FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 18, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

4 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 249 29 8   25:40.7 25:42.3 6:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOLIN STYLES 2199 26 1   22:35.6 22:37.1 5:39/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 3252 47 12   27:15.4 27:16.3 6:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS 4539 53 6   25:16.1 25:17.1 6:19/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1390 1390 95   40:25.5 40:25.5 10:06/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA PALMA 1676 13 42   33:04.2 33:11.3 8:18/M
2 AALIYAH CONTRERAS Fort Worth TX 1634 12 51 1:52.0 34:56.2 35:03.8 8:46/M
3 CIERA TARR CLEBURNE TX 1248 9 137 15:22.2 48:26.4 48:37.4 12:09/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAKE BOUDREAU 3494 13 17   28:25.8 28:28.3 7:07/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 220 8 38 4:18.1 32:44.0 32:49.3 8:12/M
3 JOSUE MEJORADA 3206 9 40 4:21.2 32:47.0 32:52.7 8:13/M
4 ADRIAN CONTRERAS 1633 7 57 7:06.5 35:32.4 35:35.7 8:54/M
5 PHILLIP CONTRERAS 1630 9 102 14:28.2 42:54.0 42:57.4 10:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ESTEPHANIA LOZANO DALLAS TX 3255 17 63   36:07.9 36:09.7 9:02/M
2 KAYLA BRANSON FORT WORTH TX 2174 16 99 5:53.7 42:01.7 42:10.9 10:33/M
3 MEAI HALL 2052 16 113 8:06.2 44:14.2 44:22.1 11:06/M
4 HARRISON SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1980 15 150 24:31.7 1:00:39.7 1:00:54.1 15:14/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELEAZAR MARTINEZ 1451 17 2   22:51.8 22:52.6 5:43/M
2 JONATHAN FLORES DALLAS TX 3246 17 58 12:53.7 35:45.6 35:48.1 8:57/M
3 BRYCE NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1925 16 82 15:34.5 38:26.3 38:35.8 9:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VANESSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 3336 21 96   40:44.8 40:49.6 10:12/M
2 ASHLEY HALL 2170 23 107 2:36.7 43:21.6 43:29.8 10:52/M
3 STEPHANIE VIGIL MANSFIELD TX 4606 21 109 2:58.0 43:42.8 44:14.1 11:04/M
4 LINDSAY NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1765 22 121 4:21.7 45:06.6 45:17.0 11:19/M
5 KARA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1965 23 152 24:22.5 1:05:07.3 1:05:20.6 16:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICO GOMEZ 4588 24 27   30:42.1 30:48.6 7:42/M
2 DAVID FLORES DALLAS TX 3235 21 35 1:39.4 32:21.6 32:23.6 8:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 2020 26 37   32:38.2 32:46.8 8:12/M
2 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 3915 25 74 4:53.2 37:31.4 37:38.7 9:25/M
3 KARLA LOZANO DALLAS TX 3327 25 93 7:35.0 40:13.2 40:15.3 10:04/M
4 DELISSA CAVITT 4584 26 115 11:45.6 44:23.8 44:30.1 11:08/M
5 CARRIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 4582 28 127 13:56.2 46:34.4 46:42.3 11:41/M
6 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4523 28 128 13:56.6 46:34.8 46:51.5 11:43/M
7 MJ COSSEL CARROLLTON TX 2175 29 141 16:34.9 49:13.1 49:30.1 12:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1299 25 5   25:04.5 25:05.5 6:16/M
2 DEMERY COX 4535 27 7 0:26.5 25:31.1 25:36.6 6:24/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 1636 28 20 3:41.6 28:46.2 29:06.9 7:17/M
4 THOMAS GUERRERO CEDAR HILL TX 1047 26 28 5:40.0 30:44.6 30:46.8 7:42/M
5 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 2014 29 73 12:12.8 37:17.4 37:22.6 9:21/M
6 JACINTO LOPEZ 250 28 85 13:44.2 38:48.8 38:51.8 9:43/M
7 CONRAD BUTLER 1671 27 97 16:03.3 41:07.9 41:14.8 10:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAINE DEICHERT 2177 32 36   32:22.7 32:24.5 8:06/M
2 NIKKI BRAY 1247 31 52 2:38.6 35:01.4 35:10.6 8:48/M
3 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 4551 30 81 5:51.5 38:14.2 38:18.2 9:35/M
4 LAURA RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 2198 32 89 6:52.3 39:15.1 39:21.6 9:50/M
5 MISTY HACKROTT RHOME TX 2200 30 101 10:27.0 42:49.7 42:56.4 10:44/M
6 LAURA MELICI FORT WORTH TX 3898 31 129 14:12.4 46:35.1 46:42.8 11:41/M
7 SHANNON HONAKER 1397 33 135 16:02.0 48:24.7 48:35.2 12:09/M
8 KIMBERLY FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 155 33 139 16:34.5 48:57.3 49:06.4 12:17/M
9 MICHELLE MIDDLETON 4611 30 144 22:00.6 54:23.4 57:20.1 14:20/M
10 KATIMA MCCRAY DALLAS TX 4610 32 148 26:13.8 58:36.6 1:01:31.8 15:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 2015 33 3   23:26.7 23:27.8 5:52/M
