Texas Rangers 5K 2019

Age Group Results

April 14, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDYNN WEST 426 12 7   20:14.9 20:14.9 6:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS ROJAS 428 36 1   17:57.8 17:57.8 5:46/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRYSTAL GARCIA MCKINNEY TX 172 40 41   25:41.1 25:41.1 8:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 110 42 6   20:03.6 20:03.6 6:27/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 381 8 32   24:52.0 24:52.0 8:00/M
2 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 339 8 33 0:06.7 24:58.7 24:58.7 8:02/M
3 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 55 8 99 5:40.9 30:32.9 30:32.9 9:49/M
4 BOSTON CROW CROWLEY TX 27 7 112 6:31.6 31:23.7 31:59.4 0:35.7 10:05/M
5 MAXIMUS MONDRAGON MESQUITE TX 419 8 187 11:43.6 36:35.6 36:35.6 11:46/M
6 ELI FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 164 8 198 12:56.2 37:48.2 38:28.1 0:39.9 12:09/M
7 ELI FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 160 8 201 13:05.2 37:57.2 38:38.8 0:41.6 12:12/M
8 BLAKE BINA ARLINGTON TX 409 6 257 17:03.7 41:55.7 42:20.4 0:24.6 13:29/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMRYN WEEKS SAGINAW TX 377 11 154   34:26.5 34:26.5 11:04/M
2 ABBY SLATER MANSFIELD TX 19 11 210 4:03.7 38:30.3 38:30.3 12:23/M
3 DELANEE VASQUEZ CROSS PLAINS TX 365 10 215 4:29.0 38:55.6 39:37.9 0:42.3 12:31/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN HAILEY CLYDE TX 191 11 3   19:24.6 19:24.6 6:14/M
2 ISAAC FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 165 11 48 6:36.8 26:01.4 26:01.4 8:22/M
3 JORDAN GILBERT MANSFIELD TX 16 10 51 7:04.5 26:29.1 26:29.1 8:31/M
4 HUNTER WHITECOTTON GOLDEN TX 384 11 57 7:33.9 26:58.5 26:59.9 0:01.4 8:40/M
5 JACK WILDE MIDLOTHIAN TX 389 9 259 22:35.4 42:00.0 42:00.0 13:30/M
6 HARUTAKA TAJIMA LITTLE ELM TX 352 11 265 23:50.6 43:15.2 43:15.2 13:54/M
7 DYLAN OUSLEY CELINA TX 33 11 304 29:03.6 48:28.2 50:36.2 2:08.0 15:35/M
8 ELI OUSLEY CELINA TX 34 9 338 35:18.6 54:43.2 57:19.3 2:36.1 17:36/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLEE WILDE MIDLOTHIAN TX 388 12 258   41:57.9 42:42.6 0:44.7 13:29/M
2 ELIZABETH HAUENSTEIN MURPHY TX 198 13 284 3:39.7 45:37.6 45:37.6 14:40/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 56 13 14   21:55.9 21:56.4 0:00.4 7:03/M
2 ISAAC AGUILAR CROWLEY TX 401 13 35 3:22.2 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:08/M
3 TRISTAN PETTY ARLINGTON TX 301 13 102 8:45.2 30:41.2 30:46.4 0:05.2 9:52/M
4 MICAH KINARD DENTON TX 243 13 121 9:53.8 31:49.7 32:02.3 0:12.5 10:14/M
5 BRENDON WEEKS SAGINAW TX 376 12 155 12:30.7 34:26.6 34:26.6 11:04/M
6 KEVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 436 14 158 12:40.6 34:36.6 34:46.0 0:09.3 11:08/M
7 JOHN KIEDA SOUTHLAKE TX 460 13 168 13:15.9 35:11.9 35:11.9 11:19/M
8 SAUL BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 101 12 230 17:49.7 39:45.7 39:45.7 12:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS GENTILE DALLAS TX 414 15 123   31:50.6 31:50.6 10:14/M
2 CAMBRY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 280 15 147 2:12.3 34:02.9 34:02.9 10:57/M
3 ADDYSON MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 279 18 166 3:19.9 35:10.6 35:10.6 11:18/M
4 PARIS BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 100 17 330 21:20.0 53:10.6 53:10.6 17:06/M
5 SAMANTHA ARREDONDO DALLAS TX 486 19 334 22:07.5 53:58.1 54:08.5 0:10.3 17:21/M
6 KATELYNE GHOLSTON DENTON TX 181 15 355 27:25.7 59:16.3 59:33.6 0:17.2 19:03/M
7 TAYLOR KINARD DENTON TX 244 15 357 27:42.5 59:33.1 59:33.1 19:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW WRIGHT PLANO TX 393 19 12   21:34.5 21:42.3 0:07.7 6:56/M
2 ALEX YELVERTON ARLINGTON TX 394 18 15 0:23.9 21:58.5 21:58.5 7:04/M
3 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 423 17 17 0:36.4 22:10.9 22:10.9 7:08/M
