22nd Grace Race Mission 5K

Age Group Results

October 06, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX 638 44 5   24:56.0 24:58.0 0:01.9 8:01/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOREY HARTMAN PLANO TX 619 28 1   19:04.5 19:05.4 0:00.9 6:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RISA BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 613 14 26   40:55.5 41:02.4 0:06.9 13:09/M
2 YESENIA MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 610 12 31 4:16.2 45:11.7 45:19.6 0:07.8 14:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDE WOOD DALLAS TX 632 13 3   23:47.2 23:48.4 0:01.1 7:39/M
2 REUBEN BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 612 12 23 14:29.7 38:17.0 38:23.3 0:06.2 12:19/M
3 ISIDRO MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 608 14 29 17:57.2 41:44.5 41:52.3 0:07.8 13:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE ROBERTSON CEDAR HILL TX 626 15 15   32:31.2 32:35.4 0:04.1 10:27/M
2 SAMARA BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 614 16 27 8:25.5 40:56.8 41:03.3 0:06.4 13:10/M
3 ANDREA HERVERT CEDAR HILL TX 605 17 34 12:55.6 45:26.9 45:35.1 0:08.2 14:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACKARY JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 635 15 4   24:34.4 24:35.5 0:01.0 7:54/M
2 NATHANIEL BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 611 18 9 3:05.8 27:40.3 27:42.2 0:01.9 8:54/M
3 MARSHALL GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 604 18 12 5:12.5 29:47.0 29:49.2 0:02.1 9:35/M
4 JAIME HERVERT CEDAR HILL TX 606 16 19 11:18.4 35:52.9 36:01.0 0:08.0 11:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY BAKER PLANO TX 616 27 7   25:43.4 25:44.4 0:01.0 8:16/M
2 ALEXANDRA THIBEAUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 637 25 24 13:11.9 38:55.4 39:08.0 0:12.5 12:31/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES BIELAMOWIRZ CEDAR HILL TX 639 26 2   19:27.2 19:27.8 0:00.5 6:15/M
2 AUSTIN GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 601 25 30 23:28.4 42:55.6 42:59.1 0:03.5 13:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 625 30 11   29:41.7 29:47.5 0:05.7 9:33/M
2 KRISTIN ROONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 628 32 37 25:11.2 54:53.0 55:03.8 0:10.8 17:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP STEGNER DALLAS TX 630 32 21   37:15.2 37:21.0 0:05.8 11:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER BUTLER OAK LEAF TX 618 37 8   27:14.2 27:16.6 0:02.4 8:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HORSECHIEF CEDAR HILL TX 620 42 13   30:40.3 30:43.5 0:03.2 9:52/M
2 SARAH WOOD DALLAS TX 633 40 25 8:50.5 39:30.9 39:35.1 0:04.2 12:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 622 47 10   29:31.8 29:34.3 0:02.5 9:29/M
2 MARIA MARTINEZ CEDAR HILL TX 609 47 33 15:51.7 45:23.6 45:35.5 0:11.8 14:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 607 48 18   35:51.9 36:01.2 0:09.3 11:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA BEIL CEDAR HILL TX 617 53 16   32:38.5 32:43.5 0:04.9 10:30/M
2 JERI BARNETT MIDLOTHIAN TX 634 53 20 3:31.0 36:09.6 36:16.4 0:06.8 11:37/M
3 CINDI GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 602 52 32 12:35.8 45:14.3 45:22.7 0:08.3 14:33/M
4 SHERYL MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 624 54 38 22:14.5 54:53.0 55:03.8 0:10.7 17:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT HORSECHIEF CEDAR HILL TX 621 51 14   31:05.9 31:09.3 0:03.3 10:00/M
2 JEFF GARRETT CEDAR HILL TX 603 52 35 14:39.6 45:45.6 45:54.2 0:08.6 14:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE ROBINSON CEDAR HILL TX 627 56 6   25:30.8 25:33.1 0:02.2 8:12/M
2 MICHELLE MCCREERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 636 59 17 8:45.1 34:16.0 34:16.0 11:01/M
3 PHYLLIS STEGNER CEDAR HILL TX 631 58 22 11:44.6 37:15.5 37:21.1 0:05.6 11:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 623 56 36   54:52.9 55:04.0 0:11.0 17:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGE SHULTZ DUNCANCVILLE TX 615 60 28   40:58.0 41:03.6 0:05.6 13:10/M