Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A & UNDER VARSITY MEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

(< 5)

1176

MADDIE BROWN Hughes

18:20.4

3:40/K

2

(< 5)

1174

ALLIE BACA Hughes

22:50.0

4:34/K

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

4A & UNDER VARSITY MEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

182

NATHAN MARTINEZ Boyd

17:21.8

3:28/K

2

(< 5)

919

JERVAUGHN MURIEL FW Harmony School Innovation MS

17:29.9

3:30/K

3

2

2088

CHRISTIAN BRASHER Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

17:30.7

3:30/K

4

(< 5)

1772

TREY CAPUCHINO Pantego Christian

17:38.8

3:32/K

5

3

153

RYAN SHEAFFER Bishop Lynch

17:53.0

3:35/K

6

4

2134

ALEX CORONADO Trinity Christian (Addison)

17:57.1

3:35/K

7

5

2139

WHIT TRAWEEK Trinity Christian (Addison)

17:59.8

3:36/K

8

6

1528

PAUL ANDERSON Liberty Christian (Argyle)

18:00.2

3:36/K

9

7

413

CALEB JONES Dallas Covenant

18:01.9

3:36/K

10

8

2093

SAM LEWALLEN Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

18:06.3

3:37/K

11

9

1533

BEN LAMONT Liberty Christian (Argyle)

18:09.2

3:38/K

12

10

2133

BEN BERGGREN Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:12.3

3:38/K

13

11

184

TANNER WHITE Boyd

18:18.7

3:40/K

14

12

1616

NOE SALAZAR Mineral Wells

18:18.8

3:40/K

15

13

2307

RICARDO GOMEZ Venus

18:20.7

3:40/K

16

14

2091

DALLAS FRY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

18:21.2

3:40/K

17

15

2094

ETHAN ROHM Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

18:27.0

3:41/K

18

16

183

CONNOR RICHARDSON Boyd

18:27.9

3:41/K

19

17

181

TRISTAN LEMASTERS Boyd

18:30.5

3:42/K

20

18

2135

DAVID DEMBICKI Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:33.0

3:43/K

21

19

152

JOSEPH MCDONALD Bishop Lynch

18:36.8

3:43/K

22

20

149

JARED COGSWELL Bishop Lynch

18:41.6

3:44/K

23

21

762

WILLIAM NEWTON Fort Worth Country Day

18:44.3

3:45/K

24

22

2138

GREG TINER Trinity Christian (Addison)

18:47.2

3:45/K

25

23

763

CAMPBELL ROBINSON Fort Worth Country Day

18:47.9

3:45/K

26

24

761

SAM CARLILE Fort Worth Country Day

18:50.4

3:46/K

27

25

2311

RYAN VELA Venus

18:54.0

3:47/K

28

26

1748

NICK GOHR Oakridge

18:59.3

3:48/K

29

27

765

CONNER WILLIAMS Fort Worth Country Day

19:00.4

3:48/K

30

28

179

KEATON FORD Boyd

19:02.9

3:48/K

31

29

150

LUCAS HERRMANN Bishop Lynch

19:04.6

3:49/K

32

30

2136

JOSHUA HARPER Trinity Christian (Addison)

19:05.0

3:49/K

33

31

2284

TANNER MOSS Valley View

19:05.5

3:49/K

34

32

2090

SAM CORLEY Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

19:15.5

3:51/K

35

33

414

NOAH JONES Dallas Covenant

19:20.1

3:52/K

36

34

1617

SERGIO VELASQUEZ Mineral Wells

19:20.6

3:52/K

37

35

2092

CAMERON KIMBALL Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

19:21.5

3:52/K

38

36

1754

JEFF WRIGHT Oakridge

19:22.7

3:52/K

39

37

2137

RYAN ROGERS Trinity Christian (Addison)