4 ALEX VERDUZCO FORT WORTH TX 367 19 27 2:30.0 24:04.6 24:04.6 7:44/M
5 AARON SIEVE FLOWER MOUND TX 465 16 50 4:44.8 26:19.3 26:43.9 0:24.5 8:28/M
6 MANNY GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 174 15 66 6:10.9 27:45.4 27:45.4 8:55/M
7 MAANAS SINGHAL ARLINGTON TX 335 15 134 11:25.6 33:00.2 33:00.2 10:37/M
8 THOMAS GENTILE DALLAS TX 415 15 145 12:15.1 33:49.6 33:49.6 10:52/M
9 CADE BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 97 15 218 17:34.5 39:09.0 39:09.0 12:35/M
10 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 490 19 263 21:16.2 42:50.7 43:01.1 0:10.4 13:46/M
11 MARLON GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 489 19 333 32:23.1 53:57.7 54:08.0 0:10.3 17:21/M
12 JUSTIN SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 346 18 339 33:10.5 54:45.0 55:03.9 0:18.8 17:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANY SERVIN FORT WORTH TX 330 21 95   30:09.0 30:09.0 9:42/M
2 SARAH BLANK MANSFIELD TX 79 24 108 0:56.2 31:05.2 31:05.2 10:00/M
3 KARI SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 347 21 133 2:51.1 33:00.2 33:00.2 10:37/M
4 DAKOTA PARSON ANSON TX 295 24 142 3:26.6 33:35.7 34:01.5 0:25.8 10:48/M
5 ANNE ROULEAU GREENVILLE TX 315 22 169 5:16.6 35:25.6 35:55.3 0:29.7 11:23/M
6 CHEYENNE COAN ALVARADO TX 123 21 229 9:33.4 39:42.5 39:49.6 0:07.1 12:46/M
7 NIKKI IRBY GARLAND TX 219 23 291 16:11.0 46:20.1 46:34.8 0:14.7 14:54/M
8 LESLIE TELLEZ GAINESVILLE TX 355 24 316 21:32.6 51:41.6 52:34.5 0:52.8 16:37/M
9 RENEE WILSON CARROLLTON TX 390 21 317 21:51.5 52:00.6 52:00.6 16:43/M
10 SARAH MCMENAMIN PLANO TX 272 24 335 23:49.9 53:58.9 55:10.8 1:11.8 17:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DERRICK CARRIGAN WOLFE CITY TX 106 24 60   27:01.0 27:31.3 0:30.3 8:41/M
2 ERNESTO SERVIN FORT WORTH TX 329 23 89 2:57.6 29:58.6 29:58.6 9:38/M
3 RYAN BUTLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 104 20 120 4:47.8 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:14/M
4 NOAH JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 230 22 127 5:28.4 32:29.4 32:34.4 0:04.9 10:27/M
5 JUAN ROMO FORT WORTH, TX 76164 TX 313 24 131 5:47.5 32:48.5 33:03.0 0:14.4 10:33/M
6 CHRISTOPHER BOGANWRIGHT ALVARADO TX 47 24 233 12:49.1 39:50.2 39:50.2 12:48/M
7 RANDI BACULI PLANO TX 64 23 336 26:59.4 54:00.4 55:11.9 1:11.5 17:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRA TORRES DALLAS TX 26 26 25   23:57.2 23:57.6 0:00.3 7:42/M
2 AMARA SAUCEDO DALLAS TX 477 29 40 1:39.4 25:36.7 25:36.7 8:14/M
3 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 472 27 43 1:53.6 25:50.9 25:50.9 8:18/M
4 SARAH GUENARD GRAPEVINE TX 7 27 56 2:53.7 26:51.0 27:00.1 0:09.1 8:38/M
5 MANDI FULLERTON GRAPEVINE TX 169 25 94 6:10.7 30:08.0 30:08.0 9:41/M
6 EMILY FABIAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 152 25 113 7:29.5 31:26.8 31:26.8 10:06/M
7 LIA BOLGIANO DALLAS TX 80 28 118 7:49.6 31:46.9 32:32.3 0:45.4 10:13/M
8 ROBIN BORISH FORT WORTH TX 81 27 130 8:46.2 32:43.5 32:54.6 0:11.0 10:31/M
9 HANNAH CHURA DALLAS TX 117 29 139 9:22.2 33:19.5 33:19.5 10:43/M
10 KRYSTA O’NEAL LEWISVILLE TX 290 28 162 10:52.3 34:49.6 34:49.6 11:12/M
11 KAITLYN REDDICK CARROLLTON TX 307 25 182 12:13.3 36:10.6 36:10.6 11:38/M
12 WHITNEY JOHNSON ADDISON TX 231 26 203 14:03.9 38:01.2 38:01.2 12:13/M
13 KIMBERLEY SIU SOUTHLAKE TX 11 25 204 14:13.8 38:11.1 38:20.0 0:08.9 12:17/M
14 AMANDA VASQUEZ CROSS PLAINS TX 364 29 220 15:23.2 39:20.5 40:02.1 0:41.5 12:39/M
15 ERI KAWASHIMA DALLAS TX 237 29 223 15:28.1 39:25.4 39:25.4 12:40/M
16 MICHELLE ESPINOZA DALLAS TX 151 27 237 16:13.1 40:10.4 40:10.4 12:55/M
17 BRIANNA PEREZ SAGINAW TX 299 26 252 17:34.8 41:32.1 41:50.3 0:18.2 13:21/M
18 JENNIFER SINGLETON PERRIN TX 336 29 273 19:53.2 43:50.5 43:50.5 14:06/M
19 KAYL MCMILLAN WEATHERFORD, TX, 76087 TX 273 26 280 20:46.4 44:43.7 45:10.4 0:26.7 14:23/M
