33rd Annual Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE DE LUNA DALLAS TX 2699 15 M 1:Overall   16:14.4 16:15.4 0:01.0 5:13/M
2 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 245 47 M 1:MASTERS 0:35.5 16:49.9 16:50.7 0:00.8 5:24/M
3 JOSE LAZALDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 226 37 M 1/13:35-39 0:52.6 17:07.0 17:07.6 0:00.6 5:30/M
4 FEDERICO HUERTA FORT WORTH TX 2689 38 M 2/13:35-39 1:40.6 17:55.0 17:55.4 0:00.4 5:46/M
5 BRYAN WALES MANSFIELD TX 266 38 M 3/13:35-39 2:03.9 18:18.3 18:19.5 0:01.1 5:53/M
6 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 119 18 M 1/11:15-19 3:47.0 20:01.4 20:03.3 0:01.9 6:26/M
7 LUKE CORTEZ 13 16 M 2/11:15-19 4:04.3 20:18.7 20:22.8 0:04.0 6:32/M
8 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 2612 57 M 1:GRAND M 4:07.5 20:21.9 20:25.1 0:03.2 6:33/M
9 DONALD ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 182 46 M 1/9:45-49 4:39.6 20:54.0 20:56.3 0:02.2 6:43/M
10 SHEILA NATHO DALLAS TX 2685 53 F 1:Overall   20:58.6 20:59.5 0:00.8 6:45/M
11 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 183 13 M 1/4:13-14 4:48.8 21:03.2 21:05.5 0:02.2 6:46/M
12 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 106 15 M 3/11:15-19 5:09.5 21:23.9 21:32.3 0:08.3 6:53/M
13 MARIAH GRIGGERS 37 28 F 1/12:25-29 0:43.8 21:42.4 22:03.1 0:20.6 6:59/M
14 ANGELA EUSERY 2692 51 F 1:MASTERS 0:44.3 21:43.0 21:46.1 0:03.1 6:59/M
15 RAFAEL PARDO 2690 35 M 4/13:35-39 5:44.8 21:59.2 22:00.4 0:01.2 7:04/M
16 JACOB CAMP WEATHERFORD TX 199 17 M 4/11:15-19 5:55.2 22:09.6 22:11.2 0:01.6 7:07/M
17 JORDIN BLACKLOCK IRVING TX 197 30 F 1/16:30-34 1:23.5 22:22.2 22:25.0 0:02.7 7:12/M
18 LUIS MARCHANY FORRT WORTH TX 234 45 M 2/9:45-49 6:17.6 22:32.0 22:33.3 0:01.3 7:15/M
19 TANNER MARTINEZ 74 16 M 5/11:15-19 6:21.3 22:35.7 22:45.0 0:09.2 7:16/M
20 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 109 21 M 1/4:20-24 6:37.7 22:52.1 23:03.4 0:11.2 7:21/M
21 CLEMENTINE CHARBEY 49 27 F 2/12:25-29 3:06.4 24:05.0 24:52.8 0:47.8 7:45/M
22 CRAIG CARROLL 107 53 M 1/6:50-54 7:54.4 24:08.8 24:17.7 0:08.9 7:46/M
23 JULIET HAITZ SOUTHLAKE TX 313 30 F 2/16:30-34 3:14.0 24:12.7 24:18.2 0:05.4 7:47/M
24 MARTINA CREVECOEUR DALLAS TX 201 56 F 1:GRAND M 3:37.3 24:36.0 24:41.4 0:05.3 7:55/M
25 RAELEE WALES 267 13 F 1/6:13-14 3:43.0 24:41.7 24:49.7 0:08.0 7:56/M
26 MASON MOLEN 240 13 M 2/4:13-14 8:28.1 24:42.5 24:50.8 0:08.2 7:57/M
27 KEVIN BEDFORD HURST TX 94 27 M 1/4:25-29 8:32.4 24:46.8 25:17.1 0:30.3 7:58/M
28 KALEB KLEIN DALLAS TX 222 32 M 1/6:30-34 8:54.8 25:09.2 25:33.6 0:24.3 8:05/M
