Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A JV WOMEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

982

KATIE HAGEN Grapevine

21:59.6

4:24/K

2

2

979

JENNA FLAMM Grapevine

22:06.7

4:25/K

3

3

983

MELISSA HIDALGO Grapevine

22:11.3

4:26/K

4

4

985

SERENA JOSEPH Grapevine

22:13.4

4:27/K

5

5

974

ASHLYN ANDERSON Grapevine

22:21.6

4:28/K

6

6

994

STACY ROWLEY Grapevine

22:31.0

4:30/K

7

7

990

MORGAN NORONA Grapevine

22:42.9

4:32/K

8

(> 7)

995

GRACIE YOUNG Grapevine

22:44.1

4:33/K

9

8

1901

JANICE MANNING Saginaw

22:53.8

4:35/K

10

9

1675

ALLISON SCHUCK N Richland Hills Birdville

23:04.8

4:37/K

11

10

1670

MERJAN KAREEM N Richland Hills Birdville

23:30.9

4:42/K

12

(> 7)

984

REAGAN ISBELL Grapevine

23:37.8

4:43/K

13

(> 7)

980

EDITH GALLEGOS Grapevine

23:41.2

4:44/K

14

11

234

BRIANNA MANCILLAS Chisholm Trail

23:45.0

4:45/K

15

12

1667

HAYLEY EVANS N Richland Hills Birdville

23:45.6

4:45/K

16

(> 7)

992

CAMRYN POPE Grapevine

23:59.0

4:48/K

17

13

1679

MARY WOLFF N Richland Hills Birdville

24:05.7

4:49/K

18

14

237

PRISCILLA SANCHEZ Chisholm Trail

24:06.5

4:49/K

19

(> 7)

987

MAYA MATHEW Grapevine

24:28.2

4:54/K

20

(> 7)

989

NICKI MELCHER Grapevine

24:35.0

4:55/K

21

15

631

KARLA NAVARETE Dallas Molina

24:36.4

4:55/K

22

16

1902

SARA SANCHEZ Saginaw

24:44.1

4:57/K

23

17

1896

BROOKE BRIGHTWELL Saginaw

24:46.2

4:57/K

24

(> 7)

986

ALEXIS MASON Grapevine

24:52.6

4:58/K

25

18

1671

SARAH MELGOZA N Richland Hills Birdville

24:54.3

4:59/K

26

(< 5)

849

VALERIA ORTEGA Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

25:36.2

5:07/K

27

19

1668

SELMA GARCIA N Richland Hills Birdville

25:39.8

5:08/K

28

20

1669

MADISON HUTCHINS N Richland Hills Birdville

25:43.7

5:09/K

29

21

1903

DESTINY WALKER Saginaw

26:04.8

5:13/K

30

(< 5)

848

MARISOL BARRON Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

26:17.0

5:15/K

31

22

235

JUANITA MORENO Chisholm Trail

26:28.7

5:18/K

32

23

238

GRACIE STEWART Chisholm Trail

26:46.0

5:21/K

33

(> 7)

1677

LAUREN TRAUGOTT N Richland Hills Birdville

26:49.8

5:22/K

34

24

1900

KELSEY GARDNER Saginaw

27:10.7

5:26/K

35

25

1898

ANAMARIA FAVELA Saginaw

27:24.3

5:29/K

36

26

626

LIZBETH GONZALEZ Dallas Molina

27:30.4

5:30/K

37

27

623

LESLIE ESQUIVEL Dallas Molina

27:34.9

5:31/K

38

(> 7)

1666

TAYLOR CAMPBELL N Richland Hills Birdville

28:06.5

5:37/K

39

28

629

XITLALLY MENDEZ Dallas Molina

28:17.6

5:39/K

40

(> 7)

1665

OLIVIA BURKHART N Richland Hills Birdville

28:45.2

5:45/K

41

(< 5)

911

CRYSTAL AHUMADA Ft Worth Trimble Tech

28:52.8

5:46/K

42

29

618

ANNA ALVARADO Dallas Molina

29:27.4

5:53/K

43

30

627

VERONICA GONZALEZ Dallas Molina

30:04.4

6:01/K

44

31

636

JACQUELINE SOTO Dallas Molina

31:28.8

6:18/K

45

(< 5)

1771

ANDIE O'NEAL Oakridge

31:44.2

6:21/K

46

(> 7)

1673

VIVIAN NGUYEN N Richland Hills Birdville

31:52.1

6:22/K

47

(> 7)

621

KATE CAMACHO Dallas Molina

31:55.9

6:23/K

48

32

1899

HUNTER FLOOR Saginaw

32:38.0

6:32/K

49

(> 7)

628

MARIA HERNANDEZ Dallas Molina

32:40.0

6:32/K

50

33

236

LESLIE RAMIREZ Chisholm Trail

33:13.7

6:39/K

51

(> 7)

632

DAMARIZ OLGUIN Dallas Molina

33:43.4

6:45/K

52

(> 7)

624

LESLIE FRAIRE Dallas Molina

34:03.0

6:49/K

53

(< 5)

918

MARIA VILLAGOMEZ Ft Worth Trimble Tech

34:41.7

6:56/K

54

(> 7)

634

VIVIANA RAMIREZ Dallas Molina

34:42.3

6:56/K

55

(> 7)

625

ANA GONZALEZ Dallas Molina

35:00.7

7:00/K

56

(< 5)

916

ROSA HERNANDEZ Ft Worth Trimble Tech

35:39.4

7:08/K

57

(> 7)

1674

AYLIN ONEN N Richland Hills Birdville

37:41.8

7:32/K