26th Annual Lake Benbrook Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX 433 35 M 1 Top Fin   1:20:07.4 1:20:08.3 6:07/M
2 JUSTIN GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 463 32 M 1 30-34 1:13.5 1:21:20.9 1:21:22.1 6:13/M
3 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 457 46 M 1 Top Fin 3:42.2 1:23:49.6 1:23:49.8 6:24/M
4 EMILY FIELD DALLAS TX 403 32 F 1 Top Fin   1:24:37.7 1:24:37.9 6:28/M
5 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 93 44 M 1 40-44 5:41.8 1:25:49.2 1:25:50.8 6:33/M
6 SPENCER SIMMONS BENBROOK TX 262 28 M 1 25-29 11:07.7 1:31:15.2 1:31:16.8 6:58/M
7 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 442 52 M 1 Top Fin 12:09.9 1:32:17.3 1:32:19.1 7:03/M
8 MARK WESTERHEIDE MANSFIELD TX 292 53 M 1 50-54 12:18.8 1:32:26.2 1:32:29.4 7:03/M
9 JUAN BUSTAMANTE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 458 28 M 2 25-29 12:18.9 1:32:26.3 1:32:27.3 7:03/M
10 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 427 39 M 1 35-39 13:12.7 1:33:20.2 1:33:24.1 7:07/M
11 CALEB BENNETT SPRINGTOWN TX 99 17 M 1 1-19 13:32.7 1:33:40.2 1:34:13.8 7:09/M
12 TYLER HAIR BENBROOK TX 166 29 M 3 25-29 14:57.2 1:35:04.6 1:35:06.3 7:15/M
13 BRIAN CONNER MURPHY TX 127 40 M 2 40-44 15:32.9 1:35:40.4 1:35:47.5 7:18/M
14 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 226 48 F 1 Top Fin 12:03.1 1:36:40.9 1:36:41.5 7:23/M
15 HERB ARMENTROUT SHREVEPORT LA 95 54 M 2 50-54 17:25.2 1:37:32.7 1:37:50.6 7:27/M
16 BARRY WATSON FORT WORTH TX 288 52 M 3 50-54 17:53.9 1:38:01.3 1:38:19.3 7:29/M
17 PENN LITTLE AUSTIN TX 202 29 M 4 25-29 18:07.3 1:38:14.8 1:38:25.5 7:30/M
18 ANTOINE FOSSALUZZA DALLAS TX 153 27 M 5 25-29 18:42.5 1:38:49.9 1:38:51.3 7:33/M
19 DARREN COWHERD LANTANA TX 130 43 M 3 40-44 19:30.0 1:39:37.4 1:40:47.8 7:36/M
20 CALEB SEGER FORT WORTH TX 257 25 M 6 25-29 19:31.4 1:39:38.9 1:39:42.4 7:36/M
21 BRYAN WAUGH FORT WORTH TX 289 31 M 2 30-34 20:16.2 1:40:23.6 1:40:24.5 7:40/M
22 KIMBERLY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 420 50 F 1 Top Fin 15:46.8 1:40:24.5 1:40:28.5 7:40/M
23 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 456 40 M 4 40-44 20:31.7 1:40:39.1 1:41:05.6 7:41/M
24 PAUL WIRTH 297 48 M 1 45-49 21:34.6 1:41:42.0 1:41:46.8 7:46/M
25 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TEXAS 208 51 M 4 50-54 22:32.6 1:42:40.0 1:43:18.5 7:50/M
26 DAN BREEN RICHARDSON TX 449 47 M 2 45-49 22:47.5 1:42:54.9 1:43:02.9 7:51/M
27 JENELLE VINCEL GORDON TX 435 39 F 1 35-39 18:20.8 1:42:58.5 1:43:09.8 7:52/M
28 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 138 46 F 1 45-49 18:53.1 1:43:30.9 1:43:32.8 7:54/M
29 MIKE PERKINS DALLAS TX 233 55 M 1 55-59 23:32.8 1:43:40.2 1:43:44.6 7:55/M
30 MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX 147 47 F 2 45-49 19:18.4 1:43:56.1 1:44:10.3 7:56/M
