3rd Annual Run for DAD 5K

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX

92

17

***** M 15-19

16:08.0

5:11/M

 

2

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

45

45

***** M 45-49

16:12.9

5:13/M

0:04.9

3

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

114

45

1 M 45-49

17:02.3

5:29/M

0:54.3

4

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

79

39

1 M 35-39

17:25.1

5:36/M

1:17.1

5

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

37

22

1 M 20-24

18:01.7

5:48/M

1:53.7

6

RICHARD SHARK KENNEDALE TX

122

17

1 M 15-19

18:16.1

5:52/M

2:08.1

7

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

28

31

1 M 30-34

18:21.8

5:54/M

2:13.8

8

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX

117

33

2 M 30-34

18:26.4

5:56/M

2:18.4

9

AUSTIN PARKER MELISSA TX

71

26

1 M 25-29

19:20.6

6:13/M

3:12.6

10

COLIN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

98

19

2 M 15-19

19:21.9

6:13/M

3:13.9

11

BRIAN POLANSKY WEST WORTH TEXAS

13

51

1 M 50-54

19:22.4

6:14/M

3:14.4

12

MICHAEL PETRUSO FORT WORTH TX

64

30

3 M 30-34

19:26.1

6:15/M

3:18.1

13

TROY SURRITT ARLINGTON TEXAS

11

46

2 M 45-49

19:26.4

6:15/M

3:18.4

14

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

104

48

3 M 45-49

19:30.8

6:16/M

3:22.8

15

BRYAN BATES ARLINGTON TX

17

16

3 M 15-19

19:44.1

6:21/M

3:36.1

16

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

48

43

***** F 40-44

19:47.5

6:22/M

 