20 SUZANNE THOMSON KNOXVILLE TN 359 27 285 21:53.0 45:50.3 46:42.4 0:52.1 14:44/M
21 ALYCIA KELLY HASLET TX 239 26 307 24:52.9 48:50.2 48:50.2 15:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 287 25 4   19:27.4 19:27.4 6:15/M
2 MARTIN ANDRADE DALLAS TX 58 26 9 1:19.2 20:46.6 20:48.4 0:01.7 6:41/M
3 JOSUE AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 485 28 13 2:12.9 21:40.3 21:40.3 6:58/M
4 GARRETT GARCIA WICHITA KS 173 25 44 6:25.0 25:52.5 25:52.5 8:19/M
5 THOMAS CLEVELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 122 27 46 6:27.0 25:54.5 25:54.5 8:20/M
6 TYLER HOWARD NORTHLAKE TX 8 27 55 7:12.4 26:39.8 26:47.9 0:08.1 8:34/M
7 DYLAN HEPBURN LEWISVILLE TX 440 25 63 7:46.9 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:45/M
8 RC CONNELL GRAPEVINE TX 128 25 67 8:24.4 27:51.8 27:51.8 8:57/M
9 ERICK AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 484 26 75 8:47.9 28:15.3 28:23.8 0:08.4 9:05/M
10 JOSHUA JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 227 26 77 8:56.9 28:24.3 28:27.4 0:03.0 9:08/M
11 THERON PARSON ANSON TX 296 29 111 11:46.9 31:14.4 31:40.6 0:26.1 10:03/M
12 JOSHUA CRIST EULESS TX 133 28 137 13:40.8 33:08.3 33:58.3 0:50.0 10:39/M
13 JOSH LOU FORT WORTH TX 9 26 140 13:52.5 33:19.9 33:29.0 0:09.1 10:43/M
14 JOSE MIRELES GARCIA WACO TX 494 26 161 15:19.7 34:47.2 34:47.2 11:11/M
15 JAMES GILLIS CARROLLTON TX 183 25 183 16:43.5 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:38/M
16 JOSHUA JEFFERS COLLEYVILLE TX 225 28 199 18:25.2 37:52.7 38:43.1 0:50.4 12:11/M
17 COLTON VIA WAXAHACHIE TX 368 28 202 18:30.9 37:58.4 38:39.9 0:41.5 12:12/M
18 FILIGONIO VASQUEZ CROSS PLAINS TX 366 29 214 19:27.8 38:55.2 39:37.4 0:42.2 12:31/M
19 IKUMI KAWASHIMA DALLAS TX 238 29 224 19:58.0 39:25.4 39:25.4 12:40/M
20 BRADY JOHNSON ADDISON TX 229 26 247 21:27.3 40:54.8 40:54.8 13:09/M
21 JERRY PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 300 26 292 26:54.4 46:21.9 46:36.1 0:14.1 14:54/M
22 JARED KELLY HASLET TX 240 27 310 30:00.4 49:27.8 49:27.8 15:54/M
23 ADAM JONES DALLAS TX 4 29 321 32:50.2 52:17.6 52:17.6 16:49/M
24 GAVIN RUHLANDER LITTLE ELM TX 317 26 345 36:13.2 55:40.6 55:40.6 17:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CARRILLO DALLAS TX 24 33 36   25:23.6 25:24.2 0:00.6 8:10/M
2 CHELSEA HASS HUTTO TX 194 31 79 3:06.5 28:30.2 28:30.2 9:10/M
3 CASEY CROW CROWLEY TX 28 31 114 6:06.5 31:30.1 32:05.9 0:35.8 10:08/M
4 JORDON SPOON MINERAL WELLS TX 341 30 117 6:15.6 31:39.3 32:23.2 0:43.9 10:11/M
5 BETHANY AGUADO CORSICANA TX 483 32 119 6:23.9 31:47.5 31:48.8 0:01.3 10:13/M
6 KRISTEN COFFEY MCKINNEY TX 125 32 136 7:40.2 33:03.8 33:54.4 0:50.6 10:38/M
7 KASHA MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 284 32 149 8:48.3 34:11.9 34:29.6 0:17.7 10:59/M
8 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 464 34 151 8:50.7 34:14.3 34:14.3 11:00/M
9 VICTORIA CRISMAN HALTOM CITY TX 132 32 179 10:38.9 36:02.5 36:06.1 0:03.6 11:35/M
10 EMILY FONNER ARLINGTON TX 158 33 180 10:40.3 36:03.9 36:30.9 0:27.0 11:35/M
11 KAILEIGH FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 167 30 188 11:39.1 37:02.7 37:42.6 0:39.9 11:54/M
12 KAREN FADDEN DALLAS FL 153 30 190 11:43.7 37:07.3 37:40.7 0:33.3 11:56/M
13 HEATHER SKAGGS MANSFIELD TX 18 34 209 13:03.5 38:27.2 38:31.7 0:04.5 12:22/M
14 HALEY WEBB DALLAS TX 375 33 211 13:16.7 38:40.4 38:40.4 12:26/M
15 HELENA ZEWERI ARLINGTON TX 43 32 243 15:18.3 40:42.0 40:42.0 13:05/M
16 CAITLIN HARDY KENNEDALE TX 22 30 250 16:04.8 41:28.4 41:28.4 13:20/M
17 ERICA WHITE LEWISVILLE TX 383 30 254 16:22.7 41:46.3 41:46.3 13:26/M
18 ERICKA SCHWAN CROWLEY TX 324 32 266 17:53.7 43:17.4 43:56.5 0:39.1 13:55/M
19 JAMIE DETTEN RICHARDSON TX 143 34 270 18:25.7 43:49.4 43:49.4 14:05/M
20 JENNIFER KUNDE GARLAND TX 246 33 271 18:26.4 43:50.0 43:50.0 14:06/M
