4th Annual Warrior Band on the Run 5K

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1234 16 M   20:28.3 20:30.1 0:01.7 6:35/M
2 DIEGO RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1229 12 M 1:05.7 21:34.1 21:34.1 6:56/M
3 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 1239 51 M 1:19.8 21:48.2 21:50.5 0:02.3 7:01/M
4 ELIJAH BANKS ARLINGTON TX 1204 13 M 1:39.1 22:07.5 22:09.3 0:01.8 7:07/M
5 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1209 61 M 1:47.6 22:16.0 22:18.3 0:02.3 7:10/M
6 PIERSON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1221 17 M 2:55.0 23:23.3 23:26.0 0:02.6 7:31/M
7 ALEX PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 1173 19 M 3:17.8 23:46.2 23:46.2 7:39/M
8 MAVERICK CULP ARLINGTON TX 1208 19 M 3:26.5 23:54.9 23:58.3 0:03.4 7:41/M
9 THOMAS WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 1235 15 M 3:36.5 24:04.8 24:08.9 0:04.1 7:44/M
10 ROBERT HOWE ARLINGTON TX 1197 22 M 3:41.7 24:10.0 24:35.5 0:25.4 7:46/M
11 RODERICK FRAZIER CARROLLTON TX 1240 26 M 4:06.5 24:34.8 24:55.1 0:20.3 7:54/M
12 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 310 59 M 4:38.0 25:06.4 25:06.4 8:04/M
13 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1214 9 F   25:10.0 25:12.0 0:02.0 8:06/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1213 62 M 4:44.2 25:12.6 25:17.2 0:04.5 8:06/M
15 BRIAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 573 44 M 4:59.4 25:27.7 25:41.8 0:14.0 8:11/M
16 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1184 55 F 0:27.0 25:37.1 25:41.2 0:04.0 8:14/M
17 TRISTAN PETTY ARLINGTON TX 1202 13 M 5:20.8 25:49.2 25:51.5 0:02.3 8:18/M
18 GRIFFIN ROGERS ARLINGTON TX 1231 16 M 5:39.4 26:07.8 26:09.4 0:01.5 8:24/M
19 STEVE ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1196 48 M 5:49.2 26:17.6 26:27.2 0:09.6 8:27/M
20 GARRETT BOYLES ARLINGTON TX 1242 14 M 5:52.9 26:21.2 26:23.2 0:01.9 8:28/M
21 ERICA DOUGLAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1200 43 F 2:08.6 27:18.6 27:37.4 0:18.7 8:47/M
22 COOPER BADONI ARLINGTON TX 1176 12 M 6:51.2 27:19.5 27:22.3 0:02.7 8:47/M
23 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1387 72 M 6:52.8 27:21.2 27:27.6 0:06.4 8:48/M
24 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1241 8 M 7:38.5 28:06.8 28:13.4 0:06.5 9:02/M
25 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 1181 43 F 3:05.4 28:15.5 28:19.9 0:04.4 9:05/M
26 JOSEPH DENNY ARLINGTON TX 1210 45 M 8:03.4 28:31.7 29:54.8 1:23.1 9:10/M
27 HANNAH TROEGLE ARLINGTON TX 1185 30 F 3:22.9 28:33.0 28:38.0 0:05.0 9:11/M
28 LANCE BARASCH DALLAS TX 1205 31 M 8:12.3 28:40.6 29:04.3 0:23.6 9:13/M
29 GABRIEL REYES ARLINGTON TX 1249 17 M 8:13.0 28:41.4 28:42.9 0:01.5 9:13/M
30 TODD WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 1236 54 M 8:23.3 28:51.7 28:58.4 0:06.7 9:17/M
31 CHRIS RICHTER ARLINGTON TX 1190 40 M 8:30.5 28:58.8 29:11.5 0:12.6 9:19/M
32 TODD GEORGE EULESS TX 1211 49 M 8:50.6 29:19.0 29:27.8 0:08.8 9:26/M
33 JENNA THRIFT ARLINGTON TX 1180 35 F 4:30.8 29:40.9 29:49.6 0:08.7 9:32/M
34 APHIRADEE LUTZ ARLINGTON TX 260 44 F 4:43.6 29:53.7 29:57.6 0:03.9 9:37/M
35 JESSICA MCCANN MANSFIELD TX 1219 35 F 4:44.9 29:55.0 30:00.4 0:05.4 9:37/M
36 CHRISTIN DOAN FORT WORTH TX 1189 16 M 9:54.1 30:22.5 30:24.9 0:02.4 9:46/M
37 JENNIFER CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 258 42 F 5:13.3 30:23.4 30:27.3 0:03.9 9:46/M
