Some Like It Hot 5K 2019

Age Group Results

June 15, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACEE DINKINS AZLE TX 573 16 6   21:50.9 21:50.9 7:01/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED GALLAGHER 280 17 1   18:43.0 18:43.0 6:01/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 362 54 14   22:56.4 22:56.4 7:22/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 397 51 9   22:10.2 22:10.5 0:00.3 7:08/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IRMA ALLEN Fort Worth TX 307 57 44   27:36.3 27:49.5 0:13.1 8:52/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 514 52 11   22:32.7 22:35.9 0:03.2 7:15/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDEN TISCIONE 304 9 16   24:48.1 24:49.5 0:01.4 7:58/M
2 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 366 9 37 2:12.0 27:00.1 27:00.2 0:00.1 8:41/M
3 LEAH ESCARENO 311 9 121 12:34.6 37:22.7 37:36.0 0:13.2 12:01/M
4 KATIE GRAY 361 9 169 27:33.0 52:21.1 52:35.3 0:14.2 16:50/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA HIGH FORT WORTH TX 368 12 24   25:40.4 25:43.7 0:03.3 8:15/M
2 NATALIE CATHEY GODLEY TX 267 14 130 12:14.7 37:55.2 38:13.9 0:18.7 12:12/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON GALLAGHER 279 14 2   20:11.1 20:11.1 6:29/M
2 SILAS TISCIONE 306 11 17 4:41.8 24:52.9 24:54.2 0:01.2 8:00/M
3 FERNIE CANO LAY 19 11 53 8:34.2 28:45.3 28:46.1 0:00.7 9:15/M
4 MICHAEL CARTMILL LAY 118 12 54 8:42.0 28:53.1 28:53.4 0:00.2 9:17/M
5 CASTEN MASSEY 286 14 68 10:21.1 30:32.2 30:33.7 0:01.4 9:49/M
6 GRANT WALLER FORT WORTH TX 554 13 72 10:50.8 31:01.9 31:06.1 0:04.1 9:58/M
7 ANTONIO CANO LAY 15 13 91 13:35.6 33:46.7 33:47.3 0:00.5 10:51/M
8 CARSON LONG 285 14 102 14:54.7 35:05.8 35:08.3 0:02.4 11:17/M
9 ISAAC MACY 388 13 135 18:15.3 38:26.4 38:45.3 0:18.8 12:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REAGAN HIGH FORT WORTH TX 282 15 13   22:48.4 22:50.8 0:02.4 7:20/M
2 HAYLEE DAVIS BURLESON TX 270 15 19 2:17.1 25:05.5 25:08.6 0:03.1 8:04/M
3 KATIE HIGH FORT WORTH TX 281 15 49 5:26.4 28:14.8 28:32.1 0:17.3 9:05/M
4 HANNAH BERGESHEN 251 17 52 5:53.8 28:42.2 28:54.3 0:12.0 9:14/M
5 VICTORIA HOLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 283 17 55 6:11.9 29:00.3 29:14.1 0:13.8 9:19/M
6 ASHLEE BUELL 259 17 56 6:13.6 29:02.0 29:19.2 0:17.1 9:20/M
7 ANNA PATTERSON 289 17 61 7:24.5 30:12.9 30:30.9 0:17.9 9:43/M
8 MIA ROBERTS 294 15 76 8:57.5 31:45.9 32:04.4 0:18.5 10:13/M
9 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 252 15 77 8:58.8 31:47.2 32:03.8 0:16.6 10:13/M
10 CAMERON WYLIE 300 16 95 11:32.8 34:21.2 34:39.4 0:18.1 11:03/M
11 MADI RATCLIFF 292 16 137 16:06.0 38:54.4 39:13.8 0:19.3 12:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR OCHOA 288 16 3   20:24.6 20:24.9 0:00.2 6:34/M
2 PFEFFER CALEB 265 15 4 0:57.1 21:21.7 21:22.4 0:00.6 6:52/M
3 MAGURE SMITH 295 17 7 1:29.7 21:54.3 21:55.3 0:01.0 7:03/M
4 JUSTIN MORRIS 287 15 15 3:58.4 24:23.0 24:24.8 0:01.7 7:50/M
5 LANE BANNEN 250 15 27 5:27.6 25:52.3 25:54.9 0:02.6 8:19/M