29 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 209 69 F 1/4:65-69 5:03.8 26:02.5 26:09.1 0:06.6 8:22/M
30 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 181 68 M 1/3:65-69 9:49.3 26:03.7 26:06.3 0:02.6 8:23/M
31 TOM BAILEY 79 54 M 2/6:50-54 9:52.7 26:07.1 26:41.9 0:34.7 8:24/M
32 JACOB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 36 9 M 1/9: 9-10 9:56.5 26:10.9 26:11.7 0:00.7 8:25/M
33 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 83 9 M 2/9: 9-10 10:10.4 26:24.8 26:29.4 0:04.6 8:29/M
34 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 218 9 F 1/8: 9-10 5:31.2 26:29.9 26:31.0 0:01.1 8:31/M
35 CALVIN KIMBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 304 65 M 2/3:65-69 10:26.5 26:40.9 27:10.3 0:29.3 8:34/M
36 NATHAN HOSEY DALLAS TX 166 36 M 5/13:35-39 10:27.1 26:41.5 27:48.0 1:06.5 8:35/M
37 MICHAEL VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2697 56 M 1/6:55-59 10:31.3 26:45.7 26:51.7 0:06.0 8:36/M
38 AALIYAH GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 14 F 2/6:13-14 5:47.9 26:46.6 26:47.6 0:01.0 8:36/M
39 KACEY MCDONALD 89 8 M 1/4: 1- 8 10:54.1 27:08.5 27:08.7 0:00.2 8:43/M
40 GABRYLE HARRIS 144 10 M 3/9: 9-10 10:58.0 27:12.4 27:31.4 0:18.9 8:45/M
41 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 206 31 M 2/6:30-34 11:04.9 27:19.3 27:36.7 0:17.4 8:47/M
42 CALVIN DUCKWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 35 M 6/13:35-39 11:06.5 27:20.9 27:35.6 0:14.7 8:47/M
43 CALEB DUCKWORTH 112 9 M 4/9: 9-10 11:07.3 27:21.7 27:36.0 0:14.2 8:48/M
44 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2656 48 M 3/9:45-49 11:11.4 27:25.8 27:35.2 0:09.4 8:49/M
45 TIM TITUS PARCHMENT MI 261 59 M 2/6:55-59 11:14.5 27:28.9 27:47.3 0:18.4 8:50/M
46 ELIANNA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 264 28 F 3/12:25-29 6:32.1 27:30.8 27:35.2 0:04.4 8:51/M
47 BRENDA WHITFIELD MANSFIELD TX 2572 37 F 1/9:35-39 6:39.7 27:38.4 27:56.2 0:17.8 8:53/M
48 MATTHEW URRUTIA 35 9 M 5/9: 9-10 11:29.7 27:44.1 27:44.7 0:00.6 8:55/M
49 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 19 F 1/9:15-19 6:45.5 27:44.2 28:12.5 0:28.2 8:55/M
50 J MEDINA 2593 9 M 6/9: 9-10 11:36.5 27:50.9 28:10.3 0:19.4 8:57/M
51 STEVEN NUTT CORSICANA TX 2652 48 M 4/9:45-49 11:43.0 27:57.4 28:49.6 0:52.2 8:59/M
52 STEPHANIE MUNOZ 41 30 F 3/16:30-34 6:59.4 27:58.0 28:19.4 0:21.3 9:00/M
53 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 120 52 M 3/6:50-54 11:52.5 28:06.9 28:09.6 0:02.6 9:02/M
54 KEVIN SEELEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 250 49 M 5/9:45-49 12:11.7 28:26.1 28:31.6 0:05.5 9:09/M
55 MARC BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2694 51 M 4/6:50-54 12:25.7 28:40.1 28:57.5 0:17.3 9:13/M