31 MICHELLE MCGARRY COLLEYVILLE TX 207 37 F 2 35-39 19:25.5 1:44:03.2 1:44:05.1 7:57/M
32 ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 278 53 M 5 50-54 24:19.5 1:44:26.9 1:44:29.3 7:58/M
33 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 106 51 M 6 50-54 24:42.9 1:44:50.4 1:44:59.5 8:00/M
34 IKE MCINTOSH DALLAS TX 464 17 M 2 1-19 25:17.0 1:45:24.4 1:46:13.3 8:03/M
35 RON WILLIAMSON NEWARK DE 295 47 M 3 45-49 25:48.9 1:45:56.3 1:46:14.8 8:05/M
36 TAD MCINTOSH DALLAS TX 465 47 M 4 45-49 25:53.2 1:46:00.6 1:46:49.5 8:05/M
37 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS 206 54 M 7 50-54 25:55.1 1:46:02.5 1:46:07.8 8:06/M
38 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 271 37 M 2 35-39 26:01.7 1:46:09.1 1:46:33.8 8:06/M
39 VICTOR ROBLES GRANBURY TEXAS 20 31 M 3 30-34 26:06.4 1:46:13.9 1:47:01.3 8:06/M
40 TOM RANEY FORT WORTH TX 244 54 M 8 50-54 26:06.7 1:46:14.1 1:46:17.0 8:07/M
41 ED HESS FORT WORTH TX 174 58 M 2 55-59 26:39.9 1:46:47.3 1:46:56.5 8:09/M
42 NEIL TOMBA DALLAS TX 276 52 M 9 50-54 27:06.8 1:47:14.2 1:47:18.6 8:11/M
43 CHARLES SHIELDS BENTONVILLE AR 261 43 M 5 40-44 27:29.9 1:47:37.3 1:48:42.5 8:13/M
44 PAM IYER FORT COLLINS CO 187 58 F 1 55-59 23:04.2 1:47:41.9 1:47:45.0 8:13/M
45 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 248 57 M 3 55-59 27:48.1 1:47:55.5 1:47:58.0 8:14/M
46 JON MILLS JR ENID OK 217 34 M 4 30-34 28:00.1 1:48:07.5 1:48:12.3 8:15/M
47 ELISABETH PEARSON WAXAHACHIE TX 232 36 F 3 35-39 23:51.9 1:48:29.6 1:49:03.8 8:17/M
48 DAVID CABRAL 434 53 M 10 50-54 28:27.7 1:48:35.1 1:48:36.5 8:17/M
49 BRIAN LUCAS WEST WORTH VILLAGE TX 203 28 M 7 25-29 28:28.9 1:48:36.4 1:48:40.3 8:17/M
50 BRANDON KOWACICH BENBROOK TX 199 29 M 8 25-29 28:42.4 1:48:49.9 1:48:52.0 8:18/M
51 DONNIE CHAMBLESS FORT WORTH TX 121 41 M 6 40-44 29:05.9 1:49:13.4 1:49:15.5 8:20/M
52 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 184 43 M 7 40-44 29:09.5 1:49:16.9 1:49:49.0 8:20/M
53 ZACH SCOGGINS DENTON TX 254 31 M 5 30-34 29:12.3 1:49:19.8 1:49:22.3 8:21/M
54 MARK WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 294 45 M 5 45-49 30:04.2 1:50:11.6 1:51:15.0 8:25/M
55 ROBERT HANNAN FORT WORTH TX 169 59 M 4 55-59 32:13.3 1:52:20.8 1:52:41.5 8:35/M
56 KATHRYN TAYLOR ENID OK 273 32 F 1 30-34 28:06.1 1:52:43.8 1:52:49.0 8:36/M
57 RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX 235 49 M 6 45-49 32:43.4 1:52:50.8 1:53:22.0 8:37/M
58 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 113 73 M 1 70-99 32:49.6 1:52:57.1 1:53:01.0 8:37/M
59 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 103 63 F 1 60-64 28:26.4 1:53:04.1 1:53:06.8 8:38/M
60 REGINA MCNAMARA FORT WORTH TEXAS 210 45 F 3 45-49 28:27.1 1:53:04.9 1:53:11.8 8:38/M
61 JEAN KERR FORT WORTH TX 195 59 F 2 55-59 28:28.9 1:53:06.6 1:53:10.8 8:38/M
62 PHILIP DEYOUNG JUSTIN TX 141 45 M 7 45-49 33:18.3 1:53:25.7 1:53:32.4 8:39/M
