Some Like It Hot 5K 2019

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED GALLAGHER 280 17 M 1:Overall   18:43.0 18:43.0 6:01/M
2 JACKSON GALLAGHER 279 14 M 1:11-14 1:28.1 20:11.1 20:11.1 6:29/M
3 CONNOR OCHOA 288 16 M 1:15-19 1:41.6 20:24.6 20:24.9 0:00.2 6:34/M
4 PFEFFER CALEB 265 15 M 2:15-19 2:38.7 21:21.7 21:22.4 0:00.6 6:52/M
5 ALBERT ALVARA 325 24 M 1:20-24 2:45.2 21:28.2 21:29.4 0:01.1 6:54/M
6 JACEE DINKINS AZLE TX 573 16 F 1:Overall   21:50.9 21:50.9 7:01/M
7 MAGURE SMITH 295 17 M 3:15-19 3:11.3 21:54.3 21:55.3 0:01.0 7:03/M
8 DORY KOCHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 627 39 F 1:35-39 0:12.0 22:03.0 22:04.3 0:01.3 7:05/M
9 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 397 51 M 1:Masters 3:27.2 22:10.2 22:10.5 0:00.3 7:08/M
10 CHRIS SWINNEY 297 36 M 1:35-39 3:48.2 22:31.2 22:32.6 0:01.3 7:14/M
11 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 514 52 M 1:Grand M 3:49.7 22:32.7 22:35.9 0:03.2 7:15/M
12 RYAN CRAWFORD 354 35 M 2:35-39 4:03.5 22:46.5 22:46.5 7:19/M
13 REAGAN HIGH FORT WORTH TX 282 15 F 1:15-19 0:57.4 22:48.4 22:50.8 0:02.4 7:20/M
14 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 362 54 F 1:Masters 1:05.5 22:56.4 22:56.4 7:22/M
15 JUSTIN MORRIS 287 15 M 4:15-19 5:40.0 24:23.0 24:24.8 0:01.7 7:50/M
16 EDEN TISCIONE 304 9 F 1: 1-10 2:57.1 24:48.1 24:49.5 0:01.4 7:58/M
17 SILAS TISCIONE 306 11 M 2:11-14 6:09.9 24:52.9 24:54.2 0:01.2 8:00/M
18 NICHOLAS TISCIONE 305 41 M 1:40-44 6:20.5 25:03.5 25:05.4 0:01.8 8:03/M
19 HAYLEE DAVIS BURLESON TX 270 15 F 2:15-19 3:14.5 25:05.5 25:08.6 0:03.1 8:04/M
20 HUNTER HOPPER 370 21 M 2:20-24 6:22.7 25:05.7 25:31.9 0:26.1 8:04/M
21 CHRIS PHONPITUCK FORT WORTH TX 517 39 M 3:35-39 6:25.9 25:08.9 25:15.9 0:06.9 8:05/M
22 MICHAEL WOLTER 564 56 M 1:55-59 6:45.4 25:28.4 25:33.5 0:05.0 8:11/M
23 ARTHUR HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 626 48 M 1:45-49 6:50.0 25:33.0 25:33.0 8:13/M
24 OLIVIA HIGH FORT WORTH TX 368 12 F 1:11-14 3:49.5 25:40.4 25:43.7 0:03.3 8:15/M
25 LAURA HIGH FORT WORTH TX 367 46 F 1:45-49 3:58.3 25:49.3 25:53.5 0:04.1 8:18/M
26 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 381 48 F 2:45-49 3:58.8 25:49.7 25:55.2 0:05.4 8:18/M
27 LANE BANNEN 250 15 M 5:15-19 7:09.3 25:52.3 25:54.9 0:02.6 8:19/M
28 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 386 48 M 2:45-49 7:12.5 25:55.5 26:12.8 0:17.2 8:20/M
29 RAMON RAMIREZ 521 45 M 3:45-49 7:38.0 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:28/M
30 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 509 61 M 1:60-64 7:38.4 26:21.4 26:23.3 0:01.8 8:28/M
