6th Annual UNFORGOTTEN HEROES 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUCAS HERRMANN DALLAS TX 444 18 M 1:OVERALL   18:43.1 18:44.2 0:01.1 6:01/M
2 OSCAR VAZQUEZ AZLE TX 479 32 M 1:30-34 0:06.2 18:49.3 18:50.8 0:01.4 6:03/M
3 AARON BATZER MANSFIELD TX 116 15 M 1:15-19 0:56.9 19:40.0 19:40.1 0:00.0 6:19/M
4 MADISON LARSEN ALEDO TX 191 11 F 1:OVERALL   19:57.0 19:57.4 0:00.3 6:25/M
5 MICAH NEAL ALEDO TX 433 10 F 1: 9-11 0:07.6 20:04.7 20:05.4 0:00.7 6:27/M
6 GRAYSON PICKETT ARGYLE TX 234 15 M 2:15-19 2:05.7 20:48.8 20:50.1 0:01.2 6:41/M
7 ZACHARY SHIRLEY PLANO TX 419 28 M 1:25-29 2:14.8 20:57.9 21:01.1 0:03.2 6:44/M
8 LINCOLN TUIN FORT WORTH TX 275 10 M 1: 9-11 2:19.5 21:02.6 21:03.7 0:01.0 6:46/M
9 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 44 45 M 1:MASTERS 3:14.1 21:57.2 22:00.4 0:03.1 7:03/M
10 BLAKE POPE PROSPER TX 409 16 M 3:15-19 3:20.5 22:03.6 22:05.9 0:02.3 7:05/M
11 ART GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 462 48 M 1:45-49 3:22.5 22:05.6 22:13.3 0:07.6 7:06/M
12 BRIAN EVANS ARLINGTON TX 12 41 M 1:40-44 3:32.2 22:15.3 22:17.7 0:02.4 7:09/M
13 FELICIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 14 15 F 1:15-19 2:22.4 22:19.5 22:22.4 0:02.8 7:11/M
14 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 196 57 M 1:55-59 3:44.2 22:27.3 22:31.3 0:04.0 7:13/M
15 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 51 F 1:MASTERS 2:40.4 22:37.5 22:40.6 0:03.1 7:16/M
16 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 422 62 M 1:60-64 3:59.0 22:42.1 22:46.9 0:04.7 7:18/M
17 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 246 46 M 2:45-49 4:06.2 22:49.3 22:54.2 0:04.9 7:20/M
18 MAYDEN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 211 10 F 2: 9-11 2:52.2 22:49.3 22:50.2 0:00.8 7:20/M
19 MICHAEL SANCHEZ DALLAS TX 251 25 M 2:25-29 4:11.0 22:54.1 23:14.0 0:19.9 7:22/M
20 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 477 42 F 1:40-44 3:00.3 22:57.4 22:59.6 0:02.2 7:23/M
21 SOFIA BRANDENBURG ALEDO TX 127 11 F 3: 9-11 3:07.1 23:04.2 23:05.1 0:00.9 7:25/M
22 LOCHLAN MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 469 12 M 1:12-14 4:28.4 23:11.5 23:13.7 0:02.2 7:27/M
23 MYKEL MURRY ALEDO TX 220 11 F 4: 9-11 3:37.4 23:34.5 23:35.4 0:00.9 7:35/M
24 IVANNA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 18 13 F 1:12-14 3:39.8 23:36.9 23:40.6 0:03.6 7:35/M
25 MADISON HAND WEATHERFORD TX 169 15 F 2:15-19 3:55.3 23:52.4 23:56.7 0:04.3 7:40/M
26 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 406 45 F 1:45-49 4:12.1 24:09.1 24:18.7 0:09.6 7:46/M
27 BRIAN ZAHM FORT WORTH TX 397 36 M 1:35-39 5:31.1 24:14.2 24:22.8 0:08.6 7:48/M
28 JACKSON DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 443 12 M 2:12-14 5:53.0 24:36.1 24:54.0 0:17.9 7:55/M
29 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 175 27 M 3:25-29 6:07.5 24:50.6 24:56.1 0:05.5 7:59/M
30 CHRIS LESHINSKI DUNCANVILLE TX 423 46 M 3:45-49 6:10.5 24:53.6 24:56.1 0:02.4 8:00/M
31 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 431 59 M 2:55-59 6:13.2 24:56.3 24:59.1 0:02.8 8:01/M
32 JAEDYN PRICE GRANBURY TX 237 8 F 1: 1- 8 4:59.5 24:56.5 25:01.6 0:05.0 8:01/M
33 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 99 17 M 4:15-19 6:35.3 25:18.4 25:22.0 0:03.6 8:08/M
34 SEAN DELOACH 430 22 M 1:20-24 6:40.4 25:23.5 25:33.2 0:09.7 8:10/M
35 KATY HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 170 40 F 2:40-44 5:31.7 25:28.8 25:44.7 0:15.8 8:11/M
36 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 33 F 1:30-34 5:33.9 25:30.9 25:36.3 0:05.3 8:12/M
37 KAYLEIGH PRICE GRANBURY TX 238 11 F 5: 9-11 5:36.8 25:33.9 25:33.9 8:13/M
38 JARED MARTINEZ KELLER TX 199 15 M 5:15-19 6:51.5 25:34.6 25:47.5 0:12.9 8:13/M