63 MITCH HILL SOUTHLAKE TX 177 54 M 11 50-54 33:29.6 1:53:37.0 1:53:49.5 8:40/M
64 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 167 55 F 3 55-59 29:02.4 1:53:40.1 1:53:44.8 8:41/M
65 JOHN OLSEN COPPELL TX 228 45 M 8 45-49 33:48.0 1:53:55.4 1:54:01.8 8:42/M
66 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 133 29 M 9 25-29 34:08.8 1:54:16.2 1:54:45.4 8:43/M
67 JAMES MORROW ALEDO TX 432 34 M 6 30-34 34:41.8 1:54:49.3 1:54:58.0 8:46/M
68 ROSS HATCH BENBROOK TX 171 59 M 5 55-59 34:49.7 1:54:57.1 1:55:00.0 8:46/M
69 TOBY POORE FORT WORTH TX 238 38 M 3 35-39 35:03.2 1:55:10.6 1:55:35.5 8:47/M
70 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TEXAS 140 52 F 1 50-54 30:32.9 1:55:10.6 1:55:15.8 8:47/M
71 KEITH DENTREMONT EULESS TX 139 39 M 4 35-39 35:07.4 1:55:14.9 1:55:48.5 8:48/M
72 WILLIAM STEWART SAGINAW TX 269 35 M 5 35-39 35:19.9 1:55:27.4 1:55:38.3 8:49/M
73 CORALIE VANNOYE DALLAS TX 283 23 F 1 20-24 31:14.9 1:55:52.6 1:55:54.0 8:51/M
74 DAWN BAUERLE GARLAND TEXAS 408 49 F 4 45-49 31:50.6 1:56:28.3 1:56:35.3 8:53/M
75 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 170 49 F 5 45-49 32:12.7 1:56:50.5 1:56:55.1 8:55/M
76 BRIAN SAFFEE FORT WORTH TX 52 48 M 9 45-49 37:02.4 1:57:09.9 1:57:19.5 8:57/M
77 JOHN GAJDICA PLANO TX 158 49 M 10 45-49 37:21.1 1:57:28.5 1:57:32.5 8:58/M
78 JOE CRUM 2 22 M 1 20-24 37:22.0 1:57:29.4 1:58:00.0 8:58/M
79 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 429 29 F 1 25-29 32:57.9 1:57:35.6 1:57:41.5 8:59/M
80 YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX 215 46 F 6 45-49 34:14.4 1:58:52.1 1:59:15.0 9:04/M
81 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TEXAS 154 54 M 12 50-54 39:00.7 1:59:08.1 1:59:30.0 9:06/M
82 DAN MOORE MANSFIELD TX 218 53 M 13 50-54 39:01.6 1:59:09.0 1:59:34.0 9:06/M
83 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 204 56 M 6 55-59 39:25.3 1:59:32.7 1:59:36.1 9:07/M
84 MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX 300 44 M 8 40-44 39:55.8 2:00:03.2 2:00:27.6 9:10/M
85 KATELYN LEAKE DENTON TX 200 25 F 2 25-29 35:30.4 2:00:08.2 2:00:29.5 9:10/M
86 MICKY SHEARON GRANBURY TX 260 52 M 14 50-54 40:17.2 2:00:24.6 2:00:50.3 9:11/M
87 JENNIFER GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 162 32 F 2 30-34 35:54.9 2:00:32.6 2:00:57.0 9:12/M
88 JUAN BUSTAMANTE IRVING TX 7 41 M 9 40-44 40:26.5 2:00:33.9 2:00:56.3 9:12/M
89 JASON GOFORTH GRANBURY TEXAS 16 28 M 10 25-29 40:42.0 2:00:49.4 2:01:02.5 9:13/M
90 MATT RILEY DENTON TX 462 39 M 6 35-39 41:26.2 2:01:33.6 2:01:44.6 9:17/M
91 TOM PARKER COLLEYVILLE TX 9 62 M 1 60-64 41:36.9 2:01:44.4 2:02:00.5 9:18/M
92 JENNIFER BEZDEK COLLEYVILLE TX 6 45 F 7 45-49 37:07.9 2:01:45.6 2:02:01.8 9:18/M
93 DEBBIE JACOB NRH TX 413 42 F 1 40-44 37:58.3 2:02:36.0 2:02:42.3 9:22/M