56 BEN CAMP WEATHERFORD TX 198 15 M 6/11:15-19 12:25.8 28:40.2 28:55.2 0:15.0 9:13/M
57 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 108 17 F 2/9:15-19 7:46.5 28:45.2 28:58.8 0:13.5 9:15/M
58 JAMES SMITH MANSFIELD TX 252 43 M 1/4:40-44 12:31.8 28:46.2 28:59.1 0:12.8 9:15/M
59 JAYMES MURPHY BURLESON TX 241 32 M 3/6:30-34 12:33.2 28:47.6 29:00.4 0:12.8 9:15/M
60 BRIAN SPRADLEY BURLESON TX 256 54 M 5/6:50-54 12:36.2 28:50.6 29:02.5 0:11.9 9:16/M
61 MATTHEW CROSS 111 22 M 2/4:20-24 12:46.1 29:00.5 29:14.7 0:14.1 9:19/M
62 KELLI WALLACE WAXAHACHIE TX 2658 53 F 1/12:50-54 8:14.7 29:13.4 29:13.4 9:24/M
63 SCOTT NUNN 127 48 M 6/9:45-49 13:02.7 29:17.1 29:20.0 0:02.9 9:25/M
64 SOPHIA BANE 7 10 F 2/8: 9-10 8:19.1 29:17.7 29:25.8 0:08.0 9:25/M
65 CURTIS WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 268 28 M 2/4:25-29 13:09.0 29:23.4 29:40.4 0:17.0 9:27/M
66 PAUL URESTI ARLINGTON TX 172 37 M 7/13:35-39 13:12.0 29:26.4 30:19.2 0:52.7 9:28/M
67 RICHARD JOHNSON 38 62 M 1/5:60-64 13:15.5 29:29.9 29:51.1 0:21.2 9:29/M
68 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 260 56 F 1/6:55-59 8:44.4 29:43.1 29:53.4 0:10.3 9:33/M
69 ELSTON ECKKHARDT BEDFORD TX 207 61 M 2/5:60-64 13:32.7 29:47.1 30:05.3 0:18.1 9:35/M
70 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 200 33 F 4/16:30-34 9:00.4 29:59.1 30:20.5 0:21.3 9:38/M
71 SARA WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 269 29 F 4/12:25-29 9:07.4 30:06.1 30:22.7 0:16.5 9:41/M
72 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 157 61 F 1/10:60-64 9:08.0 30:06.7 30:09.3 0:02.5 9:41/M
73 CHRISTOPHER SANDS 130 41 M 2/4:40-44 13:56.5 30:10.9 30:23.4 0:12.5 9:42/M
74 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 318 39 M 8/13:35-39 14:05.5 30:19.9 31:08.9 0:48.9 9:45/M
75 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 179 55 M 3/6:55-59 14:05.6 30:20.0 30:42.5 0:22.4 9:45/M
76 GINNY LEATHERWOOD 314 32 F 5/16:30-34 9:21.7 30:20.4 31:09.4 0:48.9 9:45/M
77 IOK-HOU PANG 243 63 M 3/5:60-64 14:22.5 30:36.9 30:53.2 0:16.2 9:50/M
78 D.J. MUNOZ 40 33 M 4/6:30-34 14:35.8 30:50.2 31:12.5 0:22.2 9:55/M
79 ANABEL GARCIA 116 13 F 3/6:13-14 10:00.0 30:58.7 31:16.1 0:17.4 9:57/M
80 ARIES PEREZ DALLAS TX 244 26 F 5/12:25-29 10:16.6 31:15.3 31:22.3 0:07.0 10:03/M
81 GUADALUPE FENTANES AMARILLO TX 285 61 F 2/10:60-64 10:20.1 31:18.8 31:24.2 0:05.3 10:04/M
82 SOPHIA HERRERA 165 15 F 3/9:15-19 10:23.7 31:22.3 32:04.0 0:41.6 10:05/M
83 DAVID MARCIAL 50 35 M 9/13:35-39 15:47.9 32:02.3 32:50.1 0:47.8 10:18/M
84 JENNIFER SANDS 132 38 F 2/9:35-39 11:11.3 32:10.0 32:23.1 0:13.0 10:21/M