38 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 1183 32 F 6:02.8 31:12.9 31:17.6 0:04.7 10:02/M
39 HANNAH ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1230 17 F 6:11.9 31:21.9 31:23.4 0:01.4 10:05/M
40 KARLY ALBERT DALLAS TX 1188 30 F 6:30.6 31:40.7 32:06.6 0:25.9 10:11/M
41 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 1225 62 M 11:16.9 31:45.3 31:48.6 0:03.2 10:13/M
42 JACKSON BADONI ARLINGTON TX 1177 12 M 12:27.7 32:56.1 32:58.5 0:02.3 10:35/M
43 DONNIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 1206 55 M 12:29.5 32:57.9 34:01.2 1:03.2 10:36/M
44 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1182 57 F 7:52.8 33:02.9 33:09.0 0:06.0 10:37/M
45 CONNIE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 1201 67 F 8:00.7 33:10.8 33:31.7 0:20.9 10:40/M
46 STEVE MARTIN 1237 68 M 13:56.7 34:25.1 34:42.0 0:16.9 11:04/M
47 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1388 47 M 15:02.8 35:31.2 35:41.7 0:10.4 11:25/M
48 VIVIANA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1187 16 F 10:51.4 36:01.5 36:12.9 0:11.3 11:35/M
49 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1186 41 F 10:56.5 36:06.6 36:14.0 0:07.4 11:36/M
50 JOHN MALVERN DESOTO TX 1218 43 M 16:00.6 36:29.0 36:51.8 0:22.7 11:44/M
51 KEVIN RICO ARLINGTO TX 1227 46 M 16:51.0 37:19.4 37:25.0 0:05.5 12:00/M
52 AIDAN ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1193 16 M 17:00.7 37:29.0 37:38.9 0:09.8 12:03/M
53 NINA SHERER ARLINGTON TX 1233 41 F 12:19.5 37:29.6 38:20.6 0:51.0 12:03/M
54 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1244 69 M 18:01.8 38:30.1 38:37.6 0:07.4 12:23/M
55 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 1389 53 F 14:05.7 39:15.8 39:37.8 0:22.0 12:37/M
56 RACHEL RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1179 9 F 15:12.1 40:22.1 40:24.2 0:02.0 12:59/M
57 JEFF RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1178 47 M 20:12.9 40:41.3 40:53.9 0:12.5 13:05/M
58 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 1226 19 M 20:42.1 41:10.5 41:18.6 0:08.1 13:14/M
59 LOREN RINES ARLINGTON TX 1228 20 M 20:56.3 41:24.6 41:32.4 0:07.7 13:19/M
60 TERESA BUI ARLINGTON TX 257 24 F 16:34.0 41:44.0 41:47.7 0:03.6 13:25/M
61 JEANNENE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1203 59 F 17:24.5 42:34.5 42:55.4 0:20.8 13:41/M
62 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1238 65 F 19:39.1 44:49.2 47:36.7 2:47.4 14:25/M
63 MARY ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1194 52 F 20:06.6 45:16.6 45:37.9 0:21.2 14:33/M
64 ISABELLA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1198 15 F 20:32.0 45:42.1 47:32.0 1:49.9 14:42/M
65 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1199 45 M 25:16.6 45:45.0 47:33.9 1:48.9 14:43/M
66 SHARON VANCE ARLINGTON TX 951 54 F 20:40.8 45:50.9 46:01.4 0:10.5 14:44/M
67 JENNIFER PRUITT-PITTS05 ARLINGTION TX 1248 54 F 27:58.5 53:08.6 53:33.0 0:24.4 17:05/M
68 CHARLES KEMP ARLINGTON TX 1192 76 M 34:04.9 54:33.3 54:45.3 0:11.9 17:32/M
69 BRIAN MORROW WAXAHACHIE TX 1222 41 M 36:51.2 57:19.6 57:46.3 0:26.7 18:26/M
70 TIFFANY MORROW WAXAHACHIE TX 1223 28 F 32:09.7 57:19.8 57:46.2 0:26.3 18:26/M
71 BRIDGET HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1142 14 F 32:12.7 57:22.8 57:32.7 0:09.9 18:27/M
72 KATHI HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1171 49 F 47:49.7 1:12:59.7 1:13:21.2 0:21.4 23:28/M