Flying Hawks CC Invitational

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A JV MEN-5K

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

1445

NOAH CHAMBERS Lewisville Marcus

17:25.2

3:29/K

2

2

59

ELIAS AGUILAR Alvarado

17:29.3

3:30/K

3

3

1468

JOSE HERNANDEZ Lewisville Marcus

17:32.7

3:30/K

4

4

259

JUSTIN CHOW Coppell

17:33.4

3:31/K

5

5

1488

DYLAN VENTER Lewisville Marcus

17:41.2

3:32/K

6

6

1399

GRANT GOODRICH Lewisville Hebron

17:48.8

3:34/K

7

7

1457

SAM BABBIDGE Lewisville Marcus

17:50.8

3:34/K

8

8

1953

DREW BLISS Southlake Carroll

18:00.7

3:36/K

9

9

2188

TYE VALDEZ Tyler Lee

18:02.7

3:36/K

10

10

1486

ANDREW THIEN Lewisville Marcus

18:03.3

3:37/K

11

11

1482

CARTER REED Lewisville Marcus

18:05.0

3:37/K

12

12

1478

HAROLD MURPHEY Lewisville Marcus

18:08.5

3:38/K

13

13

256

TYLER BRISCOE Coppell

18:10.2

3:38/K

14

(> 7)

1474

ANTHONY MAFFIA Lewisville Marcus

18:11.2

3:38/K

15

14

1409

LUKE REHFUSS Lewisville Hebron

18:11.4

3:38/K

16

15

284

FRANKLIN TRUAX Coppell

18:13.1

3:39/K

17

16

1413

CARSON YARBROUGH Lewisville Hebron

18:14.9

3:39/K

18

17

1410

MILES RICHTER Lewisville Hebron

18:15.1

3:39/K

19

18

577

ZACH OVENSHIRE Dallas Jesuit

18:19.1

3:40/K

20

19

1981

PJ REBEIL Southlake Carroll

18:19.6

3:40/K

21

20

64

RYAN WARREN Alvarado

18:19.6

3:40/K

22

21

568

RILEY HOOFARD Dallas Jesuit

18:23.5

3:41/K

23

(> 7)

1458

LUKE BONNEVILLE Lewisville Marcus

18:24.3

3:41/K

24

22

1971

ZACHARY KING Southlake Carroll

18:29.7

3:42/K

25

23

1988

JARED STEWART Southlake Carroll

18:29.8

3:42/K

26

24

2175

TREVOR DOKE Tyler Lee

18:31.4

3:42/K

27

25

585

PHILLIP SPAMER Dallas Jesuit

18:33.2

3:43/K

28

26

85

CARLOS CARREON Arlington Houston

18:36.9

3:43/K

29

27

86

CHRISTIAN CASTRO Arlington Houston

18:36.9

3:43/K

30

28

90

LUIS LUNARES Arlington Houston

18:38.0

3:44/K

31

29

1788

ALEX FLECK Plano East

18:38.7

3:44/K

32

30

575

MAX MURRAY Dallas Jesuit

18:41.6

3:44/K

33

31

286

NATHAN WOLFORD Coppell

18:43.1

3:45/K

34

32

84

HECTOR ARISTA Arlington Houston

18:46.8

3:45/K

35

33

1992

BRETT WALKER Southlake Carroll

18:48.3

3:46/K

36

34

1786

HUNTER AKRIDGE Plano East

18:50.8

3:46/K

37

35

574

DAWSON MOORE Dallas Jesuit

18:52.6

3:46/K

38

36

275

REVANT RANJAN Coppell

18:54.4

3:47/K

39

37

1400

ETHAN HARDY Lewisville Hebron

18:55.9

3:47/K

40

(> 7)

1481

NOAH RAY Lewisville Marcus

18:56.7

3:47/K

41

38

1252

JORGE LOMA Irving MacArthur

19:01.6

3:48/K

42

(> 7)

1469

CONNOR ISRAELSON Lewisville Marcus

19:02.8

3:48/K

43

39

60

JORGE CAMPOS Alvarado

19:04.1

3:49/K

44

40

285

MARK TURNER Coppell

19:05.2

3:49/K

45

41

2178

JACK GIPSON Tyler Lee

19:08.9

3:50/K

46

42

733

KYLE MOONEYHAM Euless Trinity

19:09.4

3:50/K

47

43

1960

COLLIN CONTARDI Southlake Carroll

19:10.6

3:50/K

48

44

268

ANIRUTH KASTHURI Coppell

19:11.1

3:50/K

49

45

1985

NOAH SMITH Southlake Carroll

19:11.8

3:50/K

50

(> 7)

