33rd Annual Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 12, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHEILA NATHO DALLAS TX 2685 53 10   20:58.6 20:59.5 0:00.8 6:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE DE LUNA DALLAS TX 2699 15 1   16:14.4 16:15.4 0:01.0 5:13/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY 2692 51 14   21:43.0 21:46.1 0:03.1 6:59/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 245 47 2   16:49.9 16:50.7 0:00.8 5:24/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTINA CREVECOEUR DALLAS TX 201 56 24   24:36.0 24:41.4 0:05.3 7:55/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 2612 57 8   20:21.9 20:25.1 0:03.2 6:33/M
Top

Male Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 251 251 94   33:07.2 33:13.7 0:06.4 10:39/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2566 2566 226 54:42.9 1:27:50.2 1:28:03.5 0:13.2 28:15/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAKELY WADE 136 8 127   38:07.4 38:45.2 0:37.8 12:15/M
2 ESTELLE MAZET 52 7 140 3:03.4 41:10.8 41:55.0 0:44.1 13:14/M
3 MOLLY CROFT 17 7 156 6:50.4 44:57.8 45:08.5 0:10.6 14:27/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KACEY MCDONALD 89 8 39   27:08.5 27:08.7 0:00.2 8:43/M
2 CROSBY SANDS 131 8 134 12:14.0 39:22.6 39:33.9 0:11.3 12:39/M
3 THOMAS MAZET 54 6 139 13:57.8 41:06.4 41:51.6 0:45.2 13:13/M
4 NOAH GRISWOLD MANSFIELD TX 2674 6 183 21:57.3 49:05.8 49:10.2 0:04.3 15:47/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 218 9 34   26:29.9 26:31.0 0:01.1 8:31/M
2 SOPHIA BANE 7 10 64 2:47.8 29:17.7 29:25.8 0:08.0 9:25/M
3 ABBIE BANE 6 9 92 6:19.3 32:49.2 32:57.7 0:08.4 10:33/M
4 ADELINE MEINECKE 121 10 110 8:26.3 34:56.2 35:10.0 0:13.7 11:14/M
5 RUBI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 14 9 111 8:27.2 34:57.2 35:22.4 0:25.2 11:14/M
6 CARRINE HARRIS 26 9 165 20:04.4 46:34.3 46:54.1 0:19.8 14:58/M
7 PHOEBE CHRIST 163 10 215 38:17.6 1:04:47.5 1:05:56.1 1:08.6 20:50/M
8 KRISTIN CROW 19 9 222 45:15.2 1:11:45.1 1:12:20.2 0:35.1 23:04/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 36 9 32   26:10.9 26:11.7 0:00.7 8:25/M
2 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 83 9 33 0:13.8 26:24.8 26:29.4 0:04.6 8:29/M
3 GABRYLE HARRIS 144 10 40 1:01.5 27:12.4 27:31.4 0:18.9 8:45/M
4 CALEB DUCKWORTH 112 9 43 1:10.8 27:21.7 27:36.0 0:14.2 8:48/M
5 MATTHEW URRUTIA 35 9 48 1:33.1 27:44.1 27:44.7 0:00.6 8:55/M
6 J MEDINA 2593 9 50 1:39.9 27:50.9 28:10.3 0:19.4 8:57/M
7 ETHAN URRUTIA 34 9 88 6:21.2 32:32.1 32:32.9 0:00.7 10:28/M
8 JONATHAN BOX 9 9 137 13:42.4 39:53.4 40:00.7 0:07.3 12:49/M
9 ANDREW JONES ARLINGTON TX 86 9 203 32:27.3 58:38.3 58:48.3 0:10.0 18:51/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 15 12 150   43:08.5 43:39.3 0:30.8 13:52/M
2 AMELIA MEINECKE 122 12 163 3:18.5 46:27.0 46:40.8 0:13.7 14:56/M
3 CAELYN HENRY 2681 12 164 3:19.2 46:27.8 46:54.4 0:26.6 14:56/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN WESLEY SANDS 133 11 90   32:38.9 32:47.3 0:08.3 10:30/M
2 CALEB WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 137 11 129 5:34.8 38:13.8 38:22.7 0:08.8 12:17/M
3 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 154 11 158 12:45.7 45:24.7 45:24.7 14:36/M