31 KYLE HINCKLEY FORT WORTH TX 624 38 M 4:35-39 7:41.0 26:24.0 26:32.4 0:08.4 8:29/M
32 JAMES CHANDLER KELLER TX 342 36 M 5:35-39 7:53.1 26:36.1 26:46.3 0:10.2 8:33/M
33 HARRISON DOOLEY 272 17 M 6:15-19 7:54.3 26:37.3 26:38.1 0:00.7 8:34/M
34 MATT PERRY FORT WORTH TX 515 38 M 6:35-39 8:09.1 26:52.1 27:00.1 0:08.0 8:38/M
35 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 374 50 M 1:50-54 8:11.9 26:54.9 26:57.4 0:02.5 8:39/M
36 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 322 51 M 2:50-54 8:14.3 26:57.3 27:15.4 0:18.0 8:40/M
37 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 366 9 F 2: 1-10 5:09.1 27:00.1 27:00.2 0:00.1 8:41/M
38 HOMERO VILLARREAL 321 41 M 2:40-44 8:25.1 27:08.1 31:20.5 4:12.4 8:43/M
39 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 331 49 M 4:45-49 8:27.0 27:10.0 27:13.1 0:03.0 8:44/M
40 MICHEL BRULOTTE 334 59 M 2:55-59 8:33.3 27:16.3 27:30.0 0:13.6 8:46/M
41 BRADLEY LANGEVIN 284 15 M 7:15-19 8:42.6 27:25.6 27:27.6 0:02.0 8:49/M
42 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 353 74 M 1:70-74 8:45.3 27:28.3 27:30.2 0:01.9 8:50/M
43 JACK L ENGLANT EULESS TX 379 71 M 2:70-74 8:47.5 27:30.5 27:32.0 0:01.4 8:51/M
44 IRMA ALLEN Fort Worth TX 307 57 F 1:Grand M 5:45.4 27:36.3 27:49.5 0:13.1 8:52/M
45 TRISH BOWERS KELLER TX 234 48 F 3:45-49 6:13.5 28:04.5 28:17.6 0:13.1 9:01/M
46 HEIDI WHITE 561 52 F 1:50-54 6:13.5 28:04.5 28:16.4 0:11.9 9:01/M
47 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 329 28 M 1:25-29 9:27.2 28:10.2 28:11.0 0:00.8 9:03/M
48 FREDERICK BROWN 332 53 M 3:50-54 9:30.9 28:13.9 28:13.9 9:04/M
49 KATIE HIGH FORT WORTH TX 281 15 F 3:15-19 6:23.9 28:14.8 28:32.1 0:17.3 9:05/M
50 PAUL PIERCE FORT WORTH TX 518 39 M 7:35-39 9:34.3 28:17.3 28:26.8 0:09.4 9:06/M
51 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 309 42 F 1:40-44 6:27.8 28:18.8 28:30.1 0:11.3 9:06/M
52 HANNAH BERGESHEN 251 17 F 4:15-19 6:51.3 28:42.2 28:54.3 0:12.0 9:14/M
53 FERNIE CANO LAY 19 11 M 3:11-14 10:02.3 28:45.3 28:46.1 0:00.7 9:15/M
54 MICHAEL CARTMILL LAY 118 12 M 4:11-14 10:10.1 28:53.1 28:53.4 0:00.2 9:17/M
55 VICTORIA HOLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 283 17 F 5:15-19 7:09.3 29:00.3 29:14.1 0:13.8 9:19/M
56 ASHLEE BUELL 259 17 F 6:15-19 7:11.1 29:02.0 29:19.2 0:17.1 9:20/M
57 ANGELICA LARA 382 34 F 1:30-34 7:15.7 29:06.7 29:21.0 0:14.3 9:21/M
58 KACI SNYDER 296 33 F 2:30-34 7:32.8 29:23.7 29:37.6 0:13.8 9:27/M
59 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 373 73 M 3:70-74 11:03.5 29:46.5 30:55.3 1:08.8 9:34/M
60 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 380 72 F 1:70-74 8:20.5 30:11.4 30:12.2 0:00.7 9:42/M
