FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 1982 35 M 1 Top Fin   21:44.2 21:45.2 0:00.9 5:26/M
2 KOLIN STYLES WEATHERFORD TX 1985 28 M 1 25-29 1:49.8 23:34.1 23:34.6 0:00.5 5:54/M
3 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1967 27 M 2 25-29 1:52.9 23:37.2 23:38.0 0:00.7 5:55/M
4 CHRIS ANDRES 1984 41 M 1 Top Fin 3:12.7 24:56.9 24:57.6 0:00.6 6:14/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1978 41 M 1 40-44 3:17.6 25:01.9 25:03.4 0:01.5 6:16/M
6 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1994 47 M 1 45-49 3:48.3 25:32.6 25:32.8 0:00.2 6:23/M
7 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1971 32 F 1 Top Fin   26:14.8 26:16.6 0:01.7 6:34/M
8 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 309 38 M 1 35-39 4:39.9 26:24.2 26:26.8 0:02.6 6:37/M
9 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1998 49 M 2 45-49 5:02.0 26:46.3 26:46.3 6:42/M
10 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1954 45 M 3 45-49 5:09.3 26:53.5 26:55.9 0:02.4 6:44/M
11 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 364 30 M 1 30-34 5:18.2 27:02.4 27:03.7 0:01.2 6:46/M
12 LAURA NELSON 401 49 F 1 Top Fin 1:04.1 27:18.9 27:19.8 0:00.9 6:50/M
13 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1996 15 M 1 15-19 6:03.9 27:48.2 27:49.0 0:00.7 6:57/M
14 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1969 54 M 1 50-54 6:15.8 28:00.1 28:02.1 0:02.0 7:01/M
15 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 499 53 M 2 50-54 6:23.8 28:08.1 28:10.1 0:01.9 7:03/M
16 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1973 65 M 1 65-69 7:19.1 29:03.4 29:04.6 0:01.2 7:16/M
17 JUAN MONJARAS 1986 40 M 2 40-44 7:29.9 29:14.2 29:14.2 7:19/M
18 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1997 54 M 3 50-54 7:31.9 29:16.2 29:18.4 0:02.2 7:20/M
19 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 1940 48 M 4 45-49 7:32.9 29:17.2 29:25.4 0:08.1 7:21/M
20 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1698 34 M 2 30-34 7:36.2 29:20.4 29:23.6 0:03.1 7:21/M
21 CLARK OSTERLUND FT. WORTH TX 1980 27 M 3 25-29 7:39.4 29:23.7 29:29.1 0:05.3 7:22/M
22 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 378 36 M 2 35-39 7:41.0 29:25.3 29:28.9 0:03.6 7:22/M
23 JOSUE MEJORADA 1983 11 M 1 1-14 7:44.6 29:28.9 29:29.4 0:00.5 7:22/M
24 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1991 53 M 4 50-54 7:50.3 29:34.6 29:36.1 0:01.4 7:24/M
25 MARCO OLIVES 9035 14 M 2 1-14 8:06.4 29:50.7 30:01.9 0:11.1 7:30/M
26 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1958 59 M 1 55-59 8:33.4 30:17.7 30:19.9 0:02.2 7:35/M
27 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1995 68 M 2 65-69 9:29.8 31:14.1 31:19.3 0:05.2 7:50/M
28 MICHAEL MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 2155 17 M 2 15-19 9:33.8 31:18.1 31:21.3 0:03.2 7:50/M
29 LORRAINE DEICHERT Mansfield TX 1993 34 F 1 30-34 5:21.8 31:36.7 31:40.1 0:03.3 7:55/M
30 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 9026 54 M 5 50-54 9:52.8 31:37.0 31:39.2 0:02.1 7:55/M
31 RAY SGROI 1961 46 M 5 45-49 10:41.2 32:25.4 32:29.2 0:03.7 8:07/M
32 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 2197 52 M 6 50-54 10:43.8 32:28.1 32:31.6 0:03.5 8:08/M