4 EVAN GRAVES CEDAR HILL TX 84 11 168 14:32.6 47:11.5 47:22.8 0:11.2 15:10/M
5 BRAEDON BEBLOWSKI 2592 12 176 15:13.8 47:52.7 48:04.8 0:12.0 15:23/M
6 CORBIN WEIAND 91 12 196 21:00.3 53:39.3 53:50.4 0:11.1 17:15/M
7 DAREK CHRIST 160 11 212 30:13.5 1:02:52.4 1:03:57.1 1:04.6 20:13/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAELEE WALES 267 13 25   24:41.7 24:49.7 0:08.0 7:56/M
2 AALIYAH GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 14 38 2:04.9 26:46.6 26:47.6 0:01.0 8:36/M
3 ANABEL GARCIA 116 13 79 6:17.0 30:58.7 31:16.1 0:17.4 9:57/M
4 ABRIA CARROLL 105 13 95 8:49.1 33:30.8 33:44.3 0:13.5 10:46/M
5 MACKENZIE BARRETT 43 13 143 16:53.5 41:35.2 42:05.0 0:29.8 13:22/M
6 PAIGE CHRIST 162 14 213 38:11.3 1:02:53.0 1:03:56.9 1:03.9 20:13/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 183 13 11   21:03.2 21:05.5 0:02.2 6:46/M
2 MASON MOLEN 240 13 26 3:39.3 24:42.5 24:50.8 0:08.2 7:57/M
3 BEN SANDS 129 14 135 18:20.1 39:23.4 39:34.6 0:11.1 12:40/M
4 JAKOB ROJAS 90 14 188 30:48.1 51:51.4 51:51.4 16:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 19 49   27:44.2 28:12.5 0:28.2 8:55/M
2 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 108 17 57 1:00.9 28:45.2 28:58.8 0:13.5 9:15/M
3 SOPHIA HERRERA 165 15 82 3:38.1 31:22.3 32:04.0 0:41.6 10:05/M
4 CHELSEA JAMES 146 15 113 7:41.5 35:25.8 35:29.4 0:03.6 11:23/M
5 SARAH NUNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 126 16 154 17:00.7 44:45.0 45:40.4 0:55.4 14:23/M
6 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 62 16 180 21:04.4 48:48.7 49:05.3 0:16.5 15:41/M
7 BRIANNA PUCKETT 75 16 181 21:05.6 48:49.9 49:06.1 0:16.2 15:42/M
8 JOURNEY ZIMMERMAN ARLINGTON TX 271 19 195 25:44.1 53:28.3 53:41.9 0:13.5 17:12/M
9 GRACIE PFAFF 128 16 219 43:47.0 1:11:31.3 1:22:44.1 11:12.8 23:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 119 18 6   20:01.4 20:03.3 0:01.9 6:26/M
2 LUKE CORTEZ 13 16 7 0:17.3 20:18.7 20:22.8 0:04.0 6:32/M
3 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 106 15 12 1:22.4 21:23.9 21:32.3 0:08.3 6:53/M
4 JACOB CAMP WEATHERFORD TX 199 17 16 2:08.1 22:09.6 22:11.2 0:01.6 7:07/M
5 TANNER MARTINEZ 74 16 19 2:34.2 22:35.7 22:45.0 0:09.2 7:16/M
6 BEN CAMP WEATHERFORD TX 198 15 56 8:38.7 28:40.2 28:55.2 0:15.0 9:13/M
7 NATHAN SANDS 134 17 102 14:16.9 34:18.4 34:18.4 11:02/M
8 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 153 15 106 14:44.5 34:46.0 35:09.6 0:23.6 11:11/M
9 PRESTON SMITH 77 17 122 17:17.5 37:19.0 37:27.8 0:08.7 12:00/M
10 JOSEPH STEEN LAWTON OK 257 15 128 18:07.5 38:09.0 38:37.8 0:28.8 12:16/M
11 GREG GRAY 176 16 148 21:56.7 41:58.2 42:26.4 0:28.2 13:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDIE V GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 24 114   35:35.3 35:44.0 0:08.6 11:26/M
2 ALLISON BRUNK 61 20 162 10:33.3 46:08.6 46:25.5 0:16.9 14:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 109 21 20   22:52.1 23:03.4 0:11.2 7:21/M
2 MATTHEW CROSS 111 22 61 6:08.3 29:00.5 29:14.7 0:14.1 9:19/M
3 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2671 23 187 28:51.0 51:43.2 52:22.9 0:39.6 16:38/M
4 NATHAN COOK 110 23 220 48:40.4 1:11:32.6 1:22:44.4 11:11.7 23:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIAH GRIGGERS 37 28 13   21:42.4 22:03.1 0:20.6 6:59/M
