11th Annual Resolution Solution

Overall Finish List

December 28, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRAVIS BARCZAK ARLINGTON TX 301 28 M 1 Overall   17:03.09 17:04.65 0:01.56 5:29/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1626 31 M 1/4 30-34 0:02.44 17:05.53 17:06.25 0:00.72 5:30/M
3 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1641 18 M 1/8 15-19 2:09.89 19:12.98 19:13.35 0:00.37 6:10/M
4 PETER BEAUVAIS DESOTO TX 1636 57 M 1 Masters 2:11.65 19:14.74 19:17.39 0:02.65 6:11/M
5 JOSHUA SMITH AZLE TX 486 17 M 2/8 15-19 2:23.82 19:26.91 19:29.09 0:02.18 6:15/M
6 LUKE SMITH AZLE TX 487 17 M 3/8 15-19 2:37.41 19:40.50 19:41.31 0:00.81 6:19/M
7 GREGORY HILL ARLINGTON TX 406 18 M 4/8 15-19 2:39.52 19:42.61 19:44.64 0:02.03 6:20/M
8 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 321 12 M 1/4 12-14 2:53.61 19:56.70 19:57.71 0:01.01 6:25/M
9 ANNIE PETERSON FORT WORTH TX 1651 23 F 1 Overall   20:13.12 20:13.12 6:30/M
10 BENJAMIN DUNNING KELLER TX 302 0 M 1/1 0- 0 3:14.25 20:17.34 20:19.94 0:02.60 6:31/M
11 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 439 40 M 1/3 40-44 3:55.12 20:58.21 20:59.71 0:01.50 6:45/M
12 JOSIAH SPEARS HURST TX 303 17 M 5/8 15-19 4:42.96 21:46.05 21:48.28 0:02.23 7:00/M
13 HAYDEN ROACH DENTON TX 1616 27 M 1/5 25-29 4:56.83 21:59.92 22:01.43 0:01.51 7:04/M
14 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 496 49 F 1 Masters 2:15.28 22:28.40 22:30.49 0:02.09 7:13/M
15 LUCAS HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 400 22 M 1/3 20-24 5:35.66 22:38.75 22:43.61 0:04.86 7:17/M
16 ED WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1644 50 M 1/12 50-54 5:37.59 22:40.68 22:46.45 0:05.77 7:17/M
17 GARRETT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 338 57 M 1/12 55-59 5:46.86 22:49.95 22:59.59 0:09.64 7:20/M
18 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 353 66 M 1/5 65-69 5:58.28 23:01.37 23:03.73 0:02.36 7:24/M
19 STEVE WARD DALLAS TX 1267 52 M 2/12 50-54 5:58.57 23:01.66 23:03.49 0:01.83 7:24/M
20 SAMANTHA SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 483 19 F 1/4 15-19 2:49.06 23:02.18 23:02.78 0:00.60 7:24/M
21 SAMANTHA CARROLL BENBROOK TX 1499 31 F 1/10 30-34 2:57.56 23:10.68 23:12.92 0:02.24 7:27/M
22 CHRIS ROACH PILOT POINT TX 473 50 M 3/12 50-54 6:20.63 23:23.72 23:24.44 0:00.72 7:31/M
23 JAY MITCHELL KELLER TX 443 48 M 1/14 45-49 6:22.19 23:25.28 23:29.11 0:03.83 7:32/M
24 ROY PRASAD DALLAS TX 466 61 M 1/7 60-64 6:28.95 23:32.04 23:34.98 0:02.94 7:34/M
25 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 340 55 M 2/12 55-59 6:39.94 23:43.03 23:46.69 0:03.66 7:38/M
26 JAKOB AMON FORT WORTH TX 307 19 M 6/8 15-19 7:01.07 24:04.16 27:29.86 3:25.70 7:44/M
27 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 485 55 M 3/12 55-59 7:04.17 24:07.26 24:15.52 0:08.26 7:45/M
28 CARLOS VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1497 15 M 7/8 15-19 7:08.35 24:11.44 24:11.44 7:47/M
29 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1627 54 F 1/20 50-54 4:04.61 24:17.73 24:19.12 0:01.39 7:48/M
30 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 1268 34 F 2/10 30-34 4:19.82 24:32.94 24:35.93 0:02.99 7:53/M
31 PHILIP WILLIAMS 1661 51 M 4/12 50-54 7:33.56 24:36.65 24:36.65 7:55/M
32 HANNAH HELTZEL BURLESON TX 1628 11 F 1/3 9-11 4:35.86 24:48.98 24:53.47 0:04.49 7:58/M