21 KARLI WARD DALLAS TX 480 32 274 18:43.3 44:06.9 44:40.5 0:33.5 14:11/M
22 TARA HOLLIS LEWISVILLE TX 213 34 311 24:46.5 50:10.1 50:38.0 0:27.8 16:08/M
23 TERRA JEFFRIES DALLAS TX 3 30 324 27:01.4 52:25.0 52:25.0 16:51/M
24 KACY EBENSBERGER DALLAS TX 31 34 331 27:50.3 53:13.9 55:10.9 1:57.0 17:07/M
25 HEATHER AGUAYO DUNCANVILLE TX 53 31 347 30:39.0 56:02.7 57:10.4 1:07.6 18:01/M
26 ARELI GARDEA FORT WORTH TX 38 30 352 32:29.0 57:52.6 57:52.6 18:36/M
27 FRANCES KEY IRVING TX 241 30 356 33:53.4 59:17.0 59:17.0 19:04/M
28 ASHLEY RAY IRVING TX 306 34 362 43:14.9 1:08:38.6 1:08:38.6 22:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANUEL LOPEZ DALLAS TX 25 32 2   18:57.4 18:57.4 6:06/M
2 COALE JERNIGAN CROWLEY TX 431 32 5 0:46.6 19:44.0 19:44.0 6:21/M
3 DAVID MILLER DURANGO CO 277 32 18 3:44.9 22:42.3 22:42.3 7:18/M
4 BLAKE ORTIZ ALVARADO TX 495 30 20 4:10.6 23:08.0 23:08.0 7:26/M
5 ZACH ZEBROSKY DALLAS TX 397 30 30 5:52.3 24:49.7 24:49.7 7:59/M
6 JUAN BUSTAMANTE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 452 33 37 6:29.6 25:27.0 25:50.1 0:23.0 8:11/M
7 JACOB FUHRMANN LINDSAY TX 166 31 39 6:37.1 25:34.5 25:34.5 8:13/M
8 DEREK CARTER LAMPASAS TX 108 30 62 8:11.9 27:09.3 27:09.3 8:44/M
9 SANGOTE ULUPANO EULESS TX 362 32 125 13:03.2 32:00.6 32:46.1 0:45.4 10:17/M
10 DAVID MCDANIEL DALLAS TX 492 32 129 13:43.0 32:40.4 32:50.3 0:09.9 10:30/M
11 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 154 32 152 15:20.3 34:17.7 35:46.3 1:28.6 11:01/M
12 BETO CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 501 31 157 15:39.1 34:36.5 34:45.7 0:09.1 11:08/M
13 JIMMY TRUESDELL CARROLLTON TX 360 33 164 16:08.3 35:05.7 35:05.7 11:17/M
14 HERBERT MAZARIEGOS MIAMI FL 270 33 175 16:51.0 35:48.4 36:22.1 0:33.7 11:31/M
15 GERARD LYNCH 441 32 238 21:15.8 40:13.2 41:28.7 1:15.5 12:56/M
16 THOMAS HARDY KENNEDALE TX 23 30 251 22:31.5 41:28.9 41:28.9 13:20/M
17 CORY DETTEN RICHARDSON TX 142 34 278 25:28.1 44:25.5 44:25.5 14:17/M
18 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 41 32 319 33:06.6 52:04.0 57:48.7 5:44.6 16:45/M
19 JOSE AGUAYO DUNCANVILLE TX 54 30 346 36:52.9 55:50.3 56:58.8 1:08.4 17:57/M
20 JUSTIN STEWART FATE TX 404 33 364 55:11.3 1:14:08.7 1:14:32.2 0:23.5 23:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY PRUITT 427 39 11   21:17.8 21:17.8 6:51/M
2 CAROLINA POCHÉ EULESS TX 497 38 69 6:42.3 28:00.2 28:00.2 9:00/M
3 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 94 36 98 9:02.2 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:45/M
4 JESSICA DANIEL MCALLEN TX 134 37 104 9:28.3 30:46.1 30:57.0 0:10.9 9:54/M
5 JOCLYN KINARD DENTON TX 242 39 122 10:32.2 31:50.0 32:02.7 0:12.6 10:14/M
6 SHALA THACKER ALVARADO TX 433 37 150 12:54.5 34:12.4 34:12.4 11:00/M
7 GENEA STEWART FRISCO TX 467 37 159 13:20.0 34:37.8 34:37.8 11:08/M
8 JENNIFER ATKINS EULESS TX 487 36 174 14:22.6 35:40.5 36:23.1 0:42.6 11:28/M
9 KATHERINE BIRT ROCKWALL TX 77 39 200 16:35.1 37:52.9 37:52.9 12:11/M
10 JENNIFER BALL GOODYEAR AZ 65 36 206 17:04.2 38:22.1 38:22.1 12:20/M
11 SHANTA PARNELL DALLAS TX 496 38 212 17:27.3 38:45.2 38:55.1 0:09.8 12:28/M
12 SILVIA HAUSKNECHT ALLEN TX 200 39 222 18:07.1 39:24.9 39:24.9 12:40/M
13 KIMBERLY TRUESDELL CARROLLTON TX 361 35 234 18:34.7 39:52.5 40:13.4 0:20.8 12:49/M
14 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 135 35 240 19:16.3 40:34.2 41:12.7 0:38.5 13:03/M
15 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 248 35 241 19:16.8 40:34.6 41:13.5 0:38.8 13:03/M
16 KETA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 340 35 244 19:26.6 40:44.5 40:44.5 13:06/M
17 SETH HATTON 76120 TX 197 38 255 20:30.4 41:48.2 41:48.2 13:26/M
18 LAURA HATTON FT WORTH TX 196 39 256 20:32.3 41:50.2 41:50.2 13:27/M
19 MANDY WHITECOTTON GOLDEN TX 385 38 282 23:53.1 45:10.9 45:10.9 14:31/M
20 NATALIE STEWART FORT WORTH TX 48 37 295 25:47.7 47:05.6 47:05.6 15:08/M
