Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

6A JV MEN-5K

Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:28:33.3 Ave Time:17:42.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1445

NOAH CHAMBERS

 

1

1

17:25.2

17:25.2

0:00.0

2

1468

JOSE HERNANDEZ

 

3

4

17:32.7

34:57.9

0:07.5

3

1488

DYLAN VENTER

 

5

9

17:41.2

52:39.1

0:15.9

4

1457

SAM BABBIDGE

 

7

16

17:50.8

1:10:30.0

0:25.6

5

1486

ANDREW THIEN

 

10

26

18:03.3

1:28:33.3

0:38.0

6

1482

CARTER REED

 

(11)

(37)

18:05.0

1:46:38.4

0:39.8

7

1478

HAROLD MURPHEY

 

(12)

(49)

18:08.5

2:04:47.0

0:43.3

8

1474

ANTHONY MAFFIA

 

More Than 7

 

18:11.2

2:22:58.2

0:45.9

9

1458

LUKE BONNEVILLE

 

More Than 7

 

18:24.3

2:41:22.5

0:59.1

10

1481

NOAH RAY

 

More Than 7

 

18:56.7

3:00:19.2

1:31.4

11

1469

CONNOR ISRAELSON

 

More Than 7

 

19:02.8

3:19:22.1

1:37.6

12

1490

MATT WILSON

 

More Than 7

 

19:11.9

3:38:34.0

1:46.7

13

1477

CHRIS MONTGOMERY

 

More Than 7

 

19:15.1

3:57:49.1

1:49.9

14

1467

GRIFFIN HALL

 

More Than 7

 

19:24.1

4:17:13.3

1:58.8

15

1459

BARRETT BOOKOUT

 

More Than 7

 

19:27.2

4:36:40.5

2:02.0

16

1464

WILLIAM DURHAM

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.1

4:56:12.7

2:06.9

17

1472

MASON LENZ

 

More Than 7

 

19:39.0

5:15:51.7

2:13.7

18

1462

JACOB DUDERSTADT

 

More Than 7

 

19:52.0

5:35:43.7

2:26.7

19

1470

REUBEN KAMANGA

 

More Than 7

 

19:55.4

5:55:39.2

2:30.2

20

1480

BRYCE PECUNIA

 

More Than 7

 

20:00.6

6:15:39.8

2:35.4

21

1484

HADEN STONER

 

More Than 7

 

20:08.6

6:35:48.4

2:43.3

22

1471

WILL KLINGMAN

 

More Than 7

 

20:14.9

6:56:03.4

2:49.7

23

1473

CALEB LUMPKIN

 

More Than 7

 

20:20.1

7:16:23.5

2:54.9

24

1487

MARK THOMPSON

 

More Than 7

 

20:48.2

7:37:11.7

3:22.9

25

1461

MATT CHAMBERS

 

More Than 7

 

21:06.3

7:58:18.1

3:41.1

26

1475

CHRISTIAN MARSH

 

More Than 7

 

21:46.0

8:20:04.2

4:20.8

27

1479

TREVOR NEWELL

 

More Than 7

 

21:47.1

8:41:51.4

4:21.9

28

1483

JACK REED

 

More Than 7

 

21:49.2

9:03:40.6

4:23.9

29

1489

TONY WEN

 

More Than 7

 

22:29.9

9:26:10.5

5:04.7

30

1491

SETH ZAPATA

 

More Than 7

 

22:54.0

9:49:04.6

5:28.8

31

1485

CHRISTOPER TARANTINO

 

More Than 7

 

24:10.2

10:13:14.8

6:45.0

32

1460

LUKE BURNETT

 

More Than 7

 

25:42.5

10:38:57.4

8:17.3

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:31:26.3 Ave Time:18:17.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1399

GRANT GOODRICH

 

6

6

17:48.8

17:48.8

0:00.0

2

1409

LUKE REHFUSS

 

14

20

18:11.4

36:00.3

0:22.6

3

1413

CARSON YARBROUGH

 

16

36

18:14.9

54:15.2

0:26.0

4

1410

MILES RICHTER

 

17

53

18:15.1

1:12:30.3

0:26.3

5

1400

ETHAN HARDY

 

37

90

18:55.9

1:31:26.3

1:07.1

6

1402

KENNETH HOGGARD

 