61 ANNA PATTERSON 289 17 F 7:15-19 8:22.0 30:12.9 30:30.9 0:17.9 9:43/M
62 KEARSTON CORUM 269 16 M 8:15-19 11:32.1 30:15.1 30:32.0 0:16.8 9:44/M
63 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 346 62 F 1:60-64 8:24.5 30:15.5 30:16.6 0:01.1 9:44/M
64 LEVI WATSON 299 15 M 9:15-19 11:36.0 30:19.0 30:20.2 0:01.1 9:45/M
65 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 233 72 M 4:70-74 11:37.7 30:20.7 30:26.5 0:05.7 9:45/M
66 MIGUEL LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 387 72 M 5:70-74 11:44.9 30:27.9 30:32.0 0:04.1 9:47/M
67 JORDON JONES 572 30 F 3:30-34 8:37.3 30:28.3 30:28.3 9:48/M
68 CASTEN MASSEY 286 14 M 5:11-14 11:49.2 30:32.2 30:33.7 0:01.4 9:49/M
69 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 239 47 F 4:45-49 8:41.4 30:32.4 30:42.9 0:10.5 9:49/M
70 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 394 52 M 4:50-54 12:03.8 30:46.8 30:57.1 0:10.2 9:54/M
71 CARMEN WRIGHT 569 33 F 4:30-34 9:05.7 30:56.7 31:06.8 0:10.0 9:57/M
72 GRANT WALLER FORT WORTH TX 554 13 M 6:11-14 12:18.9 31:01.9 31:06.1 0:04.1 9:58/M
73 CHRIS MANNO 392 64 M 2:60-64 12:28.2 31:11.2 31:37.2 0:25.9 10:02/M
74 DOREEN DAVENPORT 237 59 F 1:55-59 9:23.0 31:14.0 31:28.2 0:14.2 10:03/M
75 LISA VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX 553 49 F 5:45-49 9:26.7 31:17.7 31:21.5 0:03.8 10:04/M
76 MIA ROBERTS 294 15 F 8:15-19 9:54.9 31:45.9 32:04.4 0:18.5 10:13/M
77 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 252 15 F 9:15-19 9:56.2 31:47.2 32:03.8 0:16.6 10:13/M
78 KATHERINE THOMS Pantego TX 550 55 F 2:55-59 10:13.3 32:04.2 32:07.1 0:02.9 10:19/M
79 CLINTON BRYANT 336 38 M 8:35-39 13:37.8 32:20.8 32:28.2 0:07.4 10:24/M
80 COURTNEY WARD FORT WORTH TX 556 37 F 2:35-39 10:42.4 32:33.4 32:43.0 0:09.6 10:28/M
81 SARAH SPANGLER 539 42 F 2:40-44 10:43.7 32:34.7 32:51.4 0:16.7 10:28/M
82 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 621 82 M 1:75-99 13:59.2 32:42.2 32:48.9 0:06.6 10:31/M
83 LAURA DARBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 345 53 F 2:50-54 10:52.2 32:43.1 33:00.4 0:17.3 10:31/M
84 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 528 71 M 6:70-74 14:01.4 32:44.4 32:51.4 0:07.0 10:32/M
85 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 503 73 M 7:70-74 14:15.4 32:58.4 33:02.5 0:04.1 10:36/M
86 SHELLEY MALONE 391 35 F 3:35-39 11:10.2 33:01.1 33:16.9 0:15.7 10:37/M
87 CODY MALONE 390 37 M 9:35-39 14:18.8 33:01.8 33:16.7 0:14.8 10:37/M
88 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 313 40 F 3:40-44 11:17.4 33:08.4 48:31.4 15:23.0 10:39/M
89 CRUZ ROCHA 527 29 M 2:25-29 14:34.0 33:17.0 33:28.7 0:11.7 10:42/M
