Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

4A & UNDER VARSITY WOMEN-3200M

Team - Ursuline Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:01:21.4 Ave Time:12:16.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2211

KATE PATRICK

 

1

1

11:53.5

11:53.5

0:00.0

2

2209

ANNA MILLER

 

2

3

12:05.6

23:59.2

0:12.1

3

2210

CAROLINE MILLER

 

4

7

12:12.4

36:11.7

0:18.8

4

2212

EUGENIA SCALA

 

5

12

12:33.2

48:44.9

0:39.6

5

2213

ABBY TURNER

 

6

18

12:36.5

1:01:21.4

0:42.9

6

2208

ANN GEHAN

 

(7)

(25)

12:44.0

1:14:05.5

0:50.4

7

2207

MADDIE FYNES

 

(10)

(35)

12:55.7

1:27:01.2

1:02.1

 
Team - Northwest Eaton Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:05:56.4 Ave Time:13:11.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1736

LANDREE YOCOM

 

8

8

12:48.2

12:48.2

0:00.0

2

1735

HANNAH WRIGHT

 

9

17

12:53.6

25:41.9

0:05.4

3

1734

HAYDEN WALLER

 

14

31

13:09.8

38:51.7

0:21.6

4

1730

ASHTON LOCHTEFELD

 

15

46

13:13.9

52:05.7

0:25.7

5

1731

LESLIE MUNGUIA

 

21

67

13:50.7

1:05:56.4

1:02.5

6

1727

STEPHANIE GARCIA

 

(28)

(95)

14:10.5

1:20:07.0

1:22.3

7

1728

AIYANA JETER

 

(29)

(124)

14:14.9

1:34:21.9

1:26.7

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:09:31.5 Ave Time:13:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2280

SAVANNA SCHNIEDERJAN

 

18

18

13:31.7

13:31.7

0:00.0

2

2277

PAYTON REYNOLDS

 

19

37

13:47.8

27:19.5

0:16.0

3

2273

JESSICA DOBBS

 

23

60

13:53.2

41:12.7

0:21.4

4

2279

MARLOWE SAPPINGTON

 

26

86

14:03.6

55:16.4

0:31.8

5

2276

ERIKA ORTEGA

 

30

116

14:15.1

1:09:31.5

0:43.3

6

2278

RYLAN RIDGE

 

(33)

(149)

14:33.4

1:24:04.9

1:01.6

7

2271

DARCY CROCKETT

 

(38)

(187)

14:46.3

1:38:51.2

1:14.5

 
Team - Bishop Lynch Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:08:51.8 Ave Time:13:46.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

AVA PEEPLES

 

3

3

12:12.3

12:12.3

0:00.0

2

159

KAITLYN STEELE

 

11

14

13:03.3

25:15.6

0:50.9

3

155

KELLI KOCH

 

17

31

13:28.3

38:43.9

1:16.0

4

160

VICTORIA VILLAREAL

 

40

71

14:57.3

53:41.3

2:45.0

5

157

CAROLINE SAVAGE

 

47

118

15:10.5

1:08:51.8

2:58.1

6

171

ELISE BOBOWSKI

 

(55)

(173)

17:21.4

1:26:13.2

5:09.0

7

154

SOPHIA DUARTE

 

(56)

(229)

17:43.5

1:43:56.8

5:31.2

 
Team - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:11:28.7 Ave Time:14:17.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2101

KIRSTEN SIBLEY

 

13

13

13:09.7

13:09.7

0:00.0

2

2096

VICTORIA GREIG

 

24

37

13:59.0

27:08.8

0:49.3

3

2097

REBEKAH KELLEY

 

32

69

14:32.1

41:40.9

1:22.4

4

2099

MEGAN METERSKY

 

37

106

14:46.0

56:26.9

1:36.3

5

2095

SARAH CULPEPPER

 

41

147

15:01.8

1:11:28.7

1:52.1

6

2098

STEPHANIE KUBES

 

(43)

(190)

15:06.9

1:26:35.7

1:57.2

7

2100

MARA ONDRIZEK

 

(50)

(240)

15:27.5

1:42:03.3

2:17.8

 
Team - Trinity Christian (Addison) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:12:31.0 Ave Time:14:30.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2142

EMILY FLOYD

 

20

20

13:48.5

13:48.5

0:00.0

2

2146

ALLISON SMITH

 

27

47

14:06.6

27:55.1

0:18.0

3

2144

CATHERINE JOSEPHS

 

35

82

14:35.7

42:30.8

0:47.2

4

2145

LAUREN LANDERS

 