(47)

(137)

19:16.8

1:50:43.1

1:28.0

7

1398

NATHAN CHEATHAM

 

(52)

(189)

19:33.6

2:10:16.8

1:44.8

8

1405

ETHAN LEE

 

More Than 7

 

20:38.7

2:30:55.6

2:49.9

9

1395

ANDREW ATWOOD

 

More Than 7

 

21:06.6

2:52:02.2

3:17.7

10

1411

JEET TRIVED

 

More Than 7

 

21:22.3

3:13:24.5

3:33.4

11

1412

TATE VAN VOORHIS

 

More Than 7

 

22:44.5

3:36:09.0

4:55.6

12

1407

JAMES MCFADDEN

 

More Than 7

 

23:48.2

3:59:57.3

5:59.4

13

1396

KEVIN BOSCH

 

More Than 7

 

24:34.1

4:24:31.4

6:45.3

 
Team - Coppell Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:31:34.4 Ave Time:18:18.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

259

JUSTIN CHOW

 

4

4

17:33.4

17:33.4

0:00.0

2

256

TYLER BRISCOE

 

13

17

18:10.2

35:43.6

0:36.7

3

284

FRANKLIN TRUAX

 

15

32

18:13.1

53:56.8

0:39.7

4

286

NATHAN WOLFORD

 

31

63

18:43.1

1:12:40.0

1:09.7

5

275

REVANT RANJAN

 

36

99

18:54.4

1:31:34.4

1:21.0

6

285

MARK TURNER

 

(40)

(139)

19:05.2

1:50:39.7

1:31.8

7

268

ANIRUTH KASTHURI

 

(44)

(183)

19:11.1

2:09:50.8

1:37.6

8

272

SPENCER MILLER

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.6

2:29:11.5

1:47.2

9

276

DAVID RASSMUSSEN

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.8

2:48:32.3

1:47.3

10

281

GRANT STRAUS

 

More Than 7

 

19:48.6

3:08:21.0

2:15.2

11

277

TYLER SEWELL

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.3

3:28:14.3

2:19.9

12

265

BENEDICT FARRELL

 

More Than 7

 

20:06.9

3:48:21.3

2:33.5

13

274

QUINN PROCTOR

 

More Than 7

 

21:01.1

4:09:22.5

3:27.7

14

270

NATHANIEL LEACH

 

More Than 7

 

21:16.8

4:30:39.3

3:43.3

15

260

FERNANDO COMEJO

 

More Than 7

 

21:17.1

4:51:56.5

3:43.7

16

262

KYLE CUNNINGHAM

 

More Than 7

 

21:57.3

5:13:53.8

4:23.8

17

261

BRANDON COX

 

More Than 7

 

21:58.7

5:35:52.5

4:25.2

18

271

JUSTIN LIU

 

More Than 7

 

23:22.5

5:59:15.0

5:49.0

19

267

CHETAN IMMANNENI

 

More Than 7

 

23:25.6

6:22:40.7

5:52.2

 
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.2 Ave Time:18:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1953

DREW BLISS

 

8

8

18:00.7

18:00.7

0:00.0

2

1981

PJ REBEIL

 

19

27

18:19.6

36:20.3

0:18.8

3

1971

ZACHARY KING

 

22

49

18:29.7

54:50.0

0:28.9

4

1988

JARED STEWART

 

23

72

18:29.8

1:13:19.9

0:29.0

5

1992

BRETT WALKER

 

33

105

18:48.3

1:32:08.2

0:47.5

6

1960

COLLIN CONTARDI

 

(43)

(148)

19:10.6

1:51:18.9

1:09.8

7

1985

NOAH SMITH

 

(45)

(193)

19:11.8

2:10:30.7

1:11.1

8

1993

MARCUS WOODS

 

More Than 7

 

19:14.1

2:29:44.9

1:13.3

9

1990

MATTHEW VARRIALE

 

More Than 7

 

19:16.3

2:49:01.2

1:15.5

10

1962

DIMITRI DESJARDINS

 

More Than 7

 

19:18.1

3:08:19.3

1:17.3

11

1977

VISHNU NAIR

 

More Than 7

 

19:19.6

3:27:39.0

1:18.8

12

1956

DUNCAN BROWN

 