90 KEAGON RHODES BENBROOK TX 315 29 F 1:25-29 11:45.6 33:36.5 33:38.2 0:01.6 10:48/M
91 ANTONIO CANO LAY 15 13 M 7:11-14 15:03.7 33:46.7 33:47.3 0:00.5 10:51/M
92 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 622 61 F 2:60-64 12:10.1 34:01.0 34:09.9 0:08.8 10:56/M
93 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 530 63 M 3:60-64 15:25.5 34:08.5 34:36.2 0:27.7 10:59/M
94 TIM SHACKELFORD 535 37 M 10:35-39 15:33.7 34:16.7 34:23.2 0:06.4 11:01/M
95 CAMERON WYLIE 300 16 F 10:15-19 12:30.2 34:21.2 34:39.4 0:18.1 11:03/M
96 REBECCA MACY 389 37 F 4:35-39 12:31.1 34:22.1 34:40.9 0:18.8 11:03/M
97 JOHN ROSS 323 71 M 8:70-74 15:41.9 34:24.9 34:37.4 0:12.5 11:04/M
98 DICK HARTNETT 260 71 M 9:70-74 16:01.3 34:44.3 35:03.5 0:19.2 11:10/M
99 NANCY FRANCO Fort Worth TX 351 45 F 6:45-49 13:04.4 34:55.4 35:00.8 0:05.4 11:14/M
100 STEPHANIE RIVERA 316 40 F 4:40-44 13:05.6 34:56.6 39:10.4 4:13.7 11:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JERE MCCULLY N RICHLND HLS TX 399 62 M 4:60-64 16:18.7 35:01.7 35:14.5 0:12.7 11:16/M
102 CARSON LONG 285 14 M 8:11-14 16:22.8 35:05.8 35:08.3 0:02.4 11:17/M
103 GARY HOLLOMAN 369 58 M 3:55-59 16:41.9 35:24.9 35:36.9 0:11.9 11:23/M
104 NIKOLAS PETHIS IRVING TX 516 33 M 1:30-34 16:57.7 35:40.7 35:41.2 0:00.5 11:28/M
105 MARK REPLOGLE FORT WORTH TX 522 58 M 4:55-59 17:02.4 35:45.4 36:01.7 0:16.2 11:30/M
106 KRISTIN HUDSON LEWISVILLE TX 371 36 F 5:35-39 13:57.0 35:47.9 35:49.0 0:01.0 11:30/M
107 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 385 48 F 7:45-49 13:58.1 35:49.0 36:21.7 0:32.6 11:31/M
108 GREGORY WALLER FORT WORTH TX 555 49 M 5:45-49 17:09.0 35:52.0 35:56.3 0:04.3 11:32/M
109 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 365 55 M 5:55-59 17:14.2 35:57.2 36:11.7 0:14.4 11:34/M
110 BILLIE JO GODFREY 358 73 F 2:70-74 14:06.7 35:57.6 36:21.4 0:23.8 11:34/M
111 CASSIE MISKULIN FORT WORTH TX 240 32 F 5:30-34 14:10.7 36:01.6 36:16.9 0:15.2 11:35/M
112 LAURA NEICE 629 38 F 6:35-39 14:16.3 36:07.2 36:07.2 11:37/M
113 ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX 546 39 F 7:35-39 14:16.5 36:07.5 36:07.5 11:37/M
114 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 349 66 F 1:65-69 14:16.5 36:07.5 36:13.9 0:06.3 11:37/M
115 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 510 56 F 3:55-59 14:28.7 36:19.7 36:41.1 0:21.3 11:41/M
116 SHELBY WISE DALLAS TX 563 24 F 1:20-24 14:39.6 36:30.6 36:35.5 0:04.9 11:44/M
117 VICTORIA STEPHENS DALLAS TX 543 62 F 3:60-64 14:39.6 36:30.6 36:35.7 0:05.0 11:44/M
118 CHRISTOPHER HAMM 363 44 M 3:40-44 18:20.3 37:03.3 37:20.5 0:17.2 11:55/M
119 MARVIN R DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 347 76 M 2:75-99 18:29.8 37:12.8 37:27.8 0:14.9 11:58/M
