Texas Rangers 5K 2019

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS ROJAS 428 36 M   17:57.8 17:57.8 5:46/M
2 MANUEL LOPEZ DALLAS TX 25 32 M 0:59.5 18:57.4 18:57.4 6:06/M
3 BRYAN HAILEY CLYDE TX 191 11 M 1:26.7 19:24.6 19:24.6 6:14/M
4 BEN NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 287 25 M 1:29.6 19:27.4 19:27.4 6:15/M
5 COALE JERNIGAN CROWLEY TX 431 32 M 1:46.1 19:44.0 19:44.0 6:21/M
6 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 110 42 M 2:05.8 20:03.6 20:03.6 6:27/M
7 JORDYNN WEST 426 12 F   20:14.9 20:14.9 6:30/M
8 GABRIEL MARQUEZ 75025 TX 264 44 M 2:32.7 20:30.5 20:31.6 0:01.1 6:35/M
9 MARTIN ANDRADE DALLAS TX 58 26 M 2:48.8 20:46.6 20:48.4 0:01.7 6:41/M
10 MARK SMITH BURLESON TX 438 39 M 3:18.7 21:16.5 21:16.5 6:50/M
11 EMILY PRUITT 427 39 F 1:02.9 21:17.8 21:17.8 6:51/M
12 ANDREW WRIGHT PLANO TX 393 19 M 3:36.7 21:34.5 21:42.3 0:07.7 6:56/M
13 JOSUE AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 485 28 M 3:42.5 21:40.3 21:40.3 6:58/M
14 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 56 13 M 3:58.1 21:55.9 21:56.4 0:00.4 7:03/M
15 ALEX YELVERTON ARLINGTON TX 394 18 M 4:00.6 21:58.5 21:58.5 7:04/M
16 SABARDU CYRIL 429 46 M 4:04.5 22:02.3 22:02.3 7:05/M
17 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 423 17 M 4:13.1 22:10.9 22:10.9 7:08/M
18 DAVID MILLER DURANGO CO 277 32 M 4:44.5 22:42.3 22:42.3 7:18/M
19 JIM JOYNER GARLAND TX TX 236 38 M 5:00.9 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:23/M
20 BLAKE ORTIZ ALVARADO TX 495 30 M 5:10.1 23:08.0 23:08.0 7:26/M
21 DANTE GONZALEZ MCKINNEY TX 186 42 M 5:22.3 23:20.1 23:20.1 7:30/M
22 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 127 67 M 5:32.4 23:30.2 23:31.4 0:01.1 7:33/M
23 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 263 57 M 5:44.9 23:42.7 23:45.2 0:02.4 7:37/M
24 FREDDIE WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 43 M 5:57.5 23:55.3 23:55.6 0:00.2 7:41/M
25 ALEJANDRA TORRES DALLAS TX 26 26 F 3:42.3 23:57.2 23:57.6 0:00.3 7:42/M
26 CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 437 47 M 6:04.6 24:02.4 24:02.4 7:44/M
27 ALEX VERDUZCO FORT WORTH TX 367 19 M 6:06.7 24:04.6 24:04.6 7:44/M
28 LEONARDO GARAY KANSAS CITY MO 64118 MO 170 50 M 6:08.7 24:06.5 24:06.5 7:45/M
29 PHILLIP WELLS MORRILTON AR 379 37 M 6:09.4 24:07.2 24:07.2 7:45/M
30 ZACH ZEBROSKY DALLAS TX 397 30 M 6:51.9 24:49.7 24:49.7 7:59/M
31 CHRIS HORLANDER MURPHY TX 216 48 M 6:53.6 24:51.4 24:54.2 0:02.8 7:59/M
32 JACOB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 381 8 M 6:54.1 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:00/M
33 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 339 8 M 7:00.9 24:58.7 24:58.7 8:02/M
34 RANDALL SWINDELL IRVING TX 350 56 M 7:13.1 25:10.9 25:10.9 8:06/M
35 ISAAC AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 401 13 M 7:20.4 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:08/M
36 MARIA CARRILLO DALLAS TX 24 33 F 5:08.7 25:23.6 25:24.2 0:00.6 8:10/M
37 JUAN BUSTAMANTE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 452 33 M 7:29.2 25:27.0 25:50.1 0:23.0 8:11/M
38 PERCY BASS ARLINGTON TX 488 42 M 7:36.5 25:34.3 25:39.4 0:05.1 8:13/M
39 JACOB FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 166 31 M 7:36.7 25:34.5 25:34.5 8:13/M
40 AMARA SAUCEDO DALLAS TX 477 29 F 5:21.8 25:36.7 25:36.7 8:14/M
41 CRYSTAL GARCIA MCKINNEY TX 172 40 F 5:26.2 25:41.1 25:41.1 8:15/M
42 KYLE RICHARDSON SPRING TX 310 44 M 7:47.2 25:45.1 25:45.1 8:17/M
43 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 472 27 F 5:36.0 25:50.9 25:50.9 8:18/M
44 GARRETT GARCIA WICHITA KS 173 25 M 7:54.7 25:52.5 25:52.5 8:19/M
45 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 343 52 F 5:38.6 25:53.5 25:53.5 8:19/M
46 THOMAS CLEVELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 122 27 M 7:56.7 25:54.5 25:54.5 8:20/M
