Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

5A JV WOMEN-5K

Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:50:52.8 Ave Time:22:10.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

982

KATIE HAGEN

 

1

1

21:59.6

21:59.6

0:00.0

2

979

JENNA FLAMM

 

2

3

22:06.7

44:06.3

0:07.1

3

983

MELISSA HIDALGO

 

3

6

22:11.3

1:06:17.7

0:11.7

4

985

SERENA JOSEPH

 

4

10

22:13.4

1:28:31.1

0:13.8

5

974

ASHLYN ANDERSON

 

5

15

22:21.6

1:50:52.8

0:22.0

6

994

STACY ROWLEY

 

(6)

(21)

22:31.0

2:13:23.9

0:31.4

7

990

MORGAN NORONA

 

(7)

(28)

22:42.9

2:36:06.8

0:43.3

8

995

GRACIE YOUNG

 

More Than 7

 

22:44.1

2:58:50.9

0:44.4

9

984

REAGAN ISBELL

 

More Than 7

 

23:37.8

3:22:28.8

1:38.2

10

980

EDITH GALLEGOS

 

More Than 7

 

23:41.2

3:46:10.0

1:41.5

11

992

CAMRYN POPE

 

More Than 7

 

23:59.0

4:10:09.0

1:59.3

12

987

MAYA MATHEW

 

More Than 7

 

24:28.2

4:34:37.3

2:28.6

13

989

NICKI MELCHER

 

More Than 7

 

24:35.0

4:59:12.4

2:35.4

14

986

ALEXIS MASON

 

More Than 7

 

24:52.6

5:24:05.0

2:53.0

 
Team - N Richland Hills Birdville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:59:21.5 Ave Time:23:52.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1675

ALLISON SCHUCK

 

9

9

23:04.8

23:04.8

0:00.0

2

1670

MERJAN KAREEM

 

10

19

23:30.9

46:35.8

0:26.0

3

1667

HAYLEY EVANS

 

12

31

23:45.6

1:10:21.4

0:40.7

4

1679

MARY WOLFF

 

13

44

24:05.7

1:34:27.1

1:00.9

5

1671

SARAH MELGOZA

 

18

62

24:54.3

1:59:21.5

1:49.5

6

1668

SELMA GARCIA

 

(19)

(81)

25:39.8

2:25:01.4

2:35.0

7

1669

MADISON HUTCHINS

 

(20)

(101)

25:43.7

2:50:45.2

2:38.9

8

1677

LAUREN TRAUGOTT

 

More Than 7

 

26:49.8

3:17:35.0

3:44.9

9

1666

TAYLOR CAMPBELL

 

More Than 7

 

28:06.5

3:45:41.5

5:01.6

10

1665

OLIVIA BURKHART

 

More Than 7

 

28:45.2

4:14:26.7

5:40.3

11

1673

VIVIAN NGUYEN

 

More Than 7

 

31:52.1

4:46:18.8

8:47.2

12

1674

AYLIN ONEN

 

More Than 7

 

37:41.8

5:24:00.7

14:36.9

 
Team - Saginaw Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:05:39.8 Ave Time:25:07.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1901

JANICE MANNING

 

8

8

22:53.8

22:53.8

0:00.0

2

1902

SARA SANCHEZ

 

16

24

24:44.1

47:37.9

1:50.3

3

1896

BROOKE BRIGHTWELL

 

17

41

24:46.2

1:12:24.2

1:52.4

4

1903

DESTINY WALKER

 

21

62

26:04.8

1:38:29.1

3:11.0

5

1900

KELSEY GARDNER

 

24

86

27:10.7

2:05:39.8

4:16.9

6

1898

ANAMARIA FAVELA

 

(25)

(111)

27:24.3

2:33:04.1

4:30.5

7

1899

HUNTER FLOOR

 

(32)

(143)

32:38.0

3:05:42.2

9:44.1

 
Team - Chisholm Trail Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 2:14:20.2 Ave Time:26:52.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

234

BRIANNA MANCILLAS

 

11

11

23:45.0

23:45.0

0:00.0

2

237

PRISCILLA SANCHEZ

 

14

25

24:06.5

47:51.6

0:21.4

3

235

JUANITA MORENO

 

22

47

26:28.7

1:14:20.3

2:43.6

4

238

GRACIE STEWART

 

23

70

26:46.0

1:41:06.4

3:00.9

5

236

LESLIE RAMIREZ

 

33

103

33:13.7

2:14:20.2

9:28.6

 
Team - Dallas Molina Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 2:17:26.8 Ave Time:27:29.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

631

KARLA NAVARETE

 

15

15

24:36.4

24:36.4

0:00.0

2

626

LIZBETH GONZALEZ

 

26

41

27:30.4

52:06.8

2:54.0

3

623

LESLIE ESQUIVEL

 

27

68

27:34.9

1:19:41.7

2:58.5

4

629

XITLALLY MENDEZ

 

28

96

28:17.6

1:47:59.3

3:41.2

5

618

ANNA ALVARADO

 

29

125

29:27.4

2:17:26.8

4:51.0

6

627

VERONICA GONZALEZ

 

(30)

(155)

30:04.4

2:47:31.3

5:28.0

7

636

JACQUELINE SOTO

 

(31)

(186)

31:28.8

3:19:00.1

6:52.4

8

621

KATE CAMACHO

 

More Than 7

 

31:55.9

3:50:56.1

7:19.5

9

628

MARIA HERNANDEZ

 

More Than 7

 

32:40.0

4:23:36.1

8:03.6

10

632

DAMARIZ OLGUIN

 

More Than 7

 

33:43.4

4:57:19.5

9:07.0

11

624

LESLIE FRAIRE

 

More Than 7

 

34:03.0

5:31:22.5

9:26.6

12

634

VIVIANA RAMIREZ

 

More Than 7

 

34:42.3

6:06:04.9

10:05.9

13

625

ANA GONZALEZ

 

More Than 7

 

35:00.7

6:41:05.7

10:24.3

 
Team - Ft Worth Carter-Riverside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

849

VALERIA ORTEGA

 

Less Than 5

 

25:36.2

25:36.2

0:00.0

2

848

MARISOL BARRON

 

Less Than 5

 

26:17.0

51:53.3

0:40.7

 
Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

911

CRYSTAL AHUMADA

 

Less Than 5

 

28:52.8

28:52.8

0:00.0

2

918

MARIA VILLAGOMEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

34:41.7

1:03:34.6

5:48.9

3

916

ROSA HERNANDEZ

 

Less Than 5

 

35:39.4

1:39:14.0

6:46.6

 
Team - Oakridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1771

ANDIE O'NEAL

 

Less Than 5

 

31:44.2

31:44.2

0:00.0