39 REID STARR DALLAS TX 266 23 M 2:20-24 6:54.6 25:37.7 25:46.9 0:09.1 8:14/M
40 MIKE DONNELLY DALLAS TX 148 27 M 4:25-29 6:57.4 25:40.5 25:49.5 0:08.9 8:15/M
41 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 1004 45 F 2:45-49 5:48.7 25:45.7 25:47.5 0:01.8 8:17/M
42 NILE MURRY ALEDO TX 221 36 M 2:35-39 7:10.0 25:53.1 25:53.4 0:00.3 8:19/M
43 JOSH FINK ALEDO TX 157 8 M 1: 1- 8 7:11.0 25:54.1 25:59.3 0:05.1 8:20/M
44 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 213 76 M 1:75-79 7:25.2 26:08.3 26:14.2 0:05.8 8:24/M
45 MADDOX MURRY ALEDO TX 219 8 M 2: 1- 8 7:41.8 26:24.9 26:25.2 0:00.3 8:29/M
46 LUIS DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 460 39 M 3:35-39 7:43.6 26:26.7 26:31.0 0:04.2 8:30/M
47 VANCE TUIN FORT WORTH TX 276 12 M 3:12-14 7:49.8 26:32.9 26:43.2 0:10.3 8:32/M
48 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 473 12 M 4:12-14 7:52.2 26:35.3 26:56.2 0:20.9 8:33/M
49 FORREST PEUGH ARLINGTON TX 371 48 M 4:45-49 7:56.4 26:39.5 26:43.0 0:03.4 8:34/M
50 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 177 9 F 6: 9-11 6:55.6 26:52.7 26:54.2 0:01.5 8:38/M
51 SEBASTIAN ZAMORA VENUS TX 439 9 M 2: 9-11 8:13.3 26:56.4 26:57.7 0:01.2 8:40/M
52 JEREMY ANSLEY HALTOM CITY TX 107 19 M 6:15-19 8:14.4 26:57.5 27:03.7 0:06.2 8:40/M
53 DON GRIMES LANTANA TX 166 74 M 1:70-74 8:23.9 27:07.0 27:12.9 0:05.9 8:43/M
54 CARLOS CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 457 30 M 2:30-34 8:32.4 27:15.5 27:28.1 0:12.5 8:46/M
55 KELLY HUGHEY BENBROOK TX 78 43 F 3:40-44 7:18.6 27:15.7 27:22.8 0:07.1 8:46/M
56 DEVIN CLARK DALLAS TX 133 24 F 1:20-24 7:22.0 27:19.1 27:39.6 0:20.4 8:47/M
57 PEDRO RIVERA WATAUGA TX 472 23 M 3:20-24 8:42.5 27:25.6 27:38.5 0:12.8 8:49/M
58 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 279 51 M 1:50-54 8:44.4 27:27.5 27:40.8 0:13.3 8:50/M
59 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 283 51 M 2:50-54 8:45.6 27:28.7 27:54.1 0:25.3 8:50/M
60 DONNA FREEMAN ONALASKA TX 163 44 F 4:40-44 7:32.4 27:29.4 27:32.5 0:03.0 8:50/M
61 DAMIAN MORENO DALLAS TX 218 28 M 5:25-29 8:55.2 27:38.3 28:14.6 0:36.3 8:53/M
62 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 66 46 M 5:45-49 8:56.5 27:39.6 27:47.4 0:07.7 8:53/M
63 BELICIA MENDIOLA MCKINNEY TX 207 23 F 2:20-24 7:47.0 27:44.1 27:54.3 0:10.1 8:55/M
64 MIRAVEL MENDIOLA MCKINNEY TX 209 12 F 2:12-14 7:48.4 27:45.5 27:55.9 0:10.3 8:55/M
65 TIM DINGMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 413 37 M 4:35-39 9:08.4 27:51.5 29:08.8 1:17.3 8:57/M
66 SERGIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 450 47 M 6:45-49 9:09.4 27:52.5 28:15.4 0:22.8 8:58/M
67 RANDI MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 212 41 F 5:40-44 7:58.6 27:55.7 28:07.0 0:11.3 8:59/M
68 OMAR MARTINEZ KELLER TX 201 56 M 3:55-59 9:17.7 28:00.8 28:14.8 0:13.9 9:00/M
69 AXEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 452 8 M 3: 1- 8 9:19.2 28:02.3 28:25.7 0:23.3 9:01/M
70 KAELYN GODFREY FORT WORTH TX 76 14 F 3:12-14 8:07.6 28:04.7 28:07.6 0:02.8 9:01/M
71 PREEH TALATI COPPELL TEXAS 429 58 F 1:55-59 8:10.1 28:07.2 28:07.2 9:02/M
72 TABITHA CEBRUN LEWISVILLE TX 434 30 F 2:30-34 8:12.2 28:09.3 28:09.3 9:03/M
73 EMILY FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 159 15 F 3:15-19 8:22.2 28:19.3 28:22.2 0:02.9 9:06/M
74 TRE LAJESSE ARLINGTON TX 55 18 M 7:15-19 9:39.2 28:22.3 28:46.1 0:23.7 9:07/M
75 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 180 62 M 2:60-64 9:40.4 28:23.5 28:37.6 0:14.1 9:08/M
76 MICHAEL MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 204 65 M 1:65-69 9:44.5 28:27.6 28:27.6 9:09/M
77 ASHLEIGH PRICE GRANBURY TX 236 36 F 1:35-39 8:30.8 28:27.9 28:32.9 0:04.9 9:09/M