47 STEVEN BROWN THE COLONY TX 92 50 M 8:01.7 25:59.6 26:02.6 0:03.0 8:21/M
48 ISAAC FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 165 11 M 8:03.6 26:01.4 26:01.4 8:22/M
49 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 425 51 M 8:16.1 26:13.9 26:13.9 8:26/M
50 AARON SIEVE FLOWER MOUND TX 465 16 M 8:21.5 26:19.3 26:43.9 0:24.5 8:28/M
51 JORDAN GILBERT MANSFIELD TX 16 10 M 8:31.2 26:29.1 26:29.1 8:31/M
52 JIMMIE GLORIOSO ALLEN TX 504 43 M 8:32.9 26:30.7 26:30.7 8:31/M
53 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 344 53 M 8:33.8 26:31.6 26:31.6 8:32/M
54 MARK GARCIA WICHITA KS 176 58 M 8:38.0 26:35.8 26:35.8 8:33/M
55 TYLER HOWARD NORTHLAKE TX 8 27 M 8:42.0 26:39.8 26:47.9 0:08.1 8:34/M
56 SARAH GUENARD GRAPEVINE TX 7 27 F 6:36.0 26:51.0 27:00.1 0:09.1 8:38/M
57 HUNTER WHITECOTTON GOLDEN TX 384 11 M 9:00.7 26:58.5 26:59.9 0:01.4 8:40/M
58 TONYA HESS LINDSAY TX 208 51 F 6:44.1 26:59.1 26:59.1 8:41/M
59 KATIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 338 41 F 6:44.6 26:59.6 27:01.9 0:02.3 8:41/M
60 DERRICK CARRIGAN WOLFE CITY TX 106 24 M 9:03.2 27:01.0 27:31.3 0:30.3 8:41/M
61 WILLIAM CRANK DALLAS TX 131 46 M 9:05.7 27:03.6 27:03.6 8:42/M
62 DEREK CARTER LAMPASAS TX 108 30 M 9:11.4 27:09.3 27:09.3 8:44/M
63 DYLAN HEPBURN LEWISVILLE TX 440 25 M 9:16.5 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:45/M
64 ROBERT BALDIVIA HURST TX 407 39 M 9:19.9 27:17.7 27:23.1 0:05.4 8:46/M
65 SANDY CARTER MURCHISON TX 109 48 F 7:15.8 27:30.7 27:48.9 0:18.2 8:51/M
66 MANNY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 174 15 M 9:47.6 27:45.4 27:45.4 8:55/M
67 RC CONNELL GRAPEVINE TX 128 25 M 9:54.0 27:51.8 27:51.8 8:57/M
68 MICHAEL SIEVE FLOWER MOUND TX 466 48 M 10:01.5 27:59.3 28:23.8 0:24.4 9:00/M
69 CAROLINA POCHÉ EULESS TX 497 38 F 7:45.2 28:00.2 28:00.2 9:00/M
70 SHARON JAMESON GARLAND TX 223 59 F 7:51.3 28:06.3 28:06.3 9:02/M
71 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 59 66 F 7:53.8 28:08.7 28:08.7 9:03/M
72 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 506 75 M 10:13.8 28:11.6 28:13.8 0:02.1 9:04/M
73 NICK MARTINEZ KELLER TX 269 41 M 10:16.9 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:05/M
74 CHRISTINA GRAGG SPRINGDALE AR 188 42 F 8:00.1 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:05/M
75 ERICK AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 484 26 M 10:17.5 28:15.3 28:23.8 0:08.4 9:05/M
76 TERRY LEE SACRAMENTO CA 256 50 M 10:22.6 28:20.4 28:59.4 0:38.9 9:07/M
77 JOSHUA JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 227 26 M 10:26.5 28:24.3 28:27.4 0:03.0 9:08/M
78 HENRY CABALLERO CARROLLTON TX 411 45 M 10:31.7 28:29.5 28:29.5 9:10/M
79 CHELSEA HASS HUTTO TX 194 31 F 8:15.2 28:30.2 28:30.2 9:10/M
80 ROSSIE POTTS IRVING TX 302 51 F 8:37.6 28:52.6 28:59.2 0:06.6 9:17/M
81 JIM STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 468 50 M 11:00.4 28:58.2 28:58.2 9:19/M
82 MARK ROMERO RICHARDSON TX 312 55 M 11:04.0 29:01.8 29:01.8 9:20/M
83 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 13 56 M 11:07.4 29:05.2 29:05.2 9:21/M
84 SUSAN STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 458 48 F 9:07.2 29:22.2 29:22.2 9:27/M
85 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 424 62 F 9:12.1 29:27.0 29:27.0 9:28/M
86 MANUEL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 175 45 M 11:52.8 29:50.6 30:11.7 0:21.1 9:36/M
87 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 103 40 F 9:36.7 29:51.7 29:58.9 0:07.2 9:36/M
88 PATRICK JAMESON GARLAND TX 222 60 M 11:57.0 29:54.8 29:54.8 9:37/M
89 ERNESTO SERVIN FORT WORTH TX 329 23 M 12:00.8 29:58.6 29:58.6 9:38/M
90 STACY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 281 50 F 9:45.9 30:00.8 30:14.0 0:13.2 9:39/M