85 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 2680 50 F 2/12:50-54 11:26.9 32:25.6 32:43.9 0:18.3 10:25/M
86 PAMELA XIONG DALLAS TX 2591 28 F 6/12:25-29 11:26.9 32:25.6 33:16.6 0:51.0 10:25/M
87 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 217 56 M 4/6:55-59 16:13.7 32:28.1 32:47.9 0:19.8 10:26/M
88 ETHAN URRUTIA 34 9 M 7/9: 9-10 16:17.7 32:32.1 32:32.9 0:00.7 10:28/M
89 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 301 61 F 3/10:60-64 11:37.9 32:36.6 33:13.7 0:37.1 10:29/M
90 JOHN WESLEY SANDS 133 11 M 1/7:11-12 16:24.5 32:38.9 32:47.3 0:08.3 10:30/M
91 SERONA ROBERTSON 184 46 F 1/10:45-49 11:47.8 32:46.5 33:23.6 0:37.0 10:32/M
92 ABBIE BANE 6 9 F 3/8: 9-10 11:50.5 32:49.2 32:57.7 0:08.4 10:33/M
93 MAKAYLA KLEIN DALLAS TX 223 34 F 6/16:30-34 11:54.5 32:53.2 33:16.6 0:23.3 10:34/M
94 Unknown Partic. 251 251 M 1/2: 0- 0 16:52.8 33:07.2 33:13.7 0:06.4 10:39/M
95 ABRIA CARROLL 105 13 F 4/6:13-14 12:32.1 33:30.8 33:44.3 0:13.5 10:46/M
96 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 235 62 F 4/10:60-64 12:33.9 33:32.5 33:59.8 0:27.3 10:47/M
97 MICHELLE STROUT 2657 50 F 3/12:50-54 12:39.3 33:38.0 33:49.0 0:10.9 10:49/M
98 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 71 F 1/1:70-74 12:39.7 33:38.4 34:04.9 0:26.5 10:49/M
99 RUTH MILLER FORT WORTH TX 2675 26 F 7/12:25-29 12:46.5 33:45.2 34:09.2 0:23.9 10:51/M
100 MARIANNE FOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 212 56 F 2/6:55-59 12:50.1 33:48.8 33:59.0 0:10.2 10:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SABRINA BARRETT SPRING TX 44 35 F 3/9:35-39 13:09.4 34:08.0 34:41.2 0:33.1 10:59/M
102 NATHAN SANDS 134 17 M 7/11:15-19 18:04.0 34:18.4 34:18.4 11:02/M
103 SHANNON MEINECKE 123 38 F 4/9:35-39 13:24.0 34:22.7 34:37.0 0:14.2 11:03/M
104 HARRISON KING 178 26 M 3/4:25-29 18:14.6 34:29.0 34:48.4 0:19.3 11:05/M
105 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 2695 60 M 4/5:60-64 18:16.4 34:30.8 34:39.4 0:08.6 11:06/M
106 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 153 15 M 8/11:15-19 18:31.6 34:46.0 35:09.6 0:23.6 11:11/M
107 ALICIA HEINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 294 31 F 7/16:30-34 13:47.3 34:46.0 35:04.2 0:18.1 11:11/M
108 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 219 66 M 3/3:65-69 18:37.1 34:51.5 35:26.0 0:34.5 11:12/M
109 HECTOR CORTEZ 12 43 M 3/4:40-44 18:39.8 34:54.2 35:26.0 0:31.7 11:13/M
110 ADELINE MEINECKE 121 10 F 4/8: 9-10 13:57.6 34:56.2 35:10.0 0:13.7 11:14/M
111 RUBI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 14 9 F 5/8: 9-10 13:58.5 34:57.2 35:22.4 0:25.2 11:14/M
