13th Jiggle Butt Run 2019

Age Group Results

January 26, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 1381 15 1   21:20.3 21:20.3 6:52/M
Top

Female Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 96 48 4   23:45.2 23:46.4 0:01.1 7:38/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 428 428 15   25:53.9 25:56.5 0:02.5 8:19/M
Top

Female 11 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 301 9 43   28:34.1 28:38.5 0:04.3 9:11/M
2 CALLAN THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 422 11 52 0:11.6 28:45.8 28:45.8 9:15/M
3 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 29 10 58 0:43.2 29:17.4 29:23.3 0:05.9 9:25/M
4 CHARLOTTE EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 282 2 301 29:42.1 58:16.3 1:00:33.5 2:17.2 18:44/M
5 ELSA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 283 4 302 29:42.2 58:16.4 1:00:32.9 2:16.4 18:44/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIANA MENA Waxahachie TX 2 13 7   24:14.1 24:16.7 0:02.6 7:48/M
2 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 353 14 37 3:53.1 28:07.2 28:11.6 0:04.3 9:02/M
3 JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX 404 14 44 4:24.8 28:38.9 28:38.9 9:12/M
4 TRINITY THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 205 14 47 4:26.8 28:40.9 29:55.9 1:15.0 9:13/M
5 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 129 14 110 8:15.4 32:29.5 32:55.4 0:25.9 10:27/M
6 KRISTEN WISH MANSFIELD TX 164 12 218 17:16.7 41:30.8 41:50.8 0:19.9 13:21/M
7 PEYTON COSTA FORT WORTH TX 184 14 261 26:57.1 51:11.2 53:47.6 2:36.3 16:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 335 15 3   23:20.2 23:20.2 7:30/M
2 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 226 17 38 4:54.2 28:14.4 28:21.7 0:07.2 9:05/M
3 SAIGE RAINEY SACHSE TX 410 18 150 12:26.3 35:46.5 36:09.9 0:23.4 11:30/M
4 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 401 16 151 12:27.2 35:47.5 36:20.3 0:32.8 11:30/M
5 GWYEN FRAME ROCKWALL TX 289 15 263 27:54.0 51:14.2 52:03.4 0:49.1 16:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY WOLF ARLINGTON TX 176 24 45   28:39.3 28:43.7 0:04.3 9:13/M
2 REINA LOOPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 28 24 206 11:33.1 40:12.5 41:03.6 0:51.1 12:56/M
3 TABITHA BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 6 21 228 14:08.1 42:47.4 43:12.2 0:24.8 13:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 250 25 11   25:12.2 25:13.0 0:00.8 8:06/M
2 NATALIE MORRISSEY ARLINGTON TX 151 27 17 1:07.9 26:20.1 26:36.5 0:16.4 8:28/M
3 HILLARY TIDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 175 28 22 1:54.8 27:07.0 27:10.9 0:03.9 8:43/M
4 ARIANA ALMARAZ ARLINGTON TX 140 27 31 2:36.7 27:49.0 28:06.2 0:17.2 8:57/M
5 ALYSSA ALVAREZ ABILENE TX 249 25 36 2:48.0 28:00.3 28:21.8 0:21.5 9:00/M
6 JAMIE ROMEYN ROWLETT TX 412 26 40 3:05.8 28:18.0 28:40.5 0:22.4 9:06/M
7 SLOAN SHEARER DALLAS TX 128 28 46 3:27.4 28:39.7 28:47.6 0:07.9 9:13/M
8 SUSSAN YONGKA ARLINGTON TX 424 29 50 3:29.6 28:41.9 28:41.9 9:13/M
9 HANNAH TROEGLE ARLINGTON TX 131 29 53 3:46.5 28:58.8 29:07.4 0:08.6 9:19/M
10 ELIZABETH HINTERMEIER FORT WORTH TX 103 28 61 4:14.8 29:27.0 29:46.3 0:19.2 9:28/M
11 APRIL TILLETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 41 29 83 5:24.8 30:37.0 33:28.9 2:51.8 9:51/M
12 JENNIFER BENAVIDEZ JUSTIN TX 259 28 90 5:44.1 30:56.3 31:03.1 0:06.7 9:57/M
13 KOURTNEY JENKE Fort Worth TX 408 28 107 6:58.5 32:10.8 32:44.1 0:33.3 10:21/M
14 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 348 29 112 7:48.1 33:00.3 33:25.6 0:25.3 10:37/M
15 LINDA EKPO ROWLETT TX 285 28 115 8:00.1 33:12.4 33:12.4 10:41/M
16 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 168 25 121 8:16.5 33:28.8 33:53.1 0:24.3 10:46/M
17 EMILY GARZA EVERMAN TX 19 28 129 8:33.2 33:45.4 34:08.3 0:22.8 10:51/M
