St. Barnabas Run For Another 5K

Age Group Results

November 02, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 9-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 9-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 52 4   25:02.2 25:03.2 0:01.0 8:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON GROSS 560 39 1   22:49.4 22:51.9 0:02.5 7:20/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 561 54 16   35:38.6 35:43.4 0:04.7 11:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 569 60 3   24:42.4 24:43.1 0:00.7 7:57/M
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 466 9 30   44:02.5 44:11.0 0:08.4 14:10/M
2 HENLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 472 9 33 8:16.2 52:18.8 52:26.6 0:07.7 16:49/M
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 319 10 26   42:45.2 42:45.2 13:45/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA CLINKINBEARD FT WORTH TX 503 16 11   32:49.6 32:52.6 0:03.0 10:33/M
2 MIKAYLA ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 553 15 23 5:26.6 38:16.2 38:28.8 0:12.6 12:18/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRY GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 330 17 2   24:39.7 37:30.2 12:50.4 7:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBEKAH KELLER ARLINGTON TX 568 26 7   29:08.2 29:18.0 0:09.8 9:22/M
2 KATIE SPRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 735 29 17 6:46.0 35:54.2 36:05.0 0:10.7 11:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE DECIGA DALLAS TX 542 29 15   34:19.4 34:29.2 0:09.8 11:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 APRIL SHOMPER BEDFORD TX 579 35 6   28:13.5 28:17.2 0:03.6 9:04/M
2 MONSE TORREZ ARLINGTON TX 584 31 9 2:50.2 31:03.8 31:05.9 0:02.1 9:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 464 38 27   43:56.4 44:07.2 0:10.7 14:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA DAMERON ARLINGTON TX 255 44 24   38:59.9 39:05.9 0:05.9 12:32/M
2 VIRGINIA CLINKINBEARD FT WORTH TX 513 45 36 15:31.6 54:31.6 54:39.8 0:08.2 17:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB TORREZ ARLINGTON TX 583 49 8   29:15.2 29:17.4 0:02.1 9:24/M
2 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 320 41 20 8:04.7 37:19.9 37:30.4 0:10.4 12:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 436 51 29   44:00.6 44:10.7 0:10.0 14:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 554 53 12   33:15.8 33:28.8 0:12.9 10:41/M
2 RAMON BIERA ARLINGTON TX 590 59 22 4:56.0 38:11.9 38:17.0 0:05.0 12:17/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 580 65 19   36:02.9 36:02.9 11:35/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 552 66 21 1:36.3 37:39.2 37:46.6 0:07.4 12:06/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 565 73 5   27:08.2 27:10.3 0:02.1 8:43/M
2 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 559 69 10 4:39.4 31:47.6 31:59.2 0:11.6 10:13/M