91 DAVID BROYLES WYLIE TX 93 51 M 12:07.2 30:05.0 30:05.0 9:40/M
92 ADAN RODRIGUEZ WICHITA FALL TX 40 44 M 12:08.9 30:06.7 30:06.7 9:41/M
93 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 73 53 F 9:52.9 30:07.8 30:50.7 0:42.9 9:41/M
94 MANDI FULLERTON GRAPEVINE TX 169 25 F 9:53.1 30:08.0 30:08.0 9:41/M
95 STEPHANY SERVIN FORT WORTH TX 330 21 F 9:54.1 30:09.0 30:09.0 9:42/M
96 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 476 53 F 9:58.3 30:13.3 30:20.6 0:07.3 9:43/M
97 MARK JEFFERS COLLEYVILLE TX 226 58 M 12:20.6 30:18.4 31:06.8 0:48.4 9:45/M
98 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 94 36 F 10:05.1 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:45/M
99 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 55 8 M 12:35.1 30:32.9 30:32.9 9:49/M
100 PATRICIA IBARRA DALLAS TX 218 50 F 10:23.5 30:38.4 31:07.5 0:29.1 9:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 432 75 M 12:42.4 30:40.2 30:42.1 0:01.8 9:52/M
102 TRISTAN PETTY ARLINGTON TX 301 13 M 12:43.4 30:41.2 30:46.4 0:05.2 9:52/M
103 DARRELL NICOLA IRVING TX 288 66 M 12:47.8 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:53/M
104 JESSICA DANIEL MCALLEN TX 134 37 F 10:31.2 30:46.1 30:57.0 0:10.9 9:54/M
105 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 107 65 M 13:01.6 30:59.5 30:59.5 9:58/M
106 EVANGELINE LEE SACRAMENTO CA 255 51 F 10:48.2 31:03.1 31:41.6 0:38.4 9:59/M
107 JOHN ROSS ARGYLE TX 314 56 M 13:06.3 31:04.1 31:04.1 9:59/M
108 SARAH BLANK MANSFIELD TX 79 24 F 10:50.3 31:05.2 31:05.2 10:00/M
109 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 221 49 F 10:55.8 31:10.7 31:18.2 0:07.5 10:01/M
110 KASEY HOLDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 212 41 F 10:56.9 31:11.8 31:18.6 0:06.8 10:02/M
111 THERON PARSON ANSON TX 296 29 M 13:16.6 31:14.4 31:40.6 0:26.1 10:03/M
112 BOSTON CROW CROWLEY TX 27 7 M 13:25.8 31:23.7 31:59.4 0:35.7 10:05/M
113 EMILY FABIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 152 25 F 11:11.8 31:26.8 31:26.8 10:06/M
114 CASEY CROW CROWLEY TX 28 31 F 11:15.2 31:30.1 32:05.9 0:35.8 10:08/M
115 SCOTT SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 349 47 M 13:33.2 31:31.1 31:31.1 10:08/M
116 FRANKIE SHOEMAKER MANSFIELD TX 331 52 M 13:33.4 31:31.3 32:29.3 0:58.0 10:08/M
117 JORDON SPOON MINERAL WELLS TX 341 30 F 11:24.3 31:39.3 32:23.2 0:43.9 10:11/M
118 LIA BOLGIANO DALLAS TX 80 28 F 11:31.9 31:46.9 32:32.3 0:45.4 10:13/M
119 BETHANY AGUADO CORSICANA TX 483 32 F 11:32.6 31:47.5 31:48.8 0:01.3 10:13/M
120 RYAN BUTLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 104 20 M 13:51.0 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:14/M
121 MICAH KINARD DENTON TX 243 13 M 13:51.9 31:49.7 32:02.3 0:12.5 10:14/M
122 JOCLYN KINARD DENTON TX 242 39 F 11:35.1 31:50.0 32:02.7 0:12.6 10:14/M
123 THOMAS GENTILE DALLAS TX 414 15 F 11:35.7 31:50.6 31:50.6 10:14/M
124 KIMBERLY SINGLETON FLOWER MOUND TX 337 55 F 11:42.7 31:57.7 32:41.3 0:43.5 10:16/M
125 SANGOTE ULUPANO EULESS TX 362 32 M 14:02.8 32:00.6 32:46.1 0:45.4 10:17/M
126 KEITH HOPSON WAXAHACHIE TX 215 58 M 14:17.7 32:15.5 32:15.5 10:22/M
127 NOAH JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 230 22 M 14:31.6 32:29.4 32:34.4 0:04.9 10:27/M
128 BETH GOODMAN-BLUHM SAN ANTONIO TX 455 54 F 12:21.5 32:36.4 32:36.4 10:29/M
129 DAVID MCDANIEL DALLAS TX 492 32 M 14:42.6 32:40.4 32:50.3 0:09.9 10:30/M
130 ROBIN BORISH FORT WORTH TX 81 27 F 12:28.6 32:43.5 32:54.6 0:11.0 10:31/M
131 JUAN ROMO FORT WORTH, TX 76164 TX 313 24 M 14:50.7 32:48.5 33:03.0 0:14.4 10:33/M
132 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 475 52 M 14:51.3 32:49.1 33:33.0 0:43.9 10:33/M
133 KARI SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 347 21 F 12:45.2 33:00.2 33:00.2 10:37/M
134 MAANAS SINGHAL ARLINGTON TX 335 15 M 15:02.3 33:00.2 33:00.2 10:37/M