33 LUKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 498 11 M 1/3 9-11 7:46.18 24:49.27 24:51.08 0:01.81 7:59/M
34 CARSON BROOK ARLINGTON TX 336 9 M 2/3 9-11 7:56.03 24:59.12 25:00.09 0:00.97 8:02/M
35 ART FLORCRUZ 1632 58 M 4/12 55-59 8:01.11 25:04.20 25:12.70 0:08.50 8:04/M
36 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 407 56 M 5/12 55-59 8:05.72 25:08.81 25:11.15 0:02.34 8:05/M
37 NICO WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1645 10 M 3/3 9-11 8:22.42 25:25.51 25:31.13 0:05.62 8:10/M
38 BRIAN HELTZEL BURLESON TX 1629 46 M 2/14 45-49 8:28.48 25:31.57 25:36.77 0:05.20 8:12/M
39 DANAY SLAUGHTER CLEBURNE TX 1638 39 F 1/14 35-39 5:20.71 25:33.83 25:41.09 0:07.26 8:13/M
40 COURTNEY WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1643 39 F 2/14 35-39 5:32.74 25:45.86 25:51.57 0:05.71 8:17/M
41 MIKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 499 50 M 5/12 50-54 8:52.39 25:55.48 25:57.64 0:02.16 8:20/M
42 KEATON FANNING BEDFORD TX 1604 19 M 8/8 15-19 8:57.55 26:00.64 26:26.87 0:26.23 8:22/M
43 SARAH CROWTHERS FORT WORTH TX 356 37 F 3/14 35-39 5:48.45 26:01.57 26:07.43 0:05.86 8:22/M
44 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 334 42 F 1/6 40-44 5:51.30 26:04.42 26:08.14 0:03.72 8:23/M
45 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1434 56 M 6/12 55-59 9:14.53 26:17.62 26:21.78 0:04.16 8:27/M
46 PAULL LATHAM FORT WORTH TX 1659 48 M 3/14 45-49 9:22.01 26:25.10 26:32.11 0:07.01 8:30/M
47 AL DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 360 68 M 2/5 65-69 9:31.41 26:34.50 26:34.50 8:33/M
48 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 372 70 M 1/13 70-74 9:49.67 26:52.76 26:56.18 0:03.42 8:38/M
49 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 448 52 M 6/12 50-54 9:54.42 26:57.51 27:03.42 0:05.91 8:40/M
50 JESSE RIVAS KELLER TX 472 46 M 4/14 45-49 9:57.55 27:00.64 27:09.87 0:09.23 8:41/M
51 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1654 52 M 7/12 50-54 10:00.61 27:03.70 27:07.21 0:03.51 8:42/M
52 KADEN ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1617 12 M 2/4 12-14 10:06.13 27:09.22 27:12.80 0:03.58 8:44/M
53 MARSHALL DANNER ARLINGTON TX 358 34 M 2/4 30-34 10:24.19 27:27.28 28:41.80 1:14.52 8:50/M
54 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1634 60 M 2/7 60-64 10:24.52 27:27.61 27:32.72 0:05.11 8:50/M
55 ROBERT SULLIVAN WATAUGA TX 1633 72 M 2/13 70-74 10:24.67 27:27.76 27:38.18 0:10.42 8:50/M
56 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1650 72 M 3/13 70-74 10:25.57 27:28.66 27:38.96 0:10.30 8:50/M
57 PETE CARDENAS FORT WORTH TX 1649 37 M 1/5 35-39 10:32.07 27:35.16 27:48.51 0:13.35 8:52/M
58 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 1607 63 M 3/7 60-64 10:33.04 27:36.13 27:43.73 0:07.60 8:52/M
59 LEEANNE BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 339 55 F 1/11 55-59 7:29.24 27:42.36 28:00.19 0:17.83 8:54/M
60 EVAN O'NEAL ARLINGTON TX 1612 28 M 2/5 25-29 10:43.20 27:46.29 28:22.75 0:36.46 8:56/M
61 KATIE THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1640 39 F 4/14 35-39 7:47.34 28:00.46 28:07.13 0:06.67 9:00/M
62 LARRY MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 438 73 M 4/13 70-74 10:58.95 28:02.04 28:02.04 9:01/M
63 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1281 12 M 3/4 12-14 11:00.93 28:04.02 28:04.52 0:00.50 9:01/M