21 CHRISTINA BETZER GRAPEVINE TX 451 35 322 31:02.9 52:20.8 53:09.5 0:48.7 16:50/M
22 MISTY PEEK FORT WORTH TX 420 39 323 31:06.0 52:23.9 52:23.9 16:51/M
23 GRENITA EHIEM LITTLE ELM TX 454 38 332 32:04.6 53:22.5 53:22.5 17:10/M
24 CHRISTON OUSLEY CELINA TX 32 37 340 33:35.6 54:53.4 57:21.1 2:27.6 17:39/M
25 MEREDITH HAWKINS IRVING TX 203 35 360 42:57.3 1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 20:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK SMITH BURLESON TX 438 39 10   21:16.5 21:16.5 6:50/M
2 JIM JOYNER GARLAND TX TX 236 38 19 1:42.2 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:23/M
3 PHILLIP WELLS MORRILTON AR 379 37 29 2:50.7 24:07.2 24:07.2 7:45/M
4 ROBERT BALDIVIA HURST TX 407 39 64 6:01.2 27:17.7 27:23.1 0:05.4 8:46/M
5 NATHANIEL EDWARDS ANNA TX 148 37 176 14:35.1 35:51.6 36:51.2 0:59.5 11:32/M
6 CHRIS SCHULTZ IRVING TX 323 36 192 16:19.1 37:35.6 37:49.0 0:13.3 12:05/M
7 AKICHIKA TAJIMA LITTLE ELM TX 351 35 267 22:04.9 43:21.4 43:21.4 13:56/M
8 MARIO MONDRAGON MESQUITE TX 461 36 363 52:50.0 1:14:06.5 1:14:31.9 0:25.3 23:50/M
9 DAVID BIRD MANSFIELD TX 5 35 365 1:02:16.0 1:23:32.5 1:23:32.5 26:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 338 41 59   26:59.6 27:01.9 0:02.3 8:41/M
2 CHRISTINA GRAGG SPRINGDALE AR 188 42 74 1:15.4 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:05/M
3 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 103 40 87 2:52.0 29:51.7 29:58.9 0:07.2 9:36/M
4 KASEY HOLDER MIDLOTHIAN TX 212 41 110 4:12.2 31:11.8 31:18.6 0:06.8 10:02/M
5 JENIFER THOMSON KINGSTON TN 358 42 165 8:09.8 35:09.4 36:01.7 0:52.2 11:18/M
6 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 435 40 173 8:39.9 35:39.5 35:56.6 0:17.0 11:28/M
7 NIKI KHANTHALANGSY EULESS TX 434 40 178 9:01.4 36:01.0 36:01.0 11:35/M
8 MEEGAN WEEKS SAGINAW TX 378 44 191 10:18.9 37:18.6 37:31.9 0:13.3 12:00/M
9 KELLY SCHMIDT CRANDALL TX 322 44 196 10:45.2 37:44.8 38:33.0 0:48.2 12:08/M
10 MARIA MIRELES DALLAS TX 278 44 217 12:07.6 39:07.2 39:36.7 0:29.5 12:35/M
11 ALISON LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 251 40 246 13:45.2 40:44.8 41:12.3 0:27.4 13:06/M
12 LISA JONES MCKINNEY TX 234 41 268 16:30.4 43:30.0 44:21.0 0:50.9 13:59/M
13 ROWENA BRUNICK FORT WORTH TX 410 43 296 20:08.2 47:07.8 47:07.8 15:09/M
14 DAENA LOPEZ KELLER TX 259 41 309 22:04.2 49:03.8 49:59.7 0:55.8 15:46/M
15 KARIAMU KAMAU DESOTO TX 474 41 313 23:36.2 50:35.8 50:54.3 0:18.4 16:16/M
16 MARCIA BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 99 40 329 26:10.4 53:10.0 53:10.0 17:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL MARQUEZ 75025 TX 264 44 8   20:30.5 20:31.6 0:01.1 6:35/M
2 DANTE GONZALEZ MCKINNEY TX 186 42 21 2:49.5 23:20.1 23:20.1 7:30/M
3 FREDDIE WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 43 24 3:24.8 23:55.3 23:55.6 0:00.2 7:41/M
4 PERCY BASS ARLINGTON TX 488 42 38 5:03.7 25:34.3 25:39.4 0:05.1 8:13/M
5 KYLE RICHARDSON SPRING TX 310 44 42 5:14.5 25:45.1 25:45.1 8:17/M
6 JIMMIE GLORIOSO ALLEN TX 504 43 52 6:00.2 26:30.7 26:30.7 8:31/M
7 NICK MARTINEZ KELLER TX 269 41 73 7:44.1 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:05/M
8 ADAN RODRIGUEZ WICHITA FALL TX 40 44 92 9:36.1 30:06.7 30:06.7 9:41/M
9 RANDY CHAPA GRAPEVINE TX 115 44 156 14:02.6 34:33.1 34:33.1 11:07/M
10 ADAM KIEDA SOUTHLAKE TX 459 44 167 14:40.7 35:11.3 35:11.3 11:19/M
11 RAMIRO RUBIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 316 44 184 15:44.5 36:15.0 36:15.0 11:39/M
12 MARK GHOLSTON DENTON TX 182 44 194 17:07.2 37:37.8 37:50.1 0:12.3 12:06/M
13 JASON REEDER MCKINNEY TX 308 44 216 18:29.0 38:59.5 38:59.5 12:32/M
14 DAVID BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 98 41 231 19:16.3 39:46.8 39:46.8 12:47/M
15 DAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 37 44 239 19:58.0 40:28.5 42:14.9 1:46.3 13:01/M