135 BILL LEE DALLAS TX 254 54 M 15:03.9 33:01.7 33:21.2 0:19.5 10:37/M
136 KRISTEN COFFEY MCKINNEY TX 125 32 F 12:48.9 33:03.8 33:54.4 0:50.6 10:38/M
137 JOSHUA CRIST EULESS TX 133 28 M 15:10.5 33:08.3 33:58.3 0:50.0 10:39/M
138 JENNIFER FOSTER HEWITT TX 161 50 F 12:53.8 33:08.7 33:28.4 0:19.7 10:39/M
139 HANNAH CHURA DALLAS TX 117 29 F 13:04.6 33:19.5 33:19.5 10:43/M
140 JOSH LOU FORT WORTH TX 9 26 M 15:22.1 33:19.9 33:29.0 0:09.1 10:43/M
141 VANESSA SERVANTES CONROE TX 328 48 F 13:13.9 33:28.8 33:28.8 10:46/M
142 DAKOTA PARSON ANSON TX 295 24 F 13:20.7 33:35.7 34:01.5 0:25.8 10:48/M
143 MICHAEL WAYNE MESQUITE TX 374 61 M 15:39.8 33:37.6 34:02.1 0:24.4 10:49/M
144 MAJOR MEADOR IRVING TX 44 54 M 15:41.4 33:39.2 33:42.1 0:02.9 10:49/M
145 THOMAS GENTILE DALLAS TX 415 15 M 15:51.8 33:49.6 33:49.6 10:52/M
146 JUDITH BILDZ MESQUITE TX 74 57 F 13:40.5 33:55.4 34:19.1 0:23.7 10:54/M
147 CAMBRY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 280 15 F 13:48.0 34:02.9 34:02.9 10:57/M
148 SEAN MCGRATH MANSFIELD TX 271 47 M 16:06.3 34:04.1 34:04.1 10:57/M
149 KASHA MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 284 32 F 13:57.0 34:11.9 34:29.6 0:17.7 10:59/M
150 SHALA THACKER ALVARADO TX 433 37 F 13:57.4 34:12.4 34:12.4 11:00/M
151 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 464 34 F 13:59.4 34:14.3 34:14.3 11:00/M
152 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 154 32 M 16:19.9 34:17.7 35:46.3 1:28.6 11:01/M
153 LINDA BEAMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 70 55 F 14:05.8 34:20.8 34:20.8 11:02/M
154 KAMRYN WEEKS SAGINAW TX 377 11 F 14:11.6 34:26.5 34:26.5 11:04/M
155 BRENDON WEEKS SAGINAW TX 376 12 M 16:28.8 34:26.6 34:26.6 11:04/M
156 RANDY CHAPA GRAPEVINE TX 115 44 M 16:35.3 34:33.1 34:33.1 11:07/M
157 BETO CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 501 31 M 16:38.7 34:36.5 34:45.7 0:09.1 11:08/M
158 KEVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 436 14 M 16:38.8 34:36.6 34:46.0 0:09.3 11:08/M
159 GENEA STEWART FRISCO TX 467 37 F 14:22.9 34:37.8 34:37.8 11:08/M
160 SHARON GOODMAN NEW BRAUNFELS TX 471 54 F 14:28.1 34:43.1 34:43.1 11:10/M
161 JOSE MIRELES GARCIA WACO TX 494 26 M 16:49.3 34:47.2 34:47.2 11:11/M
162 KRYSTA O’NEAL LEWISVILLE TX 290 28 F 14:34.7 34:49.6 34:49.6 11:12/M
163 EDWARD LEAL WILMER TX 253 65 M 16:55.4 34:53.2 34:55.6 0:02.4 11:13/M
164 JIMMY TRUESDELL CARROLLTON TX 360 33 M 17:07.9 35:05.7 35:05.7 11:17/M
165 JENIFER THOMSON KINGSTON TN 358 42 F 14:54.5 35:09.4 36:01.7 0:52.2 11:18/M
166 ADDYSON MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 279 18 F 14:55.6 35:10.6 35:10.6 11:18/M
167 ADAM KIEDA SOUTHLAKE TX 459 44 M 17:13.5 35:11.3 35:11.3 11:19/M
168 JOHN KIEDA SOUTHLAKE TX 460 13 M 17:14.0 35:11.9 35:11.9 11:19/M
169 ANNE ROULEAU GREENVILLE TX 315 22 F 15:10.7 35:25.6 35:55.3 0:29.7 11:23/M
170 DAVID JOHNSON GRAPEVINE TX 416 57 M 17:36.6 35:34.4 38:13.4 2:39.0 11:26/M
171 BEN JENKINS BEDFORD TX 46 51 M 17:36.9 35:34.8 36:39.6 1:04.8 11:26/M
172 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 261 59 F 15:20.5 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:26/M
173 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 435 40 F 15:24.6 35:39.5 35:56.6 0:17.0 11:28/M
174 JENNIFER ATKINS EULESS TX 487 36 F 15:25.5 35:40.5 36:23.1 0:42.6 11:28/M
175 HERBERT MAZARIEGOS MIAMI FL 270 33 M 17:50.5 35:48.4 36:22.1 0:33.7 11:31/M
176 NATHANIEL EDWARDS ANNA TX 148 37 M 17:53.8 35:51.6 36:51.2 0:59.5 11:32/M
177 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 412 55 M 17:54.7 35:52.5 36:41.9 0:49.4 11:32/M
178 NIKI KHANTHALANGSY EULESS TX 434 40 F 15:46.1 36:01.0 36:01.0 11:35/M
179 VICTORIA CRISMAN HALTOM CITY TX 132 32 F 15:47.6 36:02.5 36:06.1 0:03.6 11:35/M
180 EMILY FONNER ARLINGTON TX 158 33 F 15:49.0 36:03.9 36:30.9 0:27.0 11:35/M