112 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 49 F 2/10:45-49 14:26.6 35:25.2 35:30.5 0:05.2 11:23/M
113 CHELSEA JAMES 146 15 F 4/9:15-19 14:27.1 35:25.8 35:29.4 0:03.6 11:23/M
114 ANDIE V GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 24 F 1/2:20-24 14:36.6 35:35.3 35:44.0 0:08.6 11:26/M
115 LISA MAGERS Cleburne TX 232 63 F 5/10:60-64 14:45.3 35:44.0 36:06.0 0:21.9 11:29/M
116 NKECHI HARRIS 145 47 F 3/10:45-49 14:49.5 35:48.2 36:12.5 0:24.2 11:31/M
117 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 246 57 M 5/6:55-59 19:40.0 35:54.4 36:10.1 0:15.7 11:33/M
118 KELLY FITZGERALD 114 41 F 1/9:40-44 15:02.2 36:00.9 36:17.0 0:16.1 11:35/M
119 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 211 63 F 6/10:60-64 15:14.0 36:12.7 36:31.5 0:18.7 11:38/M
120 DIANNA ROBISON 42 59 F 3/6:55-59 15:31.7 36:30.3 36:52.1 0:21.7 11:44/M
121 ABE MANSOORI CARROLLTON TX 98 60 M 5/5:60-64 20:37.0 36:51.4 37:37.5 0:46.1 11:51/M
122 PRESTON SMITH 77 17 M 9/11:15-19 21:04.6 37:19.0 37:27.8 0:08.7 12:00/M
123 LAURA BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 64 45 F 4/10:45-49 16:30.1 37:28.8 37:43.9 0:15.1 12:03/M
124 REZA DARVISHY 302 25 M 4/4:25-29 21:21.5 37:35.9 38:04.1 0:28.1 12:05/M
125 JOSH NEWCOMB FORT WORTH TX 2700 32 M 5/6:30-34 21:49.6 38:04.0 38:39.7 0:35.6 12:14/M
126 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 204 66 F 2/4:65-69 17:06.9 38:05.6 38:26.7 0:21.1 12:15/M
127 WAKELY WADE 136 8 F 1/3: 1- 8 17:08.7 38:07.4 38:45.2 0:37.8 12:15/M
128 JOSEPH STEEN LAWTON OK 257 15 M 10/11:15-19 21:54.6 38:09.0 38:37.8 0:28.8 12:16/M
129 CALEB WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 137 11 M 2/7:11-12 21:59.4 38:13.8 38:22.7 0:08.8 12:17/M
130 JENNIFER WADE 135 36 F 5/9:35-39 17:16.1 38:14.8 38:54.4 0:39.6 12:18/M
131 EVA K ROGOWSKI DESOTO TX 158 60 F 7/10:60-64 17:25.8 38:24.5 38:34.9 0:10.3 12:21/M
132 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 92 46 F 5/10:45-49 18:01.2 38:59.9 39:38.0 0:38.1 12:32/M
133 THOMAS L GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2651 58 M 6/6:55-59 22:49.2 39:03.6 39:37.7 0:34.0 12:33/M
134 CROSBY SANDS 131 8 M 2/4: 1- 8 23:08.2 39:22.6 39:33.9 0:11.3 12:39/M
135 BEN SANDS 129 14 M 3/4:13-14 23:09.0 39:23.4 39:34.6 0:11.1 12:40/M
136 ANDY BOX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 8 40 M 4/4:40-44 23:37.6 39:52.0 40:01.4 0:09.3 12:49/M
137 JONATHAN BOX 9 9 M 8/9: 9-10 23:39.0 39:53.4 40:00.7 0:07.3 12:49/M
138 LASHUN YOUNG VENUS TX 270 54 F 4/12:50-54 19:55.3 40:53.9 41:33.9 0:39.9 13:09/M
139 THOMAS MAZET 54 6 M 3/4: 1- 8 24:52.0 41:06.4 41:51.6 0:45.2 13:13/M