2 CLEMENTINE CHARBEY 49 27 21 2:22.6 24:05.0 24:52.8 0:47.8 7:45/M
3 ELIANNA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 264 28 46 5:48.3 27:30.8 27:35.2 0:04.4 8:51/M
4 SARA WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 269 29 71 8:23.6 30:06.1 30:22.7 0:16.5 9:41/M
5 ARIES PEREZ DALLAS TX 244 26 80 9:32.8 31:15.3 31:22.3 0:07.0 10:03/M
6 PAMELA XIONG DALLAS TX 2591 28 86 10:43.1 32:25.6 33:16.6 0:51.0 10:25/M
7 RUTH MILLER FORT WORTH TX 2675 26 99 12:02.7 33:45.2 34:09.2 0:23.9 10:51/M
8 MARICELA ARELLANO DALLAS TX 316 25 166 25:19.5 47:02.0 47:58.7 0:56.7 15:07/M
9 ERNELA SALIC KAUFMAN TX 99 28 205 37:37.0 59:19.5 1:00:07.6 0:48.1 19:04/M
10 ELIZABETH DIAZ 66 26 209 40:10.8 1:01:53.3 1:02:52.6 0:59.3 19:54/M
11 ANNA RODRIGUEZ 76 29 210 40:14.4 1:01:56.9 1:02:53.1 0:56.1 19:55/M
12 SHAYDA KENDALL 27 26 211 40:31.6 1:02:14.1 1:02:42.1 0:27.9 20:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN BEDFORD HURST TX 94 27 27   24:46.8 25:17.1 0:30.3 7:58/M
2 CURTIS WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 268 28 65 4:36.6 29:23.4 29:40.4 0:17.0 9:27/M
3 HARRISON KING 178 26 104 9:42.2 34:29.0 34:48.4 0:19.3 11:05/M
4 REZA DARVISHY 302 25 124 12:49.1 37:35.9 38:04.1 0:28.1 12:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDIN BLACKLOCK IRVING TX 197 30 17   22:22.2 22:25.0 0:02.7 7:12/M
2 JULIET HAITZ SOUTHLAKE TX 313 30 23 1:50.5 24:12.7 24:18.2 0:05.4 7:47/M
3 STEPHANIE MUNOZ 41 30 52 5:35.8 27:58.0 28:19.4 0:21.3 9:00/M
4 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 200 33 70 7:36.9 29:59.1 30:20.5 0:21.3 9:38/M
5 GINNY LEATHERWOOD 314 32 76 7:58.2 30:20.4 31:09.4 0:48.9 9:45/M
6 MAKAYLA KLEIN DALLAS TX 223 34 93 10:31.0 32:53.2 33:16.6 0:23.3 10:34/M
7 ALICIA HEINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 294 31 107 12:23.8 34:46.0 35:04.2 0:18.1 11:11/M
8 ASHLEY POPE 324 30 141 18:48.9 41:11.1 41:16.9 0:05.7 13:15/M
9 LINDSAY HITT ARLINGTON TX 72 31 144 19:27.7 41:50.0 42:56.7 1:06.7 13:27/M
10 MCKENZIE MELOY ROELAND PARK KS 238 34 149 20:04.4 42:26.6 42:52.5 0:25.8 13:39/M
11 JESSICA ESPINOSA DALLAS TX 2575 32 152 21:08.9 43:31.1 44:24.6 0:53.4 14:00/M
12 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 30 171 24:56.1 47:18.4 47:59.9 0:41.5 15:13/M
13 PETRA CARRILLO 2578 31 172 24:57.3 47:19.5 47:41.2 0:21.7 15:13/M
14 RACHAELE TARRANT 170 30 186 28:59.5 51:21.7 52:24.3 1:02.5 16:31/M
15 ASHLEY POPE 224 30 200 34:30.1 56:52.3 57:07.8 0:15.4 18:17/M
16 ROSEMARY GONZALEZ 2579 34 218 46:32.2 1:08:54.4 1:09:17.3 0:22.8 22:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEB KLEIN DALLAS TX 222 32 28   25:09.2 25:33.6 0:24.3 8:05/M
2 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 206 31 41 2:10.0 27:19.3 27:36.7 0:17.4 8:47/M
3 JAYMES MURPHY BURLESON TX 241 32 59 3:38.3 28:47.6 29:00.4 0:12.8 9:15/M
4 D.J. MUNOZ 40 33 78 5:40.9 30:50.2 31:12.5 0:22.2 9:55/M
5 JOSH NEWCOMB FORT WORTH TX 2700 32 125 12:54.7 38:04.0 38:39.7 0:35.6 12:14/M
6 MIGUEL LOPEZ 73 34 225 1:02:39.5 1:27:48.8 1:28:44.5 0:55.6 28:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA WHITFIELD MANSFIELD TX 2572 37 47   27:38.4 27:56.2 0:17.8 8:53/M
