3rd Annual Run for DAD 5K

Age Group Results

June 20, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

48

43

16

19:47.5

19:47.5

 

6:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX

92

17

1

16:08.0

16:08.0

 

5:11/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

97

41

20

20:03.5

20:03.5

 

6:27/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

45

45

2

16:12.9

16:12.9

 

5:13/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ZACHARY EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

128

9

82

29:12.6

29:12.6

 

9:23/M

2

CONNOR COX FORT WORTH TX

52

10

107

38:30.7

38:30.7

9:18.0

12:23/M

3

CADEN COX FORT WORTH TX

53

6

113

43:46.2

43:46.2

14:33.6

14:04/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAILEY BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

109

13

38

23:58.9

23:58.9

 

7:42/M

2

KRISTEN CRUM JUSTIN TX

119

13

85

29:31.3

29:31.3

5:32.4

9:29/M

3

ALISON NUTT NEW LONDON TX

35

13

104

35:41.1

35:41.1

11:42.2

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TEXAS

2

11

105

35:41.7

35:41.7

 

11:28/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CASSI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

93

19

71

27:24.6

27:24.6

 

8:49/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD SHARK KENNEDALE TX

122

17

6

18:16.1

18:16.1

 

5:52/M

2

COLIN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

98

19

10

19:21.9

19:21.9

1:05.8

6:13/M

3

BRYAN BATES ARLINGTON TX

17

16

15

19:44.1

19:44.1

1:28.0

6:21/M

4

VICTOR REVILLA FORT WORTH TX

136

16

22

20:46.7

20:46.7

2:30.6

6:41/M

5

GEOFF SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

50

18

40

24:08.1

24:08.1

5:52.0

7:46/M

6

MATTHEW SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

99

16

41

24:14.0

24:14.0

5:57.9

7:48/M

7

COLLIN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

80

18

59

25:41.7

25:41.7

7:25.6

8:15/M

8

KYLE WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

56

19

93

31:13.3

31:13.3

12:57.2

10:02/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

57

22

56

25:27.2

25:27.2

 

8:11/M

2

MARGARET LOW ARLINGTON TX

91

20

86

29:55.3

29:55.3

4:28.1

9:37/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

37

22

5

18:01.7

18:01.7

 

5:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI TODD FORT WORTH TX

18

29

29

22:10.7

22:10.7

 

7:08/M

2

LESLIE CARVER RIVER OAKS TX

31

27

64

26:27.5

26:27.5

4:16.8

8:30/M

3

STEPHANIE PARKER FORT WORTH TX

129

25

90

30:19.0

30:19.0

8:08.3

9:45/M

4

LARISSA PETERSON KENNEDALE TX

94

26

98

33:18.5

33:18.5

11:07.8

10:42/M

5

KATELYN LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

33

29

103

35:41.0

35:41.0

13:30.3

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN PARKER MELISSA TX

71

26

9

19:20.6

19:20.6

 

6:13/M

2

DARIN GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

47

28

18

19:59.9

19:59.9

0:39.3

6:26/M

3

MATTHEW DURAN FORT WORTH TX

135

27

35

23:38.0

23:38.0

4:17.4

7:36/M

4

BRANDON DAVIS DENTON TX

70

25

44

24:20.6

24:20.6

5:00.0

7:49/M

5

JUSTIN MILLER WYLIE TX

20

27

46

24:33.8

24:33.8

5:13.2

7:54/M

6

MATT BODLEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

23

26

47

24:35.2

24:35.2

5:14.6

7:54/M

7

CHARLES (CHAZ) AYERS II BENBROOK TX

46

29

60

26:00.3

26:00.3

6:39.7

8:22/M

8

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

81

27

61

26:05.1

26:05.1

6:44.5

8:23/M

9

JASON DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

115

29

80

28:51.0

28:51.0

9:30.4

9:17/M

10

BRETT PARKER FORT WORTH TX

130

27

89

30:18.4

30:18.4

10:57.8

9:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

116

33

19

20:01.9

20:01.9

 

