Joey Cushman 5K 2019

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN MARTINEZ 2663 18 M   17:58.6 18:00.9 0:02.3 5:47/M
2 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 696 57 M 2:16.8 20:15.4 20:18.2 0:02.8 6:31/M
3 RAFAEL SANCHEZ 673 51 M 2:21.7 20:20.3 20:22.1 0:01.8 6:32/M
4 JARED ROSS 2613 37 M 3:12.6 21:11.2 21:13.3 0:02.0 6:49/M
5 GRAHAM ALLEN 603 14 M 3:20.4 21:19.0 21:22.9 0:03.9 6:51/M
6 TREVOR MEADS 663 22 M 5:27.0 23:25.6 23:28.0 0:02.3 7:32/M
7 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 625 67 M 5:35.5 23:34.1 23:37.3 0:03.1 7:35/M
8 JOSE SANCHEZ 672 25 M 6:44.5 24:43.1 24:46.5 0:03.4 7:57/M
9 BRANDON LARA 657 24 M 6:49.5 24:48.1 24:50.6 0:02.4 7:58/M
10 OSCAR MOSQUEDA 2594 17 M 6:50.7 24:49.3 24:52.3 0:03.0 7:59/M
11 TREMEL GLASPER LANCASTER TX 691 23 M 6:51.7 24:50.3 24:52.4 0:02.0 7:59/M
12 ANTHONY ANDRO 604 49 M 7:21.5 25:20.1 25:24.3 0:04.1 8:09/M
13 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 676 42 M 7:39.2 25:37.9 25:46.6 0:08.7 8:14/M
14 JOHN THAM 680 27 M 7:40.3 25:39.0 25:47.3 0:08.3 8:15/M
15 KASIE URIBE 2596 27 F   25:57.3 26:09.2 0:11.9 8:21/M
16 CASEY SCHNEIDER 674 22 M 8:05.6 26:04.2 26:18.4 0:14.2 8:23/M
17 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 677 45 F 0:28.1 26:25.5 26:34.4 0:08.9 8:30/M
18 HAYDEN MIDDLETON ARLINGTON TX 2665 18 M 8:29.3 26:27.9 26:38.5 0:10.6 8:30/M
19 ENSON GRIFFITH 2506 13 M 9:14.4 27:13.0 27:18.2 0:05.2 8:45/M
20 ERICK EBEON 1998 17 M 9:17.4 27:16.0 27:21.0 0:04.9 8:46/M
21 CHRIS AUSTIN 606 28 M 9:58.3 27:56.9 27:59.0 0:02.1 8:59/M
22 RYAN EASTLICK BURLESON TX 632 46 M 10:17.2 28:15.8 28:25.6 0:09.8 9:05/M
23 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 609 28 M 10:21.6 28:20.2 28:22.4 0:02.1 9:07/M
24 TORRI GREER 642 41 F 2:29.2 28:26.5 28:30.8 0:04.3 9:09/M
25 LANNI GRAF 641 53 F 2:32.3 28:29.7 28:34.7 0:05.0 9:10/M
26 JON MOHR ARLINGTON TX 664 46 M 10:38.8 28:37.5 28:45.4 0:07.9 9:12/M
27 ROBERT HERNANDEZ 648 24 M 10:41.0 28:39.6 28:57.7 0:18.1 9:13/M
28 ALAN DALIS 2636 56 M 10:48.8 28:47.4 28:51.2 0:03.7 9:15/M
29 BRYAN HERRING 649 26 M 11:18.2 29:16.9 29:35.8 0:18.8 9:25/M
30 ALYA KHANTHARING 2552 17 F 3:31.9 29:29.3 29:34.6 0:05.3 9:29/M
31 TRISTEN PETTY WEATHERFORD TX 694 14 M 11:30.9 29:29.5 29:37.0 0:07.5 9:29/M
32 ASHLEY LARREA 658 23 F 3:34.8 29:32.1 29:35.5 0:03.3 9:30/M
33 TRUITT PETTY WEATHERFORD TX 695 17 M 11:35.3 29:33.9 29:40.2 0:06.3 9:30/M
34 PATRICK KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 655 38 M 11:44.0 29:42.6 29:45.7 0:03.1 9:33/M
35 GREGORY URIBE 2595 27 M 11:53.1 29:51.7 30:04.2 0:12.5 9:36/M
36 ALEX HOANG 2539 17 M 12:00.8 29:59.4 30:04.2 0:04.8 9:38/M
37 DARREN HENKEN 646 44 M 12:01.4 30:00.0 30:24.4 0:24.4 9:39/M
38 CHARLIE GUTIERREZ 2538 17 M 12:01.5 30:00.1 30:04.4 0:04.2 9:39/M
