORDE DALLAS TX 164 35 F 1/5 35-39 7:37.3 22:23.4 22:31.4 0:08.0 8:57/M
41 MALLORY HOUCK DALLAS TX 105 31 M 2/5 30-34 7:11.2 22:24.0 22:31.6 0:07.6 8:58/M
42 BRYAN MILLER IRVING TX 122 48 M 3/4 45-49 7:21.6 22:34.5 22:46.5 0:12.0 9:02/M
43 AARON POTTER IRVING TX 240 17 M 3/7 15-19 7:25.7 22:38.5 22:40.7 0:02.2 9:03/M
44 ENRIQUE ALVARADO IRVING TX 241 16 M 4/7 15-19 7:25.8 22:38.7 22:40.9 0:02.2 9:03/M
45 RONALD GALEAS IRVING TX 238 17 M 5/7 15-19 7:33.1 22:45.9 22:48.1 0:02.2 9:06/M
46 JOE EDWARD RUCKER IRVING TX 239 16 M 6/7 15-19 7:34.4 22:47.2 22:48.9 0:01.6 9:07/M
47 MINDY STANTON DALLAS TX 161 25 F 1/8 25-29 8:18.2 23:04.4 23:08.4 0:04.0 9:14/M
48 GRANT BUSCH DALLAS TX 32 26 M 4/6 25-29 7:52.0 23:04.8 23:08.5 0:03.6 9:14/M
49 JEFFREY BOOKER CARROLLTON TX 60 55 M 3/6 55-59 7:58.4 23:11.2 23:17.9 0:06.6 9:16/M
50 MERITT REYNOLDS DALLAS TX 145 11 F 2/4 11-14 8:29.0 23:15.1 23:18.0 0:02.8 9:18/M
51 SARAH GALLAHAN IRVING TX 228 25 F 2/8 25-29 8:43.7 23:29.8 23:36.9 0:07.0 9:24/M
52 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 157 52 M 3/7 50-54 8:29.6 23:42.4 23:51.0 0:08.6 9:29/M
53 NELSON AMIRKHAN DALLAS TX 206 65 M 3/6 60-99 8:32.5 23:45.3 23:49.2 0:03.8 9:30/M
54 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 224 74 M 4/6 60-99 8:36.1 23:49.0 23:51.0 0:02.0 9:32/M
55 LARRY THOMPSON COPPELL TX 227 63 M 5/6 60-99 8:39.4 23:52.2 24:08.1 0:15.9 9:33/M
56 JOE STANTON TEXAS CITY TX 160 52 M 4/7 50-54 8:39.6 23:52.4 23:57.1 0:04.6 9:33/M
57 DAVID CLEMENT ERIE PA 66 40 M 5/8 40-44 8:59.4 24:12.2 24:15.9 0:03.6 9:41/M
58 OBED CRUZ SEAGOVILLE TX 74 21 M 3/4 20-24 9:03.3 24:16.1 24:20.4 0:04.2 9:42/M
59 ERIN WILSON ARLINGTON TX 210 25 F 3/8 25-29 9:35.6 24:21.8 24:30.9 0:09.1 9:44/M
60 Unknown Partic. 218 218 M 4/4 0- 0 9:15.1 24:27.9 24:40.7 0:12.7 9:47/M
61 EDGARDO RAMOS GARLAND TX 138 51 M 5/7 50-54 9:55.7 25:08.5 25:23.6 0:15.1 10:03/M
62 ARIANA SINGH DALLAS TX 158 10 F 3/9 1-10 10:42.9 25:29.0 25:31.8 0:02.7 10:12/M
63 LARRY FINE DALLAS TX 88 57 M 4/6 55-59 10:25.4 25:38.2 25:45.5 0:07.2 10:15/M
64 DANIELA VILLAMIL DALLAS TX 231 10 F 4/9 1-10 11:05.0 25:51.1 25:53.8 0:02.6 10:20/M
65 JAIDYN ANDREWS ANNA TX 43 11 F 3/4 11-14 11:09.7 25:55.8 26:10.1 0:14.2 10:22/M
66 TARA DURHAM DALLAS TX 82 37 F 2/5 35-39 11:11.4 25:57.6 26:04.2 0:06.5 10:23/M
67 MAUREEN MARESCA CLEMMONS NC 116 57 F 1/2 55-59 11:17.5 26:03.6 26:11.8 0:08.2 10:25/M
68 CHARLIE DURHAM DALLAS TX 81 3 F 5/9 1-10 11:18.1 26:04.3 26:04.3 10:26/M
69 BETSY PALMER CARROLLTON TX 132 56 F 2/2 55-59 11:20.3 26:06.5 26:14.4 0:07.9 10:26/M
70 DREW CRUZ SACHSE TX 72 23 M 4/4 20-24 11:11.8 26:24.6 26:35.8 0:11.1 10:34/M
71 OWEN BAUER DALLAS TX 50 10 M 4/5 1-10 11:38.2 26:51.0 27:01.0 0:10.0 10:44/M