181 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 369 67 M 18:10.6 36:08.5 36:08.5 11:37/M
182 KAITLYN REDDICK CARROLLTON TX 307 25 F 15:55.7 36:10.6 36:10.6 11:38/M
183 JAMES GILLIS CARROLLTON TX 183 25 M 18:13.1 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:38/M
184 RAMIRO RUBIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 316 44 M 18:17.2 36:15.0 36:15.0 11:39/M
185 JEFF ABBOTT GAINESVILLE TX 52 48 M 18:19.1 36:16.9 36:32.4 0:15.4 11:40/M
186 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 372 60 F 16:14.0 36:28.9 36:54.8 0:25.8 11:44/M
187 MAXIMUS MONDRAGON MESQUITE TX 419 8 M 18:37.8 36:35.6 36:35.6 11:46/M
188 KAILEIGH FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 167 30 F 16:47.8 37:02.7 37:42.6 0:39.9 11:54/M
189 KRISTA BARRETT LORENA TX 67 45 F 16:48.2 37:03.1 37:29.6 0:26.4 11:55/M
190 KAREN FADDEN DALLAS FL 153 30 F 16:52.4 37:07.3 37:40.7 0:33.3 11:56/M
191 MEEGAN WEEKS SAGINAW TX 378 44 F 17:03.6 37:18.6 37:31.9 0:13.3 12:00/M
192 CHRIS SCHULTZ IRVING TX 323 36 M 19:37.8 37:35.6 37:49.0 0:13.3 12:05/M
193 SARAH BRITT-BUSH ARLINGTON TX 87 57 F 17:21.6 37:36.5 37:36.5 12:05/M
194 MARK GHOLSTON DENTON TX 182 44 M 19:39.9 37:37.8 37:50.1 0:12.3 12:06/M
195 CHERYL HILL ARLINGTON TX 491 57 F 17:27.3 37:42.2 37:48.2 0:05.9 12:07/M
196 KELLY SCHMIDT CRANDALL TX 322 44 F 17:29.9 37:44.8 38:33.0 0:48.2 12:08/M
197 JENNY KVAPIL CRANDALL TX 247 45 F 17:30.1 37:45.0 38:32.9 0:47.8 12:08/M
198 ELI FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 164 8 M 19:50.4 37:48.2 38:28.1 0:39.9 12:09/M
199 JOSHUA JEFFERS COLLEYVILLE TX 225 28 M 19:54.9 37:52.7 38:43.1 0:50.4 12:11/M
200 KATHERINE BIRT ROCKWALL TX 77 39 F 17:38.0 37:52.9 37:52.9 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 ELI FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 160 8 M 19:59.3 37:57.2 38:38.8 0:41.6 12:12/M
202 COLTON VIA WAXAHACHIE TX 368 28 M 20:00.6 37:58.4 38:39.9 0:41.5 12:12/M
203 WHITNEY JOHNSON ADDISON TX 231 26 F 17:46.3 38:01.2 38:01.2 12:13/M
204 KIMBERLEY SIU SOUTHLAKE TX 11 25 F 17:56.1 38:11.1 38:20.0 0:08.9 12:17/M
205 CARLA CLARK COMANCHE TX 118 54 F 18:00.5 38:15.4 39:19.4 1:04.0 12:18/M
206 JENNIFER BALL GOODYEAR AZ 65 36 F 18:07.2 38:22.1 38:22.1 12:20/M
207 DONDRE WASHINGTON DESOTO TX 373 48 M 20:25.4 38:23.2 38:38.6 0:15.3 12:21/M
208 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 185 53 F 18:11.9 38:26.9 38:33.8 0:06.9 12:21/M
209 HEATHER SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 18 34 F 18:12.2 38:27.2 38:31.7 0:04.5 12:22/M
210 ABBY SLATER MANSFIELD TX 19 11 F 18:15.4 38:30.3 38:30.3 12:23/M
211 HALEY WEBB DALLAS TX 375 33 F 18:25.4 38:40.4 38:40.4 12:26/M
212 SHANTA PARNELL DALLAS TX 496 38 F 18:30.3 38:45.2 38:55.1 0:09.8 12:28/M
213 RONALD POWELL CLEBURNE TX 303 56 M 20:53.3 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:30/M
214 FILIGONIO VASQUEZ CROSS PLAINS TX 366 29 M 20:57.4 38:55.2 39:37.4 0:42.2 12:31/M
215 DELANEE VASQUEZ CROSS PLAINS TX 365 10 F 18:40.6 38:55.6 39:37.9 0:42.3 12:31/M
216 JASON REEDER MCKINNEY TX 308 44 M 21:01.7 38:59.5 38:59.5 12:32/M
217 MARIA MIRELES DALLAS TX 278 44 F 18:52.3 39:07.2 39:36.7 0:29.5 12:35/M
218 CADE BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 97 15 M 21:11.2 39:09.0 39:09.0 12:35/M
219 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 405 54 F 19:05.1 39:20.1 39:20.1 12:39/M
220 AMANDA VASQUEZ CROSS PLAINS TX 364 29 F 19:05.6 39:20.5 40:02.1 0:41.5 12:39/M
221 JULISSA WILLINGHAM GRANDVIEW TX 482 49 F 19:07.5 39:22.4 40:08.9 0:46.4 12:39/M
222 SILVIA HAUSKNECHT ALLEN TX 200 39 F 19:10.0 39:24.9 39:24.9 12:40/M
223 ERI KAWASHIMA DALLAS TX 237 29 F 19:10.5 39:25.4 39:25.4 12:40/M
224 IKUMI KAWASHIMA DALLAS TX 238 29 M 21:27.6 39:25.4 39:25.4 12:40/M