140 ESTELLE MAZET 52 7 F 2/3: 1- 8 20:12.1 41:10.8 41:55.0 0:44.1 13:14/M
141 ASHLEY POPE 324 30 F 8/16:30-34 20:12.5 41:11.1 41:16.9 0:05.7 13:15/M
142 TONYELA ARPHED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 312 52 F 5/12:50-54 20:12.5 41:11.2 41:11.2 13:15/M
143 MACKENZIE BARRETT 43 13 F 5/6:13-14 20:36.5 41:35.2 42:05.0 0:29.8 13:22/M
144 LINDSAY HITT ARLINGTON TX 72 31 F 9/16:30-34 20:51.3 41:50.0 42:56.7 1:06.7 13:27/M
145 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 71 37 M 10/13:35-39 25:37.1 41:51.5 42:56.1 1:04.5 13:27/M
146 CAROLINE MAZET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 51 35 F 6/9:35-39 20:56.3 41:55.0 41:55.0 13:29/M
147 SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY 173 46 F 6/10:45-49 20:58.4 41:57.0 42:26.4 0:29.4 13:29/M
148 GREG GRAY 176 16 M 11/11:15-19 25:43.8 41:58.2 42:26.4 0:28.2 13:30/M
149 MCKENZIE MELOY ROELAND PARK KS 238 34 F 10/16:30-34 21:27.9 42:26.6 42:52.5 0:25.8 13:39/M
150 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 15 12 F 1/3:11-12 22:09.8 43:08.5 43:39.3 0:30.8 13:52/M
151 CLAUDIA CORTEZ 11 42 F 2/9:40-44 22:17.0 43:15.7 43:42.0 0:26.3 13:54/M
152 JESSICA ESPINOSA DALLAS TX 2575 32 F 11/16:30-34 22:32.4 43:31.1 44:24.6 0:53.4 14:00/M
153 RITA HINOJOSA BALCH SPRINGS TX 96 51 F 6/12:50-54 23:16.7 44:15.4 45:04.3 0:48.9 14:14/M
154 SARAH NUNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 126 16 F 5/9:15-19 23:46.3 44:45.0 45:40.4 0:55.4 14:23/M
155 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 216 52 F 7/12:50-54 23:59.0 44:57.7 44:57.7 14:27/M
156 MOLLY CROFT 17 7 F 3/3: 1- 8 23:59.1 44:57.8 45:08.5 0:10.6 14:27/M
157 KENDELL CROFT 16 39 M 11/13:35-39 28:43.7 44:58.1 45:09.0 0:10.8 14:28/M
158 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 154 11 M 3/7:11-12 29:10.3 45:24.7 45:24.7 14:36/M
159 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 193 66 F 3/4:65-69 24:28.6 45:27.3 45:35.8 0:08.5 14:37/M
160 LUPE RAMIREZ 167 60 F 8/10:60-64 24:47.8 45:46.5 46:47.6 1:01.1 14:43/M
161 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 196 43 F 3/9:40-44 24:49.1 45:47.8 46:31.7 0:43.9 14:43/M
162 ALLISON BRUNK 61 20 F 2/2:20-24 25:09.9 46:08.6 46:25.5 0:16.9 14:50/M
163 AMELIA MEINECKE 122 12 F 2/3:11-12 25:28.3 46:27.0 46:40.8 0:13.7 14:56/M
164 CAELYN HENRY 2681 12 F 3/3:11-12 25:29.1 46:27.8 46:54.4 0:26.6 14:56/M
165 CARRINE HARRIS 26 9 F 6/8: 9-10 25:35.6 46:34.3 46:54.1 0:19.8 14:58/M
166 MARICELA ARELLANO DALLAS TX 316 25 F 8/12:25-29 26:03.3 47:02.0 47:58.7 0:56.7 15:07/M
167 JANET URESTI 171 39 F 7/9:35-39 26:12.4 47:11.1 48:12.9 1:01.7 15:10/M