6 HARRISON DOOLEY 272 17 33 6:12.7 26:37.3 26:38.1 0:00.7 8:34/M
7 BRADLEY LANGEVIN 284 15 41 7:01.0 27:25.6 27:27.6 0:02.0 8:49/M
8 KEARSTON CORUM 269 16 62 9:50.5 30:15.1 30:32.0 0:16.8 9:44/M
9 LEVI WATSON 299 15 64 9:54.4 30:19.0 30:20.2 0:01.1 9:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY WISE DALLAS TX 563 24 116   36:30.6 36:35.5 0:04.9 11:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALBERT ALVARA 325 24 5   21:28.2 21:29.4 0:01.1 6:54/M
2 HUNTER HOPPER 370 21 20 3:37.4 25:05.7 25:31.9 0:26.1 8:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEAGON RHODES BENBROOK TX 315 29 90   33:36.5 33:38.2 0:01.6 10:48/M
2 RUTH MILLER 502 26 127 4:04.8 37:41.4 37:55.5 0:14.1 12:07/M
3 JENNIFER SINGLETON PERRIN TX 536 29 145 6:33.4 40:10.0 40:21.4 0:11.3 12:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 329 28 47   28:10.2 28:11.0 0:00.8 9:03/M
2 CRUZ ROCHA 527 29 89 5:06.7 33:17.0 33:28.7 0:11.7 10:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELICA LARA 382 34 57   29:06.7 29:21.0 0:14.3 9:21/M
2 KACI SNYDER 296 33 58 0:17.0 29:23.7 29:37.6 0:13.8 9:27/M
3 JORDON JONES 572 30 67 1:21.6 30:28.3 30:28.3 9:48/M
4 CARMEN WRIGHT 569 33 71 1:50.0 30:56.7 31:06.8 0:10.0 9:57/M
5 CASSIE MISKULIN FORT WORTH TX 240 32 111 6:54.9 36:01.6 36:16.9 0:15.2 11:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIKOLAS PETHIS IRVING TX 516 33 104   35:40.7 35:41.2 0:00.5 11:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORY KOCHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 627 39 8   22:03.0 22:04.3 0:01.3 7:05/M
2 COURTNEY WARD FORT WORTH TX 556 37 80 10:30.4 32:33.4 32:43.0 0:09.6 10:28/M
3 SHELLEY MALONE 391 35 86 10:58.1 33:01.1 33:16.9 0:15.7 10:37/M
4 REBECCA MACY 389 37 96 12:19.0 34:22.1 34:40.9 0:18.8 11:03/M
5 KRISTIN HUDSON LEWISVILLE TX 371 36 106 13:44.9 35:47.9 35:49.0 0:01.0 11:30/M
6 LAURA NEICE 629 38 112 14:04.2 36:07.2 36:07.2 11:37/M
7 ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX 546 39 113 14:04.5 36:07.5 36:07.5 11:37/M
8 ARACELY ESCARENO 310 39 122 15:19.9 37:22.9 37:36.2 0:13.3 12:01/M
9 ANITA NELSON GRANBURY TX 507 37 149 18:28.2 40:31.2 40:52.3 0:21.1 13:02/M
10 KANDICE COLLINS 343 35 155 21:19.6 43:22.6 43:44.0 0:21.4 13:57/M
11 VELLY SARI ARLINGTON TX 531 38 159 22:32.8 44:35.8 44:36.2 0:00.4 14:20/M
12 AMANDA WURSTER 570 38 172 35:07.8 57:10.8 57:19.7 0:08.8 18:23/M
13 KAREN CRAWFORD 344 39 173 35:08.5 57:11.5 57:20.4 0:08.8 18:23/M
14 PAIGE SHACKELFORD 534 35 174 35:10.0 57:13.0 57:20.7 0:07.6 18:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS SWINNEY 297 36 10   22:31.2 22:32.6 0:01.3 7:14/M
2 RYAN CRAWFORD 354 35 12 0:15.2 22:46.5 22:46.5 7:19/M
3 CHRIS PHONPITUCK FORT WORTH TX 517 39 21 2:37.6 25:08.9 25:15.9 0:06.9 8:05/M
4 KYLE HINCKLEY FORT WORTH TX 624 38 31 3:52.7 26:24.0 26:32.4 0:08.4 8:29/M
5 JAMES CHANDLER KELLER TX 342 36 32 4:04.8 26:36.1 26:46.3 0:10.2 8:33/M
6 MATT PERRY FORT WORTH TX 515 38 34 4:20.8 26:52.1 27:00.1 0:08.0 8:38/M