64 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1609 56 F 2/11 55-59 7:55.73 28:08.85 28:17.74 0:08.89 9:03/M
65 SUSSAN YONGKA ARLINGTON TX 1477 28 F 1/9 25-29 7:57.12 28:10.24 28:13.00 0:02.76 9:03/M
66 MATTHEW MILLER SAN ANTONIO TX 440 47 M 5/14 45-49 11:15.66 28:18.75 28:22.02 0:03.27 9:06/M
67 BRANDON REED ARGYLE TX 468 27 M 3/5 25-29 11:18.21 28:21.30 28:21.30 9:07/M
68 KEITH FANNING BEDFORD TX 1605 52 M 8/12 50-54 11:19.46 28:22.55 28:30.75 0:08.20 9:07/M
69 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 377 55 F 3/11 55-59 8:10.60 28:23.72 28:37.86 0:14.14 9:08/M
70 CALEB TERRY DALLAS TX 1635 7 M 1/1 1- 8 11:27.11 28:30.20 28:34.70 0:04.50 9:10/M
71 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 494 74 M 5/13 70-74 11:36.79 28:39.88 28:42.92 0:03.04 9:13/M
72 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 461 65 M 3/5 65-69 11:38.54 28:41.63 28:47.64 0:06.01 9:13/M
73 KATI JONES FORT WORTH TX 418 31 F 3/10 30-34 8:57.18 29:10.30 29:23.84 0:13.54 9:23/M
74 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 48 M 6/14 45-49 12:07.54 29:10.63 29:32.78 0:22.15 9:23/M
75 RICHARD CRUZ ARLINGTON TX 1496 34 M 3/4 30-34 12:15.45 29:18.54 29:22.73 0:04.19 9:25/M
76 CALLIE MORFELD VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 446 42 F 2/6 40-44 9:11.66 29:24.78 29:29.99 0:05.21 9:27/M
77 SALVADOR VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 320 49 M 7/14 45-49 12:29.71 29:32.80 29:47.80 0:15.00 9:30/M
78 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 1642 43 M 2/3 40-44 12:40.42 29:43.51 29:44.08 0:00.57 9:33/M
79 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 404 54 F 2/20 50-54 9:33.45 29:46.57 29:48.37 0:01.80 9:34/M
80 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 480 53 F 3/20 50-54 9:34.12 29:47.24 30:37.16 0:49.92 9:35/M
81 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 375 58 F 4/11 55-59 10:03.50 30:16.62 30:27.20 0:10.58 9:44/M
82 BENJAMIN KNUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 422 35 M 2/5 35-39 13:25.67 30:28.76 30:51.25 0:22.49 9:48/M
83 TAYLOR AMON FORT WORTH TX 309 25 F 2/9 25-29 10:16.24 30:29.36 34:07.85 3:38.49 9:48/M
84 JORDAN AMON FORT WORTH TX 308 23 M 2/3 20-24 13:28.40 30:31.49 34:08.12 3:36.63 9:49/M
85 MIKLO SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 482 21 M 3/3 20-24 13:52.71 30:55.80 31:11.27 0:15.47 9:56/M
86 TODD GEORGE EULESS TX 387 49 M 8/14 45-49 13:52.83 30:55.92 31:06.08 0:10.16 9:56/M
87 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 447 48 F 1/10 45-49 10:48.31 31:01.43 31:07.34 0:05.91 9:58/M
88 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 382 56 F 5/11 55-59 11:01.78 31:14.90 31:31.98 0:17.08 10:03/M
89 KATHERINE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 493 50 F 4/20 50-54 11:03.57 31:16.69 31:23.96 0:07.27 10:03/M
90 STEVE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 370 49 M 9/14 45-49 14:22.61 31:25.70 31:33.04 0:07.34 10:06/M
91 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 429 36 F 5/14 35-39 11:14.74 31:27.86 32:13.31 0:45.45 10:07/M
92 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 477 28 F 3/9 25-29 11:18.63 31:31.75 31:41.43 0:09.68 10:08/M
93 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 451 56 M 7/12 55-59 14:28.91 31:32.00 31:41.78 0:09.78 10:08/M
94 BRYAN LEENHOUTS SANGER TX 430 46 M 10/14 45-49 15:04.91 32:08.00 32:09.37 0:01.37 10:20/M
