Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A & UNDER JV MEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

964

LAWRENCE JONES Grapevine

18:23.6

3:41/K

2

2

944

MATTHEW WILDING Grapevine

18:24.9

3:41/K

3

3

1746

DOMINICK VASTLIK Northwest Eaton

18:27.5

3:41/K

4

4

935

NICO DI STEFANO Grapevine

18:28.3

3:42/K

5

5

1744

LANCE SMITH Northwest Eaton

18:48.7

3:46/K

6

6

1739

MICHAEL BUFKIN Northwest Eaton

19:04.5

3:49/K

7

7

403

MATEO VILLAREAL Cristo Rey Dallas

19:10.4

3:50/K

8

8

1894

CARLOS VERA Saginaw

19:11.5

3:50/K

9

9

199

BRADY VANOVER Boyd

19:22.7

3:52/K

10

10

1737

LOGAN ALVERSON Northwest Eaton

19:39.9

3:56/K

11

11

1887

JACOB JONES Saginaw

19:43.2

3:57/K

12

(< 5)

843

ISMAEL MURILLO Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

19:45.3

3:57/K

13

12

963

TANNER HEEMSBERGEN Grapevine

19:50.8

3:58/K

14

(< 5)

128

CALEB CARSON Bethesda Christian

19:56.8

3:59/K

15

13

961

MCKIE GRIBBONS Grapevine

20:03.1

4:01/K

16

14

960

ALFREDO GALLEGOS Grapevine

20:04.2

4:01/K

17

15

1649

DARIUS EASTER N Richland Hills Birdville

20:06.0

4:01/K

18

(< 5)

168

MATTHEW NEWMAN Bishop Lynch

20:07.9

4:01/K

19

16

2110

JACOB GONZALES Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

20:09.5

4:02/K

20

(< 5)

2154

TYLER TOWNLEY Trinity Christian (Addison)

20:14.8

4:03/K

21

(< 5)

130

DAVID ROBERTS Bethesda Christian

20:20.0

4:04/K

22

17

1889

BRIAN LABEAU Saginaw

20:21.1

4:04/K

23

18

958

MATTHEW CARTER Grapevine

20:25.6

4:05/K

24

(< 5)

127

CODY BLAIR Bethesda Christian

20:25.7

4:05/K

25

19

1652

ETHAN JASSO N Richland Hills Birdville

20:26.6

4:05/K

26

(> 7)

957

WILL CARROTHERS Grapevine

20:36.7

4:07/K

27

20

610

ALEXIS LOPEZ Dallas Molina

20:37.2

4:07/K

28

21

1647

BAILEY DEANE N Richland Hills Birdville

20:46.4

4:09/K

29

22

2119

GRANT TUCKER Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

20:50.1

4:10/K

30

(> 7)

971

HAYDEN SHIPP Grapevine

20:52.7

4:10/K

31

(< 5)

2152

TRAVIS JOSEPHS Trinity Christian (Addison)

20:56.0

4:11/K

32

(< 5)

170

MATIAS SILVA Bishop Lynch

21:02.4

4:12/K

33

(< 5)

2153

NATHAN SANDERS Trinity Christian (Addison)

21:02.7

4:12/K

34

(> 7)

968

DAVID MILLER Grapevine

21:10.0

4:14/K

35

23

198

FRANK RODRIGUEZ Boyd

21:13.8

4:15/K

36

24

398

ROBERTO LOPEZ Cristo Rey Dallas

21:16.2

4:15/K

37

(< 5)

839

ERIC GARCIA Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

21:17.8

4:15/K

38

25

1885

ERIC GONZALEZ Saginaw

21:18.0

4:16/K

39

26

1741

COOPER LOPEZ Northwest Eaton

21:20.8

4:16/K

40

27

400

SALVADOR SMALLWOOD Cristo Rey Dallas

21:24.7

4:17/K

41

28

1895

RICKY YOUNG Saginaw

21:26.4

4:17/K

42

29

2116

COLIN SMITH Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

21:28.3

4:18/K

43

30

613

MIGUEL NUNEZ Dallas Molina

21:30.8

4:18/K

44

31

197

LUIS NUñEZ Boyd

21:32.6

4:18/K

45

32

924

GERRELL HAYNES FW Harmony School Innovation MS

21:32.8

4:18/K

46

33

1890

ALEJANDRO MENDOZA Saginaw

21:32.9

4:18/K

47

(> 7)

966

NICK KRAUS Grapevine

21:33.4

4:19/K

48

34

1886

FELIPE HERNANDEZ Saginaw

21:34.2

4:19/K

49

35

2107

KEVIN CARTER Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

21:35.4

4:19/K

50

36

2105

SAMUEL BRITAIN Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

21:36.3

4:19/K

51

(> 7)

973

KAI WORLEY Grapevine

21:41.1

4:20/K

52

37

926

OSIEL MARTINEZ FW Harmony School Innovation MS

21:56.0

4:23/K

53

38

1645

ISSAC ACCORD N Richland Hills Birdville

21:56.5

4:23/K

54

(< 5)