94 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 223 43 F 2 40-44 37:58.4 2:02:36.1 2:02:46.8 9:22/M
95 MALLORY LEATHERWOOD SPRINGTOWN TX 201 27 F 3 25-29 38:02.2 2:02:39.9 2:03:26.3 9:22/M
96 HAROLD TOOMEY MCKINNEY TX 277 50 M 15 50-54 42:46.2 2:02:53.6 2:03:31.8 9:23/M
97 MARY TENORIO SAGINAW TX 274 31 F 3 30-34 38:20.7 2:02:58.4 2:03:18.0 9:23/M
98 ERICA TAYLOR ALEDO TX 272 35 F 4 35-39 38:21.7 2:02:59.4 2:03:18.5 9:23/M
99 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 98 50 M 16 50-54 43:13.0 2:03:20.4 2:04:46.5 9:25/M
100 CHRIS KNOX FT WORTH TX 197 37 M 7 35-39 43:35.7 2:03:43.1 2:04:02.0 9:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 THOMAS KERR FORT WORTH TX 196 59 M 7 55-59 43:52.7 2:04:00.1 2:04:04.0 9:28/M
102 ROGER EASTER BENBROOK TX 146 53 M 17 50-54 43:54.2 2:04:01.6 2:04:13.0 9:28/M
103 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 249 66 M 1 65-69 44:34.5 2:04:41.9 2:06:03.0 9:31/M
104 CHRISTA SWANSON LANTANA TX 270 42 F 3 40-44 40:08.1 2:04:45.9 2:05:19.0 9:31/M
105 MIKE SAND IRVING TX 11 52 M 18 50-54 44:58.4 2:05:05.8 2:05:27.3 9:33/M
106 RANI FREEMAN CARROLLTON TX 155 53 F 2 50-54 40:42.9 2:05:20.6 2:05:50.3 9:34/M
107 LEX SHEDDAN IRVING TX 12 45 M 11 45-49 45:57.8 2:06:05.2 2:06:26.4 9:37/M
108 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 179 58 M 8 55-59 46:11.1 2:06:18.5 2:06:40.8 9:38/M
109 KIM MCLAUGHLIN EULESS TX 209 50 F 3 50-54 42:02.3 2:06:40.0 2:06:40.0 9:40/M
110 CAROLYN FAUBER GRANBURY TX 152 50 F 4 50-54 42:09.1 2:06:46.8 2:07:10.3 9:41/M
111 JIM STEIN GRANBURY TX 454 56 M 9 55-59 46:40.9 2:06:48.4 2:07:54.1 9:41/M
112 FRED GOSLING GLEN ROSE TX 453 44 M 10 40-44 46:41.5 2:06:49.0 2:07:54.3 9:41/M
113 KEVIN GAINES STEPHENVILLE TX 157 49 M 12 45-49 47:05.9 2:07:13.3 2:07:34.3 9:43/M
114 MARY STEWART SAGINAW TX 268 34 F 4 30-34 42:42.9 2:07:20.6 2:07:30.8 9:43/M
115 NICHOLE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 191 25 F 4 25-29 43:03.1 2:07:40.8 2:07:44.0 9:45/M
116 MARK SAND FLOWER MOUND TX 251 17 M 3 1-19 47:34.0 2:07:41.4 2:08:02.5 9:45/M
117 AMANDA MEIN FORT WORTH TX 5 33 F 5 30-34 43:06.4 2:07:44.1 2:08:15.8 9:45/M
118 MICHAEL MILLETT DALLAS TX 216 39 M 8 35-39 48:01.1 2:08:08.5 2:08:26.3 9:47/M
119 KEVIN CANADAY ALEDO TX 111 50 M 19 50-54 48:10.7 2:08:18.1 2:08:29.0 9:48/M
120 KRISTEN CANADAY ALEDO TX 112 47 F 8 45-49 43:40.8 2:08:18.5 2:08:29.3 9:48/M
121 MINDY COWHERD LANTANA TX 131 40 F 4 40-44 43:44.6 2:08:22.3 2:08:55.5 9:48/M
122 DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS 176 75 M 2 70-99 48:20.7 2:08:28.1 2:08:39.3 9:48/M
123 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 421 51 M 20 50-54 48:53.7 2:09:01.1 2:09:13.5 9:51/M
124 CHRISTOPHER KORNS FORT WORTH TX 198 27 M 11 25-29 49:01.3 2:09:08.7 2:09:24.4 9:51/M
125 DAVID PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 230 51 M 21 50-54 49:07.4 2:09:14.9 2:09:22.8 9:52/M
