33rd Annual Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 09, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 528 18 M   17:38.3 17:38.3 5:40/M
2 KALEB RITCHEY HALTOM CITY TX 619 23 M 0:35.7 18:14.1 18:14.4 0:00.3 5:52/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 613 44 M 1:12.1 18:50.5 18:50.5 6:03/M
4 BRANDON WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 699 48 M 2:03.8 19:42.2 19:45.2 0:02.9 6:20/M
5 JUAN LUNA 624 21 M 2:23.3 20:01.7 20:01.9 0:00.2 6:26/M
6 JOSE SANCHEZ HALTOM TX 565 34 M 2:33.0 20:11.4 20:13.7 0:02.3 6:29/M
7 TANNER BILES TAMPA FL 615 23 M 2:34.7 20:13.1 20:13.7 0:00.6 6:30/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 490 40 M 2:41.8 20:20.2 20:21.7 0:01.4 6:32/M
9 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 612 48 M 2:49.9 20:28.3 20:29.6 0:01.2 6:35/M
10 KRIS ARDIS GRAPEVINE TX 618 43 M 3:06.1 20:44.5 20:46.0 0:01.5 6:40/M
11 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 489 53 M 3:46.6 21:25.0 21:26.0 0:01.0 6:53/M
12 CARL CAGE HASLET TX 514 34 M 4:05.3 21:43.7 21:44.4 0:00.7 6:59/M
13 PAUL PENA NRH TX 559 50 M 4:15.0 21:53.4 21:54.9 0:01.5 7:02/M
14 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 621 61 M 4:24.7 22:03.1 22:05.4 0:02.3 7:05/M
15 JAY WAGSTAFF 587 9 M 4:38.6 22:17.0 22:19.3 0:02.2 7:10/M
16 ROBERT NOLAND FORT WORTH TX 549 54 M 4:43.0 22:21.4 22:23.8 0:02.3 7:11/M
17 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 558 52 M 4:50.6 22:29.0 22:33.8 0:04.8 7:14/M
18 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 520 13 F   23:10.9 23:11.1 0:00.2 7:27/M
19 CORI URAN HALTOM CITY TX 502 37 F 0:09.5 23:20.4 23:23.6 0:03.2 7:30/M
20 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 617 54 F 0:17.9 23:28.8 23:29.9 0:01.1 7:33/M
21 PATRICK WHEELER DALLAS TX 698 61 M 5:54.6 23:32.9 23:34.6 0:01.6 7:34/M
22 DERON BILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 614 51 M 6:06.3 23:44.7 23:44.7 7:38/M
23 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 697 52 F 0:40.5 23:51.4 23:52.8 0:01.4 7:40/M
24 CLINT MILLS KELLER TX 544 41 M 6:14.1 23:52.5 24:09.0 0:16.5 7:40/M
25 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 534 60 M 6:20.1 23:58.4 24:00.1 0:01.6 7:42/M
26 SERGIO SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX 567 27 M 6:20.8 23:59.2 24:07.2 0:07.9 7:43/M
27 ERIK CASTANON 481 12 M 6:26.6 24:05.0 24:07.7 0:02.7 7:45/M
28 DEREK PARADISE WATAUGA TX 486 25 M 6:34.7 24:13.1 24:25.6 0:12.5 7:47/M
29 DANIEL VOYLES WATAUGA TX 623 15 M 6:40.2 24:18.6 24:26.6 0:08.0 7:49/M
30 OSVALDO RETANA HALTOM CITY 625 23 M 6:45.8 24:24.2 24:24.2 7:51/M
31 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 611 61 M 6:46.9 24:25.3 24:25.3 7:51/M
32 JANET LESKI ARLINGTON TX 535 45 F 1:21.7 24:32.6 24:33.9 0:01.3 7:53/M
33 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 513 56 F 1:22.5 24:33.4 24:37.0 0:03.6 7:54/M
34 DANIEL BROWN ABILENE 599 68 M 6:59.1 24:37.5 24:41.4 0:03.8 7:55/M
35 CASEY DANIEL WATAUGA TX 492 32 F 1:27.6 24:38.5 24:40.5 0:01.9 7:55/M