7 PAUL PIERCE FORT WORTH TX 518 39 50 5:46.0 28:17.3 28:26.8 0:09.4 9:06/M
8 CLINTON BRYANT 336 38 79 9:49.5 32:20.8 32:28.2 0:07.4 10:24/M
9 CODY MALONE 390 37 87 10:30.6 33:01.8 33:16.7 0:14.8 10:37/M
10 TIM SHACKELFORD 535 37 94 11:45.5 34:16.7 34:23.2 0:06.4 11:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 309 42 51   28:18.8 28:30.1 0:11.3 9:06/M
2 SARAH SPANGLER 539 42 81 4:15.9 32:34.7 32:51.4 0:16.7 10:28/M
3 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 313 40 88 4:49.5 33:08.4 48:31.4 15:23.0 10:39/M
4 STEPHANIE RIVERA 316 40 100 6:37.7 34:56.6 39:10.4 4:13.7 11:14/M
5 LAKECIA VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 552 42 146 11:55.1 40:13.9 40:16.2 0:02.3 12:56/M
6 CYNTHIA CASAREZ FT WORTH TX 340 42 167 22:02.1 50:21.0 50:27.3 0:06.2 16:11/M
7 CHELSEY ROUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 529 42 170 26:45.3 55:04.1 55:26.5 0:22.4 17:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS TISCIONE 305 41 18   25:03.5 25:05.4 0:01.8 8:03/M
2 HOMERO VILLARREAL 321 41 38 2:04.6 27:08.1 31:20.5 4:12.4 8:43/M
3 CHRISTOPHER HAMM 363 44 118 11:59.7 37:03.3 37:20.5 0:17.2 11:55/M
4 JAMES SMITH 538 43 124 12:25.4 37:28.9 37:41.5 0:12.5 12:03/M
5 SCOTT MCCORMICK 398 43 142 14:11.3 39:14.8 39:28.3 0:13.4 12:37/M
6 WILLARD NELSON GRANBURY TX 508 44 148 15:26.2 40:29.8 40:52.6 0:22.8 13:01/M
7 MATTHEW GIERHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 355 42 152 16:39.8 41:43.4 42:12.1 0:28.6 13:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA HIGH FORT WORTH TX 367 46 25   25:49.3 25:53.5 0:04.1 8:18/M
2 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 381 48 26 0:00.4 25:49.7 25:55.2 0:05.4 8:18/M
3 TRISH BOWERS KELLER TX 234 48 45 2:15.2 28:04.5 28:17.6 0:13.1 9:01/M
4 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 239 47 69 4:43.0 30:32.4 30:42.9 0:10.5 9:49/M
5 LISA VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX 553 49 75 5:28.3 31:17.7 31:21.5 0:03.8 10:04/M
6 NANCY FRANCO Fort Worth TX 351 45 99 9:06.1 34:55.4 35:00.8 0:05.4 11:14/M
7 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 385 48 107 9:59.7 35:49.0 36:21.7 0:32.6 11:31/M
8 AMY PRATT FORT WORTH TX 241 49 138 13:06.1 38:55.4 39:07.5 0:12.1 12:31/M
9 SUSAN SEE 533 47 147 14:31.8 40:21.1 40:27.5 0:06.3 12:58/M
10 LINDA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 359 48 153 15:55.1 41:44.4 41:50.4 0:06.0 13:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTHUR HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 626 48 23   25:33.0 25:33.0 8:13/M
2 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 386 48 28 0:22.5 25:55.5 26:12.8 0:17.2 8:20/M
3 RAMON RAMIREZ 521 45 29 0:48.0 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:28/M
4 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 331 49 39 1:37.0 27:10.0 27:13.1 0:03.0 8:44/M
5 GREGORY WALLER FORT WORTH TX 555 49 108 10:19.0 35:52.0 35:56.3 0:04.3 11:32/M
