5K for LAFS 5K

Age Group Results

October 22, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX

374

12

1

 

21:11.1

21:11.9

6:49/M

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX

379

40

4

 

24:22.3

24:31.8

7:50/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

346

61

3

 

24:21.1

24:25.0

7:50/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEVE LINDSEY Mansfield TX

366

41

5

 

24:36.5

24:46.9

7:55/M

 

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADDIE PARKER GRANDVIEW TX

334

10

7

 

24:43.8

24:45.4

7:57/M

 

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

371

8

16

 

25:24.9

25:29.7

8:10/M

 

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX

332

13

2

 

21:13.9

21:14.6

6:49/M

2

CLAIRA PARKER GRANDVIEW TX

333

12

22

6:43.7

27:57.6

28:13.9

8:59/M

 

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

372

11

8

 

24:48.3

24:52.9

7:58/M

2

JAIME GRIFFIN Arlington TX

353

13

26

3:50.5

28:38.8

28:45.4

9:12/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JORDAN SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

365

16

11

 

25:08.2

25:11.3

8:05/M

2

SAMI BELL Midlothian TX

354

15

43

13:27.7

38:36.0

38:38.5

12:25/M

3

KYLIE HAIR Midlothian TX

355

15

44

13:28.0

38:36.2

38:38.5

12:25/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NICK ROGERS Midlothian TX

356

16

40

 

37:14.6

37:18.7

11:58/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VERONICA ZAVALA WAXAHACHIE TX

339

23

14

 

25:17.3

25:20.1

8:08/M

2

STEPHANIE LAUDENKLOS HALTOM CITY TX

350

23

21

2:21.6

27:39.0

27:42.1

8:53/M

3

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

349

21

34

5:21.6

30:39.0

30:42.1

9:51/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM BUELOW FLOWER MOUND TX

319

24

12

 

25:15.6

25:21.5

8:07/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLY RAY FT WORTH TX

351

28

18

 

26:56.9

27:00.5

8:40/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

326

29

10

 

24:59.8

25:11.4

8:02/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESSICA NELSON WAXAHACHIE TX

330

30

15

 

25:23.1

25:25.4

8:10/M

2

JOY RIDDLE MANSFIELD TX

345

33

31

3:58.7

29:21.8

29:22.2

9:26/M

3

HEATHER HAAGEN ARLINGTON TX

352

30

45

17:26.6

42:49.7

42:56.7

13:46/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RANDY RHODES Red Oak TX

359

30

51

 

1:09:30.1

1:09:48.8

22:21/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER COUCH Mansfield TX

363

38

17

 

25:25.8

25:34.3

8:10/M

2

LYNN BROWN MANSFIELD TX

318

39

42

12:42.6

38:08.4

38:21.8

12:16/M

3

JULIE FOSTER FW TX

367

37

48

23:03.4

48:29.2

48:29.2

15:35/M

4

ROBIN YOUNG Midlothian TX

357

38

50

32:31.3

57:57.1

58:15.6

18:38/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KYLE TAYLOR Arlington TX

376

39

9

 

24:59.8

25:10.0

8:02/M

2

PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX

320

39

19

2:00.3

27:00.1

27:07.4

8:41/M

3

JOEL KELL

347

38

20

2:15.1

27:14.9

27:27.2

8:45/M

4

DEAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

331

39

24

3:27.4

28:27.2

28:30.9

9:09/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX

317

44

27

 

28:46.2

28:53.7

9:15/M

2

TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX

324

42

32

0:58.4

29:44.7

29:50.8

9:34/M

3

SHELIA GERON HASLET TX

323

44

41

9:22.0

38:08.3

38:22.0

12:16/M

4

DANA KUYKENDALL Midlothian TX

362

43

46

17:15.9

46:02.2

46:10.9

14:48/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TOMMY TIPPEN FORT WORTH TX

348

42

28

 

29:00.7

29:01.3

9:19/M

2

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

373

44

33

1:31.1

30:31.8

30:37.0

9:49/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NORMA ZAVALA WAXAHACHIE TX

338

46

29

 

29:10.8

29:13.0

9:23/M

2

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

336

48

30

0:02.9

29:13.7

29:19.5

9:24/M

3

VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX

325

48

35

1:35.8

30:46.6

30:52.2

9:54/M

4

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

327

45

37

3:26.3

32:37.1

32:43.7

10:29/M

5

ANGELA BAKER ALVARADO TX

316

47

39

6:45.1

35:55.9

36:09.2

11:33/M

6

RENEE' ALBERT MANSFIELD TX

341

49

49

20:11.0

49:21.8

49:41.1

15:52/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BART BURGER GRAND PRARIE

360

46

13

 

25:15.9

25:17.6

8:07/M

2

JESSE CASTANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

368

47

23

2:48.2

28:04.1

28:05.7

9:01/M

3

ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX

335

48

38

10:31.2

35:47.1

35:57.8

11:30/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN BONDURANT Arlington TX

364

51

6

 

24:39.9

24:41.0

7:56/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RON JOHNSTON MANSFIELD TX

361

52

36

 

31:14.3

31:25.6

10:03/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

337

55

25

 

28:32.4

28:37.2

9:10/M

 

Female 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARTY RHODES Red Oak TX

358

62

52

 

1:09:34.5

1:09:53.0

22:22/M

 

Male 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

375

80

47

 

46:06.6

46:21.8

14:49/M