Summer Stampede 5K

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BENTON WARREN VALERA TX

1670

19

M

22:28.5

22:29.2

0:00.7

 

7:13/M

2

JOHN WARREN VALERA TX

1669

20

M

23:24.5

23:25.1

0:00.5

0:56.0

7:31/M

3

BILLY THOMAS COLEMAN TX

1656

27

M

24:19.3

24:21.8

0:02.5

1:50.8

7:49/M

4

KIRK CAVANAUGH COLEMAN TX

1675

50

M

24:26.9

24:26.9

1:58.4

7:51/M

5

CARISSA ZARATE SANTA ANNA TX

1676

19

F

25:24.1

25:25.2

0:01.1

 

8:10/M

6

CALLY BAUCOM SAN ANGELO TX

1608

17

F

25:40.8

25:42.8

0:02.0

0:16.7

8:15/M

7

NANCY PARAMO MELVIN TX

1667

22

F

26:25.8

26:26.1

0:00.3

1:01.7

8:30/M

8

CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX

1620

39

M

26:29.6

26:31.3

0:01.7

4:01.0

8:31/M

9

CHRISITNA DAVIS DALLAS TX

1616

29

F

26:52.3

26:55.5

0:03.2

1:28.2

8:38/M

10

MATTHEW COGBURN ABILENE TX

1611

34

M

26:54.1

26:55.6

0:01.4

4:25.6

8:39/M

11

TORY VIETH FORT WORTH TX

1661

36

M

27:33.4

27:37.4

0:03.9

5:04.9

8:52/M

12

GLORIA ALLEN VOSS TX

1673

43

F

27:56.2

28:01.2

0:05.0

2:32.1

8:59/M

13

KELLEY VIETH FORT WORTH TX

1662

35

F

28:02.3

28:05.8

0:03.5

2:38.2

9:01/M

14

AMY GANNINGER FORT WORTH TX

1622

39

F

28:05.0

28:07.0

0:02.0

2:40.9

9:02/M

15

DANNY MORALES SANTA ANNA TX

1636

25

M

28:48.8

28:55.4

0:06.6

6:20.2

9:16/M

16

DEBORA ADAMS

1679

27

F

29:23.3

29:23.3

3:59.2

9:27/M

17

AUDREY CASSELBERRY LUBBOCK TX

1610

19

F

30:05.9

30:10.4

0:04.5

4:41.8

9:40/M

18

PAUL REYNOLDS COLEMAN TX

1646

52

M

30:14.1

30:19.2

0:05.1

7:45.5

9:43/M

19

LAYNIE COGBURN ABILENE TX

1612

32

F

30:40.3

30:41.8

0:01.5

5:16.2

9:52/M

20

HEIDI HOPKINS BAIRD TX

1628

18

F

31:08.1

31:11.4

0:03.3

5:44.0

10:01/M

21

TAMMY JO TURNER COLEMAN TX

1659

43

F

31:11.2

31:13.6

0:02.4

5:47.1

10:02/M

22

MANDI EDINGTON COLEMAN TX

1619

27

F

31:17.3

31:20.3

0:03.0

5:53.2

10:04/M

23

TAYLOR DAVIS COLEMAN TX

1617

22

F

31:59.8

32:02.5

0:02.7

6:35.7

10:17/M

24

JILL HOLLAND BAIRD TX

1627

46

F

33:13.0

33:16.7

0:03.6

7:48.9

10:41/M

25

JESSICA PHARES COLEMAN TX

1641

15

F

33:23.4

33:25.6

0:02.2

7:59.3

10:44/M

26

HARRISON ATWOOD COLEMAN TX

1605

10

M

36:05.8

36:06.3

0:00.5

13:37.2

11:36/M

27

SHARILYN TOMME BROWNWOOD TX

1657

47

F

36:38.2

36:42.9

0:04.7

11:14.1

11:47/M

28

JANA MORALES SANTA ANNA TX

1637

24

F

36:42.7

36:48.7

0:06.0

11:18.6

11:48/M

29

AMBER RAMON COLEMAN TX

1645

27

F

36:42.8

36:49.0

0:06.2

11:18.7

11:48/M

30

CHARITI WARREN VALERA TX

1672

13

F

37:04.3

37:05.4

0:01.1

11:40.2

11:55/M

31

EVYONNE CURRY COLEMAN TX

1615

51

F

38:07.7

38:08.8

0:01.1

12:43.6

12:15/M

32

LARRY SINGLETON PHOENIX AZ

1649

47

M

38:44.0

38:46.6

0:02.6

16:15.4

12:27/M

33

JENNIFER SHORT VOSS TX

1648

43

F

39:42.2

39:47.3

0:05.1

14:18.1

12:46/M

34

JOE DUNCAN COLEMAN TX

1618

48

M

40:35.1

40:37.9

0:02.8

18:06.5

13:03/M

35

STEVEN WARREN VALERA TX

1668

9

M

43:07.6

43:09.0

0:01.4

20:39.0

13:52/M

36

AMANDA LOWELLS LOHN TX

1633

36

F

43:56.8

44:01.5

0:04.7

18:32.7

14:08/M

37

ANDREA MONGE COLEMAN TX

1635

28

F

44:11.2

44:19.4

0:08.2

18:47.1

14:12/M

38

SADIE HOUGH CLEBURNE TX

1671

11

F

44:25.2

44:26.4

0:01.1

19:01.1

14:17/M

39

RONNY TORRES GONZALEZ TX

1658

31

M

50:38.8

50:47.9

0:09.1

28:10.2

16:17/M

40

MARY ANN BOWERS COLEMAN TX

1674

54

F

55:46.9

56:00.0

0:13.0

30:22.8

17:56/M