126 FELIPE LUGO GARLAND TX 205 32 M 7 30-34 49:27.9 2:09:35.3 2:09:55.8 9:54/M
127 FRANCISCO DIAZ 3 41 M 11 40-44 49:46.2 2:09:53.6 2:09:59.3 9:55/M
128 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 447 50 F 5 50-54 45:22.4 2:10:00.1 2:10:29.0 9:55/M
129 DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS 225 57 M 10 55-59 49:52.7 2:10:00.2 2:10:30.8 9:55/M
130 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TEXAS 246 55 M 11 55-59 49:53.0 2:10:00.4 2:10:31.0 9:55/M
131 LAURA PASEK FORT WORTH TX 231 30 F 6 30-34 45:42.1 2:10:19.9 2:10:37.8 9:57/M
132 NATALIA JOSEPH MCKINNEY TX 194 30 F 7 30-34 45:50.0 2:10:27.8 2:10:39.3 9:57/M
133 LISA HUMES KELLER TX 181 53 F 6 50-54 46:16.0 2:10:53.7 2:11:11.1 9:59/M
134 SHANNON HINCHCLIFFE GRANBURY TEXAS 17 35 F 5 35-39 46:25.6 2:11:03.4 2:11:51.3 10:00/M
135 KIM PETTY TOLAR TX 234 39 F 6 35-39 46:25.6 2:11:03.4 2:11:51.3 10:00/M
136 EDWARD SANDELIN GRANBURY TEXAS 21 51 M 22 50-54 51:00.3 2:11:07.7 2:11:20.4 10:01/M
137 TATIANA COLE FORT WORTH TX 126 31 F 8 30-34 46:40.4 2:11:18.1 2:11:36.0 10:01/M
138 RANDY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 298 37 M 9 35-39 51:48.5 2:11:55.9 2:12:18.5 10:04/M
139 JENILEE HARWELL FORT WORTH TX 412 38 F 7 35-39 47:40.9 2:12:18.6 2:12:31.6 10:06/M
140 AJAI CADAMBI FORT WORTH TX 455 53 M 23 50-54 52:25.9 2:12:33.4 2:12:42.3 10:07/M
141 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGHT ARLINGTON TX 125 47 F 9 45-49 48:02.2 2:12:39.9 2:13:25.5 10:08/M
142 DANIELLE MERCURIO EULESS TX 212 35 F 8 35-39 48:11.2 2:12:48.9 2:13:22.0 10:08/M
143 AMY STAGNER ALEDO TEXAS 267 41 F 5 40-44 48:22.4 2:13:00.1 2:13:16.3 10:09/M
144 TANA HILL ALEDO TX 178 35 F 9 35-39 48:22.6 2:13:00.4 2:13:16.0 10:09/M
145 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 436 47 F 10 45-49 48:47.0 2:13:24.7 2:13:29.6 10:11/M
146 ROSANA BUSTAMANTE IRVING TX 8 41 F 6 40-44 48:53.2 2:13:30.9 2:13:48.3 10:11/M
147 SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 241 41 F 7 40-44 49:30.2 2:14:07.9 2:15:28.0 10:14/M
148 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TEXAS 227 65 M 2 65-69 54:13.7 2:14:21.1 2:14:51.3 10:15/M
149 HELLEN OBANDO HALTOM CITY TX 419 41 F 8 40-44 50:08.8 2:14:46.5 2:14:53.8 10:17/M
150 BRANDI BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 96 32 F 9 30-34 50:34.9 2:15:12.6 2:15:25.3 10:19/M
151 HOLLY BENNETT SPRINGTOWN TX 100 46 F 11 45-49 50:44.4 2:15:22.1 2:15:47.8 10:20/M
152 BUBBA DRAKE GRANBURY TEXAS 144 42 M 12 40-44 55:16.2 2:15:23.6 2:15:46.0 10:20/M
153 MEGHAN GASKAMP FORT WORTH TX 159 20 F 2 20-24 50:59.9 2:15:37.6 2:15:47.0 10:21/M
154 LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TX 164 48 F 12 45-49 51:21.6 2:15:59.4 2:16:49.0 10:23/M
155 RACHEL MORENO FALLBROOK CA 219 26 F 5 25-29 52:02.1 2:16:39.8 2:17:06.8 10:26/M