1490

MATT WILSON Lewisville Marcus

19:11.9

3:50/K

51

(> 7)

1993

MARCUS WOODS Southlake Carroll

19:14.1

3:51/K

52

46

587

KEVIN WALKER Dallas Jesuit

19:14.4

3:51/K

53

(> 7)

1477

CHRIS MONTGOMERY Lewisville Marcus

19:15.1

3:51/K

54

(> 7)

1990

MATTHEW VARRIALE Southlake Carroll

19:16.3

3:51/K

55

47

1402

KENNETH HOGGARD Lewisville Hebron

19:16.8

3:51/K

56

(> 7)

1962

DIMITRI DESJARDINS Southlake Carroll

19:18.1

3:52/K

57

48

1794

CADE PINKERTON Plano East

19:18.5

3:52/K

58

(> 7)

1977

VISHNU NAIR Southlake Carroll

19:19.6

3:52/K

59

(> 7)

1956

DUNCAN BROWN Southlake Carroll

19:19.9

3:52/K

60

(> 7)

1959

HAYDEN COLEMAN Southlake Carroll

19:19.9

3:52/K

61

(> 7)

1987

KIRBY SPRAGGINS Southlake Carroll

19:20.2

3:52/K

62

(> 7)

272

SPENCER MILLER Coppell

19:20.6

3:52/K

63

(> 7)

276

DAVID RASSMUSSEN Coppell

19:20.8

3:52/K

64

49

569

KASSA KASSAHUN Dallas Jesuit

19:22.3

3:52/K

65

(> 7)

1467

GRIFFIN HALL Lewisville Marcus

19:24.1

3:53/K

66

(> 7)

1459

BARRETT BOOKOUT Lewisville Marcus

19:27.2

3:53/K

67

50

1790

JONATAN GREGORIO Plano East

19:28.0

3:54/K

68

(> 7)

1464

WILLIAM DURHAM Lewisville Marcus

19:32.1

3:54/K

69

51

63

ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ Alvarado

19:33.2

3:55/K

70

52

1398

NATHAN CHEATHAM Lewisville Hebron

19:33.6

3:55/K

71

53

89

DANIEL LUNA Arlington Houston

19:34.9

3:55/K

72

54

2189

CARLOS VILLAPUDUA Tyler Lee

19:37.7

3:55/K

73

55

2177

ROB GARRITY Tyler Lee

19:38.4

3:56/K

74

(> 7)

1472

MASON LENZ Lewisville Marcus

19:39.0

3:56/K

75

(> 7)

1958

GEORGE CARSON Southlake Carroll

19:40.6

3:56/K

76

56

736

ZACHARY SOLANO Euless Trinity

19:42.8

3:56/K

77

57

61

JOSEPH GUTHRIE Alvarado

19:45.1

3:57/K

78

58

735

ANGEL SALAS Euless Trinity

19:45.4

3:57/K

79

(> 7)

565

MICHAEL FIELD Dallas Jesuit

19:46.1

3:57/K

80

(> 7)

1961

DYLAN DERAUD Southlake Carroll

19:47.4

3:57/K

81

(> 7)

281

GRANT STRAUS Coppell

19:48.6

3:58/K

82

(> 7)

1976

JACK MYERS Southlake Carroll

19:49.4

3:58/K

83

(> 7)

1462

JACOB DUDERSTADT Lewisville Marcus

19:52.0

3:58/K

84

59

1272

JAN LEDESMA Irving MacArthur

19:52.5

3:58/K

85

(> 7)

277

TYLER SEWELL Coppell

19:53.3

3:59/K

86

60

1698

JACK BROWN N Richland Hills Richland

19:53.8

3:59/K

87

(> 7)

1470

REUBEN KAMANGA Lewisville Marcus

19:55.4

3:59/K

88

(> 7)

583

MAXWELL SCHUTZE Dallas Jesuit

19:55.7

3:59/K

89

61

2187

TRESTAN VALDEZ Tyler Lee

19:55.7

3:59/K

90

62

32

DIEGO SOLIS Aledo

19:56.8

3:59/K

91

(> 7)

573

GABRIEL MENA Dallas Jesuit

19:58.2

4:00/K

92

63

1792

TIMOTHY INTERRANTE Plano East

19:58.9

4:00/K

93

(> 7)

