FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOLIN STYLES 2199 26 M 1 Top Fin   22:35.6 22:37.1 5:39/M
2 ELEAZAR MARTINEZ 1451 17 M 1 15-19 0:16.2 22:51.8 22:52.6 5:43/M
3 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 2015 33 M 1 30-34 0:51.0 23:26.7 23:27.8 5:52/M
4 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 156 39 M 1 35-39 1:47.8 24:23.5 24:24.8 6:06/M
5 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1299 25 M 1 25-29 2:28.9 25:04.5 25:05.5 6:16/M
6 RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS 4539 53 M 1 Top Fin 2:40.4 25:16.1 25:17.1 6:19/M
7 DEMERY COX 4535 27 M 2 25-29 2:55.4 25:31.1 25:36.6 6:24/M
8 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 249 29 F 1 Top Fin   25:40.7 25:42.3 6:26/M
9 STAN UJKA FORT WORTH TX 1464 46 M 1 45-49 3:12.9 25:48.6 25:49.5 6:27/M
10 VICTOR PALMA 1675 37 M 2 35-39 3:41.2 26:16.9 26:18.1 6:35/M
11 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 200 43 M 1 40-44 4:13.5 26:49.2 26:51.9 6:43/M
12 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 3252 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:34.7 27:15.4 27:16.3 6:49/M
13 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2043 51 F 1 50-54 1:47.2 27:27.9 27:28.8 6:52/M
14 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 4552 36 M 3 35-39 4:58.7 27:34.4 27:36.3 6:54/M
15 MARIA MARTINEZ 1674 36 F 1 35-39 2:07.6 27:48.3 27:51.1 6:58/M
16 PHILIP WILLIAMS 1983 46 M 2 45-49 5:34.2 28:09.9 28:12.8 7:03/M
17 JAKE BOUDREAU 3494 13 M 1 1-14 5:50.2 28:25.8 28:28.3 7:07/M
18 RAMON JUAREZ 3989 49 M 3 45-49 6:01.9 28:37.6 28:38.8 7:10/M
19 JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX 1702 48 M 4 45-49 6:08.4 28:44.1 28:48.6 7:12/M
20 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 1636 28 M 3 25-29 6:10.5 28:46.2 29:06.9 7:17/M
21 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1501 38 F 2 35-39 3:34.9 29:15.6 29:17.8 7:19/M
22 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 4581 44 M 2 40-44 6:56.6 29:32.3 29:33.3 7:23/M
23 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1162 57 M 1 55-59 7:39.0 30:14.7 30:18.4 7:35/M
24 DALE GLEITZ 4604 52 M 1 50-54 7:59.0 30:34.7 30:38.1 7:40/M
25 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1308 65 M 1 65-69 8:05.2 30:40.9 30:43.5 7:41/M
26 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 1971 52 F 2 50-54 5:00.4 30:41.1 30:43.0 7:41/M
27 RICO GOMEZ 4588 24 M 1 20-24 8:06.4 30:42.1 30:48.6 7:42/M
28 THOMAS GUERRERO CEDAR HILL TX 1047 26 M 4 25-29 8:08.9 30:44.6 30:46.8 7:42/M
29 REY ZAVALA 4905 44 M 3 40-44 8:15.2 30:50.9 30:52.6 7:43/M
30 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 229 58 F 1 55-59 5:18.4 30:59.1 31:07.1 7:47/M
31 ARTURO FLORCRUZ Southlake TX 1410 53 M 2 50-54 8:36.2 31:11.9 31:13.8 7:48/M
32 WALLY CAPPS 79 72 M 1 70-74 9:20.4 31:56.0 31:58.4 8:00/M
33 ROLANDO FUENTES 4608 33 M 2 30-34 9:29.0 32:04.7 32:04.7 8:01/M
34 MARTIN GUITEREZ FORT WORTH TX 3463 48 M 5 45-49 9:45.1 32:20.8 32:30.2 8:08/M
35 DAVID FLORES DALLAS TX 3235 21 M 2 20-24 9:45.9 32:21.6 32:23.6 8:06/M
36 RAINE DEICHERT 2177 32 F 1 30-34 6:42.0 32:22.7 32:24.5 8:06/M
37 KATIE WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 2020 26 F 1 25-29 6:57.4 32:38.2 32:46.8 8:12/M
38 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 220 8 M 2 1-14 10:08.3 32:44.0 32:49.3 8:12/M
39 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1679 64 M 1 60-64 10:09.8 32:45.4 32:47.3 8:12/M
40 JOSUE MEJORADA 3206 9 M 3 1-14 10:11.4 32:47.0 32:52.7 8:13/M