18 YAHAIRA ALFARO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 10 26 140 9:32.4 34:44.6 35:03.8 0:19.1 11:10/M
19 MARY WIPPLER DALLAS TX 380 27 155 10:58.8 36:11.0 36:23.0 0:11.9 11:38/M
20 JESSICA DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 279 29 164 11:56.5 37:08.8 37:43.4 0:34.6 11:56/M
21 ELSY BARKER HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 389 27 185 13:04.7 38:16.9 40:11.3 1:54.4 12:18/M
22 LISA MIHELICH ARLINGTON TX 149 25 200 14:27.2 39:39.4 40:26.3 0:46.9 12:45/M
23 BRIANNA PEREZ SAGINAW TX 124 26 212 15:16.4 40:28.7 41:12.7 0:44.0 13:01/M
24 KRISTIN MENDOZA DENTON TX 393 29 226 17:25.6 42:37.9 43:15.3 0:37.4 13:42/M
25 ANISHA JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 308 25 237 19:19.1 44:31.3 45:03.2 0:31.9 14:19/M
26 BRIONNA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 379 25 240 19:51.5 45:03.7 47:56.3 2:52.5 14:29/M
27 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 109 29 243 20:29.5 45:41.8 46:32.9 0:51.1 14:41/M
28 TAYLOR BARNHILL ABILENE TX 253 26 281 29:06.3 54:18.5 56:25.9 2:07.3 17:28/M
29 TAYLOR FERGUSON OKLAHOMA CITY OK 50 29 298 32:15.8 57:28.0 59:47.6 2:19.6 18:29/M
30 BRANDY MARTINEZ GARLAND TX 392 29 299 32:41.2 57:53.4 1:01:11.2 3:17.7 18:37/M
31 ERIN MILLS MANSFIELD TX 328 27 311 35:58.9 1:01:11.1 1:05:21.7 4:10.5 19:40/M
32 PAIGE BACSIK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 110 28 313 36:18.2 1:01:30.5 1:04:06.0 2:35.5 19:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 402 34 2   23:08.4 23:08.5 0:00.0 7:26/M
2 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 351 33 5 0:42.8 23:51.2 23:51.3 0:00.0 7:40/M
3 CHRISTINA MARK FT WORTH TX 323 32 8 1:38.7 24:47.2 24:50.1 0:02.9 7:58/M
4 KADYE BOWMAN ARLINGTON TX 141 31 9 1:38.8 24:47.3 24:48.1 0:00.7 7:58/M
5 LISA GRUBBS MANSFIELD TX 95 34 10 1:39.8 24:48.3 24:49.0 0:00.6 7:58/M
6 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 24 33 18 3:25.4 26:33.9 27:51.7 1:17.7 8:32/M
7 ASHLEY MACKEY FORT WORTH TX 220 33 30 4:32.2 27:40.7 27:54.8 0:14.1 8:54/M
8 JULIETA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 174 34 34 4:47.5 27:56.0 28:00.0 0:03.9 8:59/M
9 ISAURA DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 277 31 54 5:56.9 29:05.4 29:48.3 0:42.8 9:21/M
10 STEFFANIE GROSSMAN DENTON TX 134 30 55 5:58.7 29:07.2 29:43.9 0:36.7 9:22/M
11 TESS TURLEY SAGINAW TX 366 34 63 6:20.5 29:28.9 29:52.4 0:23.4 9:28/M
12 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 191 34 65 6:23.1 29:31.6 29:39.3 0:07.7 9:29/M
13 VANESSA VALENZUELA ARLINGTON TX 206 31 68 6:30.9 29:39.4 29:54.2 0:14.8 9:32/M
14 KELSEY BEATY ARLINGTON TX 202 31 76 6:46.1 29:54.6 30:02.9 0:08.3 9:37/M
15 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 190 30 78 6:49.6 29:58.1 30:06.1 0:07.9 9:38/M
16 JENNY BAUM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 11 33 80 7:05.9 30:14.4 30:21.1 0:06.7 9:43/M
17 SARA SEVY ARLINGTON TX 154 31 82 7:26.8 30:35.3 30:42.9 0:07.6 9:50/M
18 CAROLYN PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 344 32 86 7:33.8 30:42.3 31:13.9 0:31.5 9:52/M
19 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 130 34 94 8:06.2 31:14.7 31:22.4 0:07.6 10:03/M
20 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI WAXAHACHIE TX 247 33 101 8:36.8 31:45.3 32:01.1 0:15.7 10:13/M
21 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 331 33 108 9:03.8 32:12.2 32:12.2 10:21/M
22 KIMBERLY PANFIL FORT WORTH TX 340 33 132 10:44.1 33:52.5 34:16.2 0:23.6 10:53/M
23 ALLISON CONDRY ABILENE TX 274 33 139 11:31.4 34:39.9 35:08.8 0:28.9 11:08/M
24 ADRIANA SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 92 33 142 11:54.4 35:02.9 37:28.9 2:25.9 11:16/M
25 CASEY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 75 30 159 13:26.5 36:35.0 37:22.6 0:47.5 11:46/M