33 KATHERINE GRANADO HALTOM CITY TX 1220 29 F 1 25-29 6:37.0 32:51.9 32:55.1 0:03.1 8:14/M
34 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1992 33 F 2 30-34 6:46.3 33:01.2 33:04.2 0:03.0 8:16/M
35 FRAN SWARDT 2186 M 1 0- 0 11:18.2 33:02.4 33:05.7 0:03.2 8:16/M
36 ALEX LOYOLA 1959 8 M 3 1-14 11:25.9 33:10.2 33:13.2 0:03.0 8:18/M
37 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 1977 45 M 6 45-49 11:26.9 33:11.2 33:13.7 0:02.5 8:18/M
38 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1936 67 M 3 65-69 12:13.3 33:57.6 34:01.6 0:04.0 8:30/M
39 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 271 58 F 1 55-59 8:00.2 34:15.1 34:16.3 0:01.2 8:34/M
40 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1944 67 M 4 65-69 12:31.2 34:15.5 34:16.2 0:00.7 8:34/M
41 MIKE CALVERT WEATHERFORD TX 1946 49 M 7 45-49 12:39.7 34:24.0 34:32.9 0:08.9 8:38/M
42 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2193 44 M 3 40-44 12:47.9 34:32.2 34:36.0 0:03.7 8:39/M
43 STACEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1616 55 F 2 55-59 8:57.4 35:12.3 35:13.7 0:01.4 8:48/M
44 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 841 40 F 1 40-44 8:59.2 35:14.1 35:22.4 0:08.2 8:51/M
45 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2198 44 M 4 40-44 14:16.7 36:01.0 36:02.7 0:01.7 9:01/M
46 RICHARD JENSEN BENBROOK TX 1630 57 M 2 55-59 14:28.9 36:13.2 36:17.7 0:04.5 9:04/M
47 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1981 66 M 5 65-69 14:37.3 36:21.6 36:24.2 0:02.6 9:06/M
48 REBECCA PEPPERS 2184 50 F 1 50-54 10:09.3 36:24.2 36:26.4 0:02.1 9:07/M
49 ROB WHITE FORT WORTH TX 2200 57 M 3 55-59 14:40.1 36:24.3 36:27.4 0:03.0 9:07/M
50 DANIEL ROY 1706 28 M 4 25-29 14:40.7 36:25.0 36:29.6 0:04.6 9:07/M
51 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2187 49 F 1 45-49 10:11.2 36:26.1 36:29.9 0:03.7 9:07/M
52 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 2195 51 F 2 50-54 10:12.4 36:27.3 36:29.5 0:02.1 9:07/M
53 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 998 58 M 4 55-59 14:46.1 36:30.3 36:34.9 0:04.5 9:09/M
54 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 2188 47 F 2 45-49 10:35.8 36:50.7 36:58.9 0:08.1 9:15/M
55 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1988 78 M 1 75-79 15:36.6 37:20.8 37:25.4 0:04.5 9:21/M
56 JESSICA MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 1709 38 F 1 35-39 11:09.4 37:24.3 37:39.4 0:15.1 9:25/M
57 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1974 69 M 6 65-69 16:15.7 37:59.9 38:04.7 0:04.7 9:31/M
58 MARENA MCCORBIN 2196 32 F 3 30-34 11:55.5 38:10.4 38:20.8 0:10.4 9:35/M
59 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 2157 53 M 7 50-54 16:26.8 38:11.1 38:20.9 0:09.7 9:35/M
60 COURTNEY CASTLEMAN BENBROOK TX 312 23 F 1 20-24 11:56.2 38:11.1 38:21.1 0:10.0 9:35/M
61 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1979 50 F 3 50-54 12:27.9 38:42.8 38:47.7 0:04.9 9:42/M
62 SAMUEL MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1975 45 M 8 45-49 17:01.0 38:45.3 38:54.3 0:09.0 9:44/M
63 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 819 41 M 5 40-44 17:10.8 38:55.1 38:59.1 0:04.0 9:45/M
64 ALEXANDRA MCCOMBS 9027 41 F 2 40-44 12:44.8 38:59.7 39:07.4 0:07.7 9:47/M
