Summer Stampede 5K

Age Group Results

June 18, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARISSA ZARATE SANTA ANNA TX

1676

19

5

25:24.1

25:25.2

 

8:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BENTON WARREN VALERA TX

1670

19

1

22:28.5

22:29.2

 

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLORIA ALLEN VOSS TX

1673

43

12

27:56.2

28:01.2

 

8:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIRK CAVANAUGH COLEMAN TX

1675

50

4

24:26.9

24:26.9

 

7:51/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARITI WARREN VALERA TX

1672

13

30

37:04.3

37:05.4

 

11:55/M

2

SADIE HOUGH CLEBURNE TX

1671

11

38

44:25.2

44:26.4

7:20.9

14:17/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HARRISON ATWOOD COLEMAN TX

1605

10

26

36:05.8

36:06.3

 

11:36/M

2

STEVEN WARREN VALERA TX

1668

9

35

43:07.6

43:09.0

7:01.8

13:52/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CALLY BAUCOM SAN ANGELO TX

1608

17

6

25:40.8

25:42.8

 

8:15/M

2

AUDREY CASSELBERRY LUBBOCK TX

1610

19

17

30:05.9

30:10.4

4:25.1

9:40/M

3

HEIDI HOPKINS BAIRD TX

1628

18

20

31:08.1

31:11.4

5:27.2

10:01/M

4

JESSICA PHARES COLEMAN TX

1641

15

25

33:23.4

33:25.6

7:42.5

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY PARAMO MELVIN TX

1667

22

7

26:25.8

26:26.1

 

8:30/M

2

TAYLOR DAVIS COLEMAN TX

1617

22

23

31:59.8

32:02.5

5:34.0

10:17/M

3

JANA MORALES SANTA ANNA TX

1637

24

28

36:42.7

36:48.7

10:16.9

11:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN WARREN VALERA TX

1669

20

2

23:24.5

23:25.1

 

7:31/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISITNA DAVIS DALLAS TX

1616

29

9

26:52.3

26:55.5

 

8:38/M

2

DEBORA ADAMS

1679

27

16

29:23.3

29:23.3

2:31.0

9:27/M

3

MANDI EDINGTON COLEMAN TX

1619

27

22

31:17.3

31:20.3

4:25.0

10:04/M

4

AMBER RAMON COLEMAN TX

1645

27

29

36:42.8

36:49.0

9:50.5

11:48/M

5

ANDREA MONGE COLEMAN TX

1635

28

37

44:11.2

44:19.4

17:18.9

14:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILLY THOMAS COLEMAN TX

1656

27

3

24:19.3

24:21.8

 

7:49/M

2

DANNY MORALES SANTA ANNA TX

1636

25

15

28:48.8

28:55.4

4:29.4

9:16/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAYNIE COGBURN ABILENE TX

1612

32

19

30:40.3

30:41.8

 

9:52/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW COGBURN ABILENE TX

1611

34

10

26:54.1

26:55.6

 

8:39/M

2

RONNY TORRES GONZALEZ TX

1658

31

39

50:38.8

50:47.9

23:44.6

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLEY VIETH FORT WORTH TX

1662

35

13

28:02.3

28:05.8

 

9:01/M

2

AMY GANNINGER FORT WORTH TX

1622

39

14

28:05.0

28:07.0

0:02.7

9:02/M

3

AMANDA LOWELLS LOHN TX

1633

36

36

43:56.8

44:01.5

15:54.5

14:08/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX

1620

39

8

26:29.6

26:31.3

 

8:31/M

2

TORY VIETH FORT WORTH TX

1661

36

11

27:33.4

27:37.4

1:03.8

8:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY JO TURNER COLEMAN TX

1659

43

21

31:11.2

31:13.6

 

10:02/M

2

JENNIFER SHORT VOSS TX

1648

43

33

39:42.2

39:47.3

8:31.0

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JILL HOLLAND BAIRD TX

1627

46

24

33:13.0

33:16.7

 

10:41/M

2

SHARILYN TOMME BROWNWOOD TX

1657

47

27

36:38.2

36:42.9

3:25.2

11:47/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY SINGLETON PHOENIX AZ

1649

47

32

38:44.0

38:46.6

 

12:27/M

2

JOE DUNCAN COLEMAN TX

1618

48

34

40:35.1

40:37.9

1:51.1

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVYONNE CURRY COLEMAN TX

1615

51

31

38:07.7

38:08.8

 

12:15/M

2

MARY ANN BOWERS COLEMAN TX

1674

54

40

55:46.9

56:00.0

17:39.2

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL REYNOLDS COLEMAN TX

1646

52

18

30:14.1

30:19.2

 

9:43/M