26 NATALIE MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 325 33 165 14:04.8 37:13.3 37:59.0 0:45.7 11:58/M
27 MARLEN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 64 34 198 16:26.6 39:35.1 39:36.9 0:01.7 12:44/M
28 ERIN YOUNGER ARLINGTON TX 63 33 213 17:23.6 40:32.1 44:43.5 4:11.4 13:02/M
29 MELISSA JONES ARLINGTON TX 309 30 216 18:20.8 41:29.3 43:26.8 1:57.5 13:20/M
30 SHELBY HENDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 22 31 247 23:45.4 46:53.9 47:06.8 0:12.9 15:05/M
31 SARA MATHEWS ARLINGTON TX 74 34 248 24:12.9 47:21.4 50:13.7 2:52.3 15:14/M
32 JESSICA GIBSON BLUM TX 293 32 259 27:29.5 50:38.0 50:43.4 0:05.3 16:17/M
33 ROXANNE ALANIS ARLINGTON TX 187 30 270 29:12.4 52:20.9 53:02.5 0:41.5 16:50/M
34 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 362 31 296 33:24.8 56:33.3 59:47.8 3:14.4 18:11/M
35 LAUREN MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 332 32 297 34:05.6 57:14.1 57:29.5 0:15.3 18:24/M
36 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 211 31 315 39:26.0 1:02:34.5 1:05:46.1 3:11.5 20:07/M
37 LORRAINE WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 43 31 320 43:49.0 1:06:57.5 1:10:19.4 3:21.8 21:32/M
38 CRYSTAL LIMON ARLINGTON'S TX 27 30 322 43:53.1 1:07:01.6 1:10:23.7 3:22.1 21:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMY KANOUSE ARLINGTON TX 146 35 21   27:01.9 27:04.7 0:02.7 8:41/M
2 CARISSA KARR FORT WORTH TX 310 38 24 0:07.8 27:09.8 27:15.8 0:06.0 8:44/M
3 AMANDA WELLS MIDLOTHIAN TX 197 39 26 0:24.4 27:26.4 27:39.2 0:12.8 8:49/M
4 JERNICA JORDAN KELLER TX 295 36 27 0:26.9 27:28.8 27:40.6 0:11.8 8:50/M
5 RACHEL DAWSON North Richland Hills TX 406 39 28 0:31.1 27:33.0 27:36.4 0:03.3 8:52/M
6 JENNIFER FULLER MANSFIELD TX 107 39 32 0:50.4 27:52.4 28:09.3 0:16.9 8:58/M
7 KRISTA GRANT ARLINGTON TX 54 36 59 2:19.5 29:21.4 29:27.8 0:06.4 9:26/M
8 ERIKA CROW ARLINGTON TX 416 36 62 2:25.3 29:27.2 29:34.7 0:07.5 9:28/M
9 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 55 38 67 2:34.4 29:36.4 29:42.5 0:06.1 9:31/M
10 RAQUEL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 150 36 71 2:39.2 29:41.1 29:59.2 0:18.0 9:33/M
11 JESSICA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 116 37 84 3:36.3 30:38.3 30:38.3 9:51/M
12 CRISTINA MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 193 39 92 4:03.3 31:05.2 32:03.5 0:58.3 10:00/M
13 JENNA THRIFT ARLINGTON TX 210 35 93 4:10.6 31:12.5 31:22.2 0:09.7 10:02/M
14 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 321 36 105 4:54.4 31:56.3 33:51.3 1:54.9 10:16/M
15 SUSIE RHODES ARLINGTON TX 161 38 106 5:05.5 32:07.4 33:34.1 1:26.7 10:20/M
16 ASHLIE LOUDERMILK FORT WORTH TX 319 37 116 6:10.8 33:12.8 33:49.8 0:37.0 10:41/M
17 ALEXIS ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 108 36 120 6:22.5 33:24.5 34:09.2 0:44.7 10:44/M
18 BECKY SALGADO MANSFIELD TX 38 38 126 6:34.4 33:36.3 36:02.4 2:26.0 10:48/M
19 MICHELLE SQUIRES ALVARADO TX 363 35 127 6:35.6 33:37.5 34:37.4 0:59.9 10:49/M
20 SARAH HOPE ARLINGTON TX 303 37 134 7:23.0 34:25.0 35:11.4 0:46.4 11:04/M
21 SARA LEMLEY FORT WORTH TX 26 39 135 7:29.5 34:31.5 35:04.9 0:33.3 11:06/M
22 MARION CANNON ARLINGTON TX 53 35 136 7:30.0 34:31.9 35:01.4 0:29.4 11:06/M
23 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON TX 30 37 141 7:53.5 34:55.5 35:14.5 0:18.9 11:14/M
24 CARI DUGAN ARLINGTON TX 48 39 144 8:05.8 35:07.7 37:50.4 2:42.7 11:17/M
25 STEPHANIE VIA ARLINGTON TX 85 37 146 8:06.6 35:08.5 36:07.1 0:58.6 11:18/M
26 LAUREN TRIEVEL FORT WORTH TX 196 39 149 8:43.6 35:45.6 36:50.4 1:04.8 11:30/M
27 DEVA SHARPLING DALLAS TX 357 37 153 9:02.8 36:04.7 36:27.4 0:22.6 11:36/M
28 ANDREA WILKINS DALLAS TX 377 37 154 9:03.2 36:05.1 36:27.8 0:22.6 11:36/M
29 STEPHANIE PITTMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 346 38 156 9:16.0 36:17.9 36:20.5 0:02.5 11:40/M