65 CHELSEA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 395 25 F 2 25-29 13:11.4 39:26.3 39:36.7 0:10.4 9:54/M
66 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 1708 29 F 3 25-29 13:20.6 39:35.4 39:41.2 0:05.7 9:55/M
67 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 9038 65 F 1 65-69 13:30.3 39:45.2 39:45.2 9:56/M
68 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 2191 37 F 2 35-39 13:43.5 39:58.4 40:05.6 0:07.2 10:01/M
69 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 2000 56 M 5 55-59 18:38.3 40:22.6 40:30.3 0:07.7 10:08/M
70 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1699 50 F 4 50-54 14:50.8 41:05.7 41:11.2 0:05.5 10:18/M
71 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1962 48 F 3 45-49 15:15.2 41:30.1 41:33.3 0:03.2 10:23/M
72 ELISSA WINDER 9039 34 F 4 30-34 15:29.1 41:43.9 41:43.9 10:26/M
73 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9029 52 F 5 50-54 15:38.6 41:53.4 42:06.1 0:12.6 10:32/M
74 CAROL MURRAY 1702 55 F 3 55-59 15:49.2 42:04.1 42:11.1 0:07.0 10:33/M
75 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1624 59 F 4 55-59 16:06.1 42:20.9 42:30.4 0:09.4 10:38/M
76 ALBERT LANKFORD IRVING TX 1696 49 M 9 45-49 21:03.7 42:48.0 42:58.2 0:10.2 10:45/M
77 PAULA LANKFORD IRVING TX 1697 44 F 3 40-44 16:33.2 42:48.1 42:58.6 0:10.5 10:45/M
78 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 177 63 F 1 60-64 17:30.7 43:45.6 43:54.9 0:09.2 10:59/M
79 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2183 37 F 3 35-39 17:57.2 44:12.1 44:19.4 0:07.3 11:05/M
80 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1707 58 M 6 55-59 22:40.1 44:24.3 44:32.8 0:08.5 11:08/M
81 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 2199 12 F 1 1-14 18:10.3 44:25.2 44:26.9 0:01.7 11:07/M
82 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 9023 48 F 4 45-49 18:28.5 44:43.3 44:49.6 0:06.2 11:12/M
83 RENE MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1976 46 F 5 45-49 18:51.6 45:06.4 45:15.9 0:09.5 11:19/M
84 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2194 59 F 5 55-59 18:54.4 45:09.3 45:19.7 0:10.4 11:20/M
85 EMILEE CRAWFORD 1966 23 F 2 20-24 19:02.4 45:17.3 45:28.4 0:11.1 11:22/M
86 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1970 65 M 7 65-69 23:40.0 45:24.3 45:40.2 0:15.9 11:25/M
87 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1626 53 F 6 50-54 19:21.8 45:36.7 45:48.0 0:11.2 11:27/M
88 KAREN TOOMER 1999 50 F 7 50-54 19:23.3 45:38.2 45:46.5 0:08.2 11:27/M
89 VALERIE HODGE SPRINGTOWN TX 1621 42 F 4 40-44 19:58.0 46:12.9 46:23.6 0:10.6 11:36/M
90 JANE CRAWFORD 1965 52 F 8 50-54 20:00.2 46:15.1 46:26.2 0:11.1 11:37/M
91 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 490 51 F 9 50-54 20:21.0 46:35.8 46:42.6 0:06.7 11:41/M
92 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1619 48 F 6 45-49 20:44.4 46:59.3 47:05.1 0:05.7 11:46/M
93 SYLVIA OLIVES 9034 43 F 5 40-44 21:18.9 47:33.8 47:45.7 0:11.8 11:56/M
94 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 9028 41 F 6 40-44 21:53.0 48:07.8 48:22.3 0:14.5 12:06/M
95 SHEARON DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 9025 41 F 7 40-44 21:57.7 48:12.6 48:27.1 0:14.4 12:07/M