19:25.3

3:53/K

40

38

178

GAUGE FAHLIN Boyd

19:26.4

3:53/K

41

39

416

MAX RICHTER Dallas Covenant

19:27.0

3:53/K

42

40

1624

JUAN LOPEZ Mineral Wells

19:31.4

3:54/K

43

41

180

MANNY GARCIA Boyd

19:35.6

3:55/K

44

42

1755

MARK WRIGHT Oakridge

19:45.8

3:57/K

45

43

2286

HUNTER SPARKMAN Valley View

19:47.2

3:57/K

46

44

2308

JUSTIN KEITH Venus

19:52.3

3:58/K

47

45

1751

EVAN SKINNER Oakridge

19:56.3

3:59/K

48

46

151

PATRICK KERSEY Bishop Lynch

20:00.0

4:00/K

49

47

2089

NICK CHASE Southwest Christian (Fort Worth)

20:00.0

4:00/K

50

48

147

ERIC BELLINGHAUSEN Bishop Lynch

20:01.5

4:00/K

51

49

764

NATE WALLACE Fort Worth Country Day

20:07.1

4:01/K

52

50

161

KILLIAN BAKER Bishop Lynch

20:18.0

4:04/K

53

51

2287

ZACH VALENTINE Valley View

20:26.0

4:05/K

54

52

2283

VINCENT KIRK Valley View

20:28.1

4:06/K

55

(< 5)

315

DAVID MULLEN Coram Deo Academy

20:29.5

4:06/K

56

(< 5)

323

CAMERON CALABRESE Covenant Christian

20:30.4

4:06/K

57

53

771

SAMUEL DEROBERTIS Fort Worth Country Day

20:31.8

4:06/K

58

54

1611

KEATON EVANS Mineral Wells

20:33.8

4:07/K

59

55

2306

JULIAN ESPINOZA Venus

20:41.5

4:08/K

60

56

772

WILL FOSTER Fort Worth Country Day

20:44.2

4:09/K

61

57

412

JOSH GILBERT Dallas Covenant

20:46.7

4:09/K

62

58

415

LUKE MONRO Dallas Covenant

20:51.2

4:10/K

63

(< 5)

314

PRESTON CARPENTER Coram Deo Academy

20:51.6

4:10/K

64

(< 5)

1773

DYLAN HENDRICK Pantego Christian

20:53.0

4:11/K

65

59

1612

JAMIAH FISHER Mineral Wells

21:02.9

4:12/K

66

60

1753

ELLIOTT WHITE Oakridge

21:10.6

4:14/K

67

61

411

LAWRENCE COOPER Dallas Covenant

21:12.1

4:14/K

68

62

1530

TODD DEETJEN Liberty Christian (Argyle)

21:18.7

4:16/K

69

(< 5)

316

AUSTIN ROYER Coram Deo Academy

21:19.5

4:16/K

70

(< 5)

758

TRISTAN VASQUEZ Fairhill

21:41.1

4:20/K

71

63

2281

ALEC COLLETT Valley View

21:41.5

4:20/K

72

64

1534

ETHAN NAVA Liberty Christian (Argyle)

21:43.0

4:21/K

73

65

2285

EDWARD SEALE Valley View

21:47.0

4:21/K

74

(> 7)

773

CHARLIE MARTIN Fort Worth Country Day

21:53.9

4:23/K

75

66

2282

DAVIS GRANT Valley View

21:59.4

4:24/K

76

67

1749

KAI GRADY Oakridge

22:03.3

4:25/K

77

(> 7)

776

JONATHEN WILKS Fort Worth Country Day

22:11.0

4:26/K

78

(< 5)

322

DANNY BROOKS Covenant Christian

22:34.7

4:31/K

79

(< 5)

321

PETER BOLT Covenant Christian

22:36.6

4:31/K

80

68

2305

JOSE BRITO Venus

22:49.9

4:34/K

81

69

1747

WILL BRENNER Oakridge

23:15.3

4:39/K

82

(< 5)

1776

PATRICK LEITO Pantego Christian

23:33.8

4:43/K

83

70

2310

AARON VALDEZ Venus

23:34.5

4:43/K

84

71

2304

RUBEN ALVARADO Venus

23:42.7

4:44/K

85

(< 5)

1774

GREGORY HILL Pantego Christian

24:31.1

4:54/K

86

(< 5)

331

JAMES WOODCOCK Covenant Christian

25:22.4

5:04/K

87

72

1527

CALEB ALLISON Liberty Christian (Argyle)

27:14.5

5:27/K