More Than 7

 

19:19.9

3:46:58.9

1:19.1

13

1959

HAYDEN COLEMAN

 

More Than 7

 

19:19.9

4:06:18.9

1:19.2

14

1987

KIRBY SPRAGGINS

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.2

4:25:39.1

1:19.4

15

1958

GEORGE CARSON

 

More Than 7

 

19:40.6

4:45:19.7

1:39.8

16

1961

DYLAN DERAUD

 

More Than 7

 

19:47.4

5:05:07.2

1:46.6

17

1976

JACK MYERS

 

More Than 7

 

19:49.4

5:24:56.6

1:48.6

18

1978

BRETT NAUGHTON

 

More Than 7

 

20:00.1

5:44:56.7

1:59.3

19

1972

ZAIN MAHMUD

 

More Than 7

 

20:04.5

6:05:01.2

2:03.7

20

1966

BRADLEY HEIDEBRECHT

 

More Than 7

 

20:48.1

6:25:49.4

2:47.3

21

1979

RYAN ODNEAL

 

More Than 7

 

20:52.5

6:46:41.9

2:51.7

22

1984

TYLER SCHNIEDERS

 

More Than 7

 

20:56.3

7:07:38.3

2:55.6

23

1949

SAMUEL ABRAM

 

More Than 7

 

21:21.0

7:28:59.3

3:20.2

24

1968

MATTHEW HUANG

 

More Than 7

 

21:21.9

7:50:21.3

3:21.2

25

1954

GRANT BOOHER

 

More Than 7

 

21:25.5

8:11:46.8

3:24.7

26

1986

MICHAEL SPAGNOLLI

 

More Than 7

 

21:44.2

8:33:31.1

3:43.5

27

1975

TIMOTHY MCLARTY

 

More Than 7

 

21:53.8

8:55:25.0

3:53.1

28

1951

CONNOR AYDON

 

More Than 7

 

21:55.9

9:17:20.9

3:55.2

29

1965

RYAN HARRIS

 

More Than 7

 

22:07.8

9:39:28.8

4:07.1

30

1969

RYAN HURRELL

 

More Than 7

 

22:10.0

10:01:38.9

4:09.2

31

1970

LARS JOHNSON

 

More Than 7

 

22:19.7

10:23:58.6

4:18.9

32

1952

BENJAMIN BECKER

 

More Than 7

 

22:41.2

10:46:39.9

4:40.5

33

1957

JACOB BRUSH

 

More Than 7

 

22:41.6

11:09:21.5

4:40.8

34

1980

ALDEN OUZTS

 

More Than 7

 

23:12.2

11:32:33.7

5:11.4

35

1974

GRANT MARSHALL

 

More Than 7

 

23:36.9

11:56:10.6

5:36.1

36

1982

CHANCE RYAN

 

More Than 7

 

26:24.1

12:22:34.8

8:23.3

37

1967

MAXWELL HELMREICH

 

More Than 7

 

30:42.7

12:53:17.5

12:41.9

 
Team - Dallas Jesuit Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:32:50.1 Ave Time:18:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

577

ZACH OVENSHIRE

 

18

18

18:19.1

18:19.1

0:00.0

2

568

RILEY HOOFARD

 

21

39

18:23.5

36:42.6

0:04.4

3

585

PHILLIP SPAMER

 

25

64

18:33.2

55:15.9

0:14.1

4

575

MAX MURRAY

 

30

94

18:41.6

1:13:57.5

0:22.5

5

574

DAWSON MOORE

 

35

129

18:52.6

1:32:50.1

0:33.5

6

587

KEVIN WALKER

 

(46)

(175)

19:14.4

1:52:04.6

0:55.3

7

569

KASSA KASSAHUN

 

(49)

(224)

19:22.3

2:11:26.9

1:03.2

8

565

MICHAEL FIELD

 

More Than 7

 

19:46.1

2:31:13.1

1:27.0

9

583

MAXWELL SCHUTZE

 

More Than 7

 

19:55.7

2:51:08.9

1:36.6

10

573

GABRIEL MENA

 

More Than 7

 

19:58.2

3:11:07.2

1:39.1

11

555

JACOB BARTKOSKI

 

More Than 7

 

20:02.8

3:31:10.0

1:43.7

12

567

JACK GRIFFITHS

 