168 EVAN GRAVES CEDAR HILL TX 84 11 M 4/7:11-12 30:57.1 47:11.5 47:22.8 0:11.2 15:10/M
169 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 220 65 F 4/4:65-69 26:16.8 47:15.4 47:49.9 0:34.4 15:12/M
170 ELENA GARCIA 117 37 F 8/9:35-39 26:18.7 47:17.4 47:35.8 0:18.3 15:12/M
171 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 30 F 12/16:30-34 26:19.7 47:18.4 47:59.9 0:41.5 15:13/M
172 PETRA CARRILLO 2578 31 F 13/16:30-34 26:20.8 47:19.5 47:41.2 0:21.7 15:13/M
173 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 203 71 M 1/2:70-74 31:07.0 47:21.4 47:43.4 0:22.0 15:14/M
174 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 236 57 F 4/6:55-59 26:34.1 47:32.8 48:01.9 0:29.1 15:17/M
175 MICHELLE CAMMAROTA 2576 49 F 7/10:45-49 26:53.1 47:51.8 48:32.6 0:40.7 15:23/M
176 BRAEDON BEBLOWSKI 2592 12 M 5/7:11-12 31:38.3 47:52.7 48:04.8 0:12.0 15:23/M
177 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 50 F 8/12:50-54 27:27.4 48:26.1 48:56.2 0:30.1 15:34/M
178 SUSAN THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 259 45 F 8/10:45-49 27:46.0 48:44.7 49:16.4 0:31.7 15:40/M
179 ERIC THOMPSON 258 48 M 7/9:45-49 32:30.9 48:45.3 49:16.8 0:31.5 15:41/M
180 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 62 16 F 6/9:15-19 27:50.0 48:48.7 49:05.3 0:16.5 15:41/M
181 BRIANNA PUCKETT 75 16 F 7/9:15-19 27:51.2 48:49.9 49:06.1 0:16.2 15:42/M
182 DAN GRISWOLD MANSFIELD TX 2673 36 M 12/13:35-39 32:50.6 49:05.0 49:09.8 0:04.7 15:47/M
183 NOAH GRISWOLD MANSFIELD TX 2674 6 M 4/4: 1- 8 32:51.4 49:05.8 49:10.2 0:04.3 15:47/M
184 KENDELL KEEER 177 54 M 6/6:50-54 34:19.3 50:33.7 50:48.8 0:15.1 16:15/M
185 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2672 55 F 5/6:55-59 30:21.6 51:20.3 52:00.8 0:40.4 16:30/M
186 RACHAELE TARRANT 170 30 F 14/16:30-34 30:23.0 51:21.7 52:24.3 1:02.5 16:31/M
187 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2671 23 M 3/4:20-24 35:28.8 51:43.2 52:22.9 0:39.6 16:38/M
188 JAKOB ROJAS 90 14 M 4/4:13-14 35:37.0 51:51.4 51:51.4 16:40/M
189 LAURA RIBAIL 168 44 F 4/9:40-44 31:31.0 52:29.6 53:32.9 1:03.2 16:53/M
190 TY MCWHORTER ALEDO TX 237 44 F 5/9:40-44 31:36.1 52:34.8 53:05.3 0:30.5 16:54/M
191 ANGIE LIRA THE COLONY TX 228 57 F 6/6:55-59 31:44.5 52:43.2 53:19.6 0:36.4 16:57/M
192 ANA VERGARA 265 53 F 9/12:50-54 31:44.6 52:43.3 53:19.6 0:36.3 16:57/M
193 DEBORAH SAVINS DESOTO TX 2653 63 F 9/10:60-64 32:20.9 53:19.6 53:49.2 0:29.5 17:09/M
194 SHANNON SAVINS DALLAS TX 2655 36 F 9/9:35-39 32:21.9 53:20.6 53:49.6 0:28.9 17:09/M
195 JOURNEY ZIMMERMAN ARLINGTON TX 271 19 F 8/9:15-19 32:29.7 53:28.3 53:41.9 0:13.5 17:12/M
196 CORBIN WEIAND 91 12 M 6/7:11-12 37:24.9 53:39.3 53:50.4 0:11.1 17:15/M