30 SUZANNE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 135 37 169 10:22.1 37:24.0 38:11.1 0:47.0 12:02/M
31 ELENA BERRY DALLAS TX 12 35 173 10:42.8 37:44.7 38:34.3 0:49.5 12:08/M
32 MEGAN RALEIGH GARLAND TX 70 38 174 10:44.0 37:45.9 39:36.7 1:50.7 12:08/M
33 MELISSA BLACKSHEER LEWISVILLE TX 420 37 176 10:48.6 37:50.5 39:27.4 1:36.8 12:10/M
34 JULIA SMITH MANSFIELD TX 49 38 179 10:53.4 37:55.3 40:37.3 2:41.9 12:12/M
35 ANN CROCKETT North Richland Hills TX 407 37 182 11:00.5 38:02.4 38:26.1 0:23.6 12:14/M
36 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 133 39 189 11:29.9 38:31.8 39:42.5 1:10.6 12:23/M
37 SARAH SMITH FORT WORTH TX 361 36 199 12:33.4 39:35.4 40:21.3 0:45.9 12:44/M
38 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 339 36 220 14:38.2 41:40.1 42:23.1 0:43.0 13:24/M
39 STEPHANIE ARCENEAUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 400 39 221 15:08.3 42:10.2 43:19.9 1:09.6 13:34/M
40 MAUREEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 312 38 222 15:13.0 42:14.9 44:30.7 2:15.7 13:35/M
41 LAUREN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 198 38 238 17:51.0 44:52.9 46:37.7 1:44.7 14:26/M
42 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 288 35 239 17:57.6 44:59.6 45:13.1 0:13.5 14:28/M
43 LATOSHA CARTER FOREST HILL TX 235 36 251 21:17.7 48:19.7 50:23.0 2:03.2 15:32/M
44 NA'DIAH SMITH IRVING TX 360 36 274 25:35.3 52:37.2 54:45.3 2:08.0 16:55/M
45 DIANA BYARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 268 38 276 26:52.1 53:54.0 55:03.7 1:09.6 17:20/M
46 CHRISTAL GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 144 36 286 28:11.2 55:13.1 57:09.3 1:56.2 17:45/M
47 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 72 39 291 29:14.4 56:16.4 58:28.8 2:12.3 18:06/M
48 LINDSI EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 284 37 303 31:14.9 58:16.8 1:00:34.3 2:17.5 18:44/M
49 SUSANA CIGARROA CROWLEY TX 180 39 306 32:05.0 59:06.9 1:02:09.5 3:02.5 19:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHERINE CLAIBORNE ARLINGTON TX 113 43 16   26:16.0 26:18.5 0:02.4 8:27/M
2 ANNETTE WININGHAM MANSFIELD TX 42 44 23 0:51.5 27:07.6 27:09.4 0:01.8 8:43/M
3 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 267 40 33 1:38.9 27:54.9 27:58.8 0:03.8 8:58/M
4 LINDSAY DEVOS/SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 58 40 39 2:00.7 28:16.8 28:41.2 0:24.3 9:05/M
5 JUDITH BAZAN ARLINGTON TX 100 41 41 2:03.1 28:19.2 30:01.2 1:42.0 9:06/M
6 MARIA CURIEL WAXAHACHIE TX 114 42 51 2:27.4 28:43.4 28:51.8 0:08.3 9:14/M
7 SUZANNE O'DONNELL ARLINGTON TX 152 41 64 3:14.1 29:30.1 29:34.8 0:04.7 9:29/M
8 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 7 44 66 3:19.1 29:35.1 29:59.1 0:23.9 9:31/M
9 NINA WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 186 40 73 3:27.5 29:43.6 29:55.1 0:11.4 9:33/M
10 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 158 43 74 3:32.9 29:49.0 30:19.4 0:30.3 9:35/M
11 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 111 43 77 3:39.0 29:55.1 30:04.4 0:09.2 9:37/M
12 KAREN LONDON DALLAS TX 391 41 81 4:06.4 30:22.4 31:24.2 1:01.7 9:46/M
13 KELLY SAPPINGTON ARLINGTON TX 162 40 85 4:26.1 30:42.2 32:09.3 1:27.0 9:52/M
14 JENNIFER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 33 44 88 4:35.3 30:51.3 31:09.8 0:18.5 9:55/M
15 TIFFANY LANCE ARLINGTON TX 317 44 103 5:38.9 31:54.9 32:22.3 0:27.3 10:15/M
16 SARENA CARREON ARLINGTON TX 166 43 118 7:06.7 33:22.7 33:49.2 0:26.4 10:44/M
17 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 132 43 119 7:07.7 33:23.7 33:52.0 0:28.2 10:44/M
18 MARY ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 192 43 124 7:19.3 33:35.3 34:34.1 0:58.8 10:48/M
19 KIM HANES ARLINGTON TX 119 43 125 7:20.1 33:36.1 33:44.3 0:08.1 10:48/M