78 PEYTON BOWER FORT WORTH TX 73 10 F 7: 9-11 8:34.5 28:31.6 28:33.8 0:02.1 9:10/M
79 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 74 40 F 6:40-44 8:40.5 28:37.6 28:45.3 0:07.7 9:12/M
80 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 232 66 M 2:65-69 9:57.6 28:40.7 28:55.7 0:14.9 9:13/M
81 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 200 31 F 3:30-34 8:48.6 28:45.7 28:53.7 0:08.0 9:15/M
82 BOBBY SMITH DENTON TX 260 47 M 7:45-49 10:06.3 28:49.4 28:49.4 9:16/M
83 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 225 53 M 3:50-54 10:15.1 28:58.2 29:13.5 0:15.3 9:19/M
84 CALVIN KIMBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 188 65 M 3:65-69 10:16.8 28:59.9 29:26.7 0:26.8 9:19/M
85 NORMA RODRIGUEZ VENUS TX 440 37 F 2:35-39 9:04.2 29:01.3 29:02.8 0:01.4 9:20/M
86 CRISTINA LAJESSE ARLINGTON TX 54 42 F 7:40-44 9:07.0 29:04.1 29:27.0 0:22.8 9:21/M
87 JOSEPH BAIRD WICHITA FALLS TX 108 32 M 3:30-34 10:30.4 29:13.5 29:13.5 9:24/M
88 DANNY FREEMAN ONALASKA TX 162 63 M 3:60-64 10:33.2 29:16.3 29:28.3 0:12.0 9:25/M
89 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 71 13 F 4:12-14 9:25.9 29:23.0 29:25.0 0:02.0 9:27/M
90 ARNEL NODADO ARLINGTON TX 421 47 M 8:45-49 10:42.8 29:25.9 29:51.5 0:25.5 9:28/M
91 STEPHANIE LUKAT KENNEDALE TX 466 34 F 4:30-34 9:34.3 29:31.4 29:50.7 0:19.3 9:29/M
92 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 31 33 F 5:30-34 9:44.1 29:41.1 29:54.5 0:13.3 9:33/M
93 JOSHUA DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 442 9 M 3: 9-11 11:01.2 29:44.3 30:02.5 0:18.2 9:34/M
94 AGA RYBICKA IRVING TX 378 33 F 6:30-34 9:50.5 29:47.6 29:50.3 0:02.7 9:35/M
95 AMIE FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 158 41 F 8:40-44 9:51.5 29:48.6 29:51.7 0:03.0 9:35/M
96 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 15 57 F 2:55-59 10:07.0 30:04.1 31:00.0 0:55.9 9:40/M
97 SHELDON CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 139 8 M 4: 1- 8 11:23.8 30:06.9 30:36.3 0:29.3 9:41/M
98 MARTHA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 77 31 F 7:30-34 10:10.5 30:07.6 30:15.6 0:07.9 9:41/M
99 ADAM NOGGLE FORT WORTH TX 223 39 M 5:35-39 11:26.0 30:09.1 30:56.2 0:47.0 9:42/M
100 INGRID DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 459 44 F 9:40-44 10:13.6 30:10.7 30:15.5 0:04.7 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KATELYN SHACKELFORD JOSHUA TX 257 13 F 5:12-14 10:20.2 30:17.3 30:24.7 0:07.3 9:44/M
102 TANA SEWARD TROPHY CLUB TX 255 40 F 10:40-44 10:27.9 30:25.0 30:48.8 0:23.8 9:47/M
103 MARIANA MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 65 19 F 4:15-19 10:28.5 30:25.5 30:43.1 0:17.5 9:47/M
104 RAUL GARZA FORT WORTH TX 39 36 M 6:35-39 11:43.2 30:26.3 31:35.4 1:09.1 9:47/M
105 OLIVIA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 38 1 F 2: 1- 8 10:30.0 30:27.1 31:35.4 1:08.3 9:47/M
106 ABIGAIL GARZA FORT WORTH TX 36 3 F 3: 1- 8 10:30.4 30:27.5 31:35.4 1:07.8 9:47/M
107 COURTNEY CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 75 36 F 3:35-39 10:48.9 30:45.9 30:45.9 9:53/M
108 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 41 45 F 3:45-49 11:07.0 31:04.1 31:59.3 0:55.2 9:59/M
109 KINDLE TUIN FORT WORTH TX 274 44 F 11:40-44 11:10.8 31:07.9 31:19.1 0:11.2 10:00/M
110 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 145 60 F 1:60-64 11:11.4 31:08.5 31:12.0 0:03.5 10:01/M
111 AIDE VALDEZ VENUS TX 24 42 F 12:40-44 11:25.3 31:22.4 31:24.7 0:02.3 10:05/M
112 DINAH MOONEY HALTOM CITY TX 215 40 F 13:40-44 11:32.8 31:29.9 32:20.3 0:50.4 10:07/M
113 CAROLINE BISHOP COLLEYVILLE TX 119 55 F 3:55-59 11:33.6 31:30.7 31:48.5 0:17.8 10:08/M
114 JOSEPH WHITE ARLINGTON TX 289 46 M 9:45-49 12:49.2 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:08/M
