1st Sunday Five Buck 5K-Feb2013

Age Group Results

February 03, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RUDY 4504 55 4   23:21.9 23:22.4 0:00.4 7:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN RUHDE 4980 21 1   19:00.0 19:00.1 0:00.1 6:07/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA NIES 4972 47 8   27:58.0 27:59.4 0:01.4 9:00/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN 4502 52 2   21:46.9 21:47.4 0:00.4 7:00/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN TRAMMELL 4505 10 14   32:23.2 32:23.9 0:00.6 10:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEREK BROWN 4508 23 12   31:37.2 31:39.1 0:01.9 10:10/M
2 EMMANUEL OFFEI 1929 22 15 0:52.0 32:29.2 32:31.6 0:02.4 10:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE MEDRANO 4979 26 18   36:38.5 36:40.6 0:02.1 11:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4501 34 6   24:54.7 24:55.9 0:01.1 8:00/M
2 LACEY RUSH 4507 31 16 7:55.0 32:49.7 32:51.4 0:01.6 10:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN RUSH ARLINGTON TX 4976 31 5   24:16.7 24:17.6 0:00.9 7:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMIE HEGGAN 1928 36 17   35:30.9 35:32.9 0:01.9 11:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 4510 40 10   28:54.2 28:57.6 0:03.4 9:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 4509 41 11   28:54.7 28:58.1 0:03.4 9:18/M
2 MARK TRAMMELL 4503 40 13 3:27.4 32:22.2 32:23.4 0:01.1 10:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 4506 46 19   37:03.2 37:05.6 0:02.4 11:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY HALLMAN 4500 51 7   26:29.7 26:31.1 0:01.4 8:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK MCKEETHEN 4975 59 3   23:06.2 23:06.6 0:00.4 7:26/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1927 76 9   28:33.7 28:35.1 0:01.4 9:11/M