Roanoke Bunny Hop & Hunt 5K 2019

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP HASLET TX 254 45 M 1:OVERALL   18:48.5 18:50.2 0:01.6 6:03/M
2 KAYLIE COX KELLER TX 208 14 F 1:OVERALL   20:09.8 20:11.4 0:01.5 6:29/M
3 ANTON SAEGEBRECHT FORT WORTH TX 235 16 M 1:15-19 4:57.8 23:46.3 23:49.3 0:03.0 7:39/M
4 PETER STOLTMAN GRAPEVINE TX 308 36 M 1:35-39 5:15.1 24:03.6 24:08.0 0:04.3 7:44/M
5 LAUREN HELMS ROANOKE TX 307 28 F 1:25-29 4:05.5 24:15.4 24:18.2 0:02.8 7:48/M
6 KELLY MILLER ROANOKE TX 228 31 F 1:30-34 4:39.1 24:49.0 24:51.3 0:02.3 7:59/M
7 TONY RECTOR KELLER TX 255 58 M 1:MASTERS 6:15.7 25:04.3 25:05.4 0:01.1 8:04/M
8 DANNY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 225 45 M 1:45-49 6:33.0 25:21.5 25:24.7 0:03.1 8:09/M
9 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 216 14 M 1:11-14 6:36.4 25:25.0 25:25.0 8:10/M
10 MARYN SMITH ROANOKE TX 220 39 F 1:35-39 5:36.2 25:46.0 25:48.2 0:02.1 8:17/M
11 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 217 21 M 1:20-24 6:59.3 25:47.9 25:51.6 0:03.7 8:17/M
12 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 229 76 M 1:70-99 7:44.3 26:32.9 26:35.6 0:02.7 8:32/M
13 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 256 59 F 1:MASTERS 7:09.7 27:19.6 27:21.7 0:02.1 8:47/M
14 JULIE COX KELLER TX 207 41 F 1:40-44 7:14.9 27:24.8 27:27.1 0:02.2 8:49/M
15 WILLIAM PYBURN FORT WORTH TX 232 32 M 1:30-34 11:00.0 29:48.5 29:53.2 0:04.6 9:35/M
16 ELIJAH KEY ROANOKE TX 219 11 M 2:11-14 11:21.8 30:10.4 30:10.4 9:42/M
17 JULIE DANG TOOL TX 209 32 F 2:30-34 10:34.5 30:44.4 30:45.6 0:01.1 9:53/M
18 MICHAEL EMMERT CORINTH TX 213 62 M 1:60-64 12:13.2 31:01.7 31:05.6 0:03.8 9:58/M
19 KATI WOOD FORT WORTH TX 239 35 F 2:35-39 11:31.9 31:41.8 31:45.1 0:03.2 10:11/M
20 AMANDA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 236 27 F 2:25-29 12:24.0 32:33.9 32:37.5 0:03.5 10:28/M
21 SYDNEY BENGE LANTANA TX 203 33 F 3:30-34 12:55.9 33:05.8 33:09.8 0:04.0 10:38/M
22 MIKE DONOHUE ROANOKE TX 211 34 M 2:30-34 15:41.1 34:29.7 34:36.0 0:06.3 11:05/M
23 BLAKE MANSFIELD ROANOKE TX 257 46 M 2:45-49 15:44.0 34:32.6 34:34.8 0:02.1 11:06/M
24 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI 310 43 M 1:40-44 15:50.6 34:39.1 34:44.2 0:05.0 11:08/M
25 ERICA MACNAK FORT WORTH TX 221 32 F 4:30-34 14:59.4 35:09.3 35:14.1 0:04.8 11:18/M
26 MEAGAN ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX 234 30 F 5:30-34 17:15.6 37:25.4 37:33.0 0:07.5 12:02/M
27 TIA GALLOWAY KELLER TX 301 37 F 3:35-39 20:55.3 41:05.2 47:09.2 6:04.0 13:13/M
28 BRENNA CONTRERAS TROPHY CLUB TX 206 24 F 1:20-24 22:25.2 42:35.1 42:40.6 0:05.5 13:42/M
29 CHRISTINA EVANS ROANOKE TX 214 52 F 1:50-54 22:38.4 42:48.3 42:50.1 0:01.8 13:46/M