115 LANDRY PEUGH ARLINGTON TX 372 17 M 8:15-19 12:54.7 31:37.8 31:43.6 0:05.7 10:10/M
116 THERESA BROWN DALLAS TX 449 46 F 4:45-49 11:46.1 31:43.2 31:56.0 0:12.8 10:12/M
117 RYAN SEWARD TROPHY CLUB TX 254 40 M 2:40-44 13:03.6 31:46.7 32:10.9 0:24.2 10:13/M
118 GABRIELLE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 398 10 F 8: 9-11 11:49.8 31:46.9 31:46.9 10:13/M
119 TENASIA PAGANO ROWLETT TX 70 29 F 1:25-29 11:52.7 31:49.8 32:23.8 0:34.0 10:14/M
120 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 401 35 F 4:35-39 11:55.3 31:52.4 31:52.4 10:15/M
121 JORDYNN CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 458 17 F 5:15-19 12:10.9 32:07.9 32:37.1 0:29.1 10:20/M
122 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 72 40 M 3:40-44 13:24.9 32:08.0 32:14.4 0:06.3 10:20/M
123 ARLENE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 53 55 F 4:55-59 12:12.9 32:10.0 32:32.0 0:22.0 10:21/M
124 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 49 44 F 14:40-44 12:13.0 32:10.0 32:32.4 0:22.3 10:21/M
125 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 30 31 M 4:30-34 13:29.4 32:12.5 32:25.8 0:13.2 10:21/M
126 ADAM JENSEN HALTOM CITY TX 183 37 M 7:35-39 13:35.1 32:18.2 33:09.3 0:51.0 10:23/M
127 ANDREW BATTS FORT WORTH TX 454 39 M 8:35-39 13:35.8 32:18.9 33:33.2 1:14.3 10:23/M
128 STEVE FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 160 42 M 4:40-44 13:38.1 32:21.2 32:41.2 0:19.9 10:24/M
129 EMMA BRANDENBURG ALEDO TX 126 14 F 6:12-14 12:30.6 32:27.7 32:31.9 0:04.1 10:26/M
130 SACHA DODSON OTTAWA KS 404 40 F 15:40-44 12:33.4 32:30.4 32:58.0 0:27.6 10:27/M
131 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 230 56 F 5:55-59 12:42.2 32:39.3 33:39.1 0:59.8 10:30/M
132 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 52 33 F 8:30-34 12:46.5 32:43.6 33:52.0 1:08.4 10:31/M
133 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 43 14 M 5:12-14 14:14.9 32:58.0 33:29.1 0:31.0 10:36/M
134 CRISTHIAN PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 25 F 2:25-29 13:08.5 33:05.5 34:10.7 1:05.1 10:38/M
135 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 187 55 F 6:55-59 13:09.8 33:06.9 34:07.7 1:00.8 10:39/M
136 CHRIS WHITE ARLINGTON TX 288 33 M 5:30-34 14:25.1 33:08.2 33:50.6 0:42.3 10:39/M
137 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 456 82 M 1:80-99 14:26.1 33:09.2 33:23.4 0:14.2 10:40/M
138 LESLIE HILL GRAPEVINE TX 179 64 F 2:60-64 13:20.0 33:17.0 34:23.6 1:06.6 10:42/M
139 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 268 32 M 6:30-34 14:44.9 33:28.0 34:19.4 0:51.3 10:46/M
140 VANESSA SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 269 33 F 9:30-34 13:31.9 33:29.0 34:20.2 0:51.1 10:46/M
141 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 239 46 F 5:45-49 13:37.4 33:34.5 34:01.7 0:27.2 10:48/M
142 LISA VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX 432 49 F 6:45-49 13:38.6 33:35.7 34:28.3 0:52.5 10:48/M
143 JAY BLAKEY KELLER TX 120 61 M 4:60-64 14:55.6 33:38.7 34:26.4 0:47.6 10:49/M
144 KARY NOWLIN COLLEYVILLE TX 224 32 F 10:30-34 13:46.9 33:43.9 34:09.5 0:25.6 10:50/M
145 AILYN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 42 10 F 9: 9-11 13:49.7 33:46.8 34:17.9 0:31.1 10:51/M
146 JACK LESKI ARLINGTON TX 192 8 M 5: 1- 8 15:04.7 33:47.8 34:19.7 0:31.9 10:52/M
147 NOHEMI MENDEZ HOUSTON TX 206 27 F 3:25-29 13:52.0 33:49.1 34:32.0 0:42.8 10:52/M
148 JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX 231 37 M 9:35-39 15:14.3 33:57.4 34:11.7 0:14.3 10:55/M
149 SEAN LESKI ARLINGTON TX 194 8 M 6: 1- 8 15:20.6 34:03.7 34:35.8 0:32.1 10:57/M
150 JANET LESKI ARLINGTON TX 193 45 F 7:45-49 14:07.1 34:04.2 34:36.1 0:31.9 10:57/M
