Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

4A & UNDER VARSITY MEN-5K

Team - Trinity Christian (Addison) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:31:29.7 Ave Time:18:17.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2134

ALEX CORONADO

 

4

4

17:57.1

17:57.1

0:00.0

2

2139

WHIT TRAWEEK

 

5

9

17:59.8

35:57.0

0:02.6

3

2133

BEN BERGGREN

 

10

19

18:12.3

54:09.3

0:15.1

4

2135

DAVID DEMBICKI

 

18

37

18:33.0

1:12:42.4

0:35.8

5

2138

GREG TINER

 

22

59

18:47.2

1:31:29.7

0:50.1

6

2136

JOSHUA HARPER

 

(30)

(89)

19:05.0

1:50:34.7

1:07.8

7

2137

RYAN ROGERS

 

(37)

(126)

19:25.3

2:10:00.1

1:28.1

 
Team - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:31:40.9 Ave Time:18:20.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2088

CHRISTIAN BRASHER

 

2

2

17:30.7

17:30.7

0:00.0

2

2093

SAM LEWALLEN

 

8

10

18:06.3

35:37.1

0:35.6

3

2091

DALLAS FRY

 

14

24

18:21.2

53:58.4

0:50.4

4

2094

ETHAN ROHM

 

15

39

18:27.0

1:12:25.4

0:56.2

5

2090

SAM CORLEY

 

32

71

19:15.5

1:31:40.9

1:44.8

6

2092

CAMERON KIMBALL

 

(35)

(106)

19:21.5

1:51:02.5

1:50.7

7

2089

NICK CHASE

 

(47)

(153)

20:00.0

2:11:02.5

2:29.2

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:31:42.0 Ave Time:18:20.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

182

NATHAN MARTINEZ

 

1

1

17:21.8

17:21.8

0:00.0

2

184

TANNER WHITE

 

11

12

18:18.7

35:40.5

0:56.8

3

183

CONNOR RICHARDSON

 

16

28

18:27.9

54:08.5

1:06.0

4

181

TRISTAN LEMASTERS

 

17

45

18:30.5

1:12:39.0

1:08.7

5

179

KEATON FORD

 

28

73

19:02.9

1:31:42.0

1:41.1

6

178

GAUGE FAHLIN

 

(38)

(111)

19:26.4

1:51:08.5

2:04.6

7

180

MANNY GARCIA

 

(41)

(152)

19:35.6

2:10:44.1

2:13.7

 
Team - Bishop Lynch Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:34:16.1 Ave Time:18:51.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

RYAN SHEAFFER

 

3

3

17:53.0

17:53.0

0:00.0

2

152

JOSEPH MCDONALD

 

19

22

18:36.8

36:29.8

0:43.8

3

149

JARED COGSWELL

 

20

42

18:41.6

55:11.4

0:48.6

4

150

LUCAS HERRMANN

 

29

71

19:04.6

1:14:16.1

1:11.6

5

151

PATRICK KERSEY

 

46

117

20:00.0

1:34:16.1

2:07.0

6

147

ERIC BELLINGHAUSEN

 

(48)

(165)

20:01.5

1:54:17.6

2:08.5

7

161

KILLIAN BAKER

 

(50)

(215)

20:18.0

2:14:35.7

2:25.0

 
Team - Fort Worth Country Day Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:35:30.2 Ave Time:19:06.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

762

WILLIAM NEWTON

 

21

21

18:44.3

18:44.3

0:00.0

2

763

CAMPBELL ROBINSON

 

23

44

18:47.9

37:32.2

0:03.6

3

761

SAM CARLILE

 

24

68

18:50.4

56:22.7

0:06.1

4

765

CONNER WILLIAMS

 

27

95

19:00.4

1:15:23.1

0:16.0

5

764

NATE WALLACE

 

49

144

20:07.1

1:35:30.2

1:22.7

6

771

SAMUEL DEROBERTIS

 

(53)

(197)

20:31.8

1:56:02.1

1:47.5

7

772

WILL FOSTER

 

(56)

(253)

20:44.2

2:16:46.3

1:59.8

8

773

CHARLIE MARTIN

 

More Than 7

 

21:53.9

2:38:40.2

3:09.5

9

776

JONATHEN WILKS

 

More Than 7

 

22:11.0

3:00:51.2

3:26.6

 
Team - Dallas Covenant Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:38:27.1 Ave Time:19:41.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

CALEB JONES

 

7

7

18:01.9

18:01.9

0:00.0

2

414

NOAH JONES

 

33

40

19:20.1

37:22.1

1:18.2

3

416

MAX RICHTER

 

39

79

19:27.0

56:49.1

1:25.0

4

412

JOSH GILBERT

 

57

136

20:46.7

1:17:35.9

2:44.7

5

415

LUKE MONRO

 

58

194

20:51.2

1:38:27.1

2:49.2

6

411

LAWRENCE COOPER

 

(61)

(255)

21:12.1

1:59:39.2

3:10.1

 
Team - Mineral Wells Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:38:47.6 Ave Time:19:45.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1616

