Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A & UNDER VARSITY WOMEN-3200M

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

2211

KATE PATRICK Ursuline Academy

11:53.5

3:43/K

2

2

2209

ANNA MILLER Ursuline Academy

12:05.6

3:47/K

3

3

156

AVA PEEPLES Bishop Lynch

12:12.3

3:49/K

4

4

2210

CAROLINE MILLER Ursuline Academy

12:12.4

3:49/K

5

5

2212

EUGENIA SCALA Ursuline Academy

12:33.2

3:55/K

6

6

2213

ABBY TURNER Ursuline Academy

12:36.5

3:56/K

7

7

2208

ANN GEHAN Ursuline Academy

12:44.0

3:59/K

8

8

1736

LANDREE YOCOM Northwest Eaton

12:48.2

4:00/K

9

9

1735

HANNAH WRIGHT Northwest Eaton

12:53.6

4:02/K

10

10

2207

MADDIE FYNES Ursuline Academy

12:55.7

4:02/K

11

11

159

KAITLYN STEELE Bishop Lynch

13:03.3

4:05/K

12

12

1622

KATLYN RIVERA Mineral Wells

13:06.0

4:06/K

13

(< 5)

317

MARGO MAINORD Coram Deo Academy

13:07.9

4:06/K

14

13

2101

KIRSTEN SIBLEY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

13:09.7

4:07/K

15

14

1734

HAYDEN WALLER Northwest Eaton

13:09.8

4:07/K

16

(< 5)

319

ANNIE SHAW Coram Deo Academy

13:11.5

4:07/K

17

15

1730

ASHTON LOCHTEFELD Northwest Eaton

13:13.9

4:08/K

18

16

420

EMMA KACKLEY Dallas Covenant

13:23.2

4:11/K

19

(< 5)

335

TESSA LEATHERWOOD Covenant Christian

13:25.1

4:12/K

20

17

155

KELLI KOCH Bishop Lynch

13:28.3

4:13/K

21

18

2280

SAVANNA SCHNIEDERJAN Valley View

13:31.7

4:13/K

22

19

2277

PAYTON REYNOLDS Valley View

13:47.8

4:18/K

23

20

2142

EMILY FLOYD Trinity Christian (Addison)

13:48.5

4:19/K

24

21

1731

LESLIE MUNGUIA Northwest Eaton

13:50.7

4:19/K

25

22

187

JASMINE HAMMETT Boyd

13:52.9

4:20/K

26

23

2273

JESSICA DOBBS Valley View

13:53.2

4:20/K

27

(< 5)

318

KATE RADOVICH Coram Deo Academy

13:55.5

4:21/K

28

24

2096

VICTORIA GREIG Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

13:59.0

4:22/K

29

25

186

KRISTAIN BOWEN Boyd

14:00.8

4:23/K

30

26

2279

MARLOWE SAPPINGTON Valley View

14:03.6

4:23/K

31

27

2146

ALLISON SMITH Trinity Christian (Addison)

14:06.6

4:24/K

32

28

1727

STEPHANIE GARCIA Northwest Eaton

14:10.5

4:26/K

33

29

1728

AIYANA JETER Northwest Eaton

14:14.9

4:27/K

34

30

2276

ERIKA ORTEGA Valley View

14:15.1

4:27/K

35

31

1620

BEATRIZ MARTINEZ Mineral Wells

14:22.8

4:29/K

36

32

2097

REBEKAH KELLEY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

14:32.1

4:33/K

37

33

2278

RYLAN RIDGE Valley View

14:33.4

4:33/K

38

34

189

BRIANNA MORRISON Boyd

14:34.1

4:33/K

39

35

2144

CATHERINE JOSEPHS Trinity Christian (Addison)

14:35.7

4:33/K

40

(< 5)

68

LIZETD OLALDE Alvarado

14:38.7

4:34/K

41

36

2145

LAUREN LANDERS Trinity Christian (Addison)