36 RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX 592 60 M 7:00.7 24:39.1 24:42.9 0:03.8 7:56/M
37 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 571 7 M 7:02.8 24:41.2 24:41.5 0:00.2 7:56/M
38 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 577 14 F 1:42.0 24:52.9 24:53.9 0:00.9 8:00/M
39 KAT SPARKS GRAPEVINE TX 491 55 F 1:44.4 24:55.3 24:58.4 0:03.1 8:01/M
40 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 585 51 M 7:28.3 25:06.6 25:11.2 0:04.5 8:04/M
41 DANIELLE OTTO FORT WORTH TX 556 29 F 2:03.9 25:14.8 25:17.6 0:02.7 8:07/M
42 HANNAH BISSETT TAMPA FL 616 21 F 2:30.2 25:41.1 25:41.5 0:00.3 8:15/M
43 KENDALL SHOWS SUMMERVILLE SC 570 59 M 8:03.9 25:42.3 25:42.3 8:16/M
44 KIERSTEN WELLS HALTOM CITY TX 591 28 F 3:07.2 26:18.1 26:22.5 0:04.4 8:27/M
45 KELLIE MARRIOTT FORT WORTH TX 539 27 F 3:18.9 26:29.8 26:33.4 0:03.6 8:31/M
46 JENTZEN STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 575 12 M 8:57.3 26:35.7 26:36.4 0:00.7 8:33/M
47 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 677 70 M 8:59.2 26:37.6 26:44.2 0:06.5 8:34/M
48 MANUEL VELEZ N RICHLND HLS TX 579 60 M 9:11.1 26:49.4 26:58.5 0:09.0 8:37/M
49 JERSAIN CASTANON 482 31 M 9:13.1 26:51.5 26:55.0 0:03.5 8:38/M
50 EAN CASTANON 480 9 M 9:13.4 26:51.8 26:54.8 0:03.0 8:38/M
51 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 598 74 M 9:21.4 26:59.8 27:02.8 0:03.0 8:41/M
52 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 503 29 M 9:48.0 27:26.4 27:30.4 0:04.0 8:49/M
53 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 545 75 M 9:48.9 27:27.3 27:31.5 0:04.1 8:50/M
54 CALEB TERRY DALLAS TX 622 7 M 10:00.1 27:38.5 27:45.1 0:06.6 8:53/M
55 GAGE COOPER 671 7 M 10:02.1 27:40.5 27:42.0 0:01.5 8:54/M
56 ELYSE STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 574 10 F 4:36.6 27:47.5 27:48.7 0:01.2 8:56/M
57 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 527 9 F 4:43.9 27:54.8 27:54.8 8:58/M
58 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 681 36 F 4:52.0 28:02.9 28:05.4 0:02.4 9:01/M
59 JOSE JR SANCHEZ 566 11 M 10:25.3 28:03.7 28:05.0 0:01.2 9:01/M
60 JOSH DOMEBO WICHITA TX 499 32 M 10:40.7 28:19.1 28:19.1 9:06/M
61 NICOLE KEY 533 10 M 10:49.3 28:27.7 28:27.7 9:09/M
62 LISA HEDRICK N RICHLND HLS TX 526 57 F 5:22.9 28:33.8 28:45.0 0:11.1 9:11/M
63 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 607 56 F 5:27.8 28:38.7 28:45.5 0:06.8 9:12/M
64 BROOKE RAWSON 562 13 F 5:32.9 28:43.8 28:58.4 0:14.6 9:14/M
65 ANITA HELTON 673 37 F 5:38.8 28:49.7 28:57.2 0:07.4 9:16/M
66 BENJAMIN ALDERSON TROPHY CLUB TX 506 40 M 11:17.7 28:56.1 29:22.4 0:26.2 9:18/M
67 NATALIE CHARTERS 668 26 F 5:52.5 29:03.4 29:10.2 0:06.7 9:20/M
68 DAYSI DOMEBO WICHITA TX 498 28 F 6:06.9 29:17.9 29:29.3 0:11.3 9:25/M
69 MICHELLE MATA GARLAND TX 484 25 F 6:08.6 29:19.5 29:22.6 0:03.0 9:26/M
70 JEFF BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 488 56 M 12:05.5 29:43.9 29:46.9 0:02.9 9:33/M
71 KAREN PISTEY FORT WORTH TX 560 43 F 7:04.6 30:15.5 30:21.1 0:05.6 9:44/M