41 JOHN NANCE 1379 65 M 2 65-69 10:18.8 32:54.5 32:57.1 8:14/M
42 SAMANTHA PALMA 1676 13 F 1 1-14 7:23.4 33:04.2 33:11.3 8:18/M
43 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 163 60 F 1 60-64 7:30.4 33:11.1 33:13.8 8:18/M
44 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 243 52 M 3 50-54 10:59.4 33:35.1 33:39.8 8:25/M
45 RAYMOND VICK 108 50 M 4 50-54 11:00.1 33:35.8 33:40.2 8:25/M
46 JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1888 48 M 6 45-49 11:06.1 33:41.8 33:45.8 8:26/M
47 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1077 65 M 3 65-69 11:12.1 33:47.8 33:50.4 8:28/M
48 RACHEL CANTU FORT WORTH TX 3464 35 F 3 35-39 8:35.3 34:16.1 34:21.5 8:35/M
49 MICHELE GUSTIA 248 47 F 1 45-49 8:35.4 34:16.1 34:24.1 8:36/M
50 KYLE DUQUE NOOKSACK WA 4596 31 M 3 30-34 11:58.2 34:33.8 34:43.0 8:41/M
51 AALIYAH CONTRERAS Fort Worth TX 1634 12 F 2 1-14 9:15.4 34:56.2 35:03.8 8:46/M
52 NIKKI BRAY 1247 31 F 2 30-34 9:20.6 35:01.4 35:10.6 8:48/M
53 PAUL GRINDEL 3933 47 M 7 45-49 12:31.2 35:06.9 35:11.8 8:48/M
54 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1576 36 M 4 35-39 12:43.2 35:18.9 35:20.6 8:50/M
55 CARLOS LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1033 36 M 5 35-39 12:44.2 35:19.8 35:22.6 8:51/M
56 KEN REBSTOCK 1654 56 M 2 55-59 12:47.9 35:23.6 35:25.6 8:51/M
57 ADRIAN CONTRERAS 1633 7 M 4 1-14 12:56.7 35:32.4 35:35.7 8:54/M
58 JONATHAN FLORES DALLAS TX 3246 17 M 2 15-19 13:09.9 35:45.6 35:48.1 8:57/M
59 MAT TREVINO 1573 44 M 4 40-44 13:12.0 35:47.7 35:58.6 9:00/M
60 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 2197 50 F 3 50-54 10:12.3 35:53.1 35:57.8 8:59/M
61 LYNDA PARRA 2042 47 F 2 45-49 10:23.6 36:04.3 36:09.3 9:02/M
62 CHRISTIE DUQUE NOOKSACK WA 4593 44 F 1 40-44 10:24.1 36:04.9 36:14.3 9:04/M
63 ESTEPHANIA LOZANO DALLAS TX 3255 17 F 1 15-19 10:27.2 36:07.9 36:09.7 9:02/M
64 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1167 54 F 4 50-54 10:27.7 36:08.4 36:11.4 9:03/M
65 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2176 76 M 1 75-79 13:37.7 36:13.3 36:17.3 9:04/M
66 TONY BEARDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1620 45 M 8 45-49 13:43.3 36:18.9 36:25.8 9:06/M
67 JOHN LEMON 1463 34 M 4 30-34 13:44.4 36:20.0 36:24.2 9:06/M
68 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1615 55 M 3 55-59 13:47.4 36:23.1 36:30.5 9:08/M
69 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1398 64 M 2 60-64 13:47.9 36:23.6 36:27.1 9:07/M
70 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 1680 47 F 3 45-49 10:51.6 36:32.3 36:40.8 9:10/M
71 CJ HATFIELD SAGINAW TX 1114 46 F 4 45-49 11:00.0 36:40.8 36:49.8 9:12/M
72 ALAN CARRUTHERS 168 53 M 5 50-54 14:13.0 36:48.7 36:52.6 9:13/M
73 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 2014 29 M 5 25-29 14:41.7 37:17.4 37:22.6 9:21/M
74 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 3915 25 F 2 25-29 11:50.7 37:31.4 37:38.7 9:25/M
75 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TEXAS 1095 51 M 6 50-54 15:08.3 37:44.0 37:50.8 9:28/M
76 PAH CAVITT 4583 56 M 4 55-59 15:10.7 37:46.3 37:52.3 9:28/M
77 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 3207 41 F 2 40-44 12:09.8 37:50.6 38:06.0 9:32/M
78 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 4607 50 F 5 50-54 12:15.3 37:56.1 38:07.1 9:32/M
79 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 3470 56 F 2 55-59 12:18.9 37:59.7 38:03.1 9:31/M
80 STEVE BONJOUR FORT WORTH TX 3194 35 M 6 35-39 15:33.1 38:08.8 38:12.3 9:33/M
