St. Barnabas Run For Another 5K

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON GROSS 560 39 M 1:Overall   22:49.4 22:51.9 0:02.5 7:20/M
2 HENRY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 330 17 M 1/1:13-19 1:50.3 24:39.7 37:30.2 12:50.4 7:56/M
3 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 569 60 M 1:Masters 1:53.0 24:42.4 24:43.1 0:00.7 7:57/M
4 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 52 F 1:Overall   25:02.2 25:03.2 0:01.0 8:03/M
5 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 565 73 M 1/6:60-99 4:18.8 27:08.2 27:10.3 0:02.1 8:43/M
6 APRIL SHOMPER BEDFORD TX 579 35 F 1/4:30-39 3:11.2 28:13.5 28:17.2 0:03.6 9:04/M
7 REBEKAH KELLER ARLINGTON TX 568 26 F 1/2:20-29 4:05.9 29:08.2 29:18.0 0:09.8 9:22/M
8 JACOB TORREZ ARLINGTON TX 583 49 M 1/2:40-49 6:25.8 29:15.2 29:17.4 0:02.1 9:24/M
9 MONSE TORREZ ARLINGTON TX 584 31 F 2/4:30-39 6:01.5 31:03.8 31:05.9 0:02.1 9:59/M
10 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 559 69 M 2/6:60-99 8:58.2 31:47.6 31:59.2 0:11.6 10:13/M
11 JESSICA CLINKINBEARD FT WORTH TX 503 16 F 1/5:13-19 7:47.3 32:49.6 32:52.6 0:03.0 10:33/M
12 TYLER ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 554 53 M 1/3:50-59 10:26.4 33:15.8 33:28.8 0:12.9 10:41/M
13 MARY HALE 562 33 F 3/4:30-39 8:54.7 33:57.0 34:01.8 0:04.7 10:55/M
14 MAREESA JACKSON 564 30 F 4/4:30-39 8:56.2 33:58.5 34:02.9 0:04.4 10:55/M
15 JOSE DECIGA DALLAS TX 542 29 M 1/1:20-29 11:30.0 34:19.4 34:29.2 0:09.8 11:02/M
16 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 561 54 F 1:Masters 10:36.3 35:38.6 35:43.4 0:04.7 11:27/M
17 KATIE SPRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 735 29 F 2/2:20-29 10:51.9 35:54.2 36:05.0 0:10.7 11:33/M
18 JOSEPH KELLER ARLINGTON TX 567 60 M 3/6:60-99 13:06.3 35:55.7 35:56.6 0:00.9 11:33/M
19 KIM SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 580 65 F 1/3:60-99 11:00.6 36:02.9 36:02.9 11:35/M
20 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 320 41 M 2/2:40-49 14:30.5 37:19.9 37:30.4 0:10.4 12:00/M
21 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 552 66 F 2/3:60-99 12:36.9 37:39.2 37:46.6 0:07.4 12:06/M
22 RAMON BIERA ARLINGTON TX 590 59 M 2/3:50-59 15:22.5 38:11.9 38:17.0 0:05.0 12:17/M
23 MIKAYLA ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 553 15 F 2/5:13-19 13:13.9 38:16.2 38:28.8 0:12.6 12:18/M
24 LISA DAMERON ARLINGTON TX 255 44 F 1/3:40-49 13:57.7 38:59.9 39:05.9 0:05.9 12:32/M
25 RAUL CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 530 51 M 3/3:50-59 16:54.8 39:44.2 39:55.3 0:11.0 12:47/M
26 ANDREW GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 319 10 M 1/1: 9-12 19:55.7 42:45.2 42:45.2 13:45/M
27 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 464 38 M 1/1:30-39 21:07.0 43:56.4 44:07.2 0:10.7 14:08/M
28 DEBBIE KELLER ARLINGTON TX 566 19 F 3/5:13-19 18:54.5 43:56.8 44:05.8 0:09.0 14:08/M
29 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 436 51 F 1/1:50-59 18:58.3 44:00.6 44:10.7 0:10.0 14:09/M
30 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 466 9 F 1/2: 9-12 19:00.2 44:02.5 44:11.0 0:08.4 14:10/M
31 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 551 71 M 4/6:60-99 24:25.7 47:15.1 47:23.0 0:07.8 15:12/M
32 FATIMA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 322 18 F 4/5:13-19 23:05.4 48:07.7 48:18.1 0:10.3 15:28/M
33 HENLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 472 9 F 2/2: 9-12 27:16.5 52:18.8 52:26.6 0:07.7 16:49/M
34 KATLYNN CLINKINBEARD FT WORTH TX 507 16 F 5/5:13-19 27:16.9 52:19.2 52:27.4 0:08.2 16:49/M
35 MICHAEL ANDERES ARLINGTON TX 516 73 M 5/6:60-99 31:40.0 54:29.4 54:38.6 0:09.2 17:31/M
36 VIRGINIA CLINKINBEARD FT WORTH TX 513 45 F 2/3:40-49 29:29.3 54:31.6 54:39.8 0:08.2 17:32/M
37 RENEE BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 484 47 F 3/3:40-49 29:32.3 54:34.6 54:41.8 0:07.2 17:33/M
38 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 317 72 F 3/3:60-99 29:33.7 54:36.0 54:41.9 0:05.9 17:33/M
39 STEPHEN SINCLAIR ARLINGTON TX 581 69 M 6/6:60-99 36:57.8 59:47.2 59:47.2 19:13/M