95 IAN SHEARING BRIGHTON MI 1648 69 M 4/5 65-69 15:13.94 32:17.03 32:35.33 0:18.30 10:23/M
96 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 433 36 F 6/14 35-39 12:29.58 32:42.70 33:21.16 0:38.46 10:31/M
97 JEANNE VUONO LEWISVILLE TX 1263 54 F 5/20 50-54 12:30.50 32:43.62 32:48.23 0:04.61 10:31/M
98 JENNIFER WILLSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1280 34 F 4/10 30-34 12:31.66 32:44.78 33:23.03 0:38.25 10:32/M
99 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 333 37 F 7/14 35-39 12:36.82 32:49.94 33:09.52 0:19.58 10:33/M
100 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1624 70 M 6/13 70-74 15:50.56 32:53.65 33:16.25 0:22.60 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ERICA ARRIAGA BEDFORD TX 323 37 F 8/14 35-39 12:41.42 32:54.54 33:03.44 0:08.90 10:35/M
102 ALEX CARWHEEL HASLET TX 314 13 M 4/4 12-14 16:19.40 33:22.49 33:27.63 0:05.14 10:44/M
103 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 432 59 M 8/12 55-59 16:35.77 33:38.86 33:57.60 0:18.74 10:49/M
104 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 361 10 F 2/3 9-11 13:31.56 33:44.68 33:47.59 0:02.91 10:51/M
105 SUSIE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 362 39 F 9/14 35-39 13:36.88 33:50.00 33:53.34 0:03.34 10:53/M
106 JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX 460 36 M 3/5 35-39 16:51.80 33:54.89 34:00.90 0:06.01 10:54/M
107 HEATHER BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1498 57 F 6/11 55-59 13:45.75 33:58.87 34:12.30 0:13.43 10:55/M
108 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 441 72 M 7/13 70-74 17:01.20 34:04.29 34:17.60 0:13.31 10:57/M
109 DEBBIE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1639 51 F 6/20 50-54 14:23.90 34:37.02 34:44.21 0:07.19 11:08/M
110 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 398 71 M 8/13 70-74 17:50.01 34:53.10 36:06.26 1:13.16 11:13/M
111 CHRIS BROOK ARLINGTON TX 337 55 M 9/12 55-59 17:55.91 34:59.00 35:09.56 0:10.56 11:15/M
112 ASHLEY LOWRIE FORT WORTH TX 434 28 F 4/9 25-29 14:48.98 35:02.10 35:16.39 0:14.29 11:16/M
113 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1608 61 F 1/12 60-64 14:56.99 35:10.11 35:25.74 0:15.63 11:18/M
114 KIMBERLY ELLIS CLEBURNE TX 371 53 F 7/20 50-54 14:59.52 35:12.64 35:43.03 0:30.39 11:19/M
115 GREGORY CARWHEEL HASLET TX 317 47 M 11/14 45-49 18:18.13 35:21.22 35:47.21 0:25.99 11:22/M
116 KHAMCHANH KOUMANIVONG IRVING TX 1658 38 M 4/5 35-39 18:21.14 35:24.23 35:34.79 0:10.56 11:23/M
117 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 421 79 F 1/3 75-79 15:17.13 35:30.25 35:32.55 0:02.30 11:25/M
118 JOHN SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 481 46 M 12/14 45-49 18:39.98 35:43.07 35:59.01 0:15.94 11:29/M
119 YVETTE JONES WEATHERFORD TX 420 51 F 8/20 50-54 15:35.72 35:48.84 36:06.05 0:17.21 11:31/M
120 MELONEY NORRIS FLOWER MOUND TX 306 51 F 9/20 50-54 15:36.47 35:49.59 36:09.02 0:19.43 11:31/M
121 KORENE KUBALA FORT WORTH TX 426 52 F 10/20 50-54 15:37.60 35:50.72 36:03.53 0:12.81 11:31/M
122 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 435 59 F 7/11 55-59 15:46.99 36:00.11 36:10.13 0:10.02 11:35/M
123 SHERRY R BROWN FORT WORTH TX 341 60 F 2/12 60-64 15:51.23 36:04.35 36:32.29 0:27.94 11:36/M
124 MICHELLE DOUGLAS FLOWER MOUND TX 305 28 F 5/9 25-29 15:51.25 36:04.37 36:04.37 11:36/M
