5K for LAFS 5K

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX

374

12

F

***** 11-14

 

21:11.1

21:11.9

6:49

2

TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX

332

13

F

1 11-14

0:02.8

21:13.9

21:14.6

6:49

3

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

346

61

F

***** 60-99

3:10.0

24:21.1

24:25.0

7:50

4

DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX

379

40

M

***** 40-44

 

24:22.3

24:31.8

7:50

5

STEVE LINDSEY Mansfield TX

366

41

M

***** 40-44

0:14.1

24:36.5

24:46.9

7:55

6

KAREN BONDURANT Arlington TX

364

51

F

1 50-54

3:28.8

24:39.9

24:41.0

7:56

7

MADDIE PARKER GRANDVIEW TX

334

10

F

1 1-10

3:32.7

24:43.8

24:45.4

7:57

8

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

372

11

M

1 11-14

0:26.0

24:48.3

24:52.9

7:58

9

KYLE TAYLOR Arlington TX

376

39

M

1 35-39

0:37.4

24:59.8

25:10.0

8:02

10

CHRIS LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

326

29

M

1 25-29

0:37.4

24:59.8

25:11.4

8:02

11

JORDAN SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

365

16

F

1 15-19

3:57.1

25:08.2

25:11.3

8:05

12

WILLIAM BUELOW FLOWER MOUND TX

319

24

M

1 20-24

0:53.3

25:15.6

25:21.5

8:07

13

BART BURGER GRAND PRARIE

360

46

M

1 45-49

0:53.5

25:15.9

25:17.6

8:07

14

VERONICA ZAVALA WAXAHACHIE TX

339

23

F

1 20-24

4:06.2

25:17.3

25:20.1

8:08

15

JESSICA NELSON WAXAHACHIE TX

330

30

F

1 30-34

4:12.0

25:23.1

25:25.4

8:10

16

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

371

8

M

1 1-10

1:02.5

25:24.9

25:29.7

8:10

17

JENNIFER COUCH Mansfield TX

363

38

F

1 35-39

4:14.7

25:25.8

25:34.3

8:10

18

KELLY RAY FT WORTH TX

351

28

F

1 25-29

5:45.8

26:56.9

27:00.5

8:40

19

PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX

320

39

M

2 35-39

2:37.8

27:00.1

27:07.4

8:41

20

JOEL KELL

347

38

M

3 35-39

2:52.5

27:14.9

27:27.2

8:45

21

STEPHANIE LAUDENKLOS HALTOM CITY TX

350

23

F

2 20-24

6:27.9

27:39.0

27:42.1

8:53

22

CLAIRA PARKER GRANDVIEW TX

333

12

F

2 11-14

6:46.5

27:57.6

28:13.9

8:59

23

JESSE CASTANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

368

47

M

2 45-49

3:41.7

28:04.1

28:05.7

9:01

24

DEAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

331

39

M

4 35-39

4:04.9

28:27.2

28:30.9

9:09

25

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

337

55

F

1 55-59

7:21.3

28:32.4

28:37.2

9:10

26

JAIME GRIFFIN Arlington TX

353

13

M

2 11-14

4:16.5

28:38.8

28:45.4

9:12

27

SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX

317

44

F

1 40-44

7:35.1

28:46.2

28:53.7

9:15

28

TOMMY TIPPEN FORT WORTH TX

348

42

M

1 40-44

4:38.4

29:00.7

29:01.3

9:19

29

NORMA ZAVALA WAXAHACHIE TX

338

46

F

1 45-49

7:59.7

29:10.8

29:13.0

9:23

30

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

336

48

F

2 45-49

8:02.6

29:13.7

29:19.5

9:24

31

JOY RIDDLE MANSFIELD TX

345

33

F

2 30-34

8:10.7

29:21.8

29:22.2

9:26

32

TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX

324

42

F

2 40-44

8:33.6

29:44.7

29:50.8

9:34

33

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

373

44

M

2 40-44

6:09.5

30:31.8

30:37.0

9:49

34

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

349

21

F

3 20-24

9:27.9

30:39.0

30:42.1

9:51

35

VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX

325

48

F

3 45-49

9:35.5

30:46.6

30:52.2

9:54

36

RON JOHNSTON MANSFIELD TX

361

52

M

1 50-54

6:51.9

31:14.3

31:25.6

10:03

37

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

327

45

F

4 45-49

11:26.0

32:37.1

32:43.7

10:29

38

ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX

335

48

M

3 45-49

11:24.8

35:47.1

35:57.8

11:30

39

ANGELA BAKER ALVARADO TX

316

47

F

5 45-49

14:44.8

35:55.9

36:09.2

11:33

40

NICK ROGERS Midlothian TX

356

16

M

1 15-19

12:52.2

37:14.6

37:18.7

11:58

41

SHELIA GERON HASLET TX

323

44

F

3 40-44

16:57.2

38:08.3

38:22.0

12:16

42

LYNN BROWN MANSFIELD TX

318

39

F

2 35-39

16:57.3

38:08.4

38:21.8

12:16

43

SAMI BELL Midlothian TX

354

15

F

2 15-19

17:24.9

38:36.0

38:38.5

12:25

44

KYLIE HAIR Midlothian TX

355

15

F

3 15-19

17:25.1

38:36.2

38:38.5

12:25

45

HEATHER HAAGEN ARLINGTON TX

352

30

F

3 30-34

21:38.6

42:49.7

42:56.7

13:46

46

DANA KUYKENDALL Midlothian TX

362

43

F

4 40-44

24:51.1

46:02.2

46:10.9

14:48

47

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

375

80

M

1 60-99

21:44.2

46:06.6

46:21.8

14:49

48

JULIE FOSTER FW TX

367

37

F

3 35-39

27:18.1

48:29.2

48:29.2

15:35

49

RENEE' ALBERT MANSFIELD TX

341

49

F

6 45-49

28:10.7

49:21.8

49:41.1

15:52

50

ROBIN YOUNG Midlothian TX

357

38

F

4 35-39

36:46.0

57:57.1

58:15.6

18:38

51

RANDY RHODES Red Oak TX

359

30

M

1 30-34

45:07.7

1:09:30.1

1:09:48.8

22:21

52

MARTY RHODES Red Oak TX

358

62

F

1 60-99

48:23.4

1:09:34.5

1:09:53.0

22:22

DNF

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

321

50

F

50-54

 

 

 

 

DNF

VICKI COLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX

322

51

F

50-54

 

 

 

 

DNF

CLINTON FOSTER FW TX

369

39

M

35-39

 

 

 

 

DNF

ZACHARY HAMILTON Mansfield TX

370

23

M

20-24

 

 

 

 

DNF

BRETT NELSON FORT WORTH TX

328

35

M

35-39

 

 

 

 

DNF

JENNIFER NELSON FORT WORTH TX

329

33

F

30-34