1978

BRETT NAUGHTON Southlake Carroll

20:00.1

4:00/K

94

(> 7)

1480

BRYCE PECUNIA Lewisville Marcus

20:00.6

4:00/K

95

(> 7)

555

JACOB BARTKOSKI Dallas Jesuit

20:02.8

4:00/K

96

(> 7)

1972

ZAIN MAHMUD Southlake Carroll

20:04.5

4:01/K

97

(> 7)

567

JACK GRIFFITHS Dallas Jesuit

20:06.9

4:01/K

98

(> 7)

265

BENEDICT FARRELL Coppell

20:06.9

4:01/K

99

(> 7)

1484

HADEN STONER Lewisville Marcus

20:08.6

4:02/K

100

(> 7)

579

CHANDLER POLLETT Dallas Jesuit

20:11.8

4:02/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

101

64

33

MICHAEL STAGGS Aledo

20:13.5

4:03/K

102

65

2183

JAGGER ONSTOTT Tyler Lee

20:14.4

4:03/K

103

(> 7)

1471

WILL KLINGMAN Lewisville Marcus

20:14.9

4:03/K

104

(> 7)

1473

CALEB LUMPKIN Lewisville Marcus

20:20.1

4:04/K

105

66

1284

NOE RODRIGUEZ Irving MacArthur

20:25.5

4:05/K

106

67

1273

KEVIN LOPEZ Irving MacArthur

20:26.9

4:05/K

107

(> 7)

589

GREGORY YARED Dallas Jesuit

20:27.7

4:05/K

108

68

731

RAFAEL MALDANADO Euless Trinity

20:36.3

4:07/K

109

(> 7)

1405

ETHAN LEE Lewisville Hebron

20:38.7

4:08/K

110

69

1696

JORGE BAQUIER N Richland Hills Richland

20:43.9

4:09/K

111

70

1283

HECTOR RODRIGUEZ Irving MacArthur

20:47.3

4:09/K

112

(> 7)

1966

BRADLEY HEIDEBRECHT Southlake Carroll

20:48.1

4:10/K

113

(> 7)

1487

MARK THOMPSON Lewisville Marcus

20:48.2

4:10/K

114

(> 7)

1979

RYAN ODNEAL Southlake Carroll

20:52.5

4:10/K

115

71

727

GABRIEL BECKER Euless Trinity

20:54.9

4:11/K

116

(> 7)

1984

TYLER SCHNIEDERS Southlake Carroll

20:56.3

4:11/K

117

(> 7)

274

QUINN PROCTOR Coppell

21:01.1

4:12/K

118

72

655

GEORGE ROBLES Denton

21:01.2

4:12/K

119

73

1708

JESUS VAZQUEZ N Richland Hills Richland

21:04.7

4:13/K

120

(> 7)

588

ANDREW WRIGHT Dallas Jesuit

21:04.7

4:13/K

121

(> 7)

1461

MATT CHAMBERS Lewisville Marcus

21:06.3

4:13/K

122

(> 7)

1395

ANDREW ATWOOD Lewisville Hebron

21:06.6

4:13/K

123

(> 7)

2184

ALEK RIVES Tyler Lee

21:09.2

4:14/K

124

74

1289

FREDDY SALGADO Irving MacArthur

21:14.6

4:15/K

125

75

1702

BLAKE EVANS N Richland Hills Richland

21:14.6

4:15/K

126

(> 7)

2173

BROCK CARGILE Tyler Lee

21:16.0

4:15/K

127

(> 7)

270

NATHANIEL LEACH Coppell

21:16.8

4:15/K

128

(> 7)

260

FERNANDO COMEJO Coppell

21:17.1

4:15/K

129

(> 7)

556

JACK BAUSBACHER Dallas Jesuit

21:17.3

4:15/K

130

(> 7)

560

SAM CORMIER Dallas Jesuit

21:20.4

4:16/K

131

(< 5)

799

COLIN GUILBEAU Ft Worth Boswell

21:20.8

4:16/K

132

(> 7)

1949

SAMUEL ABRAM Southlake Carroll

21:21.0

4:16/K

133

76

726

WILL APPELHANS Euless Trinity

21:21.4

4:16/K

134

(> 7)

1968

MATTHEW HUANG Southlake Carroll

21:21.9

4:16/K

135

(> 7)

1411

JEET TRIVED Lewisville Hebron

21:22.3

4:16/K

136

77

1269

JOSSUE GUEVARA Irving MacArthur

21:24.0

4:17/K

137

(< 5)