125 ALEX REED ARGYLE TX 467 27 F 6/9 25-29 15:53.96 36:07.08 36:20.05 0:12.97 11:37/M
126 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 405 53 M 9/12 50-54 19:05.01 36:08.10 36:14.57 0:06.47 11:37/M
127 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 328 66 F 1/2 65-69 15:58.38 36:11.50 36:34.26 0:22.76 11:38/M
128 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 455 57 F 8/11 55-59 16:00.10 36:13.22 36:30.73 0:17.51 11:39/M
129 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1262 52 F 11/20 50-54 16:02.91 36:16.03 36:43.77 0:27.74 11:40/M
130 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 394 32 F 5/10 30-34 16:11.20 36:24.32 36:29.42 0:05.10 11:42/M
131 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 331 63 F 3/12 60-64 16:16.27 36:29.39 36:50.11 0:20.72 11:44/M
132 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 368 65 F 2/2 65-69 16:20.65 36:33.77 36:53.83 0:20.06 11:45/M
133 DAN YOUNG THE COLONY TX 1479 63 M 4/7 60-64 19:33.19 36:36.28 36:53.33 0:17.05 11:46/M
134 KENDRA HEATH FORT WORTH TX 401 50 F 12/20 50-54 16:24.23 36:37.35 36:49.99 0:12.64 11:46/M
135 HANNAH MECHLING DENTON TX 1610 23 F 1/1 20-24 16:40.51 36:53.63 37:07.72 0:14.09 11:52/M
136 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 423 49 M 13/14 45-49 19:58.15 37:01.24 37:54.74 0:53.50 11:54/M
137 KILEY ROBINSON BENBROOK TX 1618 10 F 3/3 9-11 16:53.38 37:06.50 37:09.56 0:03.06 11:56/M
138 JACK BRYANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 343 59 M 10/12 55-59 20:08.56 37:11.65 37:26.61 0:14.96 11:57/M
139 LIZA HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 399 49 F 2/10 45-49 17:29.62 37:42.74 37:47.20 0:04.46 12:07/M
140 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 495 71 M 9/13 70-74 20:43.03 37:46.12 38:29.11 0:42.99 12:09/M
141 TERESA BRUNZ FORT WORTH TX 342 60 F 4/12 60-64 17:35.77 37:48.89 38:00.01 0:11.12 12:09/M
142 STEPHANIE O'NEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1613 51 F 13/20 50-54 17:36.65 37:49.77 38:25.46 0:35.69 12:10/M
143 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 346 48 M 14/14 45-49 20:53.05 37:56.14 38:16.89 0:20.75 12:12/M
144 JOSEPH CRAIG KUBIC FORT WORTH TX 427 62 M 5/7 60-64 20:58.15 38:01.24 38:22.61 0:21.37 12:13/M
145 TARA SNYDER HALTOM CITY TX 1619 38 F 10/14 35-39 17:50.36 38:03.48 38:30.28 0:26.80 12:14/M
146 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 1274 46 F 3/10 45-49 17:55.81 38:08.93 38:26.59 0:17.66 12:16/M
147 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 332 64 F 5/12 60-64 18:03.93 38:17.05 38:38.39 0:21.34 12:19/M
148 KAREN BURNS-LANE BURLESON TX 345 50 F 14/20 50-54 18:26.28 38:39.40 38:55.90 0:16.50 12:26/M
149 AMY BROOK ARLINGTON TX 335 49 F 4/10 45-49 18:42.92 38:56.04 39:07.84 0:11.80 12:31/M
150 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 413 69 M 5/5 65-69 21:56.19 38:59.28 39:23.29 0:24.01 12:32/M
151 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 488 63 F 6/12 60-64 18:50.91 39:04.03 39:23.40 0:19.37 12:34/M
152 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 444 70 M 10/13 70-74 22:03.25 39:06.34 39:46.43 0:40.09 12:34/M
153 N CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 350 61 F 7/12 60-64 19:02.72 39:15.84 39:34.48 0:18.64 12:37/M
154 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 330 76 M 1/3 75-79 22:15.04 39:18.13 39:40.06 0:21.93 12:38/M