151 DORA MENDIOLA MCKINNEY TX 208 54 F 1:50-54 14:08.4 34:05.4 34:16.2 0:10.7 10:58/M
152 STEPHEN BAIRD HURST TX 109 34 M 7:30-34 15:23.2 34:06.3 34:06.3 10:58/M
153 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 341 57 M 4:55-59 15:24.5 34:07.6 34:40.0 0:32.3 10:58/M
154 GEORGE HARDCASTLE GAINESVILLE TX 171 83 M 2:80-99 15:27.3 34:10.4 34:22.5 0:12.1 10:59/M
155 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 58 46 F 8:45-49 14:13.8 34:10.9 34:34.3 0:23.4 10:59/M
156 IVAN MASON ARLINGTON TX 57 46 M 10:45-49 15:28.1 34:11.2 34:34.8 0:23.6 10:59/M
157 MATT BAKER BEDFORD TX 111 10 M 4: 9-11 15:41.0 34:24.1 34:40.9 0:16.7 11:04/M
158 JOHN MALVERN DESOTO TX 408 43 M 5:40-44 15:46.5 34:29.6 35:29.4 0:59.8 11:05/M
159 SHELLEY CONNELL FLOWER MOUND MD 140 44 F 16:40-44 14:32.9 34:30.0 35:00.2 0:30.1 11:06/M
160 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 414 72 M 2:70-74 15:55.4 34:38.5 34:51.0 0:12.5 11:08/M
161 ELLEN MATHISON ARLINGTON TX 467 58 F 7:55-59 14:42.8 34:39.9 34:53.8 0:13.9 11:08/M
162 RICARDO PEREZ DALLAS TX 98 28 M 6:25-29 15:58.3 34:41.4 34:41.4 11:09/M
163 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 176 55 M 5:55-59 16:00.8 34:43.9 34:50.0 0:06.1 11:10/M
164 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 182 62 M 5:60-64 16:01.5 34:44.6 35:29.1 0:44.5 11:10/M
165 JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX 143 75 M 2:75-79 16:04.6 34:47.7 34:57.0 0:09.2 11:11/M
166 HECTOR ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 40 17 M 9:15-19 16:07.1 34:50.2 35:59.3 1:09.1 11:12/M
167 JENNIFER SHACKELFORD JOSHUA TX 256 33 F 11:30-34 14:57.4 34:54.5 34:54.5 11:13/M
168 FREDERIC HURD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 81 M 3:80-99 16:14.8 34:57.9 34:57.9 11:14/M
169 CRYSTAL IVEY FORT WORTH TX 465 41 F 17:40-44 15:11.0 35:08.1 35:08.1 11:18/M
170 ROBIN BARR HASLET TX 113 51 F 2:50-54 15:13.0 35:10.1 36:04.6 0:54.4 11:18/M
171 RAYMOND BARR HASLET TX 112 53 M 4:50-54 16:28.3 35:11.4 36:05.8 0:54.3 11:19/M
172 PATRICK ALCORN DALLAS TX 67 55 M 6:55-59 16:29.8 35:12.9 35:47.3 0:34.4 11:19/M
173 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 63 44 F 18:40-44 15:16.0 35:13.1 36:07.2 0:54.1 11:19/M
174 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 384 39 M 10:35-39 16:39.0 35:22.1 35:54.8 0:32.6 11:22/M
175 WHITNEY MITCHELL WATAUGA TX 34 37 F 5:35-39 15:32.5 35:29.6 36:29.8 1:00.1 11:25/M
176 DAKOTA RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 240 19 F 6:15-19 15:33.8 35:30.9 35:58.4 0:27.5 11:25/M
177 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 461 71 F 1:70-74 15:43.0 35:40.0 36:25.5 0:45.4 11:28/M
178 DARYL ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 17 49 M 11:45-49 16:59.6 35:42.7 36:47.1 1:04.4 11:29/M
179 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 151 66 F 1:65-69 16:02.4 35:59.5 36:26.6 0:27.1 11:34/M
180 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 494 23 M 4:20-24 17:17.5 36:00.6 36:25.1 0:24.5 11:35/M
181 HEATHER HARDING ARLINGTON TX 173 48 F 9:45-49 16:10.1 36:07.1 36:50.1 0:42.9 11:37/M
182 EMILY VALDEZ VENUS TX 25 13 F 7:12-14 16:40.1 36:37.1 36:38.8 0:01.7 11:46/M
183 KRISTY GRAF ARLINGTON TX 164 42 F 19:40-44 16:46.4 36:43.5 36:51.0 0:07.5 11:48/M
184 JOE BRUNER ARLINGTONI TX 128 67 M 4:65-69 18:45.7 37:28.8 37:58.5 0:29.6 12:03/M
185 AMANDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 56 38 F 6:35-39 17:33.6 37:30.7 37:58.8 0:28.0 12:03/M
186 EMILY HENDRICKS ARLINGTON TX 174 27 F 4:25-29 17:49.5 37:46.6 37:56.0 0:09.4 12:09/M
187 JESSICA DIAZ IRVING TX 93 42 F 20:40-44 17:53.7 37:50.8 38:05.2 0:14.4 12:10/M
188 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 195 59 F 8:55-59 18:08.5 38:05.6 38:12.3 0:06.6 12:15/M