796

DARRIN BRATLEY Ft Worth Boswell

21:24.3

4:17/K

138

78

19

STEPHEN CANADY Aledo

21:24.4

4:17/K

139

(> 7)

1954

GRANT BOOHER Southlake Carroll

21:25.5

4:17/K

140

79

725

MANUEL ALANIS Euless Trinity

21:27.0

4:17/K

141

(> 7)

734

VICTOR PRIETO Euless Trinity

21:27.5

4:17/K

142

80

1705

JOSE RANGEL N Richland Hills Richland

21:27.6

4:17/K

143

(> 7)

2181

KEISTON HOWARD Tyler Lee

21:28.6

4:18/K

144

(> 7)

564

NICK FARRELL Dallas Jesuit

21:29.4

4:18/K

145

(> 7)

584

LINCOLN SCOTT Dallas Jesuit

21:32.4

4:18/K

146

(> 7)

2172

SAM BOATRIGHT Tyler Lee

21:32.9

4:18/K

147

81

653

BRANDON PORTELE Denton

21:37.7

4:19/K

148

(> 7)

2185

KURT SWISHER Tyler Lee

21:38.1

4:20/K

149

82

25

RICHARD KASPARIAN Aledo

21:39.9

4:20/K

150

(> 7)

586

HENRY VANCE Dallas Jesuit

21:41.9

4:20/K

151

(> 7)

730

ROBERTO LEDEZMA Euless Trinity

21:44.0

4:21/K

152

(> 7)

1986

MICHAEL SPAGNOLLI Southlake Carroll

21:44.2

4:21/K

153

(> 7)

1475

CHRISTIAN MARSH Lewisville Marcus

21:46.0

4:21/K

154

(> 7)

1479

TREVOR NEWELL Lewisville Marcus

21:47.1

4:21/K

155

(> 7)

1483

JACK REED Lewisville Marcus

21:49.2

4:22/K

156

83

1704

BRIAN LUNA RAMIREZ N Richland Hills Richland

21:52.4

4:22/K

157

(> 7)

1975

TIMOTHY MCLARTY Southlake Carroll

21:53.8

4:23/K

158

(> 7)

1290

TEMESSCHEN STETCHA Irving MacArthur

21:55.4

4:23/K

159

(> 7)

1951

CONNOR AYDON Southlake Carroll

21:55.9

4:23/K

160

(> 7)

262

KYLE CUNNINGHAM Coppell

21:57.3

4:23/K

161

84

17

JACOB BABCOCK Aledo

21:57.4

4:23/K

162

85

1706

IVAN RODRIGUEZ N Richland Hills Richland

21:58.5

4:24/K

163

(> 7)

261

BRANDON COX Coppell

21:58.7

4:24/K

164

86

650

DAKOTA GARDINER Denton

22:00.1

4:24/K

165

(> 7)

1707

CASEY RODRIQUEZ N Richland Hills Richland

22:07.8

4:25/K

166

(> 7)

1965

RYAN HARRIS Southlake Carroll

22:07.8

4:25/K

167

(> 7)

1969

RYAN HURRELL Southlake Carroll

22:10.0

4:26/K

168

(> 7)

1695

BRAYAN AVALOS N Richland Hills Richland

22:13.4

4:27/K

169

(> 7)

557

STEVEN BISSMEYER Dallas Jesuit

22:19.4

4:28/K

170

(> 7)

1970

LARS JOHNSON Southlake Carroll

22:19.7

4:28/K

171

(> 7)

1697

CADE BRASWELL N Richland Hills Richland

22:20.2

4:28/K

172

(> 7)

1489

TONY WEN Lewisville Marcus

22:29.9

4:30/K

173

(> 7)

729

JEREMIAH HACKETT Euless Trinity

22:30.7

4:30/K

174

(> 7)

1952

BENJAMIN BECKER Southlake Carroll

22:41.2

4:32/K

175

(> 7)

1957

JACOB BRUSH Southlake Carroll

22:41.6

4:32/K

176

(> 7)

1280

JAMAL OMAR Irving MacArthur

22:42.0

4:32/K

177

(< 5)

797

NATHAN BRUMLEY Ft Worth Boswell

22:42.7

4:32/K

178

(> 7)

1412

TATE VAN VOORHIS Lewisville Hebron

22:44.5

4:33/K

179

87

651

LOGAN MALTZ Denton

22:49.6

4:34/K

180

(> 7)