155 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1625 71 M 11/13 70-74 22:25.21 39:28.30 39:46.74 0:18.44 12:41/M
156 JUAN HERNANDEZ BEDFORD TX 403 44 M 3/3 40-44 22:32.86 39:35.95 39:45.35 0:09.40 12:44/M
157 KRISTEN CHINCHURRETA FORT WORTH TX 1602 36 F 11/14 35-39 19:26.78 39:39.90 39:56.14 0:16.24 12:45/M
158 REGAN PEREIRA AZLE TX 1614 40 F 3/6 40-44 19:26.87 39:39.99 39:55.41 0:15.42 12:45/M
159 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 491 63 F 8/12 60-64 19:32.79 39:45.91 40:03.42 0:17.51 12:47/M
160 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 450 58 F 9/11 55-59 19:42.25 39:55.37 40:12.18 0:16.81 12:50/M
161 NATALIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 1657 39 F 12/14 35-39 19:42.30 39:55.42 40:19.95 0:24.53 12:50/M
162 JACKIE ERICSON 1660 15 F 2/4 15-19 20:47.72 41:00.84 41:15.33 0:14.49 13:11/M
163 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 316 15 F 3/4 15-19 20:48.05 41:01.17 41:24.82 0:23.65 13:11/M
164 TIFFANY POPEJOY FORT WORTH TX 464 38 F 13/14 35-39 20:53.83 41:06.95 41:22.61 0:15.66 13:13/M
165 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 1284 78 M 2/3 75-79 24:13.27 41:16.36 42:52.43 1:36.07 13:16/M
166 MOLLY MINATRA FORT WORTH TX 1611 29 F 7/9 25-29 21:06.57 41:19.69 41:33.94 0:14.25 13:17/M
167 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1275 64 F 9/12 60-64 21:31.77 41:44.89 41:44.89 13:25/M
168 AMANDA SCALLON CORINTH TX 478 32 F 6/10 30-34 21:42.90 41:56.02 42:05.01 0:08.99 13:29/M
169 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 72 M 12/13 70-74 24:59.14 42:02.23 43:06.25 1:04.02 13:31/M
170 MELISSA JONES ARLINGTON TX 419 30 F 7/10 30-34 21:52.51 42:05.63 42:30.90 0:25.27 13:32/M
171 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 437 77 F 2/3 75-79 22:10.63 42:23.75 42:48.52 0:24.77 13:38/M
172 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 436 40 F 4/6 40-44 22:22.37 42:35.49 43:04.52 0:29.03 13:42/M
173 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 428 62 F 10/12 60-64 22:22.43 42:35.55 43:00.82 0:25.27 13:42/M
174 CAROLYN RENFRO FORT WORTH TX 469 53 F 15/20 50-54 22:25.60 42:38.72 42:52.87 0:14.15 13:43/M
175 LINDA DICKSON FORT WORTH TX 365 75 F 3/3 75-79 22:25.74 42:38.86 43:04.76 0:25.90 13:43/M
176 SUSAN POGUE BURLESON TX 462 53 F 16/20 50-54 22:26.83 42:39.95 43:00.89 0:20.94 13:43/M
177 PATRICIA BURNS BURLESON TX 344 44 F 5/6 40-44 22:57.98 43:11.10 43:29.45 0:18.35 13:53/M
178 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 425 49 F 5/10 45-49 23:14.02 43:27.14 44:20.51 0:53.37 13:58/M
179 ANGELA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 315 51 F 17/20 50-54 23:15.07 43:28.19 43:51.90 0:23.71 13:59/M
180 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1637 64 M 6/7 60-64 26:28.84 43:31.93 43:50.21 0:18.28 14:00/M
181 DETRON FORBES FORT WORTH TX 1655 38 M 5/5 35-39 26:52.37 43:55.46 44:12.24 0:16.78 14:07/M
182 TONY GANT FORT WORTH TX 1646 51 M 10/12 50-54 27:09.53 44:12.62 44:24.53 0:11.91 14:13/M
183 KALEIGH RENFRO FORT WORTH TX 470 17 F 4/4 15-19 24:31.75 44:44.87 44:59.55 0:14.68 14:23/M
184 JIM WISELY ARGYLE TX 313 56 M 11/12 55-59 27:48.32 44:51.41 45:36.14 0:44.73 14:25/M
185 LAURA DANNER ARLINGTON TX 357 34 F 8/10 30-34 25:00.05 45:13.17 46:30.95 1:17.78 14:32/M