39 ALEJANDRA REYES 668 27 F 4:04.4 30:01.7 30:07.1 0:05.3 9:39/M
40 COURTNEY LAWSON 659 32 F 4:11.5 30:08.8 30:24.4 0:15.6 9:41/M
41 STEPHEN LAWSON 2556 36 M 12:12.3 30:10.9 30:25.7 0:14.8 9:42/M
42 IRASEMA ADAME 601 23 F 4:24.2 30:21.5 30:24.9 0:03.3 9:46/M
43 CHRISTIAN ALBUQUERQUE 2616 24 M 12:45.5 30:44.1 30:52.3 0:08.1 9:53/M
44 ALAYNA ALBUQUERQUE 2615 22 F 4:47.2 30:44.5 30:52.3 0:07.7 9:53/M
45 JOHN LOPEZ WEATHERFORD TX 2557 18 M 12:47.4 30:46.1 30:51.6 0:05.5 9:54/M
46 EMILY BAUER 607 23 F 5:36.7 31:34.0 31:43.2 0:09.1 10:09/M
47 LUCY CATALA 623 48 F 5:45.5 31:42.8 31:48.5 0:05.7 10:12/M
48 CODY ADAMS 602 36 M 13:45.3 31:43.9 31:54.0 0:10.0 10:12/M
49 CINDY CALZADA FORT WORTH TX 2602 57 F 5:51.6 31:48.9 31:53.4 0:04.4 10:14/M
50 LEIGHTON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 698 63 M 14:26.4 32:25.0 32:32.2 0:07.1 10:25/M
51 COLE WRIGHT 2609 18 M 14:54.9 32:53.5 32:59.6 0:06.0 10:34/M
52 GRAY KEMP 697 8 M 15:04.4 33:03.0 33:14.9 0:11.8 10:38/M
53 FRED KEMP 2542 44 M 15:04.6 33:03.2 33:15.2 0:11.9 10:38/M
54 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 699 72 M 15:07.3 33:05.9 33:12.5 0:06.5 10:38/M
55 ROBIN GRIFFITH 2507 45 F 7:35.1 33:32.4 33:37.9 0:05.5 10:47/M
56 JONATHAN GRAF 640 55 M 15:49.8 33:48.5 33:53.4 0:04.9 10:52/M
57 CRISTINA TORRES 681 37 F 7:52.6 33:49.9 33:57.6 0:07.7 10:52/M
58 CHRISTINE URIBE 2635 30 F 8:23.6 34:20.9 34:32.5 0:11.6 11:02/M
59 JOSH DURAN 629 26 M 16:23.4 34:22.1 34:31.0 0:08.9 11:03/M
60 VIVIENNE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 656 37 F 9:29.7 35:27.0 35:30.8 0:03.7 11:24/M
61 LEONOR THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 2608 38 F 9:55.8 35:53.2 36:03.2 0:10.0 11:32/M
62 KENDRA GARCIA 2505 46 F 10:46.6 36:43.9 36:50.2 0:06.3 11:48/M
63 JOAN FRANIO 2633 63 F 11:01.5 36:58.8 37:10.3 0:11.5 11:53/M
64 STEWART CUSHMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 2604 8 M 19:02.1 37:00.7 37:08.1 0:07.3 11:54/M
65 JENNY CUSHMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 2603 47 F 11:07.2 37:04.5 37:11.2 0:06.6 11:55/M
66 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 610 57 F 11:13.5 37:10.8 37:13.6 0:02.8 11:57/M
67 KERI MAXWELL CEDAR HILL TX 662 45 F 11:15.1 37:12.4 37:30.6 0:18.1 11:58/M
68 SHELLY HENKEN 647 42 F 11:47.5 37:44.8 38:03.9 0:19.1 12:08/M
69 LACEY BREWER 613 42 F 11:55.5 37:52.8 38:02.0 0:09.1 12:11/M
70 CODY BREWER 612 41 M 19:54.5 37:53.2 38:01.9 0:08.7 12:11/M
71 KRISTEN LOOKINGBILL 661 38 F 12:04.0 38:01.3 38:20.3 0:19.0 12:13/M
72 AIDAN KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 653 9 M 20:36.8 38:35.4 38:49.4 0:13.9 12:24/M
73 ADAM GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2619 28 M 20:53.8 38:52.4 39:08.7 0:16.2 12:30/M
74 GAVIN BROWN 617 10 M 20:54.1 38:52.7 39:00.9 0:08.2 12:30/M
