SMG 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 1999 50 M 1:Overall   20:33.8 20:35.6 0:01.7 6:36/M
2 NEIL GARRY KELLER TX 2526 49 M 1:Masters 2:03.5 22:37.4 22:37.5 0:00.1 7:16/M
3 LUKE ASLIN ARLINGTON TX 2523 9 M 1/2: 9-11 2:43.6 23:17.5 23:17.9 0:00.3 7:29/M
4 JAMES KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2529 49 M 1/3:45-49 3:03.3 23:37.1 23:38.1 0:00.9 7:36/M
5 FELIPE GARZA RICHARDSON TX 2537 28 M 1/1:25-29 3:40.8 24:14.6 27:12.5 2:57.8 7:48/M
6 ALEX LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 2503 10 M 2/2: 9-11 4:03.0 24:36.9 24:38.0 0:01.0 7:55/M
7 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2587 54 M 1/2:50-54 4:06.1 24:40.0 24:41.7 0:01.7 7:56/M
8 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2586 52 F 1:Overall   25:06.7 25:08.2 0:01.5 8:04/M
9 RICHARD MCBRIDE ARLINGTON TX 2510 69 M 1/3:65-69 6:29.4 27:03.3 27:07.1 0:03.8 8:42/M
10 DANIEL HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 2583 48 M 2/3:45-49 6:31.8 27:05.7 27:14.2 0:08.4 8:43/M
11 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 2502 9 F 1/7: 9-11 2:13.3 27:20.0 27:20.3 0:00.2 8:47/M
12 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 2516 55 F 1:Masters 2:21.0 27:27.7 27:29.8 0:02.1 8:50/M
13 KATHY KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2530 49 F 1/3:45-49 2:57.8 28:04.5 28:06.4 0:01.8 9:01/M
14 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 2519 69 M 2/3:65-69 7:51.8 28:25.7 28:27.0 0:01.3 9:08/M
15 FRANK SULLIVAN CAMPOBELLO SC 2535 20 M 1/1:20-24 9:05.9 29:39.8 29:44.2 0:04.3 9:32/M
16 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2540 45 F 2/3:45-49 5:59.6 31:06.3 31:12.4 0:06.0 10:00/M
17 LOUIS HAYWARD ARLO TX 2000 13 M 1/2:12-14 10:59.6 31:33.5 31:35.4 0:01.9 10:09/M
18 LOLIN CRANE ARLINGTON TX 1996 54 F 1/2:50-54 7:27.9 32:34.6 32:38.3 0:03.6 10:28/M
19 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 2501 56 M 1/1:55-59 13:14.5 33:48.4 33:53.4 0:04.9 10:52/M
20 LUKE GARRY KELLER TX 2582 14 M 2/2:12-14 14:14.4 34:48.3 34:49.9 0:01.6 11:11/M
21 ALISON MCBEE ARLINGTON TX 2509 9 F 2/7: 9-11 10:27.8 35:34.5 35:35.1 0:00.5 11:26/M
22 LAURA SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 2536 22 F 1/1:20-24 10:58.1 36:04.8 36:04.8 11:36/M
23 EMILY KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2528 12 F 1/1:12-14 11:21.4 36:28.1 36:28.9 0:00.8 11:44/M
24 STEPHANIE VIA ARLINGTON TX 2520 38 F 1/1:35-39 12:16.1 37:22.8 37:24.9 0:02.1 12:01/M
25 MOLLY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 2532 9 F 3/7: 9-11 14:08.2 39:14.9 39:14.9 12:37/M
26 RONNIE SHAW FORT WORTH TX 2534 65 M 3/3:65-69 19:33.9 40:07.8 40:12.0 0:04.2 12:54/M
27 PAT WEBER ARLINGTON TX 2521 60 F 1/2:60-64 17:26.0 42:32.7 42:35.7 0:02.9 13:41/M
28 SAMUEL SALADINO ARLINGTON TX 2585 46 M 3/3:45-49 23:04.8 43:38.7 43:43.9 0:05.2 14:02/M
29 MARTHA MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 2511 54 F 2/2:50-54 20:32.6 45:39.3 45:42.4 0:03.1 14:41/M
30 ANTOINETTE CAULK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 494 64 F 2/2:60-64 21:00.2 46:06.9 46:11.2 0:04.3 14:49/M
31 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 2515 51 M 2/2:50-54 27:01.4 47:35.3 47:43.6 0:08.3 15:18/M
32 NEVEAH BARRAZA ARLINGTON TX 2533 9 F 4/7: 9-11 22:40.6 47:47.3 47:47.4 0:00.1 15:22/M
33 CLAIRE BRADY ARLINGTON TX 2524 9 F 5/7: 9-11 23:02.3 48:09.0 48:09.4 0:00.4 15:29/M
34 AMANDA MURRY CEDAR HILL TX 2514 34 F 1/1:30-34 26:05.5 51:12.2 51:18.3 0:06.0 16:28/M
35 MAGDALENA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 1260 69 F 1/1:65-69 26:37.8 51:44.5 51:52.7 0:08.2 16:38/M
36 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 498 45 F 3/3:45-49 26:37.9 51:44.6 51:52.9 0:08.2 16:38/M
37 KIERA GARRY KELLER TX 2525 11 F 6/7: 9-11 32:09.8 57:16.5 57:16.5 18:25/M
38 CATHERINE KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2527 10 F 7/7: 9-11 32:12.2 57:18.9 57:18.9 18:25/M