156 BRIAN BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 107 36 M 10 35-39 57:51.1 2:17:58.5 2:18:20.8 10:32/M
157 CODEY BROOKS TOLAR TX 40 28 M 12 25-29 58:00.0 2:18:07.4 2:19:32.0 10:33/M
158 RACHEL MEADOR COPPELL TX 211 45 F 13 45-49 53:32.2 2:18:09.9 2:18:41.8 10:33/M
159 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 266 58 F 4 55-59 53:34.1 2:18:11.9 2:18:33.0 10:33/M
160 MEREDITH ROBLES GRANBURY TEXAS 19 33 F 10 30-34 54:13.2 2:18:51.0 2:19:37.1 10:36/M
161 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 280 62 F 2 60-64 54:15.2 2:18:52.9 2:19:26.6 10:36/M
162 THOMAS BUCKMAN KELLER TX 110 66 M 3 65-69 59:01.9 2:19:09.4 2:19:32.5 10:37/M
163 STAN GRETT WEATHERFORD TX 161 48 M 13 45-49 59:27.6 2:19:35.0 2:19:57.3 10:39/M
164 LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TEXAS 69 41 F 9 40-44 54:59.5 2:19:37.2 2:19:47.4 10:39/M
165 SHELLY JOCK DALLAS TX 188 43 F 10 40-44 55:12.3 2:19:50.0 2:19:57.3 10:40/M
166 JERI ELKINS FORT WORTH TX 148 44 F 11 40-44 55:44.9 2:20:22.6 2:21:10.8 10:43/M
167 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 114 47 F 14 45-49 55:57.4 2:20:35.2 2:21:00.5 10:44/M
168 SUSAN CARTER HURST TX 119 48 F 15 45-49 55:57.6 2:20:35.3 2:21:00.3 10:44/M
169 ED POTTS SAN DIEGO CA 240 41 M 13 40-44 1:01:01.2 2:21:08.6 2:21:35.1 10:46/M
170 ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 279 52 F 7 50-54 56:45.6 2:21:23.4 2:21:31.5 10:48/M
171 ELIZABETH BERGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 102 27 F 6 25-29 57:00.9 2:21:38.6 2:22:15.0 10:49/M
172 CHRISTY DULUDE GRANBURY TEXAS 461 41 F 12 40-44 57:14.5 2:21:52.2 2:22:38.4 10:50/M
173 SHANNON HAWKINS EULESS TX 172 30 F 11 30-34 58:18.7 2:22:56.4 2:23:09.3 10:55/M
174 ALEXIS ISAACS FORT WORTH TX 186 31 F 12 30-34 58:33.1 2:23:10.8 2:23:59.3 10:56/M
175 MANDI STOKES STEPHENVILLE TX 438 25 F 7 25-29 58:50.3 2:23:28.0 2:23:52.0 10:57/M
176 JENNIFER JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 189 31 F 13 30-34 58:54.4 2:23:32.1 2:23:59.5 10:57/M
177 MATTHEW TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 281 42 M 14 40-44 1:04:12.6 2:24:20.0 2:24:48.0 11:01/M
178 DANIEL ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX 150 43 M 15 40-44 1:04:25.6 2:24:33.0 2:24:52.8 11:02/M
179 LIBBY REYNA GRANBURY TX 49 42 F 13 40-44 1:00:25.7 2:25:03.4 2:26:40.8 11:04/M
180 CHARLIE SHIRLEY ARDMORE OK 430 36 F 10 35-39 1:00:28.4 2:25:06.1 2:25:24.8 11:05/M
181 SHER CHAPLINE ARLINGTON TEXAS 122 64 F 3 60-64 1:00:47.8 2:25:25.5 2:25:34.3 11:06/M
182 ALLENE BROWN MANSFIELD TX 108 49 F 16 45-49 1:01:41.6 2:26:19.4 2:26:40.9 11:10/M
183 MATT DAVIDSON WACO TX 135 23 M 2 20-24 1:06:43.9 2:26:51.3 2:27:17.0 11:13/M
184 JIMMY EVANS BENBROOK TX 151 55 M 12 55-59 1:06:55.2 2:27:02.6 2:27:20.3 11:13/M
185 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 265 63 M 2 60-64 1:07:30.7 2:27:38.1 2:28:27.3 11:16/M