6 COLLIN PARDUE ARLINGTON TX 511 48 158 18:53.7 44:26.7 44:29.1 0:02.4 14:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEIDI WHITE 561 52 46   28:04.5 28:16.4 0:11.9 9:01/M
2 LAURA DARBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 345 53 83 4:38.6 32:43.1 33:00.4 0:17.3 10:31/M
3 MICHELLE JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 238 51 133 10:10.9 38:15.5 38:29.2 0:13.7 12:18/M
4 SHARON WEST 557 51 150 12:53.1 40:57.7 41:00.1 0:02.4 13:10/M
5 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 396 53 151 13:08.8 41:13.3 41:23.8 0:10.4 13:15/M
6 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 523 50 168 23:30.0 51:34.6 52:00.0 0:25.3 16:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 374 50 35   26:54.9 26:57.4 0:02.5 8:39/M
2 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 322 51 36 0:02.4 26:57.3 27:15.4 0:18.0 8:40/M
3 FREDERICK BROWN 332 53 48 1:19.0 28:13.9 28:13.9 9:04/M
4 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 394 52 70 3:51.9 30:46.8 30:57.1 0:10.2 9:54/M
5 BRIAN SPRADLEY 540 53 126 10:45.7 37:40.6 37:53.1 0:12.5 12:07/M
6 RAUL CAMPOS FORT WORTH TX 337 50 131 11:01.3 37:56.3 37:56.3 12:12/M
7 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 628 53 139 12:07.9 39:02.8 39:12.1 0:09.2 12:33/M
8 HELMUT STEPP 544 53 163 18:46.0 45:40.9 45:58.4 0:17.5 14:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOREEN DAVENPORT 237 59 74   31:14.0 31:28.2 0:14.2 10:03/M
2 KATHERINE THOMS Pantego TX 550 55 78 0:50.2 32:04.2 32:07.1 0:02.9 10:19/M
3 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 510 56 115 5:05.6 36:19.7 36:41.1 0:21.3 11:41/M
4 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 537 56 128 6:27.7 37:41.8 38:02.3 0:20.5 12:07/M
5 MICHELLE THOMPSON 549 57 143 8:46.7 40:00.8 40:05.0 0:04.2 12:52/M
6 KARLA PARKER EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 512 57 156 12:27.5 43:41.5 43:46.5 0:04.9 14:03/M
7 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 505 57 161 13:38.9 44:53.0 45:09.8 0:16.7 14:26/M
8 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 393 56 164 14:57.2 46:11.3 46:36.3 0:24.9 14:51/M
9 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 319 57 165 16:55.1 48:09.1 48:27.5 0:18.4 15:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL WOLTER 564 56 22   25:28.4 25:33.5 0:05.0 8:11/M
2 MICHEL BRULOTTE 334 59 40 1:47.8 27:16.3 27:30.0 0:13.6 8:46/M
3 GARY HOLLOMAN 369 58 103 9:56.4 35:24.9 35:36.9 0:11.9 11:23/M
4 MARK REPLOGLE FORT WORTH TX 522 58 105 10:17.0 35:45.4 36:01.7 0:16.2 11:30/M
5 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 365 55 109 10:28.8 35:57.2 36:11.7 0:14.4 11:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 346 62 63   30:15.5 30:16.6 0:01.1 9:44/M
2 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 622 61 92 3:45.5 34:01.0 34:09.9 0:08.8 10:56/M
3 VICTORIA STEPHENS DALLAS TX 543 62 117 6:15.1 36:30.6 36:35.7 0:05.0 11:44/M
4 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 357 60 125 7:21.8 37:37.4 37:40.2 0:02.8 12:06/M