225 RICHARD AUWAERTER FORNEY TX 63 61 M 21:34.6 39:32.5 39:32.5 12:43/M
226 SHERYL SUCHSLAND KENNEDALE TX 345 45 F 19:23.1 39:38.0 39:38.0 12:45/M
227 KATHY MIHECOBY GARLAND TX 276 51 F 19:23.8 39:38.7 39:49.5 0:10.8 12:45/M
228 LAYNA LANKFORD WEATHERFORD TX 250 48 F 19:26.2 39:41.1 39:45.9 0:04.7 12:46/M
229 CHEYENNE COAN ALVARADO TX 123 21 F 19:27.5 39:42.5 39:49.6 0:07.1 12:46/M
230 SAUL BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 101 12 M 21:47.9 39:45.7 39:45.7 12:47/M
231 DAVID BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 98 41 M 21:49.0 39:46.8 39:46.8 12:47/M
232 TERESA BRUNZ FT.WORTH TX 95 60 F 19:32.0 39:46.9 40:45.3 0:58.4 12:47/M
233 CHRISTOPHER BOGANWRIGHT ALVARADO TX 47 24 M 21:52.3 39:50.2 39:50.2 12:48/M
234 KIMBERLY TRUESDELL CARROLLTON TX 361 35 F 19:37.6 39:52.5 40:13.4 0:20.8 12:49/M
235 JOHN WILLINGHAM GRANDVIEW TX 481 58 M 22:11.1 40:08.9 40:08.9 12:54/M
236 KEITH BURRUS DALLAS TX 102 51 M 22:12.0 40:09.8 41:14.6 1:04.8 12:55/M
237 MICHELLE ESPINOZA DALLAS TX 151 27 F 19:55.5 40:10.4 40:10.4 12:55/M
238 GERARD LYNCH 441 32 M 22:15.3 40:13.2 41:28.7 1:15.5 12:56/M
239 DAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 37 44 M 22:30.7 40:28.5 42:14.9 1:46.3 13:01/M
240 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 135 35 F 20:19.2 40:34.2 41:12.7 0:38.5 13:03/M
241 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 248 35 F 20:19.7 40:34.6 41:13.5 0:38.8 13:03/M
242 THOMAS HENSLEY GRAIN VALLEY MO 206 47 M 22:40.1 40:38.0 41:40.4 1:02.4 13:04/M
243 HELENA ZEWERI ARLINGTON TX 43 32 F 20:27.0 40:42.0 40:42.0 13:05/M
244 KETA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 340 35 F 20:29.6 40:44.5 40:44.5 13:06/M
245 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 252 41 M 22:46.8 40:44.6 41:12.4 0:27.7 13:06/M
246 ALISON LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 251 40 F 20:29.9 40:44.8 41:12.3 0:27.4 13:06/M
247 BRADY JOHNSON ADDISON TX 229 26 M 22:57.0 40:54.8 40:54.8 13:09/M
248 ANDREW EPHLAND WACO TX 149 41 M 23:15.8 41:13.7 41:13.7 13:15/M
249 KEVIN SCHWAN CROWLEY TX 325 57 M 23:19.1 41:16.9 41:16.9 13:16/M
250 CAITLIN HARDY KENNEDALE TX 22 30 F 21:13.5 41:28.4 41:28.4 13:20/M
251 THOMAS HARDY KENNEDALE TX 23 30 M 23:31.1 41:28.9 41:28.9 13:20/M
252 BRIANNA PEREZ SAGINAW TX 299 26 F 21:17.2 41:32.1 41:50.3 0:18.2 13:21/M
253 CINDY BIRD GARLAND TX 76 62 F 21:30.3 41:45.2 41:45.2 13:25/M
254 ERICA WHITE LEWISVILLE TX 383 30 F 21:31.4 41:46.3 41:46.3 13:26/M
255 SETH HATTON 76120 TX 197 38 F 21:33.3 41:48.2 41:48.2 13:26/M
256 LAURA HATTON FT WORTH TX 196 39 F 21:35.3 41:50.2 41:50.2 13:27/M
257 BLAKE BINA ARLINGTON TX 409 6 M 23:57.9 41:55.7 42:20.4 0:24.6 13:29/M
258 CHARLEE WILDE MIDLOTHIAN TX 388 12 F 21:43.0 41:57.9 42:42.6 0:44.7 13:29/M
259 JACK WILDE MIDLOTHIAN TX 389 9 M 24:02.2 42:00.0 42:00.0 13:30/M
260 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 470 51 F 21:50.1 42:05.1 42:48.8 0:43.6 13:32/M
261 CYNTHIA CONTRERAS SAN ANTONIO TX 14 46 F 21:50.9 42:05.9 43:08.6 1:02.7 13:32/M
262 LAURA HIGGINBOTHAM 406 62 F 22:24.9 42:39.8 42:39.8 13:43/M
263 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 490 19 M 24:52.9 42:50.7 43:01.1 0:10.4 13:46/M
264 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 105 66 F 22:41.4 42:56.4 42:56.4 13:48/M
265 HARUTAKA TAJIMA LITTLE ELM TX 352 11 M 25:17.4 43:15.2 43:15.2 13:54/M
266 ERICKA SCHWAN CROWLEY TX 324 32 F 23:02.4 43:17.4 43:56.5 0:39.1 13:55/M
267 AKICHIKA TAJIMA LITTLE ELM TX 351 35 M 25:23.6 43:21.4 43:21.4 13:56/M
268 LISA JONES MCKINNEY TX 234 41 F 23:15.1 43:30.0 44:21.0 0:50.9 13:59/M
269 SHAUNA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 177 45 F 23:16.2 43:31.2 43:53.0 0:21.8 14:00/M
270 JAMIE DETTEN RICHARDSON TX 143 34 F 23:34.4 43:49.4 43:49.4 14:05/M
271 JENNIFER KUNDE GARLAND TX 246 33 F 23:35.1 43:50.0 43:50.0 14:06/M