More Than 7

 

20:06.9

3:51:17.0

1:47.8

13

579

CHANDLER POLLETT

 

More Than 7

 

20:11.8

4:11:28.9

1:52.7

14

589

GREGORY YARED

 

More Than 7

 

20:27.7

4:31:56.6

2:08.6

15

588

ANDREW WRIGHT

 

More Than 7

 

21:04.7

4:53:01.4

2:45.6

16

556

JACK BAUSBACHER

 

More Than 7

 

21:17.3

5:14:18.7

2:58.2

17

560

SAM CORMIER

 

More Than 7

 

21:20.4

5:35:39.1

3:01.3

18

564

NICK FARRELL

 

More Than 7

 

21:29.4

5:57:08.5

3:10.2

19

584

LINCOLN SCOTT

 

More Than 7

 

21:32.4

6:18:41.0

3:13.3

20

586

HENRY VANCE

 

More Than 7

 

21:41.9

6:40:23.0

3:22.8

21

557

STEVEN BISSMEYER

 

More Than 7

 

22:19.4

7:02:42.4

4:00.3

22

558

COLTON CAMPO

 

More Than 7

 

23:39.9

7:26:22.3

5:20.8

23

562

MASON DOW

 

More Than 7

 

25:05.5

7:51:27.9

6:46.4

24

553

RORY ALLISON

 

More Than 7

 

25:46.1

8:17:14.0

7:27.0

25

580

BUCK POPOLO

 

More Than 7

 

26:55.8

8:44:09.9

8:36.7

 
Team - Arlington Houston Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:34:13.6 Ave Time:18:50.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

85

CARLOS CARREON

 

26

26

18:36.9

18:36.9

0:00.0

2

86

CHRISTIAN CASTRO

 

27

53

18:36.9

37:13.8

0:00.0

3

90

LUIS LUNARES

 

28

81

18:38.0

55:51.8

0:01.0

4

84

HECTOR ARISTA

 

32

113

18:46.8

1:14:38.6

0:09.8

5

89

DANIEL LUNA

 

53

166

19:34.9

1:34:13.6

0:58.0

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:34:11.5 Ave Time:18:50.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

ELIAS AGUILAR

 

2

2

17:29.3

17:29.3

0:00.0

2

64

RYAN WARREN

 

20

22

18:19.6

35:49.0

0:50.2

3

60

JORGE CAMPOS

 

39

61

19:04.1

54:53.2

1:34.7

4

63

ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ

 

51

112

19:33.2

1:14:26.4

2:03.8

5

61

JOSEPH GUTHRIE

 

57

169

19:45.1

1:34:11.5

2:15.7

 
Team - Tyler Lee Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:34:59.3 Ave Time:18:59.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2188

TYE VALDEZ

 

9

9

18:02.7

18:02.7

0:00.0

2

2175

TREVOR DOKE

 

24

33

18:31.4

36:34.2

0:28.6

3

2178

JACK GIPSON

 

41

74

19:08.9

55:43.2

1:06.1

4

2189

CARLOS VILLAPUDUA

 

54

128

19:37.7

1:15:20.9

1:34.9

5

2177

ROB GARRITY

 

55

183

19:38.4

1:34:59.3

1:35.6

6

2187

TRESTAN VALDEZ

 

(61)

(244)

19:55.7

1:54:55.1

1:52.9

7

2183

JAGGER ONSTOTT

 

(65)

(309)

20:14.4

2:15:09.6

2:11.6

8

2184

ALEK RIVES

 

More Than 7

 

21:09.2

2:36:18.8

3:06.4

9

2173

BROCK CARGILE

 

More Than 7

 

21:16.0

2:57:34.9

3:13.3

10

2181

KEISTON HOWARD

 

More Than 7

 

21:28.6

3:19:03.6

3:25.8

11

2172

SAM BOATRIGHT

 

More Than 7

 

21:32.9

3:40:36.5

3:30.1

12

2185

KURT SWISHER

 

More Than 7

 

21:38.1

4:02:14.7

3:35.3

13

2176

GAVIN DUNCAN

 

More Than 7

 

22:59.6

4:25:14.4

4:56.8

 
Team - Plano East Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:36:15.1 Ave Time:19:15.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1788