17

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

126

43

1 M 40-44

19:51.0

6:23/M

3:43.0

18

DARIN GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

47

28

2 M 25-29

19:59.9

6:26/M

3:51.9

19

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

116

33

1 F 30-34

20:01.9

6:26/M

0:14.4

20

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

97

41

***** F 40-44

20:03.5

6:27/M

0:16.0

21

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

113

56

1 M 55-59

20:38.1

6:38/M

4:30.1

22

VICTOR REVILLA FORT WORTH TX

136

16

4 M 15-19

20:46.7

6:41/M

4:38.7

23

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

121

59

2 M 55-59

20:52.8

6:43/M

4:44.8

24

DAVE KIEL FORT WORTH TX

100

53

2 M 50-54

21:19.2

6:51/M

5:11.2

25

ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX

107

43

2 M 40-44

21:21.8

6:52/M

5:13.8

26

PERRIN WELLS MOUNTAIN HOME TX

111

55

3 M 55-59

21:23.9

6:53/M

5:15.9

27

SHAWN ROSSI CAROLINA PR

138

33

4 M 30-34

21:42.7

6:59/M

5:34.7

28

MARK KEETON WEATHERFORD TX

141

34

5 M 30-34

22:06.2

7:06/M

5:58.2

29

LORI TODD FORT WORTH TX

18

29

1 F 25-29

22:10.7

7:08/M

2:23.1

30

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

143

51

3 M 50-54

22:41.9

7:18/M

6:33.9

31

JOHN WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

54

44

3 M 40-44

22:51.3

7:21/M

6:43.3

32

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

77

36

1 F 35-39

22:53.1

7:21/M

3:05.5

33

ROB BEAULIEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1

48

4 M 45-49

22:58.8

7:23/M

6:50.8

34

CATHY BUCHANON FORT WORTH TX

112

47

1 F 45-49

23:04.5

7:25/M

3:17.0

35

MATTHEW DURAN FORT WORTH TX

135

27

3 M 25-29

23:38.0

7:36/M

7:30.0

36

KELLY NELSON ALEDO TX

131

45

2 F 45-49

23:49.9

7:39/M

4:02.4

37

MARTY CARNAHAN HURST TX

78

44

4 M 40-44

23:50.2

7:40/M

7:42.2

38

KAILEY BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

109

13

1 F 11-14

23:58.9

7:42/M

4:11.3

39

SHARON WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

55

42

1 F 40-44

24:02.8

7:44/M

4:15.2

40

GEOFF SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

50

18

5 M 15-19

24:08.1

7:46/M

8:00.1

41

MATTHEW SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

99

16

6 M 15-19

24:14.0

7:48/M

8:06.0

42

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

7

69

1 M 65-69

24:18.1

7:49/M

8:10.1

43

JAMES EMERY CEADER HILL TX

127

33

6 M 30-34

24:19.3

7:49/M

8:11.3

44

BRANDON DAVIS DENTON TX

70

25

4 M 25-29

24:20.6

7:49/M

8:12.6

45

DJ DEWEY HURST TEXAS

15

31

7 M 30-34

24:24.4

7:51/M

8:16.4

46

JUSTIN MILLER WYLIE TX

20

27

5 M 25-29

24:33.8

7:54/M

8:25.8

47

MATT BODLEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

23

26

6 M 25-29

24:35.2

7:54/M

8:27.2

48

TROY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

125

53

4 M 50-54

24:37.0

7:55/M

8:29.0

49

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

84

61

1 M 60-64

24:42.5

7:57/M

8:34.5

50

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

132

57

1 F 55-59

24:46.3

7:58/M

4:58.8

51

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

124

32

2 F 30-34

24:47.4

7:58/M

4:59.8

52

DJ KEEBLER HALTOM CITY TX

105

62

2 M 60-64

24:50.4

7:59/M

8:42.4

53

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

5

52

1 F 50-54

25:03.7

8:03/M

5:16.1

54

DARRELL BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

110

41

5 M 40-44

25:05.6

8:04/M

8:57.6

55

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TEXAS

16

51

2 F 50-54

25:09.0

8:05/M

5:21.4

56

STEPHANIE WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

57

22

1 F 20-24

25:27.2

8:11/M

5:39.7

57

RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

68

35

2 M 35-39

25:30.0

8:12/M

9:22.0

58

YVETTE MILLER FORT WORTH TX

118

41

2 F 40-44

25:30.2

8:12/M

5:42.6

59

COLLIN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

80

18

7 M 15-19

25:41.7

8:15/M

9:33.7

60

CHARLES (CHAZ) AYERS II BENBROOK TX

46

29

7 M 25-29

26:00.3

8:22/M

9:52.3

61

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

81

27

8 M 25-29

26:05.1

8:23/M

9:57.1

62

AMY TU FORT WORTH TX

133

33

3 F 30-34

26:09.1

8:25/M

6:21.6

63

ROBERT STEPHENSON RIVER OAKS TX

32

52

5 M 50-54

26:27.1

8:30/M

10:19.1

64

LESLIE CARVER RIVER OAKS TX

31

27

2 F 25-29

26:27.5

8:30/M

6:40.0

65

ERIC DANIELS FORT WORTH TX

87

32

8 M 30-34

26:39.5

8:34/M

10:31.5

66

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

24

54

6 M 50-54

26:44.6

8:36/M

10:36.6

67

TONYA SWINDLE FORT WORTH TX

140

46

3 F 45-49

27:02.8

8:42/M

7:15.3

68

PHIL ZETNICK FORT WORTH TX

88

43

6 M 40-44

27:05.0

8:43/M

10:57.0

69

SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX

106

38

2 F 35-39

27:09.8

8:44/M

7:22.2

70

STEVE MORROW FORT WORTH TX

75

50

7 M 50-54

27:24.6

8:49/M