20 HEATHER JARRETT MANSFIELD TX 81 40 131 7:33.0 33:49.0 33:59.1 0:10.1 10:52/M
21 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 185 43 147 9:10.0 35:26.1 35:38.4 0:12.3 11:24/M
22 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 127 42 148 9:11.9 35:27.9 35:56.5 0:28.5 11:24/M
23 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 101 42 152 9:37.2 35:53.2 38:46.0 2:52.7 11:32/M
24 PAULINE MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX 160 40 160 10:21.2 36:37.2 37:10.3 0:33.0 11:46/M
25 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 71 40 171 11:21.3 37:37.3 39:25.4 1:48.0 12:06/M
26 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 178 42 175 11:32.9 37:49.0 38:15.8 0:26.7 12:10/M
27 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 221 44 177 11:37.1 37:53.1 39:08.9 1:15.7 12:11/M
28 JENNI HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX 204 42 186 12:11.8 38:27.9 38:27.9 12:22/M
29 SUSAN ROSAS CLEBURNE TX 194 43 187 12:13.2 38:29.3 39:52.2 1:22.8 12:22/M
30 MARISOL TELLEZ BLUE MOUND TX 195 40 188 12:13.4 38:29.5 39:52.6 1:23.0 12:22/M
31 BROOKE DALTON ARLINGTON TX 17 42 195 12:46.7 39:02.7 39:48.7 0:45.9 12:33/M
32 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 225 41 201 13:32.4 39:48.5 41:04.5 1:16.0 12:48/M
33 DELILAH CABRERA KELLER TX 69 43 209 14:09.2 40:25.2 42:11.4 1:46.1 13:00/M
34 CYNTORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 243 42 210 14:09.3 40:25.3 42:35.4 2:10.0 13:00/M
35 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 37 44 217 15:13.5 41:29.6 42:12.7 0:43.1 13:20/M
36 CARMEN OLIVER BEDFORD TX 35 44 224 16:02.3 42:18.4 44:12.9 1:54.5 13:36/M
37 DENNA BURROW ARLINGTON TX 179 40 230 16:33.4 42:49.5 45:49.4 2:59.8 13:46/M
38 NICHOLE HORNE MARRERO LA 83 40 241 18:55.6 45:11.7 46:13.6 1:01.9 14:32/M
39 MELANIE ATKINSON ARLINGTON TX 157 43 244 19:38.2 45:54.2 46:27.0 0:32.7 14:46/M
40 SARAH HILL FRISCO TX 302 40 250 21:21.6 47:37.7 49:53.7 2:16.0 15:19/M
41 KYLIE COSTA FORT WORTH TX 183 40 262 24:55.9 51:11.9 53:47.4 2:35.4 16:27/M
42 CARRIE CLEMENTS ROCKWALL TX 272 40 264 24:59.7 51:15.8 52:04.7 0:48.9 16:29/M
43 ADRIA HOYLE MANSFIELD TX 182 43 300 31:46.2 58:02.3 1:00:33.9 2:31.6 18:40/M
44 PATRICIA WILSON WAXAHACHIE TX 395 42 304 32:16.9 58:33.0 1:01:15.5 2:42.5 18:50/M
45 VICTORIA CONTRERAS LEWISVILLE TX 44 42 307 33:06.8 59:22.8 1:01:52.7 2:29.9 19:05/M
46 LATONYA JOHN ARLINGTON TX 121 43 314 35:23.4 1:01:39.4 1:04:14.0 2:34.5 19:49/M
47 LEIGH MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TX 90 42 317 37:58.1 1:04:14.1 1:06:41.3 2:27.1 20:39/M
48 IRMA DELACRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 43 319 40:28.9 1:06:45.0 1:09:28.8 2:43.8 21:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 39 47 12   25:26.5 25:28.4 0:01.9 8:11/M
2 BETH ANNE WOODARD ARLINGTON TX 398 48 13 0:16.5 25:43.0 25:44.1 0:01.0 8:16/M
3 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 403 47 14 0:21.1 25:47.6 27:17.1 1:29.5 8:17/M
4 HEATHER NOWELS MIDLOTHIAN TX 336 46 25 1:46.6 27:13.1 27:14.9 0:01.7 8:45/M
5 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 123 46 49 3:14.7 28:41.2 28:50.2 0:09.0 9:13/M
6 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 305 49 69 4:12.9 29:39.4 29:49.7 0:10.2 9:32/M
7 MELINDA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 290 46 70 4:13.1 29:39.6 29:46.1 0:06.5 9:32/M
8 SANDRA MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 326 47 75 4:23.0 29:49.6 29:56.1 0:06.5 9:35/M
9 KRISTINE BEHRHORST ARLINGTON TX 258 45 79 4:39.9 30:06.5 30:30.5 0:23.9 9:41/M
10 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 307 49 89 5:29.7 30:56.2 30:59.7 0:03.5 9:57/M
11 ANGELA WISH MANSFIELD TX 163 46 99 6:10.5 31:37.1 31:59.3 0:22.2 10:10/M
12 RENEE BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 254 48 104 6:28.7 31:55.3 31:58.5 0:03.2 10:16/M