2 JENNIFER SANDS 132 38 84 4:31.6 32:10.0 32:23.1 0:13.0 10:21/M
3 SABRINA BARRETT SPRING TX 44 35 101 6:29.6 34:08.0 34:41.2 0:33.1 10:59/M
4 SHANNON MEINECKE 123 38 103 6:44.3 34:22.7 34:37.0 0:14.2 11:03/M
5 JENNIFER WADE 135 36 130 10:36.4 38:14.8 38:54.4 0:39.6 12:18/M
6 CAROLINE MAZET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 51 35 146 14:16.6 41:55.0 41:55.0 13:29/M
7 JANET URESTI 171 39 167 19:32.7 47:11.1 48:12.9 1:01.7 15:10/M
8 ELENA GARCIA 117 37 170 19:39.0 47:17.4 47:35.8 0:18.3 15:12/M
9 SHANNON SAVINS DALLAS TX 2655 36 194 25:42.2 53:20.6 53:49.6 0:28.9 17:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LAZALDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 226 37 3   17:07.0 17:07.6 0:00.6 5:30/M
2 FEDERICO HUERTA FORT WORTH TX 2689 38 4 0:48.0 17:55.0 17:55.4 0:00.4 5:46/M
3 BRYAN WALES MANSFIELD TX 266 38 5 1:11.3 18:18.3 18:19.5 0:01.1 5:53/M
4 RAFAEL PARDO 2690 35 15 4:52.1 21:59.2 22:00.4 0:01.2 7:04/M
5 NATHAN HOSEY DALLAS TX 166 36 36 9:34.5 26:41.5 27:48.0 1:06.5 8:35/M
6 CALVIN DUCKWORTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 35 42 10:13.9 27:20.9 27:35.6 0:14.7 8:47/M
7 PAUL URESTI ARLINGTON TX 172 37 66 12:19.4 29:26.4 30:19.2 0:52.7 9:28/M
8 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 318 39 74 13:12.9 30:19.9 31:08.9 0:48.9 9:45/M
9 DAVID MARCIAL 50 35 83 14:55.3 32:02.3 32:50.1 0:47.8 10:18/M
10 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 71 37 145 24:44.5 41:51.5 42:56.1 1:04.5 13:27/M
11 KENDELL CROFT 16 39 157 27:51.1 44:58.1 45:09.0 0:10.8 14:28/M
12 DAN GRISWOLD MANSFIELD TX 2673 36 182 31:58.0 49:05.0 49:09.8 0:04.7 15:47/M
13 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 2687 37 208 42:37.9 59:44.9 59:56.6 0:11.6 19:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY FITZGERALD 114 41 118   36:00.9 36:17.0 0:16.1 11:35/M
2 CLAUDIA CORTEZ 11 42 151 7:14.7 43:15.7 43:42.0 0:26.3 13:54/M
3 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 196 43 161 9:46.9 45:47.8 46:31.7 0:43.9 14:43/M
4 LAURA RIBAIL 168 44 189 16:28.7 52:29.6 53:32.9 1:03.2 16:53/M
5 TY MCWHORTER ALEDO TX 237 44 190 16:33.8 52:34.8 53:05.3 0:30.5 16:54/M
6 LAURA REIFF 56 41 201 21:07.1 57:08.0 58:00.7 0:52.7 18:22/M
7 TINA JONES ARLINGTON TX 88 40 202 22:35.2 58:36.1 58:49.6 0:13.4 18:51/M
8 KARLIN HARRIS 164 40 217 28:50.1 1:04:51.0 1:05:57.8 1:06.7 20:51/M
9 VICTORIA LUGO 29 42 221 35:40.9 1:11:41.8 1:12:20.4 0:38.6 23:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SMITH MANSFIELD TX 252 43 58   28:46.2 28:59.1 0:12.8 9:15/M
2 CHRISTOPHER SANDS 130 41 73 1:24.6 30:10.9 30:23.4 0:12.5 9:42/M
3 HECTOR CORTEZ 12 43 109 6:07.9 34:54.2 35:26.0 0:31.7 11:13/M
4 ANDY BOX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 8 40 136 11:05.7 39:52.0 40:01.4 0:09.3 12:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERONA ROBERTSON 184 46 91   32:46.5 33:23.6 0:37.0 10:32/M
2 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 248 49 112 2:38.7 35:25.2 35:30.5 0:05.2 11:23/M
3 NKECHI HARRIS 145 47 116 3:01.6 35:48.2 36:12.5 0:24.2 11:31/M
4 LAURA BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 64 45 123 4:42.2 37:28.8 37:43.9 0:15.1 12:03/M