189 KRISTIN BURKHALTER KELLER TX 130 36 F 7:35-39 18:13.5 38:10.6 38:33.1 0:22.5 12:16/M
190 J LIN MCCALLUM ARLINGTON TX 203 27 F 5:25-29 18:14.8 38:11.8 38:32.2 0:20.3 12:17/M
191 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 217 65 M 5:65-69 19:47.2 38:30.3 38:42.0 0:11.7 12:23/M
192 SEKORA SANTIAGO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 252 23 F 3:20-24 18:38.2 38:35.2 38:44.9 0:09.7 12:24/M
193 LISA WOMACK ARLINGTON TX 292 53 F 3:50-54 18:39.1 38:36.2 39:01.4 0:25.2 12:25/M
194 SECORA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 53 F 4:50-54 18:41.9 38:39.0 38:49.0 0:10.0 12:26/M
195 MELANIE BATTS FORT WORTH TX 455 40 F 21:40-44 18:50.4 38:47.5 38:47.5 12:28/M
196 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 168 53 F 5:50-54 19:01.0 38:58.1 39:33.7 0:35.6 12:32/M
197 MARIANNE FOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 488 56 F 9:55-59 19:02.8 38:59.9 39:13.9 0:14.0 12:32/M
198 JAMES BURKHALTER ARLINGTON TX 129 76 M 3:75-79 20:37.4 39:20.5 39:42.1 0:21.5 12:39/M
199 EVA K ROGOWSKI DESOTO TX 245 60 F 3:60-64 19:24.1 39:21.2 39:24.9 0:03.7 12:39/M
200 EDNA COURTNEY SOUTHKAKE TX 441 41 F 22:40-44 19:26.8 39:23.9 39:36.9 0:12.9 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 184 38 F 8:35-39 19:34.9 39:32.0 39:59.9 0:27.8 12:43/M
202 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 138 46 F 10:45-49 19:35.1 39:32.2 40:35.6 1:03.4 12:43/M
203 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 1002 73 M 3:70-74 20:50.1 39:33.2 40:37.6 1:04.4 12:43/M
204 KUNAL SURYAWALA NAPLES FL 437 37 M 11:35-39 20:58.6 39:41.7 40:52.2 1:10.4 12:46/M
205 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 263 63 F 4:60-64 19:48.5 39:45.6 39:45.6 12:47/M
206 NORMA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 45 46 F 11:45-49 19:54.4 39:51.4 40:22.8 0:31.3 12:49/M
207 STEVEN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 435 36 M 12:35-39 21:11.2 39:54.3 40:42.5 0:48.2 12:50/M
208 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 95 53 F 6:50-54 19:57.7 39:54.7 40:12.2 0:17.4 12:50/M
209 RICK SELF HURST TX 474 57 M 7:55-59 21:13.4 39:56.5 40:18.7 0:22.2 12:50/M
210 MADD BAKER BEDFORD TX 110 8 M 7: 1- 8 21:13.9 39:57.0 40:13.0 0:15.9 12:51/M
211 ALLAN REYES IRVING TX 470 7 M 8: 1- 8 21:20.9 40:04.0 40:04.0 12:53/M
212 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1001 78 M 4:75-79 21:34.7 40:17.8 40:58.9 0:41.1 12:57/M
213 LANAE ISHMAN-SCHWARZ DALLAS TX 181 27 F 6:25-29 20:30.9 40:28.0 41:24.7 0:56.7 13:01/M
214 RISHI TALATI COPPELL TEXAS 428 20 M 5:20-24 21:58.8 40:41.9 41:52.6 1:10.7 13:05/M
215 AMELIA WHITE ARLINGTON TX 287 41 F 23:40-44 20:55.6 40:52.7 41:35.0 0:42.3 13:08/M
216 GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX 172 52 F 7:50-54 21:41.8 41:38.9 42:09.1 0:30.2 13:23/M
217 JAMES SONDOTA MCKINNEY TX 83 42 M 6:40-44 23:05.7 41:48.8 42:25.3 0:36.4 13:26/M
218 JESSE STACY MANSFIELD TX 265 48 M 12:45-49 23:06.3 41:49.4 42:48.4 0:59.0 13:27/M
219 CATHERINE LI-GODBEY CEDAR HILL TX 96 40 F 24:40-44 22:04.3 42:01.4 42:18.1 0:16.7 13:31/M
220 ROBERT WAGNER COLLEYVILLE TX 282 60 M 6:60-64 23:24.5 42:07.6 42:33.3 0:25.6 13:33/M
221 ANGELICA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 37 37 F 9:35-39 22:20.4 42:17.5 43:26.5 1:09.0 13:36/M
222 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 124 59 F 10:55-59 22:23.6 42:20.7 42:44.7 0:23.9 13:37/M
223 BARBARA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 186 63 F 5:60-64 22:38.8 42:35.9 43:23.8 0:47.8 13:42/M
224 LINDSAY YORK JUSTIN TX 35 37 F 10:35-39 22:39.0 42:36.1 43:36.5 1:00.4 13:42/M
225 DENISE PICKENS BENBROOK TX 233 50 F 8:50-54 23:05.6 43:02.7 43:19.1 0:16.4 13:50/M