13 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 354 48 117 7:54.0 33:20.6 33:54.2 0:33.6 10:43/M
14 BARB MARCO ARLINGTON TX 399 48 128 8:12.8 33:39.3 34:06.0 0:26.7 10:49/M
15 JAMIE WALTERSCHEID FORT WORTH TX 375 49 130 8:20.8 33:47.3 34:03.4 0:16.1 10:52/M
16 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 145 46 137 9:05.7 34:32.2 34:54.1 0:21.8 11:06/M
17 MERRY SCHWARZ ABILENE TX 356 49 138 9:09.9 34:36.4 36:41.3 2:04.8 11:08/M
18 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 201 46 158 11:08.1 36:34.7 37:20.9 0:46.2 11:45/M
19 BOBBI GRIMES-DAVIS PLANO TX 297 48 180 12:29.3 37:55.8 38:34.3 0:38.5 12:12/M
20 SHERYL SUCHSLAND KENNEDALE TX 365 45 181 12:33.3 37:59.8 39:36.4 1:36.5 12:13/M
21 LIZA HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 300 49 183 12:40.2 38:06.7 38:30.9 0:24.1 12:15/M
22 MICHELLE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 32 49 184 12:45.2 38:11.8 39:49.2 1:37.3 12:17/M
23 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 287 47 190 13:08.6 38:35.1 39:14.7 0:39.6 12:24/M
24 JULIE POTTER MANSFIELD TX 84 45 197 13:51.9 39:18.5 40:37.0 1:18.5 12:38/M
25 JACQUELINE MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 199 48 202 14:30.0 39:56.5 40:45.5 0:49.0 12:50/M
26 STACEY WILCOX SAVANNAH TX 376 49 204 14:42.3 40:08.8 40:47.1 0:38.2 12:54/M
27 KATRINA WARNER MANSFIELD TX 170 46 205 14:42.7 40:09.2 40:45.8 0:36.5 12:55/M
28 CATHY LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 147 48 211 15:02.1 40:28.6 41:37.0 1:08.4 13:01/M
29 SHAY SCHILLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 355 48 219 16:09.6 41:36.1 41:46.8 0:10.7 13:23/M
30 SUSAN LAW WATAUGA TX 318 49 225 17:09.4 42:35.9 43:19.3 0:43.4 13:42/M
31 KAREN HOWARD AURORA TX 304 48 232 17:42.6 43:09.1 45:09.4 2:00.2 13:52/M
32 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 341 48 234 17:44.7 43:11.2 43:39.3 0:28.1 13:53/M
33 STEPHANIE LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 159 45 236 18:11.7 43:38.2 45:20.7 1:42.4 14:02/M
34 BARBARA GONZALES IRVING TX 20 47 242 20:11.6 45:38.1 46:01.3 0:23.1 14:40/M
35 TITI ALAKIJA MANSFIELD TX 9 45 258 25:06.8 50:33.3 51:07.5 0:34.2 16:15/M
36 MONICA ZACHERY Garland TX 414 47 273 27:03.8 52:30.3 55:46.1 3:15.7 16:53/M
37 TRACEY ELWOOD BURLESON TX 181 49 280 28:45.7 54:12.2 57:13.8 3:01.6 17:26/M
38 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 237 48 284 29:27.1 54:53.7 56:04.4 1:10.7 17:39/M
39 DIANA FORTIN CARROLLTON TX 227 46 293 31:01.5 56:28.1 58:26.3 1:58.1 18:09/M
40 JENNIFER FORTIN SALT LAKE CTY UT 228 48 295 31:02.1 56:28.6 58:26.7 1:58.0 18:09/M
41 TERRI LARA ENNIS TX 25 49 321 41:34.5 1:07:01.0 1:10:23.6 3:22.5 21:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 411 54 6   24:11.9 24:12.0 0:00.1 7:47/M
2 MICHELLE THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 79 53 35 3:47.7 27:59.6 28:01.9 0:02.3 9:00/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 352 52 42 4:19.0 28:30.9 28:58.3 0:27.3 9:10/M
4 KAREN WILL ARLINGTON TX 378 52 56 4:55.5 29:07.5 29:11.2 0:03.7 9:22/M
5 SHERYL MCFADDEN MANSFIELD TX 31 52 60 5:09.9 29:21.8 29:32.5 0:10.7 9:26/M
6 ELISA STEHLING ARLINGTON TX 409 51 72 5:30.2 29:42.1 29:53.5 0:11.4 9:33/M
7 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 263 54 95 7:04.1 31:16.1 31:34.2 0:18.1 10:03/M
8 CINDI JACKSON WYLIE TX 418 51 96 7:08.8 31:20.7 31:43.7 0:23.0 10:05/M
9 DANA BEAL HAWKINS TX 257 52 98 7:24.7 31:36.6 31:43.4 0:06.8 10:10/M
10 HENDRIEKA OBIDINSKI ARLINGTON TX 338 51 100 7:29.6 31:41.5 31:46.8 0:05.3 10:11/M
11 JEANNE VUONO LEWISVILLE TX 371 54 111 8:27.3 32:39.2 33:03.2 0:23.9 10:30/M
12 PERLA O MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 169 50 113 8:55.6 33:07.5 33:33.2 0:25.7 10:39/M