36

118

14:40.3

57:11.1

0:51.8

5

2140

JASMINE CHOCK

 

49

167

15:19.8

1:12:31.0

1:31.3

6

2141

MONICA CHOI

 

(51)

(218)

15:42.9

1:28:13.9

1:54.4

7

2143

DEVEN GANN

 

(60)

(278)

20:31.2

1:48:45.1

6:42.6

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:12:48.3 Ave Time:14:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

JASMINE HAMMETT

 

22

22

13:52.9

13:52.9

0:00.0

2

186

KRISTAIN BOWEN

 

25

47

14:00.8

27:53.7

0:07.8

3

189

BRIANNA MORRISON

 

34

81

14:34.1

42:27.9

0:41.2

4

190

AUBREY PARR

 

42

123

15:02.1

57:30.0

1:09.1

5

191

LIZETH URIBE

 

48

171

15:18.3

1:12:48.3

1:25.3

6

188

ABBY HAYS

 

(52)

(223)

15:45.9

1:28:34.2

1:52.9

7

185

AMBER BOWEN

 

(54)

(277)

16:54.1

1:45:28.3

3:01.1

 
Team - Mineral Wells Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:12:34.8 Ave Time:14:30.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1622

KATLYN RIVERA

 

12

12

13:06.0

13:06.0

0:00.0

2

1620

BEATRIZ MARTINEZ

 

31

43

14:22.8

27:28.8

1:16.8

3

1618

KENZI HUESMAN

 

39

82

14:48.2

42:17.0

1:42.2

4

1621

ELIZABETH PEREZ

 

44

126

15:07.5

57:24.6

2:01.5

5

1619

BROOKLYN LOVERN

 

46

172

15:10.2

1:12:34.8

2:04.2

 
Team - Dallas Covenant Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:21:12.2 Ave Time:16:14.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

420

EMMA KACKLEY

 

16

16

13:23.2

13:23.2

0:00.0

2

417

CAYLEE BOOZER

 

45

61

15:08.8

28:32.0

1:45.6

3

421

STEVIE MICHEL

 

53

114

16:13.4

44:45.5

2:50.2

4

418

MARGARET BOYD

 

57

171

17:54.1

1:02:39.6

4:30.9

5

422

MICHAELA WALKER

 

58

229

18:32.6

1:21:12.2

5:09.3

6

419

SCOUT HODGES

 

(59)

(288)

18:43.8

1:39:56.0

5:20.5

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

LIZETD OLALDE

 

Less Than 5

 

14:38.7

14:38.7

0:00.0

2

66

PEYTON COLLINS

 

Less Than 5

 

14:58.2

29:36.9

0:19.5

3

69

DENNIS ORTEGA

 

Less Than 5

 

15:19.5

44:56.4

0:40.8

4

65

SARAH BASYE

 

Less Than 5

 

15:29.4

1:00:25.8

0:50.7

 
Team - Coram Deo Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

317

MARGO MAINORD

 

Less Than 5

 

13:07.9

13:07.9

0:00.0

2

319

ANNIE SHAW

 

Less Than 5

 

13:11.5

26:19.4

0:03.6

3

318

KATE RADOVICH

 

Less Than 5

 

13:55.5

40:14.9

0:47.6

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

335

TESSA LEATHERWOOD

 

Less Than 5

 

13:25.1

13:25.1

0:00.0

2

337

CARLY SPAIN

 

Less Than 5

 

15:23.0

28:48.2

1:57.8

3

332

MADISYN ARNOLD

 

Less Than 5

 

15:38.2

44:26.5

2:13.1

4

333

STACY FRAZER

 

Less Than 5

 

17:37.2

1:02:03.7

4:12.0

 
Team - Fairhill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

760

BETH KOKAL

 

Less Than 5

 

14:57.3

14:57.3

0:00.0

2

759

WELLS HAMBY

 

Less Than 5

 

16:34.5

31:31.9

1:37.2

 
Team - Ft Worth Eastern Hills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

880

JAQUELIN VAZQUEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

18:58.7

18:58.7

0:00.0

2

879

KIM STEWART

 

Less Than 5

 

23:33.6

42:32.4

4:34.9

 
Team - Liberty Christian (Argyle) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1536

PAYTON ELSEY

 

Less Than 5

 

14:52.9

14:52.9

0:00.0

2

1539

MADELEINE MCMILLAN

 

Less Than 5

 

14:59.6

29:52.5

0:06.7

3

1542

SKYLER TRITT

 

Less Than 5

 

15:55.2

45:47.8

1:02.3