226 JESSICA HUFFER MANSFIELD TX 27 34 F 12:30-34 23:10.4 43:07.5 44:05.8 0:58.2 13:52/M
227 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 26 30 F 13:30-34 23:10.5 43:07.6 44:06.1 0:58.4 13:52/M
228 MARGARET GACHERU MCKINNEY TX 82 22 F 4:20-24 23:18.8 43:15.9 43:52.2 0:36.3 13:54/M
229 IVONNE BIEDERSTED ARLINGTON TX 13 50 F 9:50-54 23:24.7 43:21.7 44:26.1 1:04.3 13:56/M
230 MELANIE SANCHEZ PALMER TX 250 54 F 10:50-54 23:26.4 43:23.4 43:47.0 0:23.5 13:57/M
231 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 262 62 M 7:60-64 24:50.8 43:33.9 44:47.3 1:13.4 14:00/M
232 PAMELA MARLEY FORT WORTH TX 198 67 F 2:65-69 23:40.8 43:37.9 44:40.6 1:02.7 14:01/M
233 TIM LANCASTER AUSTIN TX 189 61 M 8:60-64 25:01.5 43:44.6 44:30.7 0:46.1 14:04/M
234 MADISON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 185 17 F 7:15-19 23:50.6 43:47.7 44:15.7 0:28.0 14:05/M
235 JENNIFER FORDAN HERMAN FLEMING ISLAND FL 161 49 F 12:45-49 23:56.6 43:53.7 44:27.8 0:34.1 14:07/M
236 BLAKE BINA ARLINGTON TX 1 6 M 9: 1- 8 25:28.4 44:11.5 44:42.5 0:31.0 14:12/M
237 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 249 57 F 11:55-59 24:17.3 44:14.4 44:39.7 0:25.3 14:13/M
238 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 291 49 M 13:45-49 26:03.9 44:47.0 45:42.3 0:55.2 14:24/M
239 ANITA TURNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 277 61 F 6:60-64 24:50.5 44:47.5 45:26.8 0:39.2 14:24/M
240 JULIET GACHERU MCKINNEY TX 81 27 F 7:25-29 24:56.9 44:54.0 45:30.6 0:36.6 14:26/M
241 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 205 73 F 2:70-74 24:57.9 44:54.9 45:28.5 0:33.5 14:26/M
242 EMMANUEL GACHERU MCKINNEY TX 80 16 M 10:15-19 26:12.0 44:55.1 45:31.3 0:36.2 14:27/M
243 KATHLEEN CANNON ARLINGTON TX 131 33 F 14:30-34 24:58.1 44:55.1 45:04.5 0:09.3 14:27/M
244 SUNI TALATI COPPELL TEXAS 427 63 M 9:60-64 26:13.5 44:56.6 46:07.2 1:10.5 14:27/M
245 ESTEVAN ESCARSEGA HURST TX 154 29 M 7:25-29 26:24.9 45:08.0 45:28.4 0:20.4 14:31/M
246 TASHA PALMER MESQUITE TX 227 35 F 11:35-39 25:22.7 45:19.8 45:55.3 0:35.5 14:34/M
247 MICHELLE PAGANO DALLAS TX 69 52 F 11:50-54 25:28.2 45:25.2 46:00.2 0:34.9 14:36/M
248 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 216 57 F 12:55-59 26:04.5 46:01.5 46:30.0 0:28.4 14:48/M
249 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 278 74 F 3:70-74 26:17.5 46:14.6 46:32.5 0:17.9 14:52/M
250 FELIPE LOPEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 405 74 M 4:70-74 27:36.5 46:19.6 47:08.8 0:49.2 14:54/M
251 TRAYCE ALLEN ALEDO TX 105 57 F 13:55-59 26:25.5 46:22.5 46:30.0 0:07.4 14:55/M
252 ZOE GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 167 9 F 10: 9-11 26:45.7 46:42.8 46:45.3 0:02.4 15:01/M
253 JOSEPH MADDOX COMBINE TX 197 32 M 8:30-34 28:00.6 46:43.7 47:02.9 0:19.2 15:01/M
254 DRAKE COCKFIELD ARLINGTON TX 136 26 M 8:25-29 28:03.1 46:46.2 46:46.2 15:02/M
255 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 248 62 M 10:60-64 28:13.8 46:56.9 47:41.3 0:44.4 15:05/M
256 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 463 71 F 4:70-74 27:14.6 47:11.7 47:23.6 0:11.8 15:10/M
257 KATIE CHRISTMAN DALLAS TX 132 33 F 15:30-34 27:29.7 47:26.7 48:23.9 0:57.1 15:15/M
258 STEVEN YANCEY ARLINGTON TX 293 63 M 11:60-64 29:00.6 47:43.7 49:02.2 1:18.5 15:21/M
259 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 281 64 F 7:60-64 28:03.1 48:00.2 48:39.6 0:39.4 15:26/M
260 MICHAEL LANGLEY ADDISON TX 190 65 M 6:65-69 29:56.6 48:39.7 48:39.7 15:39/M
261 WENDY ZEPEDA IRVING TX 418 32 F 16:30-34 29:12.4 49:09.5 49:22.7 0:13.2 15:48/M
262 MARISOL WELCH ARLINGTON TX 480 36 F 12:35-39 29:13.1 49:10.2 49:22.5 0:12.3 15:49/M
263 SANDRA PERKINS YOUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 16 51 F 12:50-54 29:19.0 49:16.1 50:17.8 1:01.6 15:50/M