81 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 4551 30 F 3 30-34 12:33.5 38:14.2 38:18.2 9:35/M
82 BRYCE NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1925 16 M 3 15-19 15:50.7 38:26.3 38:35.8 9:39/M
83 MICHAEL POLANSKY 130 62 M 3 60-64 16:10.0 38:45.7 38:48.6 9:42/M
84 SABINE HEUSER FORT WORTH TX 1990 42 F 3 40-44 13:07.6 38:48.3 38:53.1 9:43/M
85 JACINTO LOPEZ 250 28 M 6 25-29 16:13.1 38:48.8 38:51.8 9:43/M
86 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 3405 41 F 4 40-44 13:10.8 38:51.6 39:02.1 9:46/M
87 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1677 62 F 2 60-64 13:17.8 38:58.6 39:05.1 9:46/M
88 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1975 41 F 5 40-44 13:25.7 39:06.4 39:12.4 9:48/M
89 LAURA RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 2198 32 F 4 30-34 13:34.3 39:15.1 39:21.6 9:50/M
90 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 1744 47 F 5 45-49 13:47.8 39:28.6 39:36.8 9:54/M
91 LARRY HOOVER 1334 71 M 2 70-74 16:58.5 39:34.2 39:39.8 9:55/M
92 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 3443 66 M 4 65-69 17:13.1 39:48.8 39:55.3 9:59/M
93 KARLA LOZANO DALLAS TX 3327 25 F 3 25-29 14:32.4 40:13.2 40:15.3 10:04/M
94 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 1619 52 F 6 50-54 14:33.4 40:14.1 40:19.1 10:05/M
95 Unknown Partic. 1390 1390 M 1 0- 0 17:49.9 40:25.5 40:25.5 10:06/M
96 VANESSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 3336 21 F 1 20-24 15:04.1 40:44.8 40:49.6 10:12/M
97 CONRAD BUTLER 1671 27 M 7 25-29 18:32.2 41:07.9 41:14.8 10:19/M
98 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 2025 49 F 6 45-49 15:42.3 41:23.1 41:38.3 10:25/M
99 KAYLA BRANSON FORT WORTH TX 2174 16 F 2 15-19 16:20.9 42:01.7 42:10.9 10:33/M
100 CAROL MURRAY 3226 53 F 7 50-54 16:55.6 42:36.3 42:44.9 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MISTY HACKROTT RHOME TX 2200 30 F 5 30-34 17:09.0 42:49.7 42:56.4 10:44/M
102 PHILLIP CONTRERAS 1630 9 M 5 1-14 20:18.4 42:54.0 42:57.4 10:44/M
103 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 3227 48 F 7 45-49 17:28.9 43:09.7 43:16.2 10:49/M
104 PAUL GOELZER 2026 70 M 3 70-74 20:36.1 43:11.8 43:19.7 10:50/M
105 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 3450 46 F 8 45-49 17:35.7 43:16.5 43:25.6 10:51/M
106 NICOLE CAVITT ARLINGTON TX 3500 37 F 4 35-39 17:38.9 43:19.6 43:27.6 10:52/M
107 ASHLEY HALL 2170 23 F 2 20-24 17:40.8 43:21.6 43:29.8 10:52/M
108 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1579 46 F 9 45-49 17:50.6 43:31.3 43:36.8 10:54/M
109 STEPHANIE VIGIL MANSFIELD TX 4606 21 F 3 20-24 18:02.1 43:42.8 44:14.1 11:04/M
110 ALICIA ALVAREZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1927 47 F 10 45-49 18:19.9 44:00.7 44:11.3 11:03/M
111 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 1406 57 F 3 55-59 18:22.2 44:02.9 44:15.3 11:04/M
112 CONNIE SERRA CROWLEY TX 1574 46 F 11 45-49 18:23.8 44:04.6 44:10.0 11:03/M
113 MEAI HALL 2052 16 F 3 15-19 18:33.5 44:14.2 44:22.1 11:06/M
114 KIMI HALL 2044 48 F 12 45-49 18:34.0 44:14.7 44:22.3 11:06/M
115 DELISSA CAVITT 4584 26 F 4 25-29 18:43.1 44:23.8 44:30.1 11:08/M
116 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 247 57 F 4 55-59 18:45.7 44:26.4 44:38.4 11:10/M
117 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 2195 47 F 13 45-49 18:48.2 44:29.0 44:35.3 11:09/M
118 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 2196 47 F 14 45-49 19:13.3 44:54.1 44:58.2 11:15/M