75 CHARLES BROWN 616 39 M 20:54.9 38:53.5 39:01.4 0:07.8 12:30/M
76 EMMY KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 654 39 F 13:09.7 39:07.0 39:22.1 0:15.1 12:35/M
77 BRAZOS PETTY WEATHERFORD TX 693 10 M 21:51.1 39:49.7 39:56.6 0:06.8 12:48/M
78 JOE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 619 68 M 21:54.4 39:53.0 40:06.7 0:13.7 12:49/M
79 ARMANDO CAMARILLO 2627 31 M 22:05.8 40:04.4 40:17.1 0:12.6 12:53/M
80 KENIA GUERRO 2626 27 F 14:07.9 40:05.3 40:18.5 0:13.2 12:53/M
81 ANA DOMINGUEZ 2628 24 F 14:08.6 40:05.9 40:18.9 0:12.9 12:53/M
82 JENNIFER LACEY FORT WORTH TX 2598 30 F 14:16.3 40:13.6 40:20.7 0:07.0 12:56/M
83 LESLIE CISNERO 2625 35 F 14:45.8 40:43.1 40:52.9 0:09.8 13:06/M
84 LINDA CASTILLO 2614 28 F 14:46.1 40:43.4 40:53.1 0:09.7 13:06/M
85 JERI LYN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 628 42 F 15:31.5 41:28.8 41:39.6 0:10.8 13:20/M
86 DOREEN BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 618 66 F 15:39.3 41:36.6 41:50.0 0:13.3 13:23/M
87 ANTHONY STAFFORD 678 27 M 24:14.9 42:13.6 42:28.2 0:14.5 13:34/M
88 ZIMRY RODRIGUEZ 670 28 M 24:16.0 42:14.6 42:28.2 0:13.5 13:35/M
89 JOHN ARENZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2621 62 M 24:33.4 42:32.0 43:07.5 0:35.4 13:41/M
90 BRENDEN KEANY 651 25 M 24:42.1 42:40.7 43:03.0 0:22.2 13:43/M
91 CARMEN GUEL 644 66 F 17:43.9 43:41.2 43:48.6 0:07.4 14:03/M
92 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ 669 47 F 18:11.3 44:08.6 44:18.1 0:09.5 14:11/M
93 BRANDON RAE 667 23 M 27:32.0 45:30.6 45:48.4 0:17.8 14:38/M
94 MIKE FORTIN 636 75 M 27:50.1 45:48.7 46:05.3 0:16.6 14:44/M
95 ELIZABETH LITTLEJOHN ARLINGTON TX 660 56 F 20:10.4 46:07.7 46:26.2 0:18.5 14:50/M
96 PERCY CARROLL Arlington TX 622 44 M 30:34.0 48:32.6 48:44.1 0:11.5 15:36/M
97 JESSICA BRICKMAN 614 25 F 22:44.0 48:41.3 49:00.6 0:19.3 15:39/M
98 KRISTEN BRICKMAN 615 26 F 22:44.9 48:42.2 49:02.6 0:20.4 15:40/M
99 LAURA COUCH ARLINGTON TX 626 65 F 23:57.7 49:55.0 50:12.5 0:17.4 16:03/M
100 KACIE NICHOLSON 665 44 F 25:09.5 51:06.9 51:27.9 0:21.0 16:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DAVID DONALSON 2617 7 M 33:08.3 51:07.0 51:24.9 0:17.9 16:26/M
102 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 637 74 F 25:27.5 51:24.8 51:41.6 0:16.8 16:32/M
103 ABI CALZADA FORT WORTH TX 2599 21 F 27:18.1 53:15.4 53:21.4 0:06.0 17:07/M
104 RUTH CALZADA FORT WORTH TX 2601 45 F 27:19.5 53:16.8 53:22.9 0:06.0 17:08/M
105 TYKE CATTERTON 692 65 F 27:26.2 53:23.5 53:44.4 0:20.9 17:10/M
106 WILL NICHOLSON 666 43 M 35:27.1 53:25.7 53:46.0 0:20.3 17:11/M
107 KYNA EASTLICK BURLESON TX 631 45 F 28:31.4 54:28.7 54:40.8 0:12.0 17:31/M
108 EMMA CLARE EASTLICK 630 13 F 28:32.1 54:29.4 54:41.9 0:12.4 17:31/M
109 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 627 68 F 29:49.0 55:46.3 56:02.3 0:15.9 17:56/M