11:16.6

71

CASSI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

93

19

1 F 15-19

27:24.6

8:49/M

7:37.1

72

STU MORROW FORT WORTH TX

76

46

5 M 45-49

27:24.9

8:49/M

11:16.9

73

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

72

38

3 F 35-39

27:30.0

8:51/M

7:42.5

74

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

4

52

8 M 50-54

27:35.1

8:52/M

11:27.1

75

NENA SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

49

43

3 F 40-44

27:51.5

8:57/M

8:03.9

76

VICTOR MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

137

50

9 M 50-54

27:53.2

8:58/M

11:45.2

77

BONIFACIO LUCERO WICHITA FALLS TX

82

64

3 M 60-64

28:00.0

9:00/M

11:52.0

78

DON KENT IRVING TX

83

46

6 M 45-49

28:12.4

9:04/M

12:04.4

79

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

63

31

4 F 30-34

28:13.8

9:04/M

8:26.3

80

JASON DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

115

29

9 M 25-29

28:51.0

9:17/M

12:43.0

81

BERNEY WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

62

49

7 M 45-49

28:54.2

9:18/M

12:46.2

82

ZACHARY EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

128

9

1 M 1-10

29:12.6

9:23/M

13:04.6

83

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

6

68

2 M 65-69

29:22.2

9:27/M

13:14.2

84

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

102

71

1 F 70-99

29:26.7

9:28/M

9:39.2

85

KRISTEN CRUM JUSTIN TX

119

13

2 F 11-14

29:31.3

9:29/M

9:43.7

86

MARGARET LOW ARLINGTON TX

91

20

2 F 20-24

29:55.3

9:37/M

10:07.8

87

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

74

48

4 F 45-49

29:55.6

9:37/M

10:08.0

88

GEORGE RENFRO SAN ANTONIO TX

43

42

7 M 40-44

30:01.3

9:39/M

13:53.3

89

BRETT PARKER FORT WORTH TX

130

27

10 M 25-29

30:18.4

9:45/M

14:10.4

90

STEPHANIE PARKER FORT WORTH TX

129

25

3 F 25-29

30:19.0

9:45/M

10:31.4

91

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

108

31

9 M 30-34

30:23.2

9:46/M

14:15.2

92

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

120

45

5 F 45-49

30:35.3

9:50/M

10:47.7

93

KYLE WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

56

19

8 M 15-19

31:13.3

10:02/M

15:05.3

94

DANA QUISENBERRY FORT WORTH TX

85

34

5 F 30-34

31:15.8

10:03/M

11:28.3

95

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TEXAS

10

44

4 F 40-44

31:17.9

10:04/M

11:30.3

96

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

41

49

6 F 45-49

32:07.5

10:20/M

12:20.0

97

HEATHER MARGAITIS BEDFORD TX

69

36

4 F 35-39

32:50.6

10:33/M

13:03.0

98

LARISSA PETERSON KENNEDALE TX

94

26

4 F 25-29

33:18.5

10:42/M

13:30.9

99

PATRICIA FOSTER KELLER TX

61

34

6 F 30-34

33:20.2

10:43/M

13:32.7

100

HOLLIE ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

25

42

5 F 40-44

33:20.7

10:43/M

13:33.1

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

ARLENE MENCHACA KELLER TX

29

39

5 F 35-39

33:54.1

10:54/M

14:06.5

102

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

22

52

3 F 50-54

35:36.7

11:27/M

15:49.1

103

KATELYN LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

33

29

5 F 25-29

35:41.0

11:28/M

15:53.5

104

ALISON NUTT NEW LONDON TX

35

13

3 F 11-14

35:41.1

11:28/M

15:53.6

105

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TEXAS

2

11

1 M 11-14

35:41.7

11:28/M

19:33.7

106

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TEXAS

3

58

4 M 55-59

35:41.8

11:28/M

19:33.8

107

CONNOR COX FORT WORTH TX

52

10

2 M 1-10

38:30.7

12:23/M

22:22.7

108

NAN SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

123

58

2 F 55-59

38:30.9

12:23/M

18:43.3

109

RUSS HANDLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

73

71

1 M 70-99

39:33.3

12:43/M

23:25.3

110

AIMEE DURAN FORT WORTH TX

134

33

7 F 30-34

40:56.6

13:10/M

21:09.0

111

CYNDI CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX

26

45

7 F 45-49

42:22.4

13:37/M

22:34.8

112

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

27

38

6 F 35-39

42:23.7

13:38/M

22:36.1

113

CADEN COX FORT WORTH TX

53

6

3 M 1-10

43:46.2

14:04/M

27:38.2

114

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

51

38

3 M 35-39

43:47.0

14:05/M

27:39.0

115

JENNIFER MONTGOMERY FORT WORTH TX

40

34

8 F 30-34

44:04.0

14:10/M

24:16.4

116

VICKIE WHITE FORT WORTH TX

39

43

6 F 40-44

44:04.0

14:10/M

24:16.4

117

LARRY ABLE FORT WORTH TX

38

64

4 M 60-64

44:04.5

14:10/M

27:56.5

118

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

101

61

1 F 60-64

49:52.3

16:02/M

30:04.7

119

DIANA SMITH

90

44

7 F 40-44

54:34.2

17:33/M

34:46.6

120

SALLY ZETNICK FORT WORTH TX

89

76

2 F 70-99

54:34.4

17:33/M

34:46.8

121

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TEXAS

12

48

8 M 45-49

54:35.5

17:33/M

38:27.5

122

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TEXAS

14

49

8 F 45-49

54:36.5

17:33/M

34:48.9