119 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4527 31 M 5 30-34 22:21.2 44:56.8 45:13.6 11:18/M
120 KAREN JOHNSON 1628 56 F 5 55-59 19:21.8 45:02.6 45:11.8 11:18/M
121 LINDSAY NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1765 22 F 4 20-24 19:25.8 45:06.6 45:17.0 11:19/M
122 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 1224 49 F 15 45-49 19:31.1 45:11.8 45:20.6 11:20/M
123 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 3465 45 F 16 45-49 20:07.5 45:48.2 45:58.3 11:30/M
124 CHERRI MOORE 4609 39 F 5 35-39 20:07.8 45:48.6 45:58.4 11:30/M
125 JOANNA MCCLELLAN 1466 72 F 1 70-74 20:33.8 46:14.6 46:19.4 11:35/M
126 GUIDO HEUSER FORT WORTH TX 2007 45 M 9 45-49 23:43.5 46:19.1 46:24.8 11:36/M
127 CARRIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 4582 28 F 5 25-29 20:53.6 46:34.4 46:42.3 11:41/M
128 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4523 28 F 6 25-29 20:54.1 46:34.8 46:51.5 11:43/M
129 LAURA MELICI FORT WORTH TX 3898 31 F 6 30-34 20:54.4 46:35.1 46:42.8 11:41/M
130 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1616 63 M 4 60-64 24:37.0 47:12.7 47:16.8 11:49/M
131 BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX 3783 76 M 2 75-79 24:42.4 47:18.1 47:26.8 11:52/M
132 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 1465 71 M 4 70-74 24:46.3 47:21.9 47:34.3 11:54/M
133 RANDY HALL 2172 52 M 7 50-54 25:22.6 47:58.3 48:06.7 12:02/M
134 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 244 43 F 6 40-44 22:30.3 48:11.0 48:19.9 12:05/M
135 SHANNON HONAKER 1397 33 F 7 30-34 22:44.0 48:24.7 48:35.2 12:09/M
136 FRANK TARR CLEBURNE TX 1290 37 M 7 35-39 25:50.5 48:26.2 48:37.0 12:09/M
137 CIERA TARR CLEBURNE TX 1248 9 F 3 1-14 22:45.7 48:26.4 48:37.4 12:09/M
138 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 221 56 F 6 55-59 22:49.3 48:30.1 48:42.5 12:11/M
139 KIMBERLY FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 155 33 F 8 30-34 23:16.5 48:57.3 49:06.4 12:17/M
140 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 3467 35 F 6 35-39 23:24.1 49:04.8 49:11.8 12:18/M
141 MJ COSSEL CARROLLTON TX 2175 29 F 7 25-29 23:32.3 49:13.1 49:30.1 12:23/M
142 VICTORIA DELEON FORT WORTH TX 4637 41 F 7 40-44 25:22.6 51:03.3 51:19.2 12:50/M
143 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1405 61 M 5 60-64 28:41.8 51:17.4 51:29.7 12:52/M
144 MICHELLE MIDDLETON 4611 30 F 9 30-34 28:42.6 54:23.4 57:20.1 14:20/M
145 RICHARD WIDENER 4600 86 M 1 80-99 31:50.0 54:25.6 54:31.3 13:38/M
146 ANDREA ANDERSON 246 38 F 7 35-39 32:41.0 58:21.7 58:35.2 14:39/M
147 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 245 48 F 17 45-49 32:41.5 58:22.3 58:35.2 14:39/M
148 KATIMA MCCRAY DALLAS TX 4610 32 F 10 30-34 32:55.8 58:36.6 1:01:31.8 15:23/M
149 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 4618 62 M 6 60-64 37:44.0 1:00:19.7 1:00:33.4 15:08/M
150 HARRISON SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1980 15 F 4 15-19 34:58.9 1:00:39.7 1:00:54.1 15:14/M
151 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 230 53 F 8 50-54 36:03.6 1:01:44.3 1:01:58.8 15:30/M
152 KARA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1965 23 F 5 20-24 39:26.6 1:05:07.3 1:05:20.6 16:20/M
153 BEVERLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1972 47 F 18 45-49 39:27.7 1:05:08.5 1:05:21.7 16:20/M
154 SAUNDRA ASANTE 4639 61 F 3 60-64 43:56.6 1:09:37.4 1:15:47.8 18:57/M
155 MELISSA SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1973 37 F 8 35-39 45:54.3 1:11:35.1 1:11:50.2 17:58/M