NOE SALAZAR

 

12

12

18:18.8

18:18.8

0:00.0

2

1617

SERGIO VELASQUEZ

 

34

46

19:20.6

37:39.4

1:01.8

3

1624

JUAN LOPEZ

 

40

86

19:31.4

57:10.9

1:12.6

4

1611

KEATON EVANS

 

54

140

20:33.8

1:17:44.7

2:15.0

5

1612

JAMIAH FISHER

 

59

199

21:02.9

1:38:47.6

2:44.1

 
Team - Venus Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:40:38.7 Ave Time:20:07.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2307

RICARDO GOMEZ

 

13

13

18:20.7

18:20.7

0:00.0

2

2311

RYAN VELA

 

25

38

18:54.0

37:14.8

0:33.3

3

2308

JUSTIN KEITH

 

44

82

19:52.3

57:07.1

1:31.6

4

2306

JULIAN ESPINOZA

 

55

137

20:41.5

1:17:48.7

2:20.8

5

2305

JOSE BRITO

 

68

205

22:49.9

1:40:38.7

4:29.2

6

2310

AARON VALDEZ

 

(70)

(275)

23:34.5

2:04:13.3

5:13.8

7

2304

RUBEN ALVARADO

 

(71)

(346)

23:42.7

2:27:56.0

5:22.0

 
Team - Oakridge Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:39:14.8 Ave Time:19:50.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1748

NICK GOHR

 

26

26

18:59.3

18:59.3

0:00.0

2

1754

JEFF WRIGHT

 

36

62

19:22.7

38:22.0

0:23.4

3

1755

MARK WRIGHT

 

42

104

19:45.8

58:07.8

0:46.5

4

1751

EVAN SKINNER

 

45

149

19:56.3

1:18:04.2

0:57.0

5

1753

ELLIOTT WHITE

 

60

209

21:10.6

1:39:14.8

2:11.3

6

1749

KAI GRADY

 

(67)

(276)

22:03.3

2:01:18.2

3:04.0

7

1747

WILL BRENNER

 

(69)

(345)

23:15.3

2:24:33.5

4:16.0

 
Team - Liberty Christian (Argyle) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.7 Ave Time:21:17.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1528

PAUL ANDERSON

 

6

6

18:00.2

18:00.2

0:00.0

2

1533

BEN LAMONT

 

9

15

18:09.2

36:09.4

0:09.0

3

1530

TODD DEETJEN

 

62

77

21:18.7

57:28.1

3:18.4

4

1534

ETHAN NAVA

 

64

141

21:43.0

1:19:11.2

3:42.8

5

1527

CALEB ALLISON

 

72

213

27:14.5

1:46:25.7

9:14.3

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:41:28.6 Ave Time:20:17.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2284

TANNER MOSS

 

31

31

19:05.5

19:05.5

0:00.0

2

2286

HUNTER SPARKMAN

 

43

74

19:47.2

38:52.8

0:41.6

3

2287

ZACH VALENTINE

 

51

125

20:26.0

59:18.8

1:20.4

4

2283

VINCENT KIRK

 

52

177

20:28.1

1:19:47.0

1:22.5

5

2281

ALEC COLLETT

 

63

240

21:41.5

1:41:28.6

2:36.0

6

2285

EDWARD SEALE

 

(65)

(305)

21:47.0

2:03:15.6

2:41.4

7

2282

DAVIS GRANT

 

(66)

(371)

21:59.4

2:25:15.1

2:53.9

 
Team - Coram Deo Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

315

DAVID MULLEN

 

Less Than 5

 

20:29.5

20:29.5

0:00.0

2

314

PRESTON CARPENTER

 

Less Than 5

 

20:51.6

41:21.1

0:22.0

3

316

AUSTIN ROYER

 

Less Than 5

 

21:19.5

1:02:40.6

0:49.9

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

323

CAMERON CALABRESE

 

Less Than 5

 

20:30.4

20:30.4

0:00.0

2

322

DANNY BROOKS

 

Less Than 5

 

22:34.7

43:05.1

2:04.2

3

321

PETER BOLT

 

Less Than 5

 

22:36.6

1:05:41.7

2:06.1

4

331

JAMES WOODCOCK

 

Less Than 5

 

25:22.4

1:31:04.2

4:52.0

 
Team - Fairhill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

758

TRISTAN VASQUEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

21:41.1

21:41.1

0:00.0

 
Team - FW Harmony School Innovation MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

919

JERVAUGHN MURIEL

 

Less Than 5

 

17:29.9

17:29.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Pantego Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1772

TREY CAPUCHINO

 

Less Than 5

 

17:38.8

17:38.8

0:00.0

2

1773

DYLAN HENDRICK

 

Less Than 5

 

20:53.0

38:31.9

3:14.2

3

1776

PATRICK LEITO

 

Less Than 5

 

23:33.8

1:02:05.8

5:55.0

4

1774

GREGORY HILL

 

Less Than 5

 

24:31.1

1:26:37.0

6:52.3