72 CLARISSA CAGE HASLET TX 515 34 F 7:19.5 30:30.4 30:39.5 0:09.1 9:48/M
73 ABIGAIL DELATORRE FORT WORTH TX 658 12 F 7:22.3 30:33.2 30:35.0 0:01.7 9:49/M
74 LUKE JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 682 7 F 7:54.6 31:05.5 31:06.9 0:01.4 10:00/M
75 KEVIN BUI FORT WORTH TX 620 27 M 13:36.4 31:14.8 31:19.2 0:04.4 10:03/M
76 ERIKA NOBLE HURST TX 548 56 F 8:05.7 31:16.6 31:27.6 0:10.9 10:03/M
77 MATT FRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 500 29 M 13:47.2 31:25.6 31:30.1 0:04.4 10:06/M
78 DEE DEE MEZA MILLS KELLER TX 543 43 F 8:15.1 31:26.0 31:43.6 0:17.5 10:06/M
79 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 563 43 F 8:20.0 31:30.9 31:40.9 0:09.9 10:08/M
80 CORTNEY COOPER FORT WORTH TX 670 35 F 8:29.0 31:40.0 31:45.3 0:05.3 10:11/M
81 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 525 57 F 8:36.6 31:47.5 31:56.2 0:08.6 10:13/M
82 ASHLIE LOUDERMILK FORT WORTH TX 536 37 F 8:47.8 31:58.7 32:11.0 0:12.2 10:17/M
83 TEMPLE COWELL HALTOM CITY TX 519 68 M 14:41.3 32:19.7 32:20.3 0:00.5 10:23/M
84 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 524 22 M 14:44.1 32:22.5 32:30.1 0:07.5 10:24/M
85 IAN CHAPMAN 518 14 M 15:04.5 32:42.9 32:45.3 0:02.4 10:31/M
86 BLAKE GRAY 602 32 M 15:13.5 32:51.9 32:58.1 0:06.2 10:34/M
87 KRISTIE GRAY 605 25 F 9:43.0 32:53.9 32:58.4 0:04.5 10:34/M
88 ALEX CARWHEEL HASLET TX 687 13 M 15:20.2 32:58.6 33:00.9 0:02.3 10:36/M
89 GREGORY CARWHEEL HASLET TX 690 47 M 15:41.3 33:19.6 33:33.7 0:14.0 10:43/M
90 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 610 72 M 15:48.2 33:26.6 33:35.9 0:09.3 10:45/M
91 ROGER KENYON KELLER TX 532 73 M 15:50.3 33:28.7 33:35.2 0:06.5 10:46/M
92 VALERIE MYERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 547 46 F 10:35.0 33:45.9 33:52.0 0:06.1 10:51/M
93 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 555 55 F 10:37.6 33:48.6 34:01.1 0:12.5 10:52/M
94 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 608 71 M 16:10.6 33:49.0 34:00.2 0:11.2 10:52/M
95 STEPHANIE PARADISE 487 29 F 10:38.7 33:49.6 34:01.7 0:12.1 10:52/M
96 ADDISON WALKER FORT WORTH TX 589 23 F 10:42.8 33:53.7 34:00.0 0:06.3 10:54/M
97 TOM STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 578 51 M 16:17.3 33:55.7 33:57.4 0:01.7 10:54/M
98 MARIO ALBARRAN 666 10 M 16:32.8 34:11.2 34:28.9 0:17.6 10:59/M
99 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM TX 679 59 F 11:00.8 34:11.7 34:20.6 0:08.8 10:59/M
100 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 680 61 F 11:05.8 34:16.8 34:36.9 0:20.1 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MARY KAPLAN SRB TX 678 79 F 11:06.4 34:17.3 34:18.7 0:01.3 11:01/M
102 EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 540 63 M 16:40.0 34:18.4 34:26.6 0:08.1 11:02/M
103 CARLOS ALBARRAN 665 11 M 16:55.4 34:33.7 34:51.2 0:17.4 11:07/M
104 JENNIFER VERA 583 16 F 11:30.9 34:41.8 34:49.9 0:08.1 11:09/M
105 ANDREW TRAN HALTOM CITY 609 60 M 17:24.7 35:03.1 35:05.2 0:02.0 11:16/M