6:26/M

2

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

124

32

51

24:47.4

24:47.4

4:45.4

7:58/M

3

AMY TU FORT WORTH TX

133

33

62

26:09.1

26:09.1

6:07.2

8:25/M

4

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

63

31

79

28:13.8

28:13.8

8:11.9

9:04/M

5

DANA QUISENBERRY FORT WORTH TX

85

34

94

31:15.8

31:15.8

11:13.9

10:03/M

6

PATRICIA FOSTER KELLER TX

61

34

99

33:20.2

33:20.2

13:18.3

10:43/M

7

AIMEE DURAN FORT WORTH TX

134

33

110

40:56.6

40:56.6

20:54.6

13:10/M

8

JENNIFER MONTGOMERY FORT WORTH TX

40

34

115

44:04.0

44:04.0

24:02.0

14:10/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

28

31

7

18:21.8

18:21.8

 

5:54/M

2

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TX

117

33

8

18:26.4

18:26.4

0:04.6

5:56/M

3

MICHAEL PETRUSO FORT WORTH TX

64

30

12

19:26.1

19:26.1

1:04.3

6:15/M

4

SHAWN ROSSI CAROLINA PR

138

33

27

21:42.7

21:42.7

3:20.9

6:59/M

5

MARK KEETON WEATHERFORD TX

141

34

28

22:06.2

22:06.2

3:44.4

7:06/M

6

JAMES EMERY CEADER HILL TX

127

33

43

24:19.3

24:19.3

5:57.5

7:49/M

7

DJ DEWEY HURST TEXAS

15

31

45

24:24.4

24:24.4

6:02.6

7:51/M

8

ERIC DANIELS FORT WORTH TX

87

32

65

26:39.5

26:39.5

8:17.7

8:34/M

9

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

108

31

91

30:23.2

30:23.2

12:01.4

9:46/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

77

36

32

22:53.1

22:53.1

 

7:21/M

2

SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX

106

38

69

27:09.8

27:09.8

4:16.7

8:44/M

3

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

72

38

73

27:30.0

27:30.0

4:36.9

8:51/M

4

HEATHER MARGAITIS BEDFORD TX

69

36

97

32:50.6

32:50.6

9:57.5

10:33/M

5

ARLENE MENCHACA KELLER TX

29

39

101

33:54.1

33:54.1

11:01.0

10:54/M

6

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

27

38

112

42:23.7

42:23.7

19:30.6

13:38/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

79

39

4

17:25.1

17:25.1

 

5:36/M

2

RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

68

35

57

25:30.0

25:30.0

8:04.9

8:12/M

3

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

51

38

114

43:47.0

43:47.0

26:21.8

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARON WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

55

42

39

24:02.8

24:02.8

 

7:44/M

2

YVETTE MILLER FORT WORTH TX

118

41

58

25:30.2

25:30.2

1:27.4

8:12/M

3

NENA SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

49

43

75

27:51.5

27:51.5

3:48.7

8:57/M

4

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TEXAS

10

44

95

31:17.9

31:17.9

7:15.1

10:04/M

5

HOLLIE ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

25

42

100

33:20.7

33:20.7

9:17.9

10:43/M

6

VICKIE WHITE FORT WORTH TX

39

43

116

44:04.0

44:04.0

20:01.2

14:10/M

7

DIANA SMITH

90

44

119

54:34.2

54:34.2

30:31.4

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

126

43

17

19:51.0

19:51.0

 

6:23/M

2

ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX

107

43

25

21:21.8

21:21.8

1:30.7

6:52/M

3

JOHN WILLMON ARLINGTON TX

54

44

31

22:51.3

22:51.3

3:00.3

7:21/M

4

MARTY CARNAHAN HURST TX

78

44

37

23:50.2

23:50.2

3:59.1

7:40/M

5

DARRELL BRACKIN GRANBURY TX

110

41

54

25:05.6

25:05.6

5:14.5

8:04/M

6

PHIL ZETNICK FORT WORTH TX

88

43

68

27:05.0

27:05.0

7:14.0

8:43/M

7

GEORGE RENFRO SAN ANTONIO TX

43

42

88

30:01.3

30:01.3

10:10.2

9:39/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANON FORT WORTH TX

112

47

34

23:04.5

23:04.5

 