16 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 252 41 245 20:14.1 40:44.6 41:12.4 0:27.7 13:06/M
17 ANDREW EPHLAND WACO TX 149 41 248 20:43.1 41:13.7 41:13.7 13:15/M
18 JOSEPH GOODE FORNEY TX 187 42 277 23:54.7 44:25.3 44:25.3 14:17/M
19 ANSHUL SINGHAL ARLINGTON TX 334 43 294 26:20.2 46:50.7 47:13.3 0:22.5 15:04/M
20 CHRIS SIGLER ROANOKE TX 333 41 299 27:21.4 47:52.0 48:46.6 0:54.6 15:23/M
21 RUSSELL GRIFFITH MUENSTER TX 190 44 327 32:03.7 52:34.2 52:34.2 16:54/M
22 ANDY CHAPA GRAPEVINE TX 112 44 358 40:23.7 1:00:54.3 1:00:54.3 19:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDY CARTER MURCHISON TX 109 48 65   27:30.7 27:48.9 0:18.2 8:51/M
2 SUSAN STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 458 48 84 1:51.4 29:22.2 29:22.2 9:27/M
3 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 221 49 109 3:39.9 31:10.7 31:18.2 0:07.5 10:01/M
4 VANESSA SERVANTES CONROE TX 328 48 141 5:58.0 33:28.8 33:28.8 10:46/M
5 KRISTA BARRETT LORENA TX 67 45 189 9:32.3 37:03.1 37:29.6 0:26.4 11:55/M
6 JENNY KVAPIL CRANDALL TX 247 45 197 10:14.2 37:45.0 38:32.9 0:47.8 12:08/M
7 JULISSA WILLINGHAM GRANDVIEW TX 482 49 221 11:51.6 39:22.4 40:08.9 0:46.4 12:39/M
8 SHERYL SUCHSLAND KENNEDALE TX 345 45 226 12:07.3 39:38.0 39:38.0 12:45/M
9 LAYNA LANKFORD WEATHERFORD TX 250 48 228 12:10.3 39:41.1 39:45.9 0:04.7 12:46/M
10 CYNTHIA CONTRERAS SAN ANTONIO TX 14 46 261 14:35.1 42:05.9 43:08.6 1:02.7 13:32/M
11 SHAUNA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 177 45 269 16:00.4 43:31.2 43:53.0 0:21.8 14:00/M
12 MANUELA RODRIGUEZ WICHITA FALLS TX 42 46 276 16:51.6 44:22.3 45:32.6 1:10.3 14:16/M
13 ANNE JONES GARLAND TX 233 47 290 18:45.7 46:16.5 47:00.6 0:44.1 14:53/M
14 CLAUDIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 267 45 314 23:30.6 51:01.4 51:01.4 16:24/M
15 RICKI WILSON CARROLLTON TX 391 47 318 24:30.2 52:00.9 52:00.9 16:43/M
16 QUEEN MEADOR IRVING TX 45 49 337 26:31.8 54:02.6 54:02.6 17:22/M
17 LISA ZAVALA IRVING TX 396 48 341 27:30.9 55:01.7 55:01.7 17:41/M
18 LILI SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 348 47 343 27:33.6 55:04.4 55:04.4 17:42/M
19 CYNTHIA GURROLA IRVING TX 49 47 353 30:58.8 58:29.6 58:44.2 0:14.5 18:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SABARDU CYRIL 429 46 16   22:02.3 22:02.3 7:05/M
2 CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 437 47 26 2:00.0 24:02.4 24:02.4 7:44/M
3 CHRIS HORLANDER MURPHY TX 216 48 31 2:49.0 24:51.4 24:54.2 0:02.8 7:59/M
4 WILLIAM CRANK DALLAS TX 131 46 61 5:01.2 27:03.6 27:03.6 8:42/M
5 MICHAEL SIEVE FLOWER MOUND TX 466 48 68 5:57.0 27:59.3 28:23.8 0:24.4 9:00/M
6 HENRY CABALLERO CARROLLTON TX 411 45 78 6:27.2 28:29.5 28:29.5 9:10/M
7 MANUEL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 175 45 86 7:48.2 29:50.6 30:11.7 0:21.1 9:36/M
8 SCOTT SUTHERLAND NEWARK TX 349 47 115 9:28.7 31:31.1 31:31.1 10:08/M
9 SEAN MCGRATH MANSFIELD TX 271 47 148 12:01.8 34:04.1 34:04.1 10:57/M
10 JEFF ABBOTT GAINESVILLE TX 52 48 185 14:14.5 36:16.9 36:32.4 0:15.4 11:40/M
11 DONDRE WASHINGTON DESOTO TX 373 48 207 16:20.8 38:23.2 38:38.6 0:15.3 12:21/M
12 THOMAS HENSLEY GRAIN VALLEY MO 206 47 242 18:35.6 40:38.0 41:40.4 1:02.4 13:04/M
13 JOHN HAUENSTEIN MURPHY TX 199 46 283 23:34.8 45:37.2 45:37.2 14:40/M
14 GREGORY OJEDA AUSTIN TX 15 46 289 24:12.1 46:14.4 47:17.1 1:02.6 14:52/M
15 RANDY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 61 49 297 25:15.9 47:18.2 47:18.2 15:13/M
16 JACE OUSLEY CELINA TX 36 47 344 33:23.9 55:26.3 58:03.3 2:37.0 17:49/M
17 JOHN LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 257 47 348 34:18.1 56:20.5 57:13.9 0:53.4 18:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 343 52 45   25:53.5 25:53.5 8:19/M
2 TONYA HESS LINDSAY TX 208 51 58 1:05.5 26:59.1 26:59.1 8:41/M
3 ROSSIE POTTS IRVING TX 302 51 80 2:59.0 28:52.6 28:59.2 0:06.6 9:17/M
