Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

5A & UNDER JV MEN-5K

Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:35:10.8 Ave Time:19:02.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

964

LAWRENCE JONES

 

1

1

18:23.6

18:23.6

0:00.0

2

944

MATTHEW WILDING

 

2

3

18:24.9

36:48.5

0:01.2

3

935

NICO DI STEFANO

 

4

7

18:28.3

55:16.8

0:04.7

4

963

TANNER HEEMSBERGEN

 

12

19

19:50.8

1:15:07.7

1:27.2

5

961

MCKIE GRIBBONS

 

13

32

20:03.1

1:35:10.8

1:39.5

6

960

ALFREDO GALLEGOS

 

(14)

(46)

20:04.2

1:55:15.1

1:40.6

7

958

MATTHEW CARTER

 

(18)

(64)

20:25.6

2:15:40.7

2:02.0

8

957

WILL CARROTHERS

 

More Than 7

 

20:36.7

2:36:17.5

2:13.1

9

971

HAYDEN SHIPP

 

More Than 7

 

20:52.7

2:57:10.2

2:29.1

10

968

DAVID MILLER

 

More Than 7

 

21:10.0

3:18:20.2

2:46.4

11

966

NICK KRAUS

 

More Than 7

 

21:33.4

3:39:53.7

3:09.8

12

973

KAI WORLEY

 

More Than 7

 

21:41.1

4:01:34.8

3:17.5

13

956

AARON BUI

 

More Than 7

 

22:46.7

4:24:21.5

4:23.1

 
Team - Northwest Eaton Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:37:21.6 Ave Time:19:28.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1746

DOMINICK VASTLIK

 

3

3

18:27.5

18:27.5

0:00.0

2

1744

LANCE SMITH

 

5

8

18:48.7

37:16.3

0:21.2

3

1739

MICHAEL BUFKIN

 

6

14

19:04.5

56:20.8

0:37.0

4

1737

LOGAN ALVERSON

 

10

24

19:39.9

1:16:00.8

1:12.3

5

1741

COOPER LOPEZ

 

26

50

21:20.8

1:37:21.6

2:53.3

6

1740

JOSHUA CHASTAIN

 

(40)

(90)

22:13.1

1:59:34.8

3:45.6

 
Team - Saginaw Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:42:00.3 Ave Time:20:24.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1894

CARLOS VERA

 

8

8

19:11.5

19:11.5

0:00.0

2

1887

JACOB JONES

 

11

19

19:43.2

38:54.7

0:31.6

3

1889

BRIAN LABEAU

 

17

36

20:21.1

59:15.9

1:09.6

4

1885

ERIC GONZALEZ

 

25

61

21:18.0

1:20:33.9

2:06.4

5

1895

RICKY YOUNG

 

28

89

21:26.4

1:42:00.3

2:14.9

6

1890

ALEJANDRO MENDOZA

 

(33)

(122)

21:32.9

2:03:33.3

2:21.4

7

1886

FELIPE HERNANDEZ

 

(34)

(156)

21:34.2

2:25:07.6

2:22.7

8

1891

ETHAN NEUSTEL

 

More Than 7

 

22:36.9

2:47:44.5

3:25.3

9

1892

ELIJAH PALACIOS

 

More Than 7

 

25:08.3

3:12:52.9

5:56.8

10

1893

CESAR PEREZ

 

More Than 7

 

28:22.6

3:41:15.5

9:11.0

 
Team - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:45:39.7 Ave Time:21:07.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2110

JACOB GONZALES

 

16

16

20:09.5

20:09.5

0:00.0

2

2119

GRANT TUCKER

 

22

38

20:50.1

40:59.6

0:40.6

3

2116

COLIN SMITH

 

29

67

21:28.3

1:02:28.0

1:18.8

4

2107

KEVIN CARTER

 

35

102

21:35.4

1:24:03.4

1:25.9

5

2105

SAMUEL BRITAIN

 

36

138

21:36.3

1:45:39.7

1:26.8

6

2112

CHRISTIAN KELLEY

 

(39)

(177)

22:11.4

2:07:51.1

2:01.9

7

2106

ROBERT BROWN

 

(41)

(218)