5 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 92 46 132 6:13.4 38:59.9 39:38.0 0:38.1 12:32/M
6 SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY 173 46 147 9:10.5 41:57.0 42:26.4 0:29.4 13:29/M
7 MICHELLE CAMMAROTA 2576 49 175 15:05.3 47:51.8 48:32.6 0:40.7 15:23/M
8 SUSAN THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 259 45 178 15:58.2 48:44.7 49:16.4 0:31.7 15:40/M
9 TERESA GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX 70 46 197 22:27.1 55:13.6 55:25.7 0:12.1 17:45/M
10 CHERI CHRIST 159 48 216 32:02.4 1:04:49.0 1:05:57.2 1:08.1 20:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONALD ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 182 46 9   20:54.0 20:56.3 0:02.2 6:43/M
2 LUIS MARCHANY FORRT WORTH TX 234 45 18 1:37.9 22:32.0 22:33.3 0:01.3 7:15/M
3 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2656 48 44 6:31.8 27:25.8 27:35.2 0:09.4 8:49/M
4 STEVEN NUTT CORSICANA TX 2652 48 51 7:03.3 27:57.4 28:49.6 0:52.2 8:59/M
5 KEVIN SEELEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 250 49 54 7:32.0 28:26.1 28:31.6 0:05.5 9:09/M
6 SCOTT NUNN 127 48 63 8:23.0 29:17.1 29:20.0 0:02.9 9:25/M
7 ERIC THOMPSON 258 48 179 27:51.2 48:45.3 49:16.8 0:31.5 15:41/M
8 JOSEPH FUENTES 68 45 198 34:19.9 55:14.0 55:25.7 0:11.7 17:46/M
9 JEFF CHRIST 161 48 214 41:59.0 1:02:53.1 1:03:58.0 1:04.8 20:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLI WALLACE WAXAHACHIE TX 2658 53 62   29:13.4 29:13.4 9:24/M
2 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 2680 50 85 3:12.2 32:25.6 32:43.9 0:18.3 10:25/M
3 MICHELLE STROUT 2657 50 97 4:24.6 33:38.0 33:49.0 0:10.9 10:49/M
4 LASHUN YOUNG VENUS TX 270 54 138 11:40.5 40:53.9 41:33.9 0:39.9 13:09/M
5 TONYELA ARPHED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 312 52 142 11:57.8 41:11.2 41:11.2 13:15/M
6 RITA HINOJOSA BALCH SPRINGS TX 96 51 153 15:02.0 44:15.4 45:04.3 0:48.9 14:14/M
7 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 216 52 155 15:44.3 44:57.7 44:57.7 14:27/M
8 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 50 177 19:12.7 48:26.1 48:56.2 0:30.1 15:34/M
9 ANA VERGARA 265 53 192 23:29.9 52:43.3 53:19.6 0:36.3 16:57/M
10 CHRIS SCHRDEDER 169 50 204 29:36.4 58:49.8 59:52.8 1:03.0 18:55/M
11 BLANCA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 95 53 223 58:06.4 1:27:19.8 1:28:07.4 0:47.5 28:05/M
12 GLORIA DIAZ 67 51 224 58:35.4 1:27:48.8 1:28:44.7 0:55.9 28:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG CARROLL 107 53 22   24:08.8 24:17.7 0:08.9 7:46/M
2 TOM BAILEY 79 54 31 1:58.3 26:07.1 26:41.9 0:34.7 8:24/M
3 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 120 52 53 3:58.0 28:06.9 28:09.6 0:02.6 9:02/M
4 MARC BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2694 51 55 4:31.3 28:40.1 28:57.5 0:17.3 9:13/M
5 BRIAN SPRADLEY BURLESON TX 256 54 60 4:41.7 28:50.6 29:02.5 0:11.9 9:16/M
6 KENDELL KEEER 177 54 184 26:24.8 50:33.7 50:48.8 0:15.1 16:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 260 56 68   29:43.1 29:53.4 0:10.3 9:33/M
2 MARIANNE FOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 212 56 100 4:05.6 33:48.8 33:59.0 0:10.2 10:52/M
3 DIANNA ROBISON 42 59 120 6:47.2 36:30.3 36:52.1 0:21.7 11:44/M