1271

DIEGO J. HERNANDEZ Irving MacArthur

22:52.1

4:34/K

181

(> 7)

1701

RICARDO CORNEJO N Richland Hills Richland

22:53.1

4:35/K

182

(> 7)

1281

JAVIER PERDOMO Irving MacArthur

22:53.9

4:35/K

183

(> 7)

1491

SETH ZAPATA Lewisville Marcus

22:54.0

4:35/K

184

(> 7)

2176

GAVIN DUNCAN Tyler Lee

22:59.6

4:36/K

185

(> 7)

1980

ALDEN OUZTS Southlake Carroll

23:12.2

4:38/K

186

(> 7)

1264

BRIAN BARRIENTOS Irving MacArthur

23:21.9

4:40/K

187

(> 7)

271

JUSTIN LIU Coppell

23:22.5

4:40/K

188

(> 7)

267

CHETAN IMMANNENI Coppell

23:25.6

4:41/K

189

(> 7)

1974

GRANT MARSHALL Southlake Carroll

23:36.9

4:43/K

190

(> 7)

732

SEAN MARTINEZ Euless Trinity

23:39.0

4:44/K

191

(> 7)

558

COLTON CAMPO Dallas Jesuit

23:39.9

4:44/K

192

88

20

DREYTON COLLINS Aledo

23:43.7

4:45/K

193

(> 7)

1407

JAMES MCFADDEN Lewisville Hebron

23:48.2

4:46/K

194

89

23

ROB HAXEL Aledo

23:51.9

4:46/K

195

(> 7)

1699

ANDREW BURNETT N Richland Hills Richland

23:53.8

4:47/K

196

(> 7)

1263

KEVIN BANUELOS Irving MacArthur

24:07.2

4:49/K

197

(> 7)

1485

CHRISTOPER TARANTINO Lewisville Marcus

24:10.2

4:50/K

198

(> 7)

1285

BRIAN ROSAS Irving MacArthur

24:10.3

4:50/K

199

(> 7)

30

WILL SIGALA Aledo

24:21.7

4:52/K

200

(> 7)

24

ANDREW HOLUB Aledo

24:23.0

4:53/K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

201

90

654

TAYLOR RIGGS Denton

24:32.8

4:54/K

202

(> 7)

1396

KEVIN BOSCH Lewisville Hebron

24:34.1

4:55/K

203

(< 5)

784

MARLON ORTA Ft Worth Boswell

25:02.7

5:00/K

204

(> 7)

562

MASON DOW Dallas Jesuit

25:05.5

5:01/K

205

(> 7)

1286

CHRISTIAN RUIZ Irving MacArthur

25:14.7

5:03/K

206

(> 7)

21

CHASE CUTLER Aledo

25:25.8

5:05/K

207

(> 7)

22

THOMAS HAMPTON Aledo

25:27.9

5:05/K

208

(> 7)

1282

DIEGO RIVAS Irving MacArthur

25:30.6

5:06/K

209

(> 7)

1460

LUKE BURNETT Lewisville Marcus

25:42.5

5:08/K

210

(> 7)

553

RORY ALLISON Dallas Jesuit

25:46.1

5:09/K

211

(> 7)

1277

MARCOS MORALES Irving MacArthur

25:48.9

5:10/K

212

(> 7)

1292

BRYAN VEGA Irving MacArthur

26:20.6

5:16/K

213

(> 7)

1982

CHANCE RYAN Southlake Carroll

26:24.1

5:17/K

214

(> 7)

580

BUCK POPOLO Dallas Jesuit

26:55.8

5:23/K

215

(> 7)

18

NICHOLAS BARBEAU Aledo

26:59.7

5:24/K

216

(> 7)

1265

ERIC BAUTISTA Irving MacArthur

27:45.9

5:33/K

217

(> 7)

1270

ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ Irving MacArthur

28:13.9

5:39/K

218

(> 7)

1291

ERWIN VANEGAS Irving MacArthur

28:38.4

5:44/K

219

(> 7)

1266

ALONSO GONZALES Irving MacArthur

29:16.0

5:51/K

220

(> 7)

34

JACOB TEICHMAN Aledo

29:38.6

5:56/K

221

(> 7)

1967

MAXWELL HELMREICH Southlake Carroll

30:42.7

6:08/K

222

(< 5)

1223

EMERSON ESCOBAR Irving

32:34.1

6:31/K