22:21.8

2:30:13.0

2:12.3

8

2124

PEYTON WILSON

 

More Than 7

 

22:41.4

2:52:54.4

2:31.9

9

2108

RYAN CASTLEBERRY

 

More Than 7

 

23:02.0

3:15:56.5

2:52.5

10

2115

MORGAN REGISTER

 

More Than 7

 

23:10.8

3:39:07.4

3:01.3

11

2117

STRATTON THOMAS

 

More Than 7

 

23:19.4

4:02:26.8

3:09.9

12

2120

RYAN VERT

 

More Than 7

 

23:43.2

4:26:10.0

3:33.7

13

2114

SAM NALER

 

More Than 7

 

23:49.4

4:49:59.4

3:39.9

14

2118

MIKE THORNE

 

More Than 7

 

23:50.9

5:13:50.3

3:41.4

15

2111

LUKE HORTON

 

More Than 7

 

25:33.4

5:39:23.8

5:23.9

16

2113

MARK MCSPADDEN

 

More Than 7

 

25:40.7

6:05:04.5

5:31.2

17

2102

TRISTEN BAIZA

 

More Than 7

 

25:48.3

6:30:52.9

5:38.8

18

2122

NICHOLAS WELLBAUM

 

More Than 7

 

26:14.5

6:57:07.5

6:05.0

19

2121

JAKE WALLIS

 

More Than 7

 

26:36.9

7:23:44.4

6:27.4

 
Team - N Richland Hills Birdville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:46:17.6 Ave Time:21:15.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1649

DARIUS EASTER

 

15

15

20:06.0

20:06.0

0:00.0

2

1652

ETHAN JASSO

 

19

34

20:26.6

40:32.7

0:20.5

3

1647

BAILEY DEANE

 

21

55

20:46.4

1:01:19.1

0:40.4

4

1645

ISSAC ACCORD

 

38

93

21:56.5

1:23:15.7

1:50.5

5

1646

MATT BARA

 

45

138

23:01.8

1:46:17.6

2:55.8

6

1656

GREGORY NEYLAND

 

(51)

(189)

24:04.4

2:10:22.0

3:58.3

7

1658

ADAM OLIVER

 

(52)

(241)

24:05.7

2:34:27.7

3:59.6

8

1654

VALIN LINDENBERGER

 

More Than 7

 

27:19.6

3:01:47.3

7:13.5

9

1657

QUAN NGUYEN

 

More Than 7

 

35:06.9

3:36:54.2

15:00.8

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:50:35.2 Ave Time:22:07.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

199

BRADY VANOVER

 

9

9

19:22.7

19:22.7

0:00.0

2

198

FRANK RODRIGUEZ

 

23

32

21:13.8

40:36.6

1:51.1

3

197

LUIS NUñEZ

 

31

63

21:32.6

1:02:09.3

2:09.9

4

194

ZACH DYKES

 

53

116

24:08.4

1:26:17.7

4:45.6

5

196

LUCAS LOYA

 

56

172

24:17.4

1:50:35.2

4:54.7

6

193

JACKSON COZBY

 

(65)

(237)

29:02.4

2:19:37.6

9:39.6

 
Team - Cristo Rey Dallas Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:52:19.7 Ave Time:22:27.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

MATEO VILLAREAL

 

7

7

19:10.4

19:10.4

0:00.0

2

398

ROBERTO LOPEZ

 

24

31

21:16.2

40:26.6

2:05.8

3

400

SALVADOR SMALLWOOD

 

27

58

21:24.7

1:01:51.3

2:14.3

4

399

JOSE MENDOZA

 

54

112

24:09.8

1:26:01.2

4:59.4

5

402

FABIAN VIDANA

 

62

174

26:18.4

1:52:19.7

7:08.0

 
Team - Dallas Molina Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:52:21.6 Ave Time:22:28.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

610

ALEXIS LOPEZ

 

20

20

20:37.2

20:37.2

0:00.0

2

613

MIGUEL NUNEZ

 

30

50

21:30.8

42:08.1

0:53.6

3

605

HERBERT BANDA

 

43

93

22:39.7

1:04:47.8

2:02.4

4

607

CHRISTOPHER FLORES

 