4 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 236 57 174 17:49.6 47:32.8 48:01.9 0:29.1 15:17/M
5 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2672 55 185 21:37.2 51:20.3 52:00.8 0:40.4 16:30/M
6 ANGIE LIRA THE COLONY TX 228 57 191 23:00.0 52:43.2 53:19.6 0:36.4 16:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2697 56 37   26:45.7 26:51.7 0:06.0 8:36/M
2 TIM TITUS PARCHMENT MI 261 59 45 0:43.2 27:28.9 27:47.3 0:18.4 8:50/M
3 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 179 55 75 3:34.3 30:20.0 30:42.5 0:22.4 9:45/M
4 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 217 56 87 5:42.4 32:28.1 32:47.9 0:19.8 10:26/M
5 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 246 57 117 9:08.6 35:54.4 36:10.1 0:15.7 11:33/M
6 THOMAS L GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2651 58 133 12:17.9 39:03.6 39:37.7 0:34.0 12:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 157 61 72   30:06.7 30:09.3 0:02.5 9:41/M
2 GUADALUPE FENTANES AMARILLO TX 285 61 81 1:12.0 31:18.8 31:24.2 0:05.3 10:04/M
3 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 301 61 89 2:29.9 32:36.6 33:13.7 0:37.1 10:29/M
4 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 235 62 96 3:25.8 33:32.5 33:59.8 0:27.3 10:47/M
5 LISA MAGERS Cleburne TX 232 63 115 5:37.2 35:44.0 36:06.0 0:21.9 11:29/M
6 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 211 63 119 6:06.0 36:12.7 36:31.5 0:18.7 11:38/M
7 EVA K ROGOWSKI DESOTO TX 158 60 131 8:17.7 38:24.5 38:34.9 0:10.3 12:21/M
8 LUPE RAMIREZ 167 60 160 15:39.7 45:46.5 46:47.6 1:01.1 14:43/M
9 DEBORAH SAVINS DESOTO TX 2653 63 193 23:12.8 53:19.6 53:49.2 0:29.5 17:09/M
10 HANNAH MACHARIA MESQUITE TX 97 61 206 29:13.2 59:20.0 1:00:07.9 0:47.9 19:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD JOHNSON 38 62 67   29:29.9 29:51.1 0:21.2 9:29/M
2 ELSTON ECKKHARDT BEDFORD TX 207 61 69 0:17.2 29:47.1 30:05.3 0:18.1 9:35/M
3 IOK-HOU PANG 243 63 77 1:07.0 30:36.9 30:53.2 0:16.2 9:50/M
4 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 2695 60 105 5:00.9 34:30.8 34:39.4 0:08.6 11:06/M
5 ABE MANSOORI CARROLLTON TX 98 60 121 7:21.5 36:51.4 37:37.5 0:46.1 11:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 209 69 29   26:02.5 26:09.1 0:06.6 8:22/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 204 66 126 12:03.1 38:05.6 38:26.7 0:21.1 12:15/M
3 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 193 66 159 19:24.8 45:27.3 45:35.8 0:08.5 14:37/M
4 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 220 65 169 21:12.9 47:15.4 47:49.9 0:34.4 15:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 181 68 30   26:03.7 26:06.3 0:02.6 8:23/M
2 CALVIN KIMBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 304 65 35 0:37.2 26:40.9 27:10.3 0:29.3 8:34/M
3 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 219 66 108 8:47.8 34:51.5 35:26.0 0:34.5 11:12/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 71 98   33:38.4 34:04.9 0:26.5 10:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 203 71 173   47:21.4 47:43.4 0:22.0 15:14/M
2 LLOYD JERNIGAN JR 85 72 199 9:25.0 56:46.4 57:01.7 0:15.2 18:15/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARLENE TOWNSEND 185 81 207   59:37.4 59:43.5 0:06.1 19:10/M