264 SHERYL RATLIFF BURLESON TX 241 30 F 17:30-34 29:24.6 49:21.7 50:02.6 0:40.9 15:52/M
265 DIANNA SMITH MANSFIELD TX 261 37 F 13:35-39 29:24.8 49:21.9 50:02.4 0:40.5 15:52/M
266 GABRIEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 400 36 M 13:35-39 30:45.9 49:29.0 49:40.6 0:11.5 15:55/M
267 MARIA RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 471 35 F 14:35-39 29:33.6 49:30.6 49:43.9 0:13.3 15:55/M
268 JUSTIN DEVINE FORT WORTH TX 146 35 M 14:35-39 30:54.2 49:37.3 50:34.8 0:57.4 15:57/M
269 LISA WILKINS ALLEN TX 290 57 F 14:55-59 29:41.2 49:38.3 50:38.1 0:59.8 15:58/M
270 IMMANUEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 399 12 M 6:12-14 30:57.1 49:40.2 49:40.2 15:58/M
271 KATHLEEN REMINGTON EULESS TX 243 36 F 15:35-39 30:12.9 50:10.0 51:08.3 0:58.3 16:08/M
272 GARY MIDDLETON ARLINGTON TX 210 77 M 5:75-79 31:38.5 50:21.6 50:59.6 0:37.9 16:11/M
273 JEANNETTE HOPKINS CEDAR HILL TX 464 57 F 15:55-59 30:46.5 50:43.6 51:15.2 0:31.6 16:18/M
274 KAREN HILL COPPELL TX 178 63 F 8:60-64 30:46.7 50:43.8 51:53.4 1:09.6 16:18/M
275 ANGELA ZAHM FORT WORTH TX 295 43 F 25:40-44 31:04.8 51:01.9 51:55.7 0:53.7 16:24/M
276 CHRIS WATSON COVINGTON TX 285 40 F 26:40-44 31:09.2 51:06.3 51:35.0 0:28.6 16:26/M
277 SAMANTHA COATS GRANDVIEW TX 134 45 F 13:45-49 31:09.8 51:06.8 51:35.4 0:28.5 16:26/M
278 CONNIE COCHRAN KELLER TX 135 49 F 14:45-49 31:56.6 51:53.7 52:42.5 0:48.8 16:41/M
279 HAZEL BAKER BEDFORD TX 92 39 F 16:35-39 32:08.1 52:05.2 52:21.2 0:16.0 16:45/M
280 TINA ROSS FORT WORTH TX 247 43 F 27:40-44 32:11.0 52:08.1 53:06.9 0:58.8 16:46/M
281 MICHAEL PAGANO ROWLETT TX 68 31 M 9:30-34 33:28.1 52:11.2 52:47.0 0:35.8 16:47/M
282 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 270 67 F 3:65-69 32:31.8 52:28.9 53:19.4 0:50.4 16:52/M
283 LARRY BOWLIN KENNEDALE TX 125 71 M 5:70-74 34:19.3 53:02.4 53:02.4 17:03/M
284 KENDRA BINA ARLINGTON TX 2 36 F 17:35-39 34:12.4 54:09.4 54:40.6 0:31.1 17:25/M
285 LAUREN DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 144 30 F 18:30-34 34:38.5 54:35.6 55:15.5 0:39.8 17:33/M
286 ALLISON CARTER ARLINGTON TX 50 31 F 19:30-34 35:31.5 55:28.6 56:44.1 1:15.5 17:50/M
287 ANDREW CARTER ARLINGTON TX 51 29 M 9:25-29 36:46.0 55:29.1 56:44.2 1:15.1 17:50/M
288 TIA SIMMONS CEDAR HILL TX 103 48 F 15:45-49 35:36.6 55:33.7 57:28.6 1:54.9 17:52/M
289 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 102 49 F 16:45-49 35:38.0 55:35.1 57:28.3 1:53.1 17:52/M
290 STACIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 106 32 F 20:30-34 35:38.4 55:35.5 55:43.8 0:08.3 17:52/M
291 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 142 66 M 7:65-69 37:18.0 56:01.1 56:53.5 0:52.3 18:01/M
292 BENJAMIN WILLEY FRISCO TX 481 6 M 10: 1- 8 38:43.6 57:26.7 58:18.8 0:52.1 18:28/M
293 EMILY WILLEY FRISCO TX 483 34 F 21:30-34 37:29.7 57:26.8 58:19.0 0:52.1 18:28/M
294 SARAH COCKFIELD ARLINGTON TX 137 26 F 8:25-29 37:54.8 57:51.9 59:09.1 1:17.2 18:36/M
295 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 123 61 F 9:60-64 38:13.8 58:10.9 59:02.2 0:51.2 18:42/M
296 MINDY EICHORST WATAUGA TX 153 46 F 17:45-49 38:14.2 58:11.3 59:12.3 1:01.0 18:43/M
297 DEBRA REMINGTON ALVARADO TX 242 55 F 16:55-59 38:14.3 58:11.3 59:12.6 1:01.2 18:43/M
298 KATHEIRNE GREEN ARLINGTON TX 94 52 F 13:50-54 38:23.6 58:20.6 58:39.3 0:18.6 18:45/M
299 KRISTEN BASTA LEWISVILLE TX 114 36 F 18:35-39 40:19.2 1:00:16.3 1:00:44.4 0:28.1 19:23/M
300 LABIB BASTA LEWISVILLE TX 115 50 M 5:50-54 41:34.3 1:00:17.4 1:00:45.6 0:28.2 19:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 226 50 F 14:50-54 49:03.8 1:09:00.9 1:09:47.4 0:46.5 22:11/M
302 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 253 81 M 4:80-99 53:41.2 1:12:24.3 1:13:31.9 1:07.5 23:17/M