120 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 524 72 M 10:70-74 18:30.4 37:13.4 37:24.0 0:10.5 11:58/M
121 LEAH ESCARENO 311 9 F 3: 1-10 15:31.8 37:22.7 37:36.0 0:13.2 12:01/M
122 ARACELY ESCARENO 310 39 F 8:35-39 15:31.9 37:22.9 37:36.2 0:13.3 12:01/M
123 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 506 65 M 1:65-69 18:45.8 37:28.8 37:45.7 0:16.8 12:03/M
124 JAMES SMITH 538 43 M 4:40-44 18:45.9 37:28.9 37:41.5 0:12.5 12:03/M
125 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 357 60 F 4:60-64 15:46.4 37:37.4 37:40.2 0:02.8 12:06/M
126 BRIAN SPRADLEY 540 53 M 5:50-54 18:57.6 37:40.6 37:53.1 0:12.5 12:07/M
127 RUTH MILLER 502 26 F 2:25-29 15:50.4 37:41.4 37:55.5 0:14.1 12:07/M
128 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 537 56 F 4:55-59 15:50.8 37:41.8 38:02.3 0:20.5 12:07/M
129 ARTURO THOMPSON 548 62 M 5:60-64 19:01.9 37:44.9 37:50.2 0:05.2 12:08/M
130 NATALIE CATHEY GODLEY TX 267 14 F 2:11-14 16:04.2 37:55.2 38:13.9 0:18.7 12:12/M
131 RAUL CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 337 50 M 6:50-54 19:13.3 37:56.3 37:56.3 12:12/M
132 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 338 70 M 11:70-74 19:28.7 38:11.7 38:32.1 0:20.3 12:17/M
133 MICHELLE JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 238 51 F 3:50-54 16:24.5 38:15.5 38:29.2 0:13.7 12:18/M
134 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 542 63 F 5:60-64 16:27.9 38:18.8 38:33.6 0:14.7 12:19/M
135 ISAAC MACY 388 13 M 9:11-14 19:43.4 38:26.4 38:45.3 0:18.8 12:21/M
136 JEAN PARK 566 74 F 3:70-74 16:59.0 38:50.0 39:00.7 0:10.6 12:29/M
137 MADI RATCLIFF 292 16 F 11:15-19 17:03.4 38:54.4 39:13.8 0:19.3 12:30/M
138 AMY PRATT FORT WORTH TX 241 49 F 8:45-49 17:04.4 38:55.4 39:07.5 0:12.1 12:31/M
139 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 628 53 M 7:50-54 20:19.8 39:02.8 39:12.1 0:09.2 12:33/M
140 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 375 69 M 2:65-69 20:22.6 39:05.6 39:12.1 0:06.5 12:34/M
141 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 562 65 F 2:65-69 17:23.6 39:14.5 39:29.6 0:15.0 12:37/M
142 SCOTT MCCORMICK 398 43 M 5:40-44 20:31.8 39:14.8 39:28.3 0:13.4 12:37/M
143 MICHELLE THOMPSON 549 57 F 5:55-59 18:09.8 40:00.8 40:05.0 0:04.2 12:52/M
144 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 565 78 M 3:75-99 21:21.5 40:04.5 40:31.1 0:26.5 12:53/M
145 JENNIFER SINGLETON PERRIN TX 536 29 F 3:25-29 18:19.1 40:10.0 40:21.4 0:11.3 12:55/M
146 LAKECIA VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 552 42 F 5:40-44 18:22.9 40:13.9 40:16.2 0:02.3 12:56/M