197 TERESA GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX 70 46 F 9/10:45-49 34:14.9 55:13.6 55:25.7 0:12.1 17:45/M
198 JOSEPH FUENTES 68 45 M 8/9:45-49 38:59.6 55:14.0 55:25.7 0:11.7 17:46/M
199 LLOYD JERNIGAN JR 85 72 M 2/2:70-74 40:32.0 56:46.4 57:01.7 0:15.2 18:15/M
200 ASHLEY POPE 224 30 F 15/16:30-34 35:53.7 56:52.3 57:07.8 0:15.4 18:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LAURA REIFF 56 41 F 6/9:40-44 36:09.3 57:08.0 58:00.7 0:52.7 18:22/M
202 TINA JONES ARLINGTON TX 88 40 F 7/9:40-44 37:37.5 58:36.1 58:49.6 0:13.4 18:51/M
203 ANDREW JONES ARLINGTON TX 86 9 M 9/9: 9-10 42:23.9 58:38.3 58:48.3 0:10.0 18:51/M
204 CHRIS SCHRDEDER 169 50 F 10/12:50-54 37:51.1 58:49.8 59:52.8 1:03.0 18:55/M
205 ERNELA SALIC KAUFMAN TX 99 28 F 9/12:25-29 38:20.8 59:19.5 1:00:07.6 0:48.1 19:04/M
206 HANNAH MACHARIA MESQUITE TX 97 61 F 10/10:60-64 38:21.3 59:20.0 1:00:07.9 0:47.9 19:05/M
207 DARLENE TOWNSEND 185 81 F 1/1:80-99 38:38.7 59:37.4 59:43.5 0:06.1 19:10/M
208 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 2687 37 M 13/13:35-39 43:30.5 59:44.9 59:56.6 0:11.6 19:12/M
209 ELIZABETH DIAZ 66 26 F 10/12:25-29 40:54.6 1:01:53.3 1:02:52.6 0:59.3 19:54/M
210 ANNA RODRIGUEZ 76 29 F 11/12:25-29 40:58.2 1:01:56.9 1:02:53.1 0:56.1 19:55/M
211 SHAYDA KENDALL 27 26 F 12/12:25-29 41:15.4 1:02:14.1 1:02:42.1 0:27.9 20:01/M
212 DAREK CHRIST 160 11 M 7/7:11-12 46:38.0 1:02:52.4 1:03:57.1 1:04.6 20:13/M
213 PAIGE CHRIST 162 14 F 6/6:13-14 41:54.3 1:02:53.0 1:03:56.9 1:03.9 20:13/M
214 JEFF CHRIST 161 48 M 9/9:45-49 46:38.7 1:02:53.1 1:03:58.0 1:04.8 20:13/M
215 PHOEBE CHRIST 163 10 F 7/8: 9-10 43:48.8 1:04:47.5 1:05:56.1 1:08.6 20:50/M
216 CHERI CHRIST 159 48 F 10/10:45-49 43:50.3 1:04:49.0 1:05:57.2 1:08.1 20:50/M
217 KARLIN HARRIS 164 40 F 8/9:40-44 43:52.3 1:04:51.0 1:05:57.8 1:06.7 20:51/M
218 ROSEMARY GONZALEZ 2579 34 F 16/16:30-34 47:55.7 1:08:54.4 1:09:17.3 0:22.8 22:09/M
219 GRACIE PFAFF 128 16 F 9/9:15-19 50:32.6 1:11:31.3 1:22:44.1 11:12.8 23:00/M
220 NATHAN COOK 110 23 M 4/4:20-24 55:18.2 1:11:32.6 1:22:44.4 11:11.7 23:00/M
221 VICTORIA LUGO 29 42 F 9/9:40-44 50:43.1 1:11:41.8 1:12:20.4 0:38.6 23:03/M
222 KRISTIN CROW 19 9 F 8/8: 9-10 50:46.4 1:11:45.1 1:12:20.2 0:35.1 23:04/M
223 BLANCA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 95 53 F 11/12:50-54 1:06:21.1 1:27:19.8 1:28:07.4 0:47.5 28:05/M
224 GLORIA DIAZ 67 51 F 12/12:50-54 1:06:50.1 1:27:48.8 1:28:44.7 0:55.9 28:14/M
225 MIGUEL LOPEZ 73 34 M 6/6:30-34 1:11:34.4 1:27:48.8 1:28:44.5 0:55.6 28:14/M
226 Unknown Partic. 2566 2566 M 2/2: 0- 0 1:11:35.8 1:27:50.2 1:28:03.5 0:13.2 28:15/M