4 STACY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 281 50 90 4:07.2 30:00.8 30:14.0 0:13.2 9:39/M
5 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 73 53 93 4:14.2 30:07.8 30:50.7 0:42.9 9:41/M
6 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 476 53 96 4:19.7 30:13.3 30:20.6 0:07.3 9:43/M
7 PATRICIA IBARRA DALLAS TX 218 50 100 4:44.8 30:38.4 31:07.5 0:29.1 9:51/M
8 EVANGELINE LEE SACRAMENTO CA 255 51 106 5:09.6 31:03.1 31:41.6 0:38.4 9:59/M
9 BETH GOODMAN-BLUHM SAN ANTONIO TX 455 54 128 6:42.8 32:36.4 32:36.4 10:29/M
10 JENNIFER FOSTER HEWITT TX 161 50 138 7:15.1 33:08.7 33:28.4 0:19.7 10:39/M
11 SHARON GOODMAN NEW BRAUNFELS TX 471 54 160 8:49.5 34:43.1 34:43.1 11:10/M
12 CARLA CLARK COMANCHE TX 118 54 205 12:21.8 38:15.4 39:19.4 1:04.0 12:18/M
13 SHARON GJERTSEN FORT WORTH TX 185 53 208 12:33.3 38:26.9 38:33.8 0:06.9 12:21/M
14 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 405 54 219 13:26.5 39:20.1 39:20.1 12:39/M
15 KATHY MIHECOBY GARLAND TX 276 51 227 13:45.1 39:38.7 39:49.5 0:10.8 12:45/M
16 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 470 51 260 16:11.5 42:05.1 42:48.8 0:43.6 13:32/M
17 JAN COFFEY BROWNWOOD TX 124 54 275 18:14.6 44:08.2 44:59.5 0:51.3 14:11/M
18 TANIA FREY KELLER TX 163 50 279 18:41.5 44:35.1 45:31.0 0:55.9 14:20/M
19 SHARON VANCE ARLINGTON TX 363 54 287 20:16.6 46:10.2 46:51.6 0:41.4 14:51/M
20 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 311 53 300 21:59.8 47:53.4 47:53.4 15:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEONARDO GARAY KANSAS CITY MO 64118 MO 170 50 28   24:06.5 24:06.5 7:45/M
2 STEVEN BROWN THE COLONY TX 92 50 47 1:53.0 25:59.6 26:02.6 0:03.0 8:21/M
3 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 425 51 49 2:07.4 26:13.9 26:13.9 8:26/M
4 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 344 53 53 2:25.0 26:31.6 26:31.6 8:32/M
5 TERRY LEE SACRAMENTO CA 256 50 76 4:13.8 28:20.4 28:59.4 0:38.9 9:07/M
6 JIM STEVENS ARLINGTON TX 468 50 81 4:51.6 28:58.2 28:58.2 9:19/M
7 DAVID BROYLES WYLIE TX 93 51 91 5:58.4 30:05.0 30:05.0 9:40/M
8 FRANKIE SHOEMAKER MANSFIELD TX 331 52 116 7:24.7 31:31.3 32:29.3 0:58.0 10:08/M
9 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 475 52 132 8:42.5 32:49.1 33:33.0 0:43.9 10:33/M
10 BILL LEE DALLAS TX 254 54 135 8:55.1 33:01.7 33:21.2 0:19.5 10:37/M
11 MAJOR MEADOR IRVING TX 44 54 144 9:32.6 33:39.2 33:42.1 0:02.9 10:49/M
12 BEN JENKINS BEDFORD TX 46 51 171 11:28.2 35:34.8 36:39.6 1:04.8 11:26/M
13 KEITH BURRUS DALLAS TX 102 51 236 16:03.2 40:09.8 41:14.6 1:04.8 12:55/M
14 DAVID FREY KELLER TX 162 53 281 20:49.0 44:55.6 45:52.4 0:56.7 14:27/M
15 SCOTT STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 479 52 312 26:25.6 50:32.2 50:32.2 16:15/M
16 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 126 50 315 27:16.7 51:23.2 51:23.2 16:31/M
17 MICHAEL SCHLEE BROWNWOOD TX 321 54 325 28:20.8 52:27.4 53:19.1 0:51.6 16:52/M
18 JOHN ZAVALA IRVING TX 395 54 342 30:55.6 55:02.1 55:02.1 17:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON JAMESON GARLAND TX 223 59 70   28:06.3 28:06.3 9:02/M
2 KIMBERLY SINGLETON FLOWER MOUND TX 337 55 124 3:51.4 31:57.7 32:41.3 0:43.5 10:16/M
3 JUDITH BILDZ MESQUITE TX 74 57 146 5:49.1 33:55.4 34:19.1 0:23.7 10:54/M
4 LINDA BEAMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 70 55 153 6:14.5 34:20.8 34:20.8 11:02/M
5 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 261 59 172 7:29.1 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:26/M
6 SARAH BRITT-BUSH ARLINGTON TX 87 57 193 9:30.2 37:36.5 37:36.5 12:05/M
7 CHERYL HILL ARLINGTON TX 491 57 195 9:35.9 37:42.2 37:48.2 0:05.9 12:07/M
8 MARLENE HIGHFILL BROKEN ARROW OK 456 55 272 15:44.1 43:50.4 43:50.4 14:06/M
9 GINA HOLT FRISCO TX 457 58 288 18:04.2 46:10.5 46:10.5 14:51/M
10 KIMBERLY HARRIS DALLAS TX 193 57 301 19:48.9 47:55.2 48:22.8 0:27.6 15:24/M