147 SUSAN SEE 533 47 F 9:45-49 18:30.2 40:21.1 40:27.5 0:06.3 12:58/M
148 WILLARD NELSON GRANBURY TX 508 44 M 6:40-44 21:46.8 40:29.8 40:52.6 0:22.8 13:01/M
149 ANITA NELSON GRANBURY TX 507 37 F 9:35-39 18:40.2 40:31.2 40:52.3 0:21.1 13:02/M
150 SHARON WEST 557 51 F 4:50-54 19:06.7 40:57.7 41:00.1 0:02.4 13:10/M
151 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 396 53 F 5:50-54 19:22.4 41:13.3 41:23.8 0:10.4 13:15/M
152 MATTHEW GIERHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 355 42 M 7:40-44 23:00.4 41:43.4 42:12.1 0:28.6 13:25/M
153 LINDA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 359 48 F 10:45-49 19:53.5 41:44.4 41:50.4 0:06.0 13:25/M
154 TERESA BRUNZ FT.WORTH TX 335 60 F 6:60-64 20:44.7 42:35.6 42:52.4 0:16.7 13:42/M
155 KANDICE COLLINS 343 35 F 10:35-39 21:31.6 43:22.6 43:44.0 0:21.4 13:57/M
156 KARLA PARKER EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 512 57 F 6:55-59 21:50.6 43:41.5 43:46.5 0:04.9 14:03/M
157 SHERRY ROBINSON 568 80 F 1:75-99 22:07.1 43:58.0 44:01.8 0:03.7 14:08/M
158 COLLIN PARDUE ARLINGTON TX 511 48 M 6:45-49 25:43.7 44:26.7 44:29.1 0:02.4 14:17/M
159 VELLY SARI ARLINGTON TX 531 38 F 11:35-39 22:44.8 44:35.8 44:36.2 0:00.4 14:20/M
160 MATTHEW CHAMBERS 341 60 M 6:60-64 26:00.9 44:43.9 44:48.8 0:04.9 14:23/M
161 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 505 57 F 7:55-59 23:02.0 44:53.0 45:09.8 0:16.7 14:26/M
162 KATHY STERN FORT WORTH TX 545 62 F 7:60-64 23:28.0 45:19.0 45:22.3 0:03.2 14:34/M
163 HELMUT STEPP 544 53 M 8:50-54 26:57.9 45:40.9 45:58.4 0:17.5 14:41/M
164 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 393 56 F 8:55-59 24:20.3 46:11.3 46:36.3 0:24.9 14:51/M
165 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 319 57 F 9:55-59 26:18.2 48:09.1 48:27.5 0:18.4 15:29/M
166 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 348 70 M 12:70-74 31:24.7 50:07.7 50:14.7 0:06.9 16:07/M
167 CYNTHIA CASAREZ FT WORTH TX 340 42 F 6:40-44 28:30.0 50:21.0 50:27.3 0:06.2 16:11/M
168 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 523 50 F 6:50-54 29:43.6 51:34.6 52:00.0 0:25.3 16:35/M
169 KATIE GRAY 361 9 F 4: 1-10 30:30.1 52:21.1 52:35.3 0:14.2 16:50/M
170 CHELSEY ROUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 529 42 F 7:40-44 33:13.1 55:04.1 55:26.5 0:22.4 17:42/M
171 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 571 68 M 3:65-69 37:48.1 56:31.1 56:51.8 0:20.7 18:10/M
172 AMANDA WURSTER 570 38 F 12:35-39 35:19.9 57:10.8 57:19.7 0:08.8 18:23/M
173 KAREN CRAWFORD 344 39 F 13:35-39 35:20.6 57:11.5 57:20.4 0:08.8 18:23/M
174 PAIGE SHACKELFORD 534 35 F 14:35-39 35:22.1 57:13.0 57:20.7 0:07.6 18:24/M