22nd Grace Race Mission 5K

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOREY HARTMAN PLANO TX 619 28 M 1 Top Fin   19:04.5 19:05.4 0:00.9 6:08/M
2 JAMES BIELAMOWIRZ CEDAR HILL TX 639 26 M 1 25-29 0:22.6 19:27.2 19:27.8 0:00.5 6:15/M
3 JUDE WOOD DALLAS TX 632 13 M 1 11-14 4:42.7 23:47.2 23:48.4 0:01.1 7:39/M
4 ZACKARY JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 635 15 M 1 15-19 5:29.9 24:34.4 24:35.5 0:01.0 7:54/M
5 MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX 638 44 F 1 Top Fin   24:56.0 24:58.0 0:01.9 8:01/M
6 DIANE ROBINSON CEDAR HILL TX 627 56 F 1 55-59 0:34.7 25:30.8 25:33.1 0:02.2 8:12/M
7 KELLY BAKER PLANO TX 616 27 F 1 25-29 0:47.4 25:43.4 25:44.4 0:01.0 8:16/M
8 JENNIFER BUTLER OAK LEAF TX 618 37 F 1 35-39 2:18.1 27:14.2 27:16.6 0:02.4 8:45/M
9 NATHANIEL BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 611 18 M 2 15-19 8:35.7 27:40.3 27:42.2 0:01.9 8:54/M
10 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 622 47 F 1 45-49 4:35.7 29:31.8 29:34.3 0:02.5 9:29/M
11 COURTNEY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 625 30 F 1 30-34 4:45.7 29:41.7 29:47.5 0:05.7 9:33/M
12 MARSHALL GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 604 18 M 3 15-19 10:42.5 29:47.0 29:49.2 0:02.1 9:35/M
13 MARY HORSECHIEF CEDAR HILL TX 620 42 F 1 40-44 5:44.2 30:40.3 30:43.5 0:03.2 9:52/M
14 SCOTT HORSECHIEF CEDAR HILL TX 621 51 M 1 50-54 12:01.4 31:05.9 31:09.3 0:03.3 10:00/M
15 GRACE ROBERTSON CEDAR HILL TX 626 15 F 1 15-19 7:35.2 32:31.2 32:35.4 0:04.1 10:27/M
16 LAURA BEIL CEDAR HILL TX 617 53 F 1 50-54 7:42.4 32:38.5 32:43.5 0:04.9 10:30/M
17 MICHELLE MCCREERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 636 59 F 2 55-59 9:19.9 34:16.0 34:16.0 11:01/M
18 MIKE JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 607 48 M 1 45-49 16:47.4 35:51.9 36:01.2 0:09.3 11:32/M
19 JAIME HERVERT CEDAR HILL TX 606 16 M 4 15-19 16:48.3 35:52.9 36:01.0 0:08.0 11:32/M
20 JERI BARNETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 634 53 F 2 50-54 11:13.5 36:09.6 36:16.4 0:06.8 11:37/M
21 PHILLIP STEGNER DALLAS TX 630 32 M 1 30-34 18:10.6 37:15.2 37:21.0 0:05.8 11:59/M
22 PHYLLIS STEGNER CEDAR HILL TX 631 58 F 3 55-59 12:19.4 37:15.5 37:21.1 0:05.6 11:59/M
23 REUBEN BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 612 12 M 2 11-14 19:12.4 38:17.0 38:23.3 0:06.2 12:19/M
24 ALEXANDRA THIBEAUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 637 25 F 2 25-29 13:59.3 38:55.4 39:08.0 0:12.5 12:31/M
25 SARAH WOOD DALLAS TX 633 40 F 2 40-44 14:34.8 39:30.9 39:35.1 0:04.2 12:42/M
26 RISA BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 613 14 F 1 11-14 15:59.4 40:55.5 41:02.4 0:06.9 13:09/M
27 SAMARA BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 614 16 F 2 15-19 16:00.7 40:56.8 41:03.3 0:06.4 13:10/M
28 GEORGE SHULTZ DUNCANCVILLE TX 615 60 M 1 60-64 21:53.4 40:58.0 41:03.6 0:05.6 13:10/M
29 ISIDRO MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 608 14 M 3 11-14 22:39.9 41:44.5 41:52.3 0:07.8 13:25/M
30 AUSTIN GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 601 25 M 2 25-29 23:51.0 42:55.6 42:59.1 0:03.5 13:48/M
31 YESENIA MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 610 12 F 2 11-14 20:15.6 45:11.7 45:19.6 0:07.8 14:32/M
32 CINDI GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 602 52 F 3 50-54 20:18.2 45:14.3 45:22.7 0:08.3 14:33/M
33 MARIA MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 609 47 F 2 45-49 20:27.5 45:23.6 45:35.5 0:11.8 14:36/M
34 ANDREA HERVERT CEDAR HILL TX 605 17 F 3 15-19 20:30.8 45:26.9 45:35.1 0:08.2 14:37/M
35 JEFF GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 603 52 M 2 50-54 26:41.0 45:45.6 45:54.2 0:08.6 14:43/M
36 GENE MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 623 56 M 1 55-59 35:48.3 54:52.9 55:04.0 0:11.0 17:39/M
37 KRISTIN ROONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 628 32 F 2 30-34 29:56.9 54:53.0 55:03.8 0:10.8 17:39/M
38 SHERYL MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 624 54 F 4 50-54 29:56.9 54:53.0 55:03.8 0:10.7 17:39/M