FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 28, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

4 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1971 32 7   26:14.8 26:16.6 0:01.7 6:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA 1982 35 1   21:44.2 21:45.2 0:00.9 5:26/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 401 49 12   27:18.9 27:19.8 0:00.9 6:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS ANDRES 1984 41 4   24:56.9 24:57.6 0:00.6 6:14/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRAN SWARDT 2186 35   33:02.4 33:05.7 0:03.2 8:16/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 2199 12 81   44:25.2 44:26.9 0:01.7 11:07/M
2 KEZIAH CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 288 14 123 26:04.6 1:10:29.9 1:10:44.1 0:14.2 17:41/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 1983 11 23   29:28.9 29:29.4 0:00.5 7:22/M
2 MARCO OLIVES 9035 14 25 0:21.8 29:50.7 30:01.9 0:11.1 7:30/M
3 ALEX LOYOLA 1959 8 36 3:41.3 33:10.2 33:13.2 0:03.0 8:18/M
4 LUIS ALMANZA 9032 6 106 23:40.6 53:09.5 53:24.2 0:14.7 13:21/M
5 JOEY MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 1710 9 115 25:54.6 55:23.5 55:33.1 0:09.6 13:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKAYLA MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 2156 15 110   53:28.0 53:38.0 0:09.9 13:25/M
2 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 807 18 114 1:07.7 54:35.8 54:50.1 0:14.2 13:43/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1996 15 13   27:48.2 27:49.0 0:00.7 6:57/M
2 MICHAEL MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 2155 17 28 3:29.8 31:18.1 31:21.3 0:03.2 7:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY CASTLEMAN BENBROOK TX 312 23 60   38:11.1 38:21.1 0:10.0 9:35/M
2 EMILEE CRAWFORD 1966 23 85 7:06.2 45:17.3 45:28.4 0:11.1 11:22/M
3 JHOANA ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 9033 23 107 14:59.3 53:10.4 53:24.9 0:14.5 13:21/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE GRANADO HALTOM CITY TX 1220 29 33   32:51.9 32:55.1 0:03.1 8:14/M
2 CHELSEA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 395 25 65 6:34.3 39:26.3 39:36.7 0:10.4 9:54/M
3 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 1708 29 66 6:43.5 39:35.4 39:41.2 0:05.7 9:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOLIN STYLES WEATHERFORD TX 1985 28 2   23:34.1 23:34.6 0:00.5 5:54/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1967 27 3 0:03.1 23:37.2 23:38.0 0:00.7 5:55/M
3 CLARK OSTERLUND FT. WORTH TX 1980 27 21 5:49.6 29:23.7 29:29.1 0:05.3 7:22/M
4 DANIEL ROY 1706 28 50 12:50.8 36:25.0 36:29.6 0:04.6 9:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORRAINE DEICHERT Mansfield TX 1993 34 29   31:36.7 31:40.1 0:03.3 7:55/M
2 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1992 33 34 1:24.4 33:01.2 33:04.2 0:03.0 8:16/M
3 MARENA MCCORBIN 2196 32 58 6:33.6 38:10.4 38:20.8 0:10.4 9:35/M
4 ELISSA WINDER 9039 34 72 10:07.2 41:43.9 41:43.9 10:26/M
5 KATY MAYO NRH TX 9024 34 99 17:35.9 49:12.6 49:24.6 0:11.9 12:21/M
6 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 4 32 117 24:58.6 56:35.4 56:41.8 0:06.4 14:10/M
7 ELIZABETH CORLEY 1700 34 122 36:46.8 1:08:23.6 1:08:32.3 0:08.7 17:08/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 364 30 11   27:02.4 27:03.7 0:01.2 6:46/M
2 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1698 34 20 2:17.9 29:20.4 29:23.6 0:03.1 7:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA MOREAU WEATHERFORD TX 1709 38 56   37:24.3 37:39.4 0:15.1 9:25/M
2 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 2191 37 68 2:34.0 39:58.4 40:05.6 0:07.2 10:01/M
3 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 2183 37 79 6:47.7 44:12.1 44:19.4 0:07.3 11:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 309 38 8   26:24.2 26:26.8 0:02.6 6:37/M
2 ERIC CHILDRESS FORT WORTH TX 378 36 22 3:01.1 29:25.3 29:28.9 0:03.6 7:22/M
3 KEVIN LOWE SAGINAW TX 1703 37 102 23:35.8 50:00.0 50:08.4 0:08.4 12:32/M