ALEX FLECK

 

29

29

18:38.7

18:38.7

0:00.0

2

1786

HUNTER AKRIDGE

 

34

63

18:50.8

37:29.5

0:12.0

3

1794

CADE PINKERTON

 

48

111

19:18.5

56:48.1

0:39.7

4

1790

JONATAN GREGORIO

 

50

161

19:28.0

1:16:16.1

0:49.2

5

1792

TIMOTHY INTERRANTE

 

63

224

19:58.9

1:36:15.1

1:20.2

 
Team - Euless Trinity Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:40:08.8 Ave Time:20:01.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

KYLE MOONEYHAM

 

42

42

19:09.4

19:09.4

0:00.0

2

736

ZACHARY SOLANO

 

56

98

19:42.8

38:52.2

0:33.3

3

735

ANGEL SALAS

 

58

156

19:45.4

58:37.6

0:35.9

4

731

RAFAEL MALDANADO

 

68

224

20:36.3

1:19:13.9

1:26.8

5

727

GABRIEL BECKER

 

71

295

20:54.9

1:40:08.8

1:45.4

6

726

WILL APPELHANS

 

(76)

(371)

21:21.4

2:01:30.3

2:12.0

7

725

MANUEL ALANIS

 

(79)

(450)

21:27.0

2:22:57.3

2:17.5

8

734

VICTOR PRIETO

 

More Than 7

 

21:27.5

2:44:24.8

2:18.1

9

730

ROBERTO LEDEZMA

 

More Than 7

 

21:44.0

3:06:08.9

2:34.6

10

729

JEREMIAH HACKETT

 

More Than 7

 

22:30.7

3:28:39.6

3:21.2

11

732

SEAN MARTINEZ

 

More Than 7

 

23:39.0

3:52:18.6

4:29.6

 
Team - Irving MacArthur Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:40:34.0 Ave Time:20:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1252

JORGE LOMA

 

38

38

19:01.6

19:01.6

0:00.0

2

1272

JAN LEDESMA

 

59

97

19:52.5

38:54.2

0:50.9

3

1284

NOE RODRIGUEZ

 

66

163

20:25.5

59:19.7

1:23.9

4

1273

KEVIN LOPEZ

 

67

230

20:26.9

1:19:46.7

1:25.3

5

1283

HECTOR RODRIGUEZ

 

70

300

20:47.3

1:40:34.0

1:45.7

6

1289

FREDDY SALGADO

 

(74)

(374)

21:14.6

2:01:48.7

2:13.0

7

1269

JOSSUE GUEVARA

 

(77)

(451)

21:24.0

2:23:12.7

2:22.4

8

1290

TEMESSCHEN STETCHA

 

More Than 7

 

21:55.4

2:45:08.2

2:53.8

9

1280

JAMAL OMAR

 

More Than 7

 

22:42.0

3:07:50.2

3:40.4

10

1271

DIEGO J. HERNANDEZ

 

More Than 7

 

22:52.1

3:30:42.4

3:50.5

11

1281

JAVIER PERDOMO

 

More Than 7

 

22:53.9

3:53:36.3

3:52.2

12

1264

BRIAN BARRIENTOS

 

More Than 7

 

23:21.9

4:16:58.2

4:20.3

13

1263

KEVIN BANUELOS

 

More Than 7

 

24:07.2

4:41:05.4

5:05.6

14

1285

BRIAN ROSAS

 

More Than 7

 

24:10.3

5:05:15.8

5:08.7

15

1286

CHRISTIAN RUIZ

 

More Than 7

 

25:14.7

5:30:30.5

6:13.1

16

1282

DIEGO RIVAS

 

More Than 7

 

25:30.6

5:56:01.2

6:29.0

17

1277

MARCOS MORALES

 

More Than 7

 

25:48.9

6:21:50.1

6:47.3

18

1292

BRYAN VEGA

 

More Than 7

 

26:20.6

6:48:10.8

7:19.0

19

1265

ERIC BAUTISTA

 

More Than 7

 

27:45.9

7:15:56.8

8:44.3

20

1270

ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ

 

More Than 7

 

28:13.9

7:44:10.7

9:12.3

21

1291

ERWIN VANEGAS

 

More Than 7

 