13 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 218 54 122 9:20.7 33:32.6 34:26.5 0:53.8 10:47/M
14 PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX 15 51 123 9:22.1 33:34.0 34:21.3 0:47.3 10:48/M
15 FLOR CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 269 51 143 10:54.0 35:05.9 36:28.2 1:22.3 11:17/M
16 CAROL DANCSES ARLINGTON TX 82 50 161 12:36.0 36:47.9 37:40.8 0:52.9 11:50/M
17 VALERIE HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 238 54 163 12:53.7 37:05.6 38:14.6 1:09.0 11:55/M
18 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 51 170 13:12.9 37:24.8 37:26.8 0:02.0 12:02/M
19 RIKI TAVERA CANTON TX 426 53 172 13:28.4 37:40.3 38:28.4 0:48.0 12:07/M
20 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 21 51 191 14:24.7 38:36.6 39:24.2 0:47.6 12:25/M
21 LISA SEWELL WESTLAKE TX 56 52 193 14:35.3 38:47.2 38:52.2 0:04.9 12:28/M
22 ROBIN DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 102 52 196 15:06.3 39:18.2 40:58.5 1:40.2 12:38/M
23 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 148 52 207 16:01.6 40:13.6 40:48.0 0:34.4 12:56/M
24 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 76 50 208 16:12.5 40:24.4 40:52.7 0:28.3 12:59/M
25 TRACY FAUSAK CORINTH TX 390 53 227 18:26.8 42:38.7 43:15.7 0:36.9 13:43/M
26 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 36 53 229 18:37.0 42:48.9 43:16.7 0:27.8 13:46/M
27 ANNA DYKEMA ARLINGTON TX 143 54 249 23:21.3 47:33.2 48:51.8 1:18.6 15:17/M
28 CYNDI MILLER KELLER TX 137 54 253 24:29.3 48:41.2 51:37.6 2:56.3 15:39/M
29 CHRISTIE DOBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 280 51 256 25:18.5 49:30.5 49:30.5 15:55/M
30 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 276 52 265 27:07.7 51:19.7 53:07.4 1:47.7 16:30/M
31 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 347 54 267 27:23.9 51:35.8 51:35.8 16:35/M
32 LISA BAXTER AURORA TX 255 53 268 27:30.6 51:42.6 53:53.3 2:10.7 16:37/M
33 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 200 50 269 27:39.3 51:51.3 52:51.3 1:00.0 16:40/M
34 BECCA HENSON WATAUGA TX 136 52 275 29:11.7 53:23.7 56:20.0 2:56.3 17:10/M
35 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRIAIRIE TX 241 53 277 29:42.6 53:54.6 55:03.5 1:08.9 17:20/M
36 KIM CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 271 51 282 30:30.7 54:42.6 55:40.0 0:57.4 17:35/M
37 DEEDEE LAFRANCE ABILENE TX 315 52 285 30:49.0 55:00.9 57:07.8 2:06.9 17:41/M
38 FLORETTA KELLEY JOSHUA TX 311 53 305 34:50.6 59:02.5 1:00:31.4 1:28.8 18:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 80 56 19   26:35.4 26:38.9 0:03.4 8:33/M
2 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 66 55 20 0:07.3 26:42.7 26:46.6 0:03.9 8:35/M
3 MONICA WILLIAMSON Arlington TX 405 55 29 1:00.7 27:36.2 27:39.3 0:03.0 8:52/M
4 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 153 56 48 2:05.7 28:41.1 28:47.7 0:06.6 9:13/M
5 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 16 55 57 2:32.5 29:08.0 30:25.7 1:17.7 9:22/M
6 JULIANE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 118 57 91 4:22.7 30:58.2 31:21.2 0:23.0 9:57/M
7 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 8 57 97 4:52.9 31:28.3 31:28.3 10:07/M
8 ARLENE JOHNSON GROESBECK TX 122 55 102 5:10.4 31:45.8 31:54.1 0:08.3 10:13/M
9 MARY CLEMENTS ARLINGTON TX 273 56 114 6:36.6 33:12.1 33:38.9 0:26.8 10:41/M
10 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 117 57 133 7:39.0 34:14.5 34:45.7 0:31.2 11:00/M
11 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 62 59 157 9:44.8 36:20.2 36:31.4 0:11.2 11:41/M
12 SARAH BRITT-BUSH ARLINGTON TX 261 57 167 10:40.9 37:16.4 37:31.6 0:15.2 11:59/M
13 SHUYWANA WALKER DUNCANVILLE TX 240 56 192 12:05.9 38:41.3 38:42.1 0:00.7 12:26/M
14 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 189 58 203 13:23.8 39:59.2 40:34.5 0:35.2 12:51/M