4 JOSH HARMON 1701 38 111 27:12.2 53:36.5 53:43.7 0:07.2 13:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 841 40 44   35:14.1 35:22.4 0:08.2 8:51/M
2 ALEXANDRA MCCOMBS 9027 41 64 3:45.5 38:59.7 39:07.4 0:07.7 9:47/M
3 PAULA LANKFORD IRVING TX 1697 44 77 7:33.9 42:48.1 42:58.6 0:10.5 10:45/M
4 VALERIE HODGE SPRINGTOWN TX 1621 42 89 10:58.8 46:12.9 46:23.6 0:10.6 11:36/M
5 SYLVIA OLIVES 9034 43 93 12:19.7 47:33.8 47:45.7 0:11.8 11:56/M
6 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 9028 41 94 12:53.7 48:07.8 48:22.3 0:14.5 12:06/M
7 SHEARON DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 9025 41 95 12:58.5 48:12.6 48:27.1 0:14.4 12:07/M
8 HEATHER CARR RICHLAND HILLS TX 287 44 124 35:17.3 1:10:31.5 1:10:44.7 0:13.2 17:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1978 41 5   25:01.9 25:03.4 0:01.5 6:16/M
2 JUAN MONJARAS 1986 40 17 4:12.2 29:14.2 29:14.2 7:19/M
3 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2193 44 42 9:30.3 34:32.2 34:36.0 0:03.7 8:39/M
4 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2198 44 45 10:59.0 36:01.0 36:02.7 0:01.7 9:01/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 819 41 63 13:53.1 38:55.1 38:59.1 0:04.0 9:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 2187 49 51   36:26.1 36:29.9 0:03.7 9:07/M
2 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 2188 47 54 0:24.5 36:50.7 36:58.9 0:08.1 9:15/M
3 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1962 48 71 5:03.9 41:30.1 41:33.3 0:03.2 10:23/M
4 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 9023 48 82 8:17.2 44:43.3 44:49.6 0:06.2 11:12/M
5 RENE MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1976 46 83 8:40.3 45:06.4 45:15.9 0:09.5 11:19/M
6 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1619 48 92 10:33.2 46:59.3 47:05.1 0:05.7 11:46/M
7 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 445 45 104 16:12.6 52:38.8 52:45.0 0:06.1 13:11/M
8 TAMMY-JO PARKER 1964 49 108 16:54.9 53:21.1 53:36.5 0:15.3 13:24/M
9 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 1608 47 113 17:45.4 54:11.5 54:17.2 0:05.6 13:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1994 47 6   25:32.6 25:32.8 0:00.2 6:23/M
2 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1998 49 9 1:13.6 26:46.3 26:46.3 6:42/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1954 45 10 1:20.9 26:53.5 26:55.9 0:02.4 6:44/M
4 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 1940 48 19 3:44.6 29:17.2 29:25.4 0:08.1 7:21/M
5 RAY SGROI 1961 46 31 6:52.8 32:25.4 32:29.2 0:03.7 8:07/M
6 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 1977 45 37 7:38.6 33:11.2 33:13.7 0:02.5 8:18/M
7 MIKE CALVERT WEATHERFORD TX 1946 49 41 8:51.4 34:24.0 34:32.9 0:08.9 8:38/M
8 SAMUEL MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 1975 45 62 13:12.7 38:45.3 38:54.3 0:09.0 9:44/M
9 ALBERT LANKFORD IRVING TX 1696 49 76 17:15.3 42:48.0 42:58.2 0:10.2 10:45/M
10 SHAWN STEVENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9031 48 121 40:15.4 1:05:48.1 1:06:05.8 0:17.7 16:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA PEPPERS 2184 50 48   36:24.2 36:26.4 0:02.1 9:07/M
2 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 2195 51 52 0:03.1 36:27.3 36:29.5 0:02.1 9:07/M
3 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1979 50 61 2:18.5 38:42.8 38:47.7 0:04.9 9:42/M
4 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1699 50 70 4:41.4 41:05.7 41:11.2 0:05.5 10:18/M
5 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9029 52 73 5:29.2 41:53.4 42:06.1 0:12.6 10:32/M
6 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1626 53 87 9:12.5 45:36.7 45:48.0 0:11.2 11:27/M
7 KAREN TOOMER 1999 50 88 9:13.9 45:38.2 45:46.5 0:08.2 11:27/M
8 JANE CRAWFORD 1965 52 90 9:50.8 46:15.1 46:26.2 0:11.1 11:37/M
9 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 490 51 91 10:11.6 46:35.8 46:42.6 0:06.7 11:41/M
10 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1950 51 100 12:50.4 49:14.7 49:20.5 0:05.7 12:20/M