72 STEVEN BAUER DALLAS TX 51 39 M 2/4 35-39 11:39.1 26:52.0 27:02.1 0:10.1 10:45/M
73 GAVIN ANDREWS ANNA TX 42 7 M 5/5 1-10 11:53.6 27:06.4 27:20.5 0:14.0 10:50/M
74 NICOLE ANDREWS ANNA TX 44 31 F 3/5 30-34 12:22.6 27:08.7 27:23.6 0:14.8 10:51/M
75 CONNOR NELSON FARMERS BRANCH TX 127 25 M 5/6 25-29 12:08.0 27:20.8 27:23.9 0:03.1 10:56/M
76 LESLIE ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 45 40 F 1/4 40-44 12:46.2 27:32.4 27:37.1 0:04.7 11:01/M
77 FERNANDO CABALLERO WAXAHACHIE TX 64 36 M 3/4 35-39 12:23.8 27:36.6 35:48.7 8:12.1 11:02/M
78 ADELAIDE FARGO DALLAS TX 85 10 F 6/9 1-10 13:02.7 27:48.9 27:51.6 0:02.7 11:07/M
79 DEANNE WITHERSPOON MCKINNEY TX 166 53 F 2/8 50-54 13:05.8 27:51.9 28:03.4 0:11.4 11:08/M
80 SUSAN SINGH DALLAS TX 159 39 F 3/5 35-39 13:06.9 27:53.1 28:00.9 0:07.8 11:09/M
81 SARAH HEID MIDLOTHIAN TX 101 26 F 4/8 25-29 13:10.5 27:56.7 28:02.8 0:06.1 11:10/M
82 GRANT HEID MIDLOTHIAN TX 100 32 M 3/5 30-34 12:48.4 28:01.3 28:07.6 0:06.3 11:12/M
83 GUY WOOLMAN CEDAR HILL TX 168 66 M 6/6 60-99 12:50.2 28:03.0 28:08.9 0:05.8 11:13/M
84 BARBARA CRUZ SACHSE TX 70 51 F 3/8 50-54 13:32.4 28:18.5 28:30.0 0:11.5 11:19/M
85 CRYSTAL MULLIS FLOWER MOUND TX 236 45 F 2/7 45-49 13:41.2 28:27.4 28:33.3 0:05.9 11:23/M
86 JOE LAURENTINO CLEMMONS NC 113 56 M 5/6 55-59 13:22.9 28:35.8 28:43.8 0:08.0 11:26/M
87 MARY TUNNELL GARLAND TX 209 31 F 4/5 30-34 13:52.2 28:38.4 28:44.7 0:06.2 11:27/M
88 PATRICIA BULGARELLI IRVING TX 62 50 F 4/8 50-54 14:30.1 29:16.3 29:19.2 0:02.9 11:42/M
89 SHANE PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 131 36 M 4/4 35-39 14:05.3 29:18.2 29:27.3 0:09.1 11:43/M
90 JESSICA PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 128 36 F 4/5 35-39 14:42.5 29:28.6 29:28.6 11:47/M
91 DAVID SHERWOOD SMITHS STATION AL 155 50 M 6/7 50-54 14:25.8 29:38.6 29:50.5 0:11.9 11:51/M
92 ISABEL ROJAS DALLAS TX 237 46 F 3/7 45-49 15:00.9 29:47.0 29:57.4 0:10.3 11:55/M
93 BRADY MAY LUBBOCK TX 214 33 M 4/5 30-34 14:39.9 29:52.7 30:01.8 0:09.0 11:57/M
94 ALEXA MACIAS LUBBOCK TX 215 19 F 2/2 15-19 15:06.8 29:52.9 30:01.8 0:08.9 11:57/M
95 RYDER ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 47 12 M 2/2 11-14 14:46.5 29:59.3 30:01.0 0:01.7 12:00/M
96 KATRINA CHRISTIAN CARROLLTON TX 65 50 F 5/8 50-54 15:41.7 30:27.8 30:44.6 0:16.8 12:11/M
97 MIKEL DYER CARROLLTON TX 83 25 F 5/8 25-29 15:42.4 30:28.5 30:45.2 0:16.6 12:11/M
98 LORI FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 92 54 F 6/8 50-54 16:07.0 30:53.1 31:12.3 0:19.2 12:21/M
99 BLAKE DURHAM DALLAS TX 80 7 F 7/9 1-10 16:08.2 30:54.3 30:58.8 0:04.5 12:22/M
100 BILL DURHAM DALLAS TX 79 40 M 6/8 40-44 15:41.5 30:54.4 30:59.6 0:05.2 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHRISTI SANTAY CROWLEY TX 150 46 F 4/7 45-49 16:12.3 30:58.5 33:34.5 2:36.0 12:23/M