15 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 23 56 215 14:18.1 40:53.5 41:45.5 0:51.9 13:09/M
16 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 251 55 235 16:41.7 43:17.1 43:35.5 0:18.3 13:55/M
17 MARY LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 173 57 245 19:39.4 46:14.8 47:53.2 1:38.4 14:52/M
18 RENEE FAIR HURST TX 286 56 246 19:47.1 46:22.6 46:43.3 0:20.7 14:55/M
19 JANIS ZIMMERMAN MANSFIELD TX 388 55 254 22:16.1 48:51.6 48:51.6 15:42/M
20 CINDY WOODWARD IRVING TX 47 55 255 22:32.5 49:07.9 51:40.4 2:32.5 15:48/M
21 LINDA CURZAN ARLINGTON TX 275 56 272 25:51.7 52:27.2 54:03.2 1:36.0 16:52/M
22 VIRGINIA NUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 337 59 283 28:07.6 54:43.0 55:40.5 0:57.4 17:36/M
23 GINNIE CARY ARLINGTON TX 52 57 287 28:38.9 55:14.3 56:44.4 1:30.0 17:46/M
24 DEBBIE HOSEY Grand Prairie TX 413 57 289 29:08.0 55:43.5 55:43.5 17:55/M
25 BRENDA SANCHEZ-HOOD CLEBURNE TX 350 55 292 29:50.5 56:25.9 57:17.2 0:51.2 18:08/M
26 ELIZABETH DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 278 57 309 33:19.4 59:54.8 1:01:57.5 2:02.6 19:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 425 60 87   30:48.4 31:02.1 0:13.7 9:54/M
2 JERI WORKMAN ARLINGTON TX 208 62 145 4:20.0 35:08.4 36:19.1 1:10.7 11:18/M
3 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 324 61 162 6:01.1 36:49.6 37:16.1 0:26.5 11:50/M
4 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 368 64 166 6:26.3 37:14.7 38:02.6 0:47.9 11:58/M
5 DEBBIE KIMBRIEL SOUTHLAKE TX 314 62 178 7:06.5 37:55.0 38:37.8 0:42.8 12:12/M
6 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 359 63 194 8:12.1 39:00.5 39:25.1 0:24.5 12:32/M
7 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 374 60 214 10:03.7 40:52.2 41:29.4 0:37.2 13:08/M
8 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 61 62 233 12:20.7 43:09.1 47:19.9 4:10.7 13:52/M
9 RAMONA WOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 381 63 252 17:45.1 48:33.5 48:50.0 0:16.4 15:37/M
10 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 345 61 260 20:05.3 50:53.8 52:50.5 1:56.7 16:22/M
11 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 383 62 279 23:20.7 54:09.1 54:43.7 0:34.6 17:25/M
12 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 239 62 290 25:01.1 55:49.5 56:58.1 1:08.5 17:57/M
13 DENISE ZINK CROWLEY TX 67 62 308 29:02.2 59:50.6 1:01:53.3 2:02.6 19:14/M
14 GEORGIA HARDING JOSHUA TX 232 60 310 29:26.1 1:00:14.6 1:02:48.1 2:33.5 19:22/M
15 WILLA MILLS ARLINGTON TX 329 61 312 30:24.1 1:01:12.5 1:05:22.5 4:09.9 19:41/M
16 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 260 61 316 32:45.6 1:03:34.0 1:05:19.9 1:45.9 20:26/M
17 SHERRIE PANTER ARLINGTON TX 188 61 318 34:58.4 1:05:46.8 1:07:36.3 1:49.5 21:09/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WINNIE WAT LEWISVILLE TX 423 65 109   32:17.4 32:31.4 0:13.9 10:23/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 281 66 168 5:02.5 37:19.9 37:51.0 0:31.0 12:00/M
3 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 34 66 223 10:00.7 42:18.2 44:13.0 1:54.8 13:36/M
4 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 385 69 288 23:25.7 55:43.2 57:40.8 1:57.6 17:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARYSUE LEESE ARLINGTON TX 138 71 266   51:25.2 52:10.8 0:45.5 16:32/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 73 70 278 2:34.5 53:59.8 56:19.9 2:20.1 17:21/M
3 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 229 74 294 5:03.4 56:28.6 58:26.2 1:57.6 18:09/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 231 77 231   42:59.9 44:35.2 1:35.2 13:49/M
2 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 396 78 257 7:27.1 50:27.1 52:20.4 1:53.3 16:13/M
3 THERESA SHED AURORA TX 358 75 271 9:23.3 52:23.3 54:24.8 2:01.5 16:51/M