11 KIMBERLY OLESEN MANSFIELD TX 292 57 302 19:53.0 47:59.3 48:04.2 0:04.8 15:26/M
12 BETH BELL EULESS TX 408 55 303 20:09.7 48:16.0 48:16.0 15:31/M
13 JANIS ZIMMERMAN MANSFIELD TX 398 55 305 20:32.8 48:39.1 48:39.1 15:39/M
14 RAFAELA SCHWAN CROWLEY TX 326 58 306 20:37.0 48:43.3 48:43.3 15:40/M
15 MARGARET AUWAERTER FORNEY TX 62 59 320 24:06.3 52:12.6 52:12.6 16:47/M
16 CARMEN WHITE LEWISVILLE TX 382 57 350 28:53.3 56:59.6 57:36.0 0:36.3 18:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 263 57 23   23:42.7 23:45.2 0:02.4 7:37/M
2 RANDALL SWINDELL IRVING TX 350 56 34 1:28.2 25:10.9 25:10.9 8:06/M
3 MARK GARCIA WICHITA KS 176 58 54 2:53.1 26:35.8 26:35.8 8:33/M
4 MARK ROMERO RICHARDSON TX 312 55 82 5:19.1 29:01.8 29:01.8 9:20/M
5 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 13 56 83 5:22.5 29:05.2 29:05.2 9:21/M
6 MARK JEFFERS COLLEYVILLE TX 226 58 97 6:35.7 30:18.4 31:06.8 0:48.4 9:45/M
7 JOHN ROSS ARGYLE TX 314 56 107 7:21.4 31:04.1 31:04.1 9:59/M
8 KEITH HOPSON WAXAHACHIE TX 215 58 126 8:32.8 32:15.5 32:15.5 10:22/M
9 DAVID JOHNSON GRAPEVINE TX 416 57 170 11:51.7 35:34.4 38:13.4 2:39.0 11:26/M
10 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 412 55 177 12:09.8 35:52.5 36:41.9 0:49.4 11:32/M
11 RONALD POWELL CLEBURNE TX 303 56 213 15:08.4 38:51.1 38:51.1 12:30/M
12 JOHN WILLINGHAM GRANDVIEW TX 481 58 235 16:26.2 40:08.9 40:08.9 12:54/M
13 KEVIN SCHWAN CROWLEY TX 325 57 249 17:34.2 41:16.9 41:16.9 13:16/M
14 WAYNE COOPER DENTON TX 130 57 308 25:11.7 48:54.5 48:54.5 15:43/M
15 TIMOTHY JONES GARLAND TX 235 59 326 28:48.4 52:31.2 53:15.6 0:44.4 16:53/M
16 JOHN BEFORT ALVARADO TX 72 55 351 33:29.8 57:12.5 57:12.5 18:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 424 62 85   29:27.0 29:27.0 9:28/M
2 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 372 60 186 7:01.9 36:28.9 36:54.8 0:25.8 11:44/M
3 TERESA BRUNZ FT.WORTH TX 95 60 232 10:19.9 39:46.9 40:45.3 0:58.4 12:47/M
4 CINDY BIRD GARLAND TX 76 62 253 12:18.1 41:45.2 41:45.2 13:25/M
5 LAURA HIGGINBOTHAM 406 62 262 13:12.8 42:39.8 42:39.8 13:43/M
6 MARY BALL IRVING TX 66 60 293 17:14.5 46:41.5 46:41.5 15:01/M
7 MICHELLE ERBY ARLINGTON TX 150 61 328 23:42.2 53:09.2 53:09.2 17:05/M
8 PATTI DEMEIS ARLINGTON TX 141 61 349 27:04.1 56:31.1 56:31.1 18:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK JAMESON GARLAND TX 222 60 88   29:54.8 29:54.8 9:37/M
2 MICHAEL WAYNE MESQUITE TX 374 61 143 3:42.8 33:37.6 34:02.1 0:24.4 10:49/M
3 RICHARD AUWAERTER FORNEY TX 63 61 225 9:37.6 39:32.5 39:32.5 12:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 59 66 71   28:08.7 28:08.7 9:03/M
2 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 105 66 264 14:47.6 42:56.4 42:56.4 13:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 127 67 22   23:30.2 23:31.4 0:01.1 7:33/M
2 DARRELL NICOLA IRVING TX 288 66 103 7:15.3 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:53/M
3 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 107 65 105 7:29.2 30:59.5 30:59.5 9:58/M
4 EDWARD LEAL WILMER TX 253 65 163 11:22.9 34:53.2 34:55.6 0:02.4 11:13/M
5 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 369 67 181 12:38.2 36:08.5 36:08.5 11:37/M
6 JOHN BILLINGHAM MCKINNEY TX 75 69 286 22:35.0 46:05.2 46:05.2 14:49/M
7 JAY HAWKINS HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX 201 69 361 40:54.0 1:04:24.3 1:05:15.8 0:51.5 20:42/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 500 74 298   47:33.3 48:29.1 0:55.8 15:17/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE CHAPA JOSHUA TX 114 75 354   58:55.5 58:55.5 18:57/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 506 75 72   28:11.6 28:13.8 0:02.1 9:04/M
2 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 432 75 101 2:28.5 30:40.2 30:42.1 0:01.8 9:52/M
3 BALDEMAR CHAPA JOSHUA TX 113 78 359 32:42.7 1:00:54.3 1:00:54.3 19:35/M