102 MARK PERRY DOUBLE OAK TX 134 59 M 6/6 55-59 16:15.4 31:28.3 31:39.7 0:11.4 12:35/M
103 MICHAEL ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 46 41 M 7/8 40-44 16:20.4 31:33.2 31:39.1 0:05.9 12:37/M
104 JULIE WALKER DALLAS TX 235 46 F 5/7 45-49 17:08.7 31:54.8 32:05.0 0:10.1 12:46/M
105 MAIA ANCHIA DALLAS TX 41 11 F 4/4 11-14 17:50.3 32:36.4 32:39.5 0:03.0 13:02/M
106 KAYLA LANGFORD FORT WORRH TX 112 28 F 6/8 25-29 18:01.5 32:47.6 32:57.7 0:10.0 13:07/M
107 PAUL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 94 29 M 6/6 25-29 17:35.6 32:48.4 32:58.4 0:09.9 13:07/M
108 WYATT ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 48 16 M 7/7 15-19 17:47.7 33:00.5 33:06.3 0:05.8 13:12/M
109 JAMIE BIASI DENISON TX 54 35 F 5/5 35-39 19:19.9 34:06.0 34:13.9 0:07.9 13:38/M
110 JULIA FORRESTER DALLAS TX 90 10 F 8/9 1-10 19:20.2 34:06.3 34:08.4 0:02.0 13:38/M
111 GIANNA BIASI DENISON TX 233 8 F 9/9 1-10 19:21.5 34:07.6 34:15.6 0:07.9 13:39/M
112 EDWIN MIRANDA FARMERS BRANCH TX 123 51 M 7/7 50-54 18:57.5 34:10.3 34:27.5 0:17.1 13:40/M
113 CHAD BURNS WAXAHACHIE TX 63 40 M 8/8 40-44 19:36.5 34:49.4 35:04.2 0:14.8 13:56/M
114 JAMIE REVILL FORT WORTH TX 143 41 F 2/4 40-44 20:09.8 34:55.9 35:10.0 0:14.1 13:58/M
115 TERESA NIX MCKINNEY TX 222 61 F 1/3 60-99 21:00.3 35:46.4 35:49.8 0:03.3 14:18/M
116 JANE DAVISON WAXAHACHIE TX 75 62 F 2/3 60-99 22:25.7 37:11.8 45:22.3 8:10.5 14:52/M
117 REBECCA DAVISON WAXAHACHIE TX 76 27 F 7/8 25-29 22:26.0 37:12.1 45:24.0 8:11.8 14:53/M
118 KAREN HILL COPPELL TX 208 61 F 3/3 60-99 23:18.6 38:04.8 38:23.1 0:18.3 15:14/M
119 BETH BELL EULESS TX 52 53 F 7/8 50-54 23:43.0 38:29.1 38:41.5 0:12.3 15:24/M
120 JENNIFER FARGO DALLAS TX 86 43 F 3/4 40-44 23:54.1 38:40.3 38:49.8 0:09.5 15:28/M
121 ISAAC RANGEL DOUBLE OAK TX 140 31 M 5/5 30-34 23:42.1 38:54.9 39:05.9 0:10.9 15:34/M
122 AMANDA RANGEL DOUBLE OAK TX 139 30 F 5/5 30-34 24:09.6 38:55.7 39:07.5 0:11.8 15:34/M
123 ISAAC COLQUITT III HICKORY CREEK TX 68 46 M 4/4 45-49 23:59.8 39:12.7 39:23.3 0:10.5 15:41/M
124 HEATHER COLQUITT HICKORY CREEK TX 67 46 F 6/7 45-49 24:31.9 39:18.0 39:28.8 0:10.7 15:43/M
125 SONYA PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 135 44 F 4/4 40-44 24:46.4 39:32.5 39:56.5 0:23.9 15:49/M
126 LAUREN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 91 24 F 2/2 20-24 24:46.6 39:32.8 39:55.7 0:22.9 15:49/M
127 ROBYN FISHER MELISSA TX 223 49 F 7/7 45-49 25:24.1 40:10.2 40:17.4 0:07.2 16:04/M
128 EJA GOLINSKI DENTON TX 93 51 F 8/8 50-54 26:06.7 40:52.9 41:05.8 0:12.9 16:21/M
129 PRISCILLA GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 95 25 F 8/8 25-29 26:08.7 40:54.8 41:05.5 0:10.7 16:22/M