186 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 380 74 M 13/13 70-74 28:17.42 45:20.51 45:48.68 0:28.17 14:35/M
187 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 490 47 F 6/10 45-49 25:21.48 45:34.60 45:51.32 0:16.72 14:39/M
188 PHYLLIS MOORE ARLINGTON TX 445 64 F 11/12 60-64 25:29.23 45:42.35 46:14.71 0:32.36 14:42/M
189 RONALD POWELL CLEBURNE TX 465 55 M 12/12 55-59 28:53.69 45:56.78 46:13.30 0:16.52 14:46/M
190 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 463 50 M 11/12 50-54 28:54.23 45:57.32 46:23.22 0:25.90 14:46/M
191 LISA SCARBROUGH GODLEY TX 479 50 F 18/20 50-54 25:45.11 45:58.23 46:14.19 0:15.96 14:47/M
192 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 497 70 F 1/4 70-74 26:00.86 46:13.98 46:44.05 0:30.07 14:52/M
193 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 389 71 F 2/4 70-74 26:34.70 46:47.82 46:56.84 0:09.02 15:03/M
194 DOROTHEA DANTOUZE FORT WORTH TX 359 59 F 10/11 55-59 27:01.77 47:14.89 47:33.50 0:18.61 15:11/M
195 VICKY GARZA EVERMAN TX 386 52 F 19/20 50-54 27:57.63 48:10.75 48:30.86 0:20.11 15:29/M
196 ZACH AMON FORT WORTH TX 311 28 M 4/5 25-29 31:21.83 48:24.92 52:04.18 3:39.26 15:34/M
197 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 310 52 M 12/12 50-54 31:22.52 48:25.61 52:03.99 3:38.38 15:34/M
198 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 327 75 M 3/3 75-79 31:44.16 48:47.25 49:23.49 0:36.24 15:41/M
199 DONNA CLEMONS DALLAS TX 351 61 F 12/12 60-64 28:39.27 48:52.39 49:03.95 0:11.56 15:43/M
200 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 381 74 F 3/4 70-74 29:39.74 49:52.86 50:27.85 0:34.99 16:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LINDA PAPONETTE ARLINGTON TX 1631 71 F 4/4 70-74 29:40.63 49:53.75 50:07.01 0:13.26 16:02/M
202 DONNA LOESEL ARLINGTON TX 431 46 F 7/10 45-49 31:36.72 51:49.84 52:13.92 0:24.08 16:40/M
203 RENE BHATTACHARYA FORT WORTH TX 329 27 F 8/9 25-29 33:15.79 53:28.91 53:35.33 0:06.42 17:12/M
204 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 449 39 F 14/14 35-39 33:42.54 53:55.66 54:26.60 0:30.94 17:20/M
205 ENRICA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1500 47 F 8/10 45-49 34:01.49 54:14.61 54:42.52 0:27.91 17:26/M
206 JENNY CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 347 44 F 6/6 40-44 34:17.09 54:30.21 54:52.52 0:22.31 17:31/M
207 TIM CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1601 25 M 5/5 25-29 37:39.05 54:42.14 54:42.14 17:35/M
208 BARBARA JOHNSTON MANSFIELD TX 414 49 F 9/10 45-49 36:07.99 56:21.11 56:50.58 0:29.47 18:07/M
209 MARY GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 388 57 F 11/11 55-59 36:11.56 56:24.68 57:01.05 0:36.37 18:08/M
210 STEVEN YANCEY ARLINGTON TX 1460 62 M 7/7 60-64 39:56.77 56:59.86 57:31.29 0:31.43 18:19/M
211 KELSEY SHAIL HURST TX 1630 26 F 9/9 25-29 36:47.34 57:00.46 57:42.30 0:41.84 18:20/M
212 AMY HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 396 33 F 9/10 30-34 36:48.72 57:01.84 57:43.25 0:41.41 18:20/M
213 JONATHAN HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 397 31 M 4/4 30-34 39:59.71 57:02.80 57:29.14 0:26.34 18:20/M
214 JODI WHITED ARLINGTON TX 1273 32 F 10/10 30-34 36:50.22 57:03.34 57:29.05 0:25.71 18:21/M
215 BRENDA ROCHE 1647 54 F 20/20 50-54 37:52.68 58:05.80 58:25.59 0:19.79 18:41/M
216 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 457 49 F 10/10 45-49 40:00.44 1:00:13.56 1:00:26.51 0:12.95 19:22/M