13th Jiggle Butt Run 2019

Age Group Results

January 26, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 1381 15 1   21:20.3 21:20.3 6:52/M
Top

Female Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 96 48 4   23:45.2 23:46.4 0:01.1 7:38/M
Top

Female 11 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 301 9 43   28:34.1 28:38.5 0:04.3 9:11/M
2 CALLAN THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 422 11 52 0:11.6 28:45.8 28:45.8 9:15/M
3 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 29 10 58 0:43.2 29:17.4 29:23.3 0:05.9 9:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIANA MENA Waxahachie TX 2 13 7   24:14.1 24:16.7 0:02.6 7:48/M
2 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 353 14 37 3:53.1 28:07.2 28:11.6 0:04.3 9:02/M
3 JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX 404 14 44 4:24.8 28:38.9 28:38.9 9:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 335 15 3   23:20.2 23:20.2 7:30/M
2 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 226 17 38 4:54.2 28:14.4 28:21.7 0:07.2 9:05/M
3 SAIGE RAINEY SACHSE TX 410 18 150 12:26.3 35:46.5 36:09.9 0:23.4 11:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY WOLF ARLINGTON TX 176 24 45   28:39.3 28:43.7 0:04.3 9:13/M
2 REINA LOOPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 28 24 206 11:33.1 40:12.5 41:03.6 0:51.1 12:56/M
3 TABITHA BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 6 21 228 14:08.1 42:47.4 43:12.2 0:24.8 13:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 250 25 11   25:12.2 25:13.0 0:00.8 8:06/M
2 NATALIE MORRISSEY ARLINGTON TX 151 27 17 1:07.9 26:20.1 26:36.5 0:16.4 8:28/M
3 HILLARY TIDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 175 28 22 1:54.8 27:07.0 27:10.9 0:03.9 8:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 402 34 2   23:08.4 23:08.5 0:00.0 7:26/M
2 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 351 33 5 0:42.8 23:51.2 23:51.3 0:00.0 7:40/M
3 CHRISTINA MARK FT WORTH TX 323 32 8 1:38.7 24:47.2 24:50.1 0:02.9 7:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMY KANOUSE ARLINGTON TX 146 35 21   27:01.9 27:04.7 0:02.7 8:41/M
2 CARISSA KARR FORT WORTH TX 310 38 24 0:07.8 27:09.8 27:15.8 0:06.0 8:44/M
3 AMANDA WELLS MIDLOTHIAN TX 197 39 26 0:24.4 27:26.4 27:39.2 0:12.8 8:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHERINE CLAIBORNE ARLINGTON TX 113 43 16   26:16.0 26:18.5 0:02.4 8:27/M
2 ANNETTE WININGHAM MANSFIELD TX 42 44 23 0:51.5 27:07.6 27:09.4 0:01.8 8:43/M
3 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 267 40 33 1:38.9 27:54.9 27:58.8 0:03.8 8:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 39 47 12   25:26.5 25:28.4 0:01.9 8:11/M
2 BETH ANNE WOODARD ARLINGTON TX 398 48 13 0:16.5 25:43.0 25:44.1 0:01.0 8:16/M
3 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 403 47 14 0:21.1 25:47.6 27:17.1 1:29.5 8:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 411 54 6   24:11.9 24:12.0 0:00.1 7:47/M
2 MICHELLE THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 79 53 35 3:47.7 27:59.6 28:01.9 0:02.3 9:00/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 352 52 42 4:19.0 28:30.9 28:58.3 0:27.3 9:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 80 56 19   26:35.4 26:38.9 0:03.4 8:33/M
2 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 66 55 20 0:07.3 26:42.7 26:46.6 0:03.9 8:35/M
3 MONICA WILLIAMSON Arlington TX 405 55 29 1:00.7 27:36.2 27:39.3 0:03.0 8:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 425 60 87   30:48.4 31:02.1 0:13.7 9:54/M
2 JERI WORKMAN ARLINGTON TX 208 62 145 4:20.0 35:08.4 36:19.1 1:10.7 11:18/M
3 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 324 61 162 6:01.1 36:49.6 37:16.1 0:26.5 11:50/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WINNIE WAT LEWISVILLE TX 423 65 109   32:17.4 32:31.4 0:13.9 10:23/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 281 66 168 5:02.5 37:19.9 37:51.0 0:31.0 12:00/M
3 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 34 66 223 10:00.7 42:18.2 44:13.0 1:54.8 13:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARYSUE LEESE ARLINGTON TX 138 71 266   51:25.2 52:10.8 0:45.5 16:32/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 73 70 278 2:34.5 53:59.8 56:19.9 2:20.1 17:21/M
3 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 229 74 294 5:03.4 56:28.6 58:26.2 1:57.6 18:09/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 231 77 231   42:59.9 44:35.2 1:35.2 13:49/M
2 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 396 78 257 7:27.1 50:27.1 52:20.4 1:53.3 16:13/M
3 THERESA SHED AURORA TX 358 75 271 9:23.3 52:23.3 54:24.8 2:01.5 16:51/M