5 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 542 63 134 8:03.3 38:18.8 38:33.6 0:14.7 12:19/M
6 TERESA BRUNZ FT.WORTH TX 335 60 154 12:20.1 42:35.6 42:52.4 0:16.7 13:42/M
7 KATHY STERN FORT WORTH TX 545 62 162 15:03.5 45:19.0 45:22.3 0:03.2 14:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 509 61 30   26:21.4 26:23.3 0:01.8 8:28/M
2 CHRIS MANNO 392 64 73 4:49.7 31:11.2 31:37.2 0:25.9 10:02/M
3 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 530 63 93 7:47.0 34:08.5 34:36.2 0:27.7 10:59/M
4 JERE MCCULLY N RICHLND HLS TX 399 62 101 8:40.3 35:01.7 35:14.5 0:12.7 11:16/M
5 ARTURO THOMPSON 548 62 129 11:23.5 37:44.9 37:50.2 0:05.2 12:08/M
6 MATTHEW CHAMBERS 341 60 160 18:22.5 44:43.9 44:48.8 0:04.9 14:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 349 66 114   36:07.5 36:13.9 0:06.3 11:37/M
2 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 562 65 141 3:07.0 39:14.5 39:29.6 0:15.0 12:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 506 65 123   37:28.8 37:45.7 0:16.8 12:03/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 375 69 140 1:36.7 39:05.6 39:12.1 0:06.5 12:34/M
3 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 571 68 171 19:02.2 56:31.1 56:51.8 0:20.7 18:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 380 72 60   30:11.4 30:12.2 0:00.7 9:42/M
2 BILLIE JO GODFREY 358 73 110 5:46.1 35:57.6 36:21.4 0:23.8 11:34/M
3 JEAN PARK 566 74 136 8:38.5 38:50.0 39:00.7 0:10.6 12:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 353 74 42   27:28.3 27:30.2 0:01.9 8:50/M
2 JACK L ENGLANT EULESS TX 379 71 43 0:02.2 27:30.5 27:32.0 0:01.4 8:51/M
3 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 373 73 59 2:18.2 29:46.5 30:55.3 1:08.8 9:34/M
4 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 233 72 65 2:52.4 30:20.7 30:26.5 0:05.7 9:45/M
5 MIGUEL LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 387 72 66 2:59.6 30:27.9 30:32.0 0:04.1 9:47/M
6 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 528 71 84 5:16.1 32:44.4 32:51.4 0:07.0 10:32/M
7 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 503 73 85 5:30.1 32:58.4 33:02.5 0:04.1 10:36/M
8 JOHN ROSS 323 71 97 6:56.6 34:24.9 34:37.4 0:12.5 11:04/M
9 DICK HARTNETT 260 71 98 7:16.0 34:44.3 35:03.5 0:19.2 11:10/M
10 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 524 72 120 9:45.1 37:13.4 37:24.0 0:10.5 11:58/M
11 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 338 70 132 10:43.4 38:11.7 38:32.1 0:20.3 12:17/M
12 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 348 70 166 22:39.4 50:07.7 50:14.7 0:06.9 16:07/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON 568 80 157   43:58.0 44:01.8 0:03.7 14:08/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 621 82 82   32:42.2 32:48.9 0:06.6 10:31/M
2 MARVIN R DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 347 76 119 4:30.6 37:12.8 37:27.8 0:14.9 11:58/M
3 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 565 78 144 7:22.3 40:04.5 40:31.1 0:26.5 12:53/M