2 ROLANDO FUENTES 4608 33 33 8:37.9 32:04.7 32:04.7 8:01/M
3 KYLE DUQUE NOOKSACK WA 4596 31 50 11:07.1 34:33.8 34:43.0 8:41/M
4 JOHN LEMON 1463 34 67 12:53.3 36:20.0 36:24.2 9:06/M
5 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4527 31 119 21:30.1 44:56.8 45:13.6 11:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA MARTINEZ 1674 36 15   27:48.3 27:51.1 6:58/M
2 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1501 38 21 1:27.2 29:15.6 29:17.8 7:19/M
3 RACHEL CANTU FORT WORTH TX 3464 35 48 6:27.7 34:16.1 34:21.5 8:35/M
4 NICOLE CAVITT ARLINGTON TX 3500 37 106 15:31.2 43:19.6 43:27.6 10:52/M
5 CHERRI MOORE 4609 39 124 18:00.2 45:48.6 45:58.4 11:30/M
6 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 3467 35 140 21:16.5 49:04.8 49:11.8 12:18/M
7 ANDREA ANDERSON 246 38 146 30:33.3 58:21.7 58:35.2 14:39/M
8 MELISSA SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1973 37 155 43:46.7 1:11:35.1 1:11:50.2 17:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 156 39 4   24:23.5 24:24.8 6:06/M
2 VICTOR PALMA 1675 37 10 1:53.4 26:16.9 26:18.1 6:35/M
3 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 4552 36 14 3:10.9 27:34.4 27:36.3 6:54/M
4 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1576 36 54 10:55.4 35:18.9 35:20.6 8:50/M
5 CARLOS LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1033 36 55 10:56.3 35:19.8 35:22.6 8:51/M
6 STEVE BONJOUR FORT WORTH TX 3194 35 80 13:45.3 38:08.8 38:12.3 9:33/M
7 FRANK TARR CLEBURNE TX 1290 37 136 24:02.7 48:26.2 48:37.0 12:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIE DUQUE NOOKSACK WA 4593 44 62   36:04.9 36:14.3 9:04/M
2 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 3207 41 77 1:45.7 37:50.6 38:06.0 9:32/M
3 SABINE HEUSER FORT WORTH TX 1990 42 84 2:43.4 38:48.3 38:53.1 9:43/M
4 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 3405 41 86 2:46.7 38:51.6 39:02.1 9:46/M
5 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1975 41 88 3:01.5 39:06.4 39:12.4 9:48/M
6 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 244 43 134 12:06.1 48:11.0 48:19.9 12:05/M
7 VICTORIA DELEON FORT WORTH TX 4637 41 142 14:58.4 51:03.3 51:19.2 12:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 200 43 11   26:49.2 26:51.9 6:43/M
2 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 4581 44 22 2:43.1 29:32.3 29:33.3 7:23/M
3 REY ZAVALA 4905 44 29 4:01.6 30:50.9 30:52.6 7:43/M
4 MAT TREVINO 1573 44 59 8:58.4 35:47.7 35:58.6 9:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIA 248 47 49   34:16.1 34:24.1 8:36/M
2 LYNDA PARRA 2042 47 61 1:48.2 36:04.3 36:09.3 9:02/M
3 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 1680 47 70 2:16.2 36:32.3 36:40.8 9:10/M
4 CJ HATFIELD SAGINAW TX 1114 46 71 2:24.6 36:40.8 36:49.8 9:12/M
5 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 1744 47 90 5:12.4 39:28.6 39:36.8 9:54/M
6 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 2025 49 98 7:06.9 41:23.1 41:38.3 10:25/M
7 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 3227 48 103 8:53.5 43:09.7 43:16.2 10:49/M
8 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 3450 46 105 9:00.3 43:16.5 43:25.6 10:51/M
9 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1579 46 108 9:15.2 43:31.3 43:36.8 10:54/M
10 ALICIA ALVAREZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1927 47 110 9:44.5 44:00.7 44:11.3 11:03/M
11 CONNIE SERRA CROWLEY TX 1574 46 112 9:48.4 44:04.6 44:10.0 11:03/M
12 KIMI HALL 2044 48 114 9:58.6 44:14.7 44:22.3 11:06/M
13 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 2195 47 117 10:12.8 44:29.0 44:35.3 11:09/M
14 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 2196 47 118 10:37.9 44:54.1 44:58.2 11:15/M
15 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 1224 49 122 10:55.7 45:11.8 45:20.6 11:20/M
16 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 3465 45 123 11:32.0 45:48.2 45:58.3 11:30/M
17 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 245 48 147 24:06.1 58:22.3 58:35.2 14:39/M
18 BEVERLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1972 47 153 30:52.3 1:05:08.5 1:05:21.7 16:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STAN UJKA FORT WORTH TX 1464 46 9   25:48.6 25:49.5 6:27/M
2 PHILIP WILLIAMS 1983 46 16 2:21.2 28:09.9 28:12.8 7:03/M
3 RAMON JUAREZ 3989 49 18 2:49.0 28:37.6 28:38.8 7:10/M