7:25/M

2

KELLY NELSON ALEDO TX

131

45

36

23:49.9

23:49.9

0:45.4

7:39/M

3

TONYA SWINDLE FORT WORTH TX

140

46

67

27:02.8

27:02.8

3:58.3

8:42/M

4

LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX

74

48

87

29:55.6

29:55.6

6:51.0

9:37/M

5

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

120

45

92

30:35.3

30:35.3

7:30.7

9:50/M

6

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

41

49

96

32:07.5

32:07.5

9:03.0

10:20/M

7

CYNDI CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX

26

45

111

42:22.4

42:22.4

19:17.8

13:37/M

8

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TEXAS

14

49

122

54:36.5

54:36.5

31:31.9

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

114

45

3

17:02.3

17:02.3

 

5:29/M

2

TROY SURRITT ARLINGTON TEXAS

11

46

13

19:26.4

19:26.4

2:24.1

6:15/M

3

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

104

48

14

19:30.8

19:30.8

2:28.5

6:16/M

4

ROB BEAULIEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

1

48

33

22:58.8

22:58.8

5:56.4

7:23/M

5

STU MORROW FORT WORTH TX

76

46

72

27:24.9

27:24.9

10:22.6

8:49/M

6

DON KENT IRVING TX

83

46

78

28:12.4

28:12.4

11:10.0

9:04/M

7

BERNEY WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

62

49

81

28:54.2

28:54.2

11:51.8

9:18/M

8

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TEXAS

12

48

121

54:35.5

54:35.5

37:33.2

17:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

5

52

53

25:03.7

25:03.7

 

8:03/M

2

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TEXAS

16

51

55

25:09.0

25:09.0

0:05.3

8:05/M

3

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

22

52

102

35:36.7

35:36.7

10:33.0

11:27/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY WEST WORTH TEXAS

13

51

11

19:22.4

19:22.4

 

6:14/M

2

DAVE KIEL FORT WORTH TX

100

53

24

21:19.2

21:19.2

1:56.8

6:51/M

3

BRIAN HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

143

51

30

22:41.9

22:41.9

3:19.5

7:18/M

4

TROY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

125

53

48

24:37.0

24:37.0

5:14.6

7:55/M

5

ROBERT STEPHENSON RIVER OAKS TX

32

52

63

26:27.1

26:27.1

7:04.7

8:30/M

6

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

24

54

66

26:44.6

26:44.6

7:22.2

8:36/M

7

STEVE MORROW FORT WORTH TX

75

50

70

27:24.6

27:24.6

8:02.2

8:49/M

8

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

4

52

74

27:35.1

27:35.1

8:12.7

8:52/M

9

VICTOR MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

137

50

76

27:53.2

27:53.2

8:30.8

8:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

132

57

50

24:46.3

24:46.3

 

7:58/M

2

NAN SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

123

58

108

38:30.9

38:30.9

13:44.5

12:23/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

113

56

21

20:38.1

20:38.1

 

6:38/M

2

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

121

59

23

20:52.8

20:52.8

0:14.7

6:43/M

3

PERRIN WELLS MOUNTAIN HOME TX

111

55

26

21:23.9

21:23.9

0:45.8

6:53/M

4

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TEXAS

3

58

106

35:41.8

35:41.8

15:03.6

11:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

101

61

118

49:52.3

49:52.3

 

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

84

61

49

24:42.5

24:42.5

 

7:57/M

2

DJ KEEBLER HALTOM CITY TX

105

62

52

24:50.4

24:50.4

0:07.9

7:59/M

3

BONIFACIO LUCERO WICHITA FALLS TX

82

64

77

28:00.0

28:00.0

3:17.5

9:00/M

4

LARRY ABLE FORT WORTH TX

38

64

117

44:04.5

44:04.5

19:22.0

14:10/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

7

69

42

24:18.1

24:18.1

 

7:49/M

2

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

6

68

83

29:22.2

29:22.2

5:04.1

9:27/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

102

71

84

29:26.7

29:26.7

 

9:28/M

2

SALLY ZETNICK FORT WORTH TX

89

76

120

54:34.4

54:34.4

25:07.6

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RUSS HANDLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

73

71

109

39:33.3

39:33.3

 

12:43/M