272 MARLENE HIGHFILL BROKEN ARROW OK 456 55 F 23:35.5 43:50.4 43:50.4 14:06/M
273 JENNIFER SINGLETON PERRIN TX 336 29 F 23:35.6 43:50.5 43:50.5 14:06/M
274 KARLI WARD DALLAS TX 480 32 F 23:52.0 44:06.9 44:40.5 0:33.5 14:11/M
275 JAN COFFEY BROWNWOOD TX 124 54 F 23:53.3 44:08.2 44:59.5 0:51.3 14:11/M
276 MANUELA RODRIGUEZ WICHITA FALLS TX 42 46 F 24:07.4 44:22.3 45:32.6 1:10.3 14:16/M
277 JOSEPH GOODE FORNEY TX 187 42 M 26:27.4 44:25.3 44:25.3 14:17/M
278 CORY DETTEN RICHARDSON TX 142 34 M 26:27.7 44:25.5 44:25.5 14:17/M
279 TANIA FREY KELLER TX 163 50 F 24:20.1 44:35.1 45:31.0 0:55.9 14:20/M
280 KAYL MCMILLAN WEATHERFORD, TX, 76087 TX 273 26 F 24:28.8 44:43.7 45:10.4 0:26.7 14:23/M
281 DAVID FREY KELLER TX 162 53 M 26:57.8 44:55.6 45:52.4 0:56.7 14:27/M
282 MANDY WHITECOTTON GOLDEN TX 385 38 F 24:56.0 45:10.9 45:10.9 14:31/M
283 JOHN HAUENSTEIN MURPHY TX 199 46 M 27:39.3 45:37.2 45:37.2 14:40/M
284 ELIZABETH HAUENSTEIN MURPHY TX 198 13 F 25:22.7 45:37.6 45:37.6 14:40/M
285 SUZANNE THOMSON KNOXVILLE TN 359 27 F 25:35.4 45:50.3 46:42.4 0:52.1 14:44/M
286 JOHN BILLINGHAM MCKINNEY TX 75 69 M 28:07.4 46:05.2 46:05.2 14:49/M
287 SHARON VANCE ARLINGTON TX 363 54 F 25:55.3 46:10.2 46:51.6 0:41.4 14:51/M
288 GINA HOLT FRISCO TX 457 58 F 25:55.5 46:10.5 46:10.5 14:51/M
289 GREGORY OJEDA AUSTIN TX 15 46 M 28:16.6 46:14.4 47:17.1 1:02.6 14:52/M
290 ANNE JONES GARLAND TX 233 47 F 26:01.6 46:16.5 47:00.6 0:44.1 14:53/M
291 NIKKI IRBY GARLAND TX 219 23 F 26:05.1 46:20.1 46:34.8 0:14.7 14:54/M
292 JERRY PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 300 26 M 28:24.0 46:21.9 46:36.1 0:14.1 14:54/M
293 MARY BALL IRVING TX 66 60 F 26:26.6 46:41.5 46:41.5 15:01/M
294 ANSHUL SINGHAL ARLINGTON TX 334 43 M 28:52.9 46:50.7 47:13.3 0:22.5 15:04/M
295 NATALIE STEWART FORT WORTH TX 48 37 F 26:50.7 47:05.6 47:05.6 15:08/M
296 ROWENA BRUNICK FORT WORTH TX 410 43 F 26:52.9 47:07.8 47:07.8 15:09/M
297 RANDY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 61 49 M 29:20.4 47:18.2 47:18.2 15:13/M
298 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 500 74 F 27:18.4 47:33.3 48:29.1 0:55.8 15:17/M
299 CHRIS SIGLER ROANOKE TX 333 41 M 29:54.1 47:52.0 48:46.6 0:54.6 15:23/M
300 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 311 53 F 27:38.5 47:53.4 47:53.4 15:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 KIMBERLY HARRIS DALLAS TX 193 57 F 27:40.2 47:55.2 48:22.8 0:27.6 15:24/M
302 KIMBERLY OLESEN MANSFIELD TX 292 57 F 27:44.4 47:59.3 48:04.2 0:04.8 15:26/M
303 BETH BELL EULESS TX 408 55 F 28:01.1 48:16.0 48:16.0 15:31/M
304 DYLAN OUSLEY CELINA TX 33 11 M 30:30.4 48:28.2 50:36.2 2:08.0 15:35/M
305 JANIS ZIMMERMAN MANSFIELD TX 398 55 F 28:24.1 48:39.1 48:39.1 15:39/M
306 RAFAELA SCHWAN CROWLEY TX 326 58 F 28:28.4 48:43.3 48:43.3 15:40/M
307 ALYCIA KELLY HASLET TX 239 26 F 28:35.3 48:50.2 48:50.2 15:42/M
308 WAYNE COOPER DENTON TX 130 57 M 30:56.6 48:54.5 48:54.5 15:43/M
309 DAENA LOPEZ KELLER TX 259 41 F 28:48.9 49:03.8 49:59.7 0:55.8 15:46/M
310 JARED KELLY HASLET TX 240 27 M 31:30.0 49:27.8 49:27.8 15:54/M
311 TARA HOLLIS LEWISVILLE TX 213 34 F 29:55.2 50:10.1 50:38.0 0:27.8 16:08/M
312 SCOTT STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 479 52 M 32:34.4 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:15/M
313 KARIAMU KAMAU DESOTO TX 474 41 F 30:20.9 50:35.8 50:54.3 0:18.4 16:16/M
314 CLAUDIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 267 45 F 30:46.5 51:01.4 51:01.4 16:24/M
315 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 126 50 M 33:25.4 51:23.2 51:23.2 16:31/M
316 LESLIE TELLEZ GAINESVILLE TX 355 24 F 31:26.7 51:41.6 52:34.5 0:52.8 16:37/M
317 RENEE WILSON CARROLLTON TX 390 21 F 31:45.6 52:00.6 52:00.6 16:43/M
318 RICKI WILSON CARROLLTON TX 391 47 F 31:46.0 52:00.9 52:00.9 16:43/M