14:40.3

4:35/K

42

37

2099

MEGAN METERSKY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

14:46.0

4:37/K

43

38

2271

DARCY CROCKETT Valley View

14:46.3

4:37/K

44

39

1618

KENZI HUESMAN Mineral Wells

14:48.2

4:38/K

45

(> 7)

2270

JESSIE BRYANT Valley View

14:49.2

4:38/K

46

(< 5)

1536

PAYTON ELSEY Liberty Christian (Argyle)

14:52.9

4:39/K

47

(< 5)

760

BETH KOKAL Fairhill

14:57.3

4:40/K

48

40

160

VICTORIA VILLAREAL Bishop Lynch

14:57.3

4:40/K

49

(< 5)

66

PEYTON COLLINS Alvarado

14:58.2

4:41/K

50

(< 5)

1539

MADELEINE MCMILLAN Liberty Christian (Argyle)

14:59.6

4:41/K

51

41

2095

SARAH CULPEPPER Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

15:01.8

4:42/K

52

42

190

AUBREY PARR Boyd

15:02.1

4:42/K

53

43

2098

STEPHANIE KUBES Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

15:06.9

4:43/K

54

44

1621

ELIZABETH PEREZ Mineral Wells

15:07.5

4:43/K

55

45

417

CAYLEE BOOZER Dallas Covenant

15:08.8

4:44/K

56

46

1619

BROOKLYN LOVERN Mineral Wells

15:10.2

4:44/K

57

47

157

CAROLINE SAVAGE Bishop Lynch

15:10.5

4:44/K

58

48

191

LIZETH URIBE Boyd

15:18.3

4:47/K

59

(< 5)

69

DENNIS ORTEGA Alvarado

15:19.5

4:47/K

60

49

2140

JASMINE CHOCK Trinity Christian (Addison)

15:19.8

4:47/K

61

(> 7)

1733

LARISSA VILLANUEVA Northwest Eaton

15:20.1

4:48/K

62

(< 5)

337

CARLY SPAIN Covenant Christian

15:23.0

4:48/K

63

(> 7)

2272

GABBI DICKINSON Valley View

15:25.9

4:49/K

64

50

2100

MARA ONDRIZEK Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

15:27.5

4:50/K

65

(< 5)

65

SARAH BASYE Alvarado

15:29.4

4:50/K

66

(< 5)

332

MADISYN ARNOLD Covenant Christian

15:38.2

4:53/K

67

51

2141

MONICA CHOI Trinity Christian (Addison)

15:42.9

4:54/K

68

52

188

ABBY HAYS Boyd

15:45.9

4:55/K

69

(< 5)

1542

SKYLER TRITT Liberty Christian (Argyle)

15:55.2

4:58/K

70

53

421

STEVIE MICHEL Dallas Covenant

16:13.4

5:04/K

71

(> 7)

2275

MAKAYLA GOURLEY Valley View

16:14.5

5:04/K

72

(< 5)

759

WELLS HAMBY Fairhill

16:34.5

5:11/K

73

54

185

AMBER BOWEN Boyd

16:54.1

5:17/K

74

(> 7)

1729

RAEGAN LEGRAND Northwest Eaton

16:58.1

5:18/K

75

55

171

ELISE BOBOWSKI Bishop Lynch

17:21.4

5:25/K

76

(< 5)

333

STACY FRAZER Covenant Christian

17:37.2

5:30/K

77

56

154

SOPHIA DUARTE Bishop Lynch

17:43.5

5:32/K

78

57

418

MARGARET BOYD Dallas Covenant

17:54.1

5:36/K

79

58

422

MICHAELA WALKER Dallas Covenant

18:32.6

5:48/K

80

59

419

SCOUT HODGES Dallas Covenant

18:43.8

5:51/K

81

(< 5)

880

JAQUELIN VAZQUEZ Ft Worth Eastern Hills

18:58.7

5:56/K

82

60

2143

DEVEN GANN Trinity Christian (Addison)

20:31.2

6:25/K

83

(> 7)

192

ASHLYN WILLIAMS Boyd

22:33.3

7:03/K

84

(< 5)

879

KIM STEWART Ft Worth Eastern Hills

23:33.6

7:22/K