28:38.4

8:12:49.2

9:36.8

22

1266

ALONSO GONZALES

 

More Than 7

 

29:16.0

8:42:05.3

10:14.4

 
Team - N Richland Hills Richland Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:44:24.8 Ave Time:20:52.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1698

JACK BROWN

 

60

60

19:53.8

19:53.8

0:00.0

2

1696

JORGE BAQUIER

 

69

129

20:43.9

40:37.7

0:50.1

3

1708

JESUS VAZQUEZ

 

73

202

21:04.7

1:01:42.5

1:10.9

4

1702

BLAKE EVANS

 

75

277

21:14.6

1:22:57.1

1:20.8

5

1705

JOSE RANGEL

 

80

357

21:27.6

1:44:24.8

1:33.8

6

1704

BRIAN LUNA RAMIREZ

 

(83)

(440)

21:52.4

2:06:17.2

1:58.5

7

1706

IVAN RODRIGUEZ

 

(85)

(525)

21:58.5

2:28:15.8

2:04.7

8

1707

CASEY RODRIQUEZ

 

More Than 7

 

22:07.8

2:50:23.6

2:14.0

9

1695

BRAYAN AVALOS

 

More Than 7

 

22:13.4

3:12:37.1

2:19.6

10

1697

CADE BRASWELL

 

More Than 7

 

22:20.2

3:34:57.4

2:26.4

11

1701

RICARDO CORNEJO

 

More Than 7

 

22:53.1

3:57:50.5

2:59.3

12

1699

ANDREW BURNETT

 

More Than 7

 

23:53.8

4:21:44.4

4:00.0

 
Team - Aledo Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:45:12.1 Ave Time:21:02.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

DIEGO SOLIS

 

62

62

19:56.8

19:56.8

0:00.0

2

33

MICHAEL STAGGS

 

64

126

20:13.5

40:10.3

0:16.7

3

19

STEPHEN CANADY

 

78

204

21:24.4

1:01:34.7

1:27.6

4

25

RICHARD KASPARIAN

 

82

286

21:39.9

1:23:14.7

1:43.1

5

17

JACOB BABCOCK

 

84

370

21:57.4

1:45:12.1

2:00.6

6

20

DREYTON COLLINS

 

(88)

(458)

23:43.7

2:08:55.8

3:46.8

7

23

ROB HAXEL

 

(89)

(547)

23:51.9

2:32:47.8

3:55.1

8

30

WILL SIGALA

 

More Than 7

 

24:21.7

2:57:09.5

4:24.9

9

24

ANDREW HOLUB

 

More Than 7

 

24:23.0

3:21:32.5

4:26.1

10

21

CHASE CUTLER

 

More Than 7

 

25:25.8

3:46:58.3

5:28.9

11

22

THOMAS HAMPTON

 

More Than 7

 

25:27.9

4:12:26.2

5:31.0

12

18

NICHOLAS BARBEAU

 

More Than 7

 

26:59.7

4:39:26.0

7:02.9

13

34

JACOB TEICHMAN

 

More Than 7

 

29:38.6

5:09:04.7

9:41.8

 
Team - Denton Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 1:52:01.5 Ave Time:22:24.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

655

GEORGE ROBLES

 

72

72

21:01.2

21:01.2

0:00.0

2

653

BRANDON PORTELE

 

81

153

21:37.7

42:38.9

0:36.5

3

650

DAKOTA GARDINER

 

86

239

22:00.1

1:04:39.0

0:58.9

4

651

LOGAN MALTZ

 

87

326

22:49.6

1:27:28.6

1:48.4

5

654

TAYLOR RIGGS

 

90

416

24:32.8

1:52:01.5

3:31.6

 
Team - Ft Worth Boswell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

799

COLIN GUILBEAU

 

Less Than 5

 

21:20.8

21:20.8

0:00.0

2

796

DARRIN BRATLEY

 

Less Than 5

 

21:24.3

42:45.2

0:03.5

3

797

NATHAN BRUMLEY

 

Less Than 5

 

22:42.7

1:05:27.9

1:21.8

4

784

MARLON ORTA

 

Less Than 5

 

25:02.7

1:30:30.6

3:41.8

 
Team - Irving Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1223

EMERSON ESCOBAR

 

Less Than 5

 

32:34.1

32:34.1

0:00.0