96 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1952 51 M 8 50-54 26:39.7 48:23.9 48:31.1 0:07.1 12:08/M
97 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 1953 50 M 9 50-54 26:40.7 48:24.9 48:31.9 0:06.9 12:08/M
98 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1705 74 F 1 70-74 22:18.2 48:33.1 48:43.2 0:10.1 12:11/M
99 KATY MAYO NRH TX 9024 34 F 5 30-34 22:57.7 49:12.6 49:24.6 0:11.9 12:21/M
100 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1950 51 F 10 50-54 22:59.8 49:14.7 49:20.5 0:05.7 12:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BOB PHILLIPS PLANO TX 2189 57 M 7 55-59 27:37.4 49:21.7 49:31.2 0:09.5 12:23/M
102 KEVIN LOWE SAGINAW TX 1703 37 M 3 35-39 28:15.8 50:00.0 50:08.4 0:08.4 12:32/M
103 DANA CRANFILL FORT WORTH TX 392 51 F 11 50-54 24:57.1 51:12.0 51:19.7 0:07.7 12:50/M
104 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 445 45 F 7 45-49 26:23.9 52:38.8 52:45.0 0:06.1 13:11/M
105 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1987 60 F 2 60-64 26:51.6 53:06.4 53:25.2 0:18.7 13:21/M
106 LUIS ALMANZA 9032 6 M 4 1-14 31:25.2 53:09.5 53:24.2 0:14.7 13:21/M
107 JHOANA ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 9033 23 F 3 20-24 26:55.6 53:10.4 53:24.9 0:14.5 13:21/M
108 TAMMY-JO PARKER 1964 49 F 8 45-49 27:06.2 53:21.1 53:36.5 0:15.3 13:24/M
109 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 9022 59 F 6 55-59 27:07.3 53:22.2 53:34.2 0:12.0 13:24/M
110 MIKAYLA MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 2156 15 F 1 15-19 27:13.2 53:28.0 53:38.0 0:09.9 13:25/M
111 JOSH HARMON 1701 38 M 4 35-39 31:52.2 53:36.5 53:43.7 0:07.2 13:26/M
112 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 120 72 M 1 70-74 32:24.6 54:08.8 54:25.3 0:16.5 13:36/M
113 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1608 47 F 9 45-49 27:56.7 54:11.5 54:17.2 0:05.6 13:34/M
114 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 807 18 F 2 15-19 28:20.9 54:35.8 54:50.1 0:14.2 13:43/M
115 JOEY MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 1710 9 M 5 1-14 33:39.2 55:23.5 55:33.1 0:09.6 13:53/M
116 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2190 58 F 7 55-59 29:44.7 55:59.6 56:16.6 0:16.9 14:04/M
117 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 4 32 F 6 30-34 30:20.5 56:35.4 56:41.8 0:06.4 14:10/M
118 ELSA ZAMARIPPA 9037 53 F 12 50-54 35:07.3 1:01:22.2 1:01:32.2 0:10.0 15:23/M
119 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 417 56 F 8 55-59 35:43.5 1:01:58.3 1:02:05.1 0:06.7 15:31/M
120 RACHEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1184 51 F 13 50-54 38:42.3 1:04:57.2 1:05:02.7 0:05.4 16:16/M
121 SHAWN STEVENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9031 48 M 10 45-49 44:03.8 1:05:48.1 1:06:05.8 0:17.7 16:31/M
122 ELIZABETH CORLEY 1700 34 F 7 30-34 42:08.7 1:08:23.6 1:08:32.3 0:08.7 17:08/M
123 KEZIAH CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 288 14 F 2 1-14 44:15.0 1:10:29.9 1:10:44.1 0:14.2 17:41/M
124 HEATHER CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 287 44 F 8 40-44 44:16.6 1:10:31.5 1:10:44.7 0:13.2 17:41/M
125 PHILLIP HATTER 9036 64 M 1 60-64 49:25.2 1:11:09.4 1:11:24.4 0:15.0 17:51/M