186 CAREY DYER 42 42 M 16 40-44 1:07:37.2 2:27:44.6 2:29:07.8 11:17/M
187 KATIE HOUSTON BENBROOK TX 180 33 F 14 30-34 1:03:42.5 2:28:20.3 2:28:28.0 11:19/M
188 GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TEXAS 282 57 F 5 55-59 1:04:16.0 2:28:53.8 2:29:09.0 11:22/M
189 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 443 52 F 8 50-54 1:04:16.1 2:28:53.8 2:29:09.0 11:22/M
190 TRACI COTTRELL ALEDO TX 129 43 F 14 40-44 1:04:30.3 2:29:08.0 2:29:12.0 11:23/M
191 CHRISTI WEEMS DENTON TX 291 39 F 11 35-39 1:05:07.9 2:29:45.6 2:30:08.0 11:26/M
192 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 43 26 F 8 25-29 1:06:09.9 2:30:47.6 2:32:11.0 11:31/M
193 STEVE REID GRANBURY TX 48 53 M 24 50-54 1:11:07.9 2:31:15.4 2:32:52.8 11:33/M
194 ROBBIE REID GRANBURY TX 47 50 F 9 50-54 1:06:51.7 2:31:29.4 2:32:52.5 11:34/M
195 AUTUMN WHITE SAGINAW TX 293 37 F 12 35-39 1:06:58.1 2:31:35.9 2:32:28.8 11:34/M
196 DUSTIN CONNIFF WATAUGA TX 128 38 M 11 35-39 1:11:31.0 2:31:38.5 2:32:31.4 11:35/M
197 RANDY HURST FORT WORTH TX 185 31 M 8 30-34 1:11:31.3 2:31:38.7 2:32:31.9 11:35/M
198 RANDALL MESSMAN FORT WORTH TX 214 37 M 12 35-39 1:11:57.7 2:32:05.2 2:32:37.4 11:37/M
199 JOVITA SANTIAGO IRVING TX 252 45 F 17 45-49 1:07:36.7 2:32:14.5 2:32:28.6 11:37/M
200 HEATHER WIRTH 296 32 F 15 30-34 1:07:54.6 2:32:32.3 2:32:37.5 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 PETE CARTER HASLET TEXAS 118 38 M 13 35-39 1:13:16.6 2:33:24.1 2:34:19.5 11:43/M
202 BEN CARTER HASLET TEXAS 115 8 M 4 1-19 1:13:16.9 2:33:24.3 2:34:19.0 11:43/M
203 JENNI CARTER HASLET TEXAS 116 36 F 13 35-39 1:08:47.1 2:33:24.8 2:34:19.3 11:43/M
204 TERRI TANKINSLY GLENROSE TEXAS 22 53 F 10 50-54 1:08:48.2 2:33:25.9 2:34:13.0 11:43/M
205 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS 224 53 F 11 50-54 1:09:20.7 2:33:58.4 2:34:31.0 11:45/M
206 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TEXAS 105 46 F 18 45-49 1:10:52.3 2:35:30.0 2:36:15.5 11:52/M
207 KEN APRIL KELLER TX 94 66 M 4 65-69 1:16:09.7 2:36:17.1 2:36:35.5 11:56/M
208 LESTER MERIWETHER BENBROOK TX 213 60 M 3 60-64 1:17:31.3 2:37:38.8 2:38:05.3 12:02/M
209 CHARLES SEEFELDT FORT WORTH TEXAS 256 62 M 4 60-64 1:17:53.1 2:38:00.6 2:38:41.5 12:04/M
210 ROBERT MOUNT ROCKWALL TX 221 60 M 5 60-64 1:18:10.0 2:38:17.4 2:38:57.8 12:05/M
211 ANDREW REID GRANBURY TX 46 16 M 5 1-19 1:18:27.9 2:38:35.4 2:38:59.3 12:06/M
212 TONEE CRABTREE TOLAR TX 41 48 F 19 45-49 1:15:05.9 2:39:43.6 2:40:07.5 12:12/M
213 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN BENBROOK TX 124 55 F 6 55-59 1:15:49.9 2:40:27.6 2:41:02.0 12:15/M
214 TONI HENEXSON WACO TX 44 21 F 3 20-24 1:16:43.9 2:41:21.6 2:42:16.5 12:19/M
215 AMANDA MCKELROY WACO TX 53 24 F 4 20-24 1:16:44.2 2:41:21.9 2:42:16.5 12:19/M
216 ERICA DUFFIELD FT WORTH TX 145 27 F 9 25-29 1:17:25.4 2:42:03.1 2:42:20.3 12:22/M