319 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 41 32 M 34:06.2 52:04.0 57:48.7 5:44.6 16:45/M
320 MARGARET AUWAERTER FORNEY TX 62 59 F 31:57.6 52:12.6 52:12.6 16:47/M
321 ADAM JONES DALLAS TX 4 29 M 34:19.8 52:17.6 52:17.6 16:49/M
322 CHRISTINA BETZER GRAPEVINE TX 451 35 F 32:05.8 52:20.8 53:09.5 0:48.7 16:50/M
323 MISTY PEEK FORT WORTH TX 420 39 F 32:09.0 52:23.9 52:23.9 16:51/M
324 TERRA JEFFRIES DALLAS TX 3 30 F 32:10.1 52:25.0 52:25.0 16:51/M
325 MICHAEL SCHLEE BROWNWOOD TX 321 54 M 34:29.6 52:27.4 53:19.1 0:51.6 16:52/M
326 TIMOTHY JONES GARLAND TX 235 59 M 34:33.3 52:31.2 53:15.6 0:44.4 16:53/M
327 RUSSELL GRIFFITH MUENSTER TX 190 44 M 34:36.4 52:34.2 52:34.2 16:54/M
328 MICHELLE ERBY ARLINGTON TX 150 61 F 32:54.3 53:09.2 53:09.2 17:05/M
329 MARCIA BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 99 40 F 32:55.1 53:10.0 53:10.0 17:06/M
330 PARIS BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 100 17 F 32:55.7 53:10.6 53:10.6 17:06/M
331 KACY EBENSBERGER DALLAS TX 31 34 F 32:59.0 53:13.9 55:10.9 1:57.0 17:07/M
332 GRENITA EHIEM LITTLE ELM TX 454 38 F 33:07.6 53:22.5 53:22.5 17:10/M
333 MARLON GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 489 19 M 35:59.8 53:57.7 54:08.0 0:10.3 17:21/M
334 SAMANTHA ARREDONDO DALLAS TX 486 19 F 33:43.2 53:58.1 54:08.5 0:10.3 17:21/M
335 SARAH MCMENAMIN PLANO TX 272 24 F 33:44.0 53:58.9 55:10.8 1:11.8 17:21/M
336 RANDI BACULI PLANO TX 64 23 M 36:02.6 54:00.4 55:11.9 1:11.5 17:22/M
337 QUEEN MEADOR IRVING TX 45 49 F 33:47.6 54:02.6 54:02.6 17:22/M
338 ELI OUSLEY CELINA TX 34 9 M 36:45.3 54:43.2 57:19.3 2:36.1 17:36/M
339 JUSTIN SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 346 18 M 36:47.2 54:45.0 55:03.9 0:18.8 17:36/M
340 CHRISTON OUSLEY CELINA TX 32 37 F 34:38.5 54:53.4 57:21.1 2:27.6 17:39/M
341 LISA ZAVALA IRVING TX 396 48 F 34:46.8 55:01.7 55:01.7 17:41/M
342 JOHN ZAVALA IRVING TX 395 54 M 37:04.3 55:02.1 55:02.1 17:42/M
343 LILI SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 348 47 F 34:49.5 55:04.4 55:04.4 17:42/M
344 JACE OUSLEY CELINA TX 36 47 M 37:28.5 55:26.3 58:03.3 2:37.0 17:49/M
345 GAVIN RUHLANDER LITTLE ELM TX 317 26 M 37:42.8 55:40.6 55:40.6 17:54/M
346 JOSE AGUAYO DUNCANVILLE TX 54 30 M 37:52.5 55:50.3 56:58.8 1:08.4 17:57/M
347 HEATHER AGUAYO DUNCANVILLE TX 53 31 F 35:47.8 56:02.7 57:10.4 1:07.6 18:01/M
348 JOHN LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 257 47 M 38:22.7 56:20.5 57:13.9 0:53.4 18:07/M
349 PATTI DEMEIS ARLINGTON TX 141 61 F 36:16.2 56:31.1 56:31.1 18:10/M
350 CARMEN WHITE LEWISVILLE TX 382 57 F 36:44.7 56:59.6 57:36.0 0:36.3 18:19/M
351 JOHN BEFORT ALVARADO TX 72 55 M 39:14.7 57:12.5 57:12.5 18:24/M
352 ARELI GARDEA FORT WORTH TX 38 30 F 37:37.7 57:52.6 57:52.6 18:36/M
353 CYNTHIA GURROLA IRVING TX 49 47 F 38:14.7 58:29.6 58:44.2 0:14.5 18:48/M
354 GRACE CHAPA JOSHUA TX 114 75 F 38:40.6 58:55.5 58:55.5 18:57/M
355 KATELYNE GHOLSTON DENTON TX 181 15 F 39:01.4 59:16.3 59:33.6 0:17.2 19:03/M
356 FRANCES KEY IRVING TX 241 30 F 39:02.1 59:17.0 59:17.0 19:04/M
357 TAYLOR KINARD DENTON TX 244 15 F 39:18.2 59:33.1 59:33.1 19:09/M
358 ANDY CHAPA GRAPEVINE TX 112 44 M 42:56.4 1:00:54.3 1:00:54.3 19:35/M
359 BALDEMAR CHAPA JOSHUA TX 113 78 M 42:56.5 1:00:54.3 1:00:54.3 19:35/M
360 MEREDITH HAWKINS IRVING TX 203 35 F 44:00.2 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 20:40/M
361 JAY HAWKINS HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX 201 69 M 46:26.5 1:04:24.3 1:05:15.8 0:51.5 20:42/M
362 ASHLEY RAY IRVING TX 306 34 F 48:23.7 1:08:38.6 1:08:38.6 22:04/M
363 MARIO MONDRAGON MESQUITE TX 461 36 M 56:08.7 1:14:06.5 1:14:31.9 0:25.3 23:50/M
364 JUSTIN STEWART FATE TX 404 33 M 56:10.8 1:14:08.7 1:14:32.2 0:23.5 23:50/M
365 DAVID BIRD MANSFIELD TX 5 35 M 1:05:34.7 1:23:32.5 1:23:32.5 26:52/M