11 DANA CRANFILL FORT WORTH TX 392 51 103 14:47.7 51:12.0 51:19.7 0:07.7 12:50/M
12 ELSA ZAMARIPPA 9037 53 118 24:57.9 1:01:22.2 1:01:32.2 0:10.0 15:23/M
13 RACHEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1184 51 120 28:33.0 1:04:57.2 1:05:02.7 0:05.4 16:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1969 54 14   28:00.1 28:02.1 0:02.0 7:01/M
2 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 499 53 15 0:08.0 28:08.1 28:10.1 0:01.9 7:03/M
3 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1997 54 18 1:16.0 29:16.2 29:18.4 0:02.2 7:20/M
4 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1991 53 24 1:34.5 29:34.6 29:36.1 0:01.4 7:24/M
5 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 9026 54 30 3:36.9 31:37.0 31:39.2 0:02.1 7:55/M
6 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 2197 52 32 4:27.9 32:28.1 32:31.6 0:03.5 8:08/M
7 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 2157 53 59 10:11.0 38:11.1 38:20.9 0:09.7 9:35/M
8 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1952 51 96 20:23.8 48:23.9 48:31.1 0:07.1 12:08/M
9 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 1953 50 97 20:24.8 48:24.9 48:31.9 0:06.9 12:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 271 58 39   34:15.1 34:16.3 0:01.2 8:34/M
2 STACEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1616 55 43 0:57.1 35:12.3 35:13.7 0:01.4 8:48/M
3 CAROL MURRAY 1702 55 74 7:48.9 42:04.1 42:11.1 0:07.0 10:33/M
4 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1624 59 75 8:05.8 42:20.9 42:30.4 0:09.4 10:38/M
5 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2194 59 84 10:54.1 45:09.3 45:19.7 0:10.4 11:20/M
6 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 9022 59 109 19:07.0 53:22.2 53:34.2 0:12.0 13:24/M
7 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2190 58 116 21:44.5 55:59.6 56:16.6 0:16.9 14:04/M
8 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 417 56 119 27:43.2 1:01:58.3 1:02:05.1 0:06.7 15:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 1958 59 26   30:17.7 30:19.9 0:02.2 7:35/M
2 RICHARD JENSEN BENBROOK TX 1630 57 46 5:55.5 36:13.2 36:17.7 0:04.5 9:04/M
3 ROB WHITE FORT WORTH TX 2200 57 49 6:06.6 36:24.3 36:27.4 0:03.0 9:07/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 998 58 53 6:12.6 36:30.3 36:34.9 0:04.5 9:09/M
5 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 2000 56 69 10:04.8 40:22.6 40:30.3 0:07.7 10:08/M
6 DAVID HARP HURST TX 1707 58 80 14:06.6 44:24.3 44:32.8 0:08.5 11:08/M
7 BOB PHILLIPS PLANO TX 2189 57 101 19:04.0 49:21.7 49:31.2 0:09.5 12:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 177 63 78   43:45.6 43:54.9 0:09.2 10:59/M
2 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1987 60 105 9:20.8 53:06.4 53:25.2 0:18.7 13:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP HATTER 9036 64 125   1:11:09.4 1:11:24.4 0:15.0 17:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 9038 65 67   39:45.2 39:45.2 9:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1973 65 16   29:03.4 29:04.6 0:01.2 7:16/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1995 68 27 2:10.7 31:14.1 31:19.3 0:05.2 7:50/M
3 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1936 67 38 4:54.1 33:57.6 34:01.6 0:04.0 8:30/M
4 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1944 67 40 5:12.0 34:15.5 34:16.2 0:00.7 8:34/M
5 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1981 66 47 7:18.1 36:21.6 36:24.2 0:02.6 9:06/M
6 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1974 69 57 8:56.5 37:59.9 38:04.7 0:04.7 9:31/M
7 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1970 65 86 16:20.9 45:24.3 45:40.2 0:15.9 11:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1705 74 98   48:33.1 48:43.2 0:10.1 12:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 120 72 112   54:08.8 54:25.3 0:16.5 13:36/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1988 78 55   37:20.8 37:25.4 0:04.5 9:21/M