167

JOSE MARENTES Bishop Lynch

22:03.2

4:25/K

55

39

2112

CHRISTIAN KELLEY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

22:11.4

4:26/K

56

40

1740

JOSHUA CHASTAIN Northwest Eaton

22:13.1

4:27/K

57

41

2106

ROBERT BROWN Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

22:21.8

4:28/K

58

(< 5)

910

OSCAR CASTILLO Ft Worth Trimble Tech

22:22.5

4:28/K

59

42

1760

KHALEN HARIBHAI Oakridge

22:24.2

4:29/K

60

(> 7)

1891

ETHAN NEUSTEL Saginaw

22:36.9

4:31/K

61

43

605

HERBERT BANDA Dallas Molina

22:39.7

4:32/K

62

(> 7)

2124

PEYTON WILSON Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

22:41.4

4:32/K

63

(> 7)

956

AARON BUI Grapevine

22:46.7

4:33/K

64

44

927

STEVEN MENDOZA FW Harmony School Innovation MS

23:01.5

4:36/K

65

45

1646

MATT BARA N Richland Hills Birdville

23:01.8

4:36/K

66

(> 7)

2108

RYAN CASTLEBERRY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

23:02.0

4:36/K

67

(> 7)

2115

MORGAN REGISTER Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

23:10.8

4:38/K

68

(< 5)

845

LUIS TOVAR Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

23:12.8

4:38/K

69

46

929

IVAN VIDALES FW Harmony School Innovation MS

23:15.0

4:39/K

70

(> 7)

2117

STRATTON THOMAS Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

23:19.4

4:40/K

71

47

923

MARK HARRIS FW Harmony School Innovation MS

23:20.4

4:40/K

72

48

1759

CALEB HAMMOND Oakridge

23:22.6

4:40/K

73

(< 5)

2149

HARRISON GOSSETT Trinity Christian (Addison)

23:27.6

4:41/K

74

(> 7)

2120

RYAN VERT Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

23:43.2

4:45/K

75

49

607

CHRISTOPHER FLORES Dallas Molina

23:46.3

4:45/K

76

50

614

ABRAHAM RANGEL Dallas Molina

23:47.4

4:45/K

77

(> 7)

2114

SAM NALER Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

23:49.4

4:46/K

78

(> 7)

2118

MIKE THORNE Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

23:50.9

4:46/K

79

(< 5)

129

DYLAN DAVIS Bethesda Christian

23:52.0

4:46/K

80

51

1656

GREGORY NEYLAND N Richland Hills Birdville

24:04.4

4:49/K

81

52

1658

ADAM OLIVER N Richland Hills Birdville

24:05.7

4:49/K

82

53

194

ZACH DYKES Boyd

24:08.4

4:50/K

83

54

399

JOSE MENDOZA Cristo Rey Dallas

24:09.8

4:50/K

84

55

604

JOSEPHAT AGUILAR Dallas Molina

24:12.2

4:50/K

85

56

196

LUCAS LOYA Boyd

24:17.4

4:51/K

86

57

1767

ADRIAN LUONG Oakridge

24:49.9

4:58/K

87

58

1769

RANSOM SWINNEY Oakridge

24:51.6

4:58/K

88

(> 7)

1892

ELIJAH PALACIOS Saginaw

25:08.3

5:02/K

89

59

1768

ANUJ RAMAKRISHNAN Oakridge

25:11.5

5:02/K

90

60

616

LEONARDO SOLORIO Dallas Molina

25:23.2

5:05/K

91

(> 7)

2111

LUKE HORTON Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

25:33.4

5:07/K

92

(> 7)

2113

MARK MCSPADDEN Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

25:40.7

5:08/K

93

(> 7)

2102

TRISTEN BAIZA Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

25:48.3

5:10/K

94

61

1766

RON LIU Oakridge

26:00.9

5:12/K

95

(> 7)

2122

NICHOLAS WELLBAUM Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

26:14.5

5:15/K

96

62

402

FABIAN VIDANA Cristo Rey Dallas

26:18.4

5:16/K

97

63

1756

EVAN BROOME Oakridge

26:18.7

5:16/K

98

(> 7)

2121

JAKE WALLIS Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

26:36.9

5:19/K

99

(> 7)

1654

VALIN LINDENBERGER N Richland Hills Birdville

27:19.6

5:28/K

100

64

928

CHRISTOPHER RUIZ FW Harmony School Innovation MS

27:57.0

5:35/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

101

(< 5)

835

SERGIO AGUILAR Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

27:58.8

5:36/K

102

(> 7)

611

MIGUEL MACIAS Dallas Molina

28:16.3

5:39/K

103

(> 7)

1893

CESAR PEREZ Saginaw

28:22.6

5:40/K

104

65

193

JACKSON COZBY Boyd

29:02.4

5:48/K

105

66

930

TZION WILLIAMS FW Harmony School Innovation MS

31:39.0

6:20/K

106

(> 7)

1657

QUAN NGUYEN N Richland Hills Birdville

35:06.9

7:01/K