49

142

23:46.3

1:28:34.1

3:09.0

5

614

ABRAHAM RANGEL

 

50

192

23:47.4

1:52:21.6

3:10.2

6

604

JOSEPHAT AGUILAR

 

(55)

(247)

24:12.2

2:16:33.8

3:34.9

7

616

LEONARDO SOLORIO

 

(60)

(307)

25:23.2

2:41:57.1

4:46.0

8

611

MIGUEL MACIAS

 

More Than 7

 

28:16.3

3:10:13.4

7:39.0

 
Team - FW Harmony School Innovation MS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.9 Ave Time:22:37.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

924

GERRELL HAYNES

 

32

32

21:32.8

21:32.8

0:00.0

2

926

OSIEL MARTINEZ

 

37

69

21:56.0

43:28.8

0:23.1

3

927

STEVEN MENDOZA

 

44

113

23:01.5

1:06:30.3

1:28.6

4

929

IVAN VIDALES

 

46

159

23:15.0

1:29:45.4

1:42.1

5

923

MARK HARRIS

 

47

206

23:20.4

1:53:05.9

1:47.6

6

928

CHRISTOPHER RUIZ

 

(64)

(270)

27:57.0

2:21:02.9

6:24.2

7

930

TZION WILLIAMS

 

(66)

(336)

31:39.0

2:52:42.0

10:06.1

 
Team - Oakridge Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 2:00:40.0 Ave Time:24:08.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1760

KHALEN HARIBHAI

 

42

42

22:24.2

22:24.2

0:00.0

2

1759

CALEB HAMMOND

 

48

90

23:22.6

45:46.9

0:58.3

3

1767

ADRIAN LUONG

 

57

147

24:49.9

1:10:36.8

2:25.6

4

1769

RANSOM SWINNEY

 

58

205

24:51.6

1:35:28.4

2:27.3

5

1768

ANUJ RAMAKRISHNAN

 

59

264

25:11.5

2:00:40.0

2:47.3

6

1766

RON LIU

 

(61)

(325)

26:00.9

2:26:40.9

3:36.6

7

1756

EVAN BROOME

 

(63)

(388)

26:18.7

2:52:59.7

3:54.4

 
Team - Bethesda Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

128

CALEB CARSON

 

Less Than 5

 

19:56.8

19:56.8

0:00.0

2

130

DAVID ROBERTS

 

Less Than 5

 

20:20.0

40:16.8

0:23.2

3

127

CODY BLAIR

 

Less Than 5

 

20:25.7

1:00:42.6

0:28.9

4

129

DYLAN DAVIS

 

Less Than 5

 

23:52.0

1:24:34.7

3:55.2

 
Team - Bishop Lynch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

168

MATTHEW NEWMAN

 

Less Than 5

 

20:07.9

20:07.9

0:00.0

2

170

MATIAS SILVA

 

Less Than 5

 

21:02.4

41:10.3

0:54.4

3

167

JOSE MARENTES

 

Less Than 5

 

22:03.2

1:03:13.6

1:55.2

 
Team - Ft Worth Carter-Riverside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

843

ISMAEL MURILLO

 

Less Than 5

 

19:45.3

19:45.3

0:00.0

2

839

ERIC GARCIA

 

Less Than 5

 

21:17.8

41:03.1

1:32.5

3

845

LUIS TOVAR

 

Less Than 5

 

23:12.8

1:04:15.9

3:27.5

4

835

SERGIO AGUILAR

 

Less Than 5

 

27:58.8

1:32:14.7

8:13.5

 
Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

910

OSCAR CASTILLO

 

Less Than 5

 

22:22.5

22:22.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Trinity Christian (Addison) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2154

TYLER TOWNLEY

 

Less Than 5

 

20:14.8

20:14.8

0:00.0

2

2152

TRAVIS JOSEPHS

 

Less Than 5

 

20:56.0

41:10.9

0:41.1

3

2153

NATHAN SANDERS

 

Less Than 5

 

21:02.7

1:02:13.6

0:47.8

4

2149

HARRISON GOSSETT

 

Less Than 5

 

23:27.6

1:25:41.2

3:12.7