4 JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX 1702 48 19 2:55.5 28:44.1 28:48.6 7:12/M
5 MARTIN GUITEREZ FORT WORTH TX 3463 48 34 6:32.2 32:20.8 32:30.2 8:08/M
6 JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1888 48 46 7:53.2 33:41.8 33:45.8 8:26/M
7 PAUL GRINDEL 3933 47 53 9:18.3 35:06.9 35:11.8 8:48/M
8 TONY BEARDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1620 45 66 10:30.3 36:18.9 36:25.8 9:06/M
9 GUIDO HEUSER FORT WORTH TX 2007 45 126 20:30.5 46:19.1 46:24.8 11:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2043 51 13   27:27.9 27:28.8 6:52/M
2 NANCY HENLEY BURLESON TX 1971 52 26 3:13.2 30:41.1 30:43.0 7:41/M
3 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 2197 50 60 8:25.1 35:53.1 35:57.8 8:59/M
4 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1167 54 64 8:40.5 36:08.4 36:11.4 9:03/M
5 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 4607 50 78 10:28.1 37:56.1 38:07.1 9:32/M
6 KELLYE BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 1619 52 94 12:46.1 40:14.1 40:19.1 10:05/M
7 CAROL MURRAY 3226 53 100 15:08.3 42:36.3 42:44.9 10:41/M
8 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 230 53 151 34:16.4 1:01:44.3 1:01:58.8 15:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DALE GLEITZ 4604 52 24   30:34.7 30:38.1 7:40/M
2 ARTURO FLORCRUZ Southlake TX 1410 53 31 0:37.1 31:11.9 31:13.8 7:48/M
3 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 243 52 44 3:00.3 33:35.1 33:39.8 8:25/M
4 RAYMOND VICK 108 50 45 3:01.0 33:35.8 33:40.2 8:25/M
5 ALAN CARRUTHERS 168 53 72 6:13.9 36:48.7 36:52.6 9:13/M
6 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TEXAS 1095 51 75 7:09.2 37:44.0 37:50.8 9:28/M
7 RANDY HALL 2172 52 133 17:23.5 47:58.3 48:06.7 12:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 229 58 30   30:59.1 31:07.1 7:47/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 3470 56 79 7:00.5 37:59.7 38:03.1 9:31/M
3 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 1406 57 111 13:03.7 44:02.9 44:15.3 11:04/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 247 57 116 13:27.3 44:26.4 44:38.4 11:10/M
5 KAREN JOHNSON 1628 56 120 14:03.4 45:02.6 45:11.8 11:18/M
6 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 221 56 138 17:30.9 48:30.1 48:42.5 12:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 1162 57 23   30:14.7 30:18.4 7:35/M
2 KEN REBSTOCK 1654 56 56 5:08.8 35:23.6 35:25.6 8:51/M
3 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1615 55 68 6:08.3 36:23.1 36:30.5 9:08/M
4 PAH CAVITT 4583 56 76 7:31.6 37:46.3 37:52.3 9:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 163 60 43   33:11.1 33:13.8 8:18/M
2 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1677 62 87 5:47.4 38:58.6 39:05.1 9:46/M
3 SAUNDRA ASANTE 4639 61 154 36:26.2 1:09:37.4 1:15:47.8 18:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1679 64 39   32:45.4 32:47.3 8:12/M
2 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1398 64 69 3:38.1 36:23.6 36:27.1 9:07/M
3 MICHAEL POLANSKY 130 62 83 6:00.2 38:45.7 38:48.6 9:42/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1616 63 130 14:27.2 47:12.7 47:16.8 11:49/M
5 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1405 61 143 18:32.0 51:17.4 51:29.7 12:52/M
6 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 4618 62 149 27:34.2 1:00:19.7 1:00:33.4 15:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1308 65 25   30:40.9 30:43.5 7:41/M
2 JOHN NANCE 1379 65 41 2:13.6 32:54.5 32:57.1 8:14/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1077 65 47 3:06.9 33:47.8 33:50.4 8:28/M
4 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 3443 66 92 9:07.9 39:48.8 39:55.3 9:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN 1466 72 125   46:14.6 46:19.4 11:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WALLY CAPPS 79 72 32   31:56.0 31:58.4 8:00/M
2 LARRY HOOVER 1334 71 91 7:38.1 39:34.2 39:39.8 9:55/M
3 PAUL GOELZER 2026 70 104 11:15.7 43:11.8 43:19.7 10:50/M
4 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 1465 71 132 15:25.8 47:21.9 47:34.3 11:54/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2176 76 65   36:13.3 36:17.3 9:04/M
2 BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX 3783 76 131 11:04.7 47:18.1 47:26.8 11:52/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD WIDENER 4600 86 145   54:25.6 54:31.3 13:38/M