217 JOAN CHALIFOUX BURLESON TX 120 45 F 20 45-49 1:17:26.2 2:42:04.0 2:42:20.9 12:22/M
218 AMY RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 247 38 F 14 35-39 1:17:27.1 2:42:04.9 2:42:21.8 12:22/M
219 WENDY HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 183 51 F 12 50-54 1:17:40.2 2:42:17.9 2:43:07.8 12:23/M
220 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 143 41 F 15 40-44 1:18:55.4 2:43:33.1 2:43:51.0 12:29/M
221 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 156 47 F 21 45-49 1:18:56.9 2:43:34.6 2:43:52.5 12:29/M
222 JENNIFER THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 275 42 F 16 40-44 1:20:00.8 2:44:38.5 2:45:28.0 12:34/M
223 TOMMY BRYAN FORT WORTH TX 109 62 M 6 60-64 1:26:20.2 2:46:27.6 2:46:48.3 12:42/M
224 YIPSI SCHULZ FORT WORTH TX 253 49 F 22 45-49 1:22:27.1 2:47:04.9 2:47:15.5 12:45/M
225 KELLY DIAS GRANBURY TX 142 40 F 17 40-44 1:23:02.9 2:47:40.6 2:48:50.3 12:48/M
226 CISCO MATHERNE GRANBURY TEXAS 18 35 M 14 35-39 1:27:33.5 2:47:40.9 2:48:51.0 12:48/M
227 ANGELA WARD FORT WORTH TX 286 32 F 16 30-34 1:25:42.4 2:50:20.1 2:50:46.0 13:00/M
228 SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX 175 53 F 13 50-54 1:29:08.7 2:53:46.4 2:54:10.8 13:16/M
229 ARTHUR MORTON DALLAS TX 220 47 M 14 45-49 1:33:55.0 2:54:02.4 2:54:42.5 13:17/M
230 TRISHA POORE FT. WORTH TX 239 37 F 15 35-39 1:30:22.0 2:54:59.7 2:55:22.1 13:21/M
231 MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS 104 59 M 13 55-59 1:35:53.7 2:56:01.1 2:56:33.8 13:26/M
232 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 264 65 M 5 65-69 1:43:33.2 3:03:40.6 3:04:21.5 14:01/M
233 KEN JOHNSON HUNTSVILLE TX 190 72 M 3 70-99 1:43:46.4 3:03:53.8 3:04:21.0 14:02/M
234 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 402 67 M 6 65-69 1:50:24.9 3:10:32.3 3:11:06.5 14:33/M
235 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 243 56 F 7 55-59 1:46:31.4 3:11:09.1 3:11:21.5 14:35/M
236 JEANNIE RUPP GRANBURY TX 51 50 F 14 50-54 1:50:56.1 3:15:33.9 3:16:57.5 14:56/M
237 DEANNA RUPP GRANBURY TX 50 16 F 1 1-19 1:50:56.3 3:15:34.0 3:16:57.3 14:56/M
238 JENNIFER DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 136 40 F 18 40-44 1:54:12.3 3:18:50.0 3:19:20.5 15:11/M
239 KRISTY WASSENAAR VALLEY VIEW TX 287 43 F 19 40-44 1:54:12.3 3:18:50.1 3:19:19.8 15:11/M
240 ANN MARGARET PHELPS FORT WORTH TX 236 33 F 17 30-34 2:27:15.1 3:51:52.9 3:52:26.6 17:42/M
241 MARIA PUENTE BEDFORD TX 242 33 F 18 30-34 2:27:15.4 3:51:53.1 3:52:27.1 17:42/M
242 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 173 46 F 23 45-49 2:32:00.5 3:56:38.3 3:56:54.6 18:04/M
243 LEE HADDOX FORT WORTH TX 165 42 M 17 40-44 2:36:33.0 3:56:40.5 3:56:57.1 18:04/M
244 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 284 76 M 4 70-99 2:42:15.3 4:02:22.7 4:02:54.9 18:30/M