106 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 584 67 M 18:04.9 35:43.3 35:47.7 0:04.3 11:29/M
107 ERIC LINK HALTOM CITY TX 604 44 M 18:15.3 35:53.7 36:05.0 0:11.3 11:32/M
108 TERESA BRUNZ FT WORTH TX 512 60 F 12:54.1 36:05.0 36:15.3 0:10.2 11:36/M
109 OLIVIA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 657 38 F 13:08.7 36:19.6 36:25.0 0:05.4 11:41/M
110 TINA ALVARADO MINERAL WELLS TX 507 47 F 13:21.6 36:32.5 36:52.7 0:20.2 11:45/M
111 STACIE KEHLMAN 675 41 F 13:37.1 36:48.0 37:06.3 0:18.2 11:50/M
112 NASRIN SANIEE GRANBURY TX 568 24 F 14:10.5 37:21.5 37:35.2 0:13.7 12:01/M
113 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 590 60 F 14:29.1 37:40.0 37:53.3 0:13.2 12:07/M
114 ELIZABETH CHAPMAN N RICHLND HLS TX 517 48 F 14:53.6 38:04.5 38:09.2 0:04.7 12:14/M
115 LORI HARTZLER NRH TX 600 55 F 14:55.6 38:06.5 38:21.5 0:15.0 12:15/M
116 AMBER RAMSEY WATAUGA TX 695 34 F 15:41.6 38:52.5 39:00.6 0:08.1 12:30/M
117 QUENTON FRETWELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 522 11 M 21:20.6 38:59.0 38:59.4 0:00.4 12:32/M
118 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 529 69 M 21:34.0 39:12.4 39:20.2 0:07.7 12:36/M
119 TIFFANY PORTALES HALTOM TX 664 30 F 16:05.3 39:16.2 39:26.5 0:10.3 12:38/M
120 PRISCILLA BRANNON HALTOM TX 663 27 F 16:06.7 39:17.6 39:27.8 0:10.1 12:38/M
121 ASHLEY LIMON FORT WORTH 601 23 F 17:09.0 40:20.0 40:36.3 0:16.3 12:58/M
122 CAITLYN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 676 25 F 17:10.0 40:20.9 40:27.9 0:06.9 12:58/M
123 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 689 15 F 17:26.1 40:37.1 40:51.5 0:14.4 13:04/M
124 TRISH HENRY 661 54 F 17:40.6 40:51.6 41:00.3 0:08.7 13:08/M
125 JOHNOSON CRUTCHFIELD BATON ROUGE LA 692 32 M 23:21.4 40:59.7 41:44.3 0:44.5 13:11/M
126 JANDEL CRUTCHFIELD 691 36 F 17:58.4 41:09.3 41:53.4 0:44.1 13:14/M
127 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 516 61 F 18:12.2 41:23.2 41:36.7 0:13.5 13:18/M
128 AVA RAMSEY 696 9 F 18:13.3 41:24.2 41:32.3 0:08.0 13:19/M
129 ABBIE SYMONS WATAUGA TX 497 27 F 18:20.0 41:30.9 41:49.0 0:18.0 13:21/M
130 AZUCENA VERA HALTOM TX 581 29 F 18:59.5 42:10.4 42:17.7 0:07.3 13:34/M
131 TRACEE WAGGONER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 586 60 F 19:01.9 42:12.8 42:19.2 0:06.4 13:34/M
132 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 569 69 F 19:18.4 42:29.3 42:47.7 0:18.3 13:40/M
133 ANGELA CARWHEEL 688 47 F 19:29.9 42:40.8 42:55.4 0:14.6 13:43/M
134 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 521 52 F 20:15.1 43:26.1 43:36.7 0:10.6 13:58/M
135 ANNETTE BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 508 55 F 20:18.0 43:28.9 43:39.2 0:10.2 13:59/M
136 ANTONIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 694 48 F 20:30.5 43:41.4 43:49.5 0:08.1 14:03/M
137 KARIS STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 576 19 F 20:42.2 43:53.2 43:54.2 0:01.0 14:07/M
138 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 523 71 F 21:31.9 44:42.9 44:49.5 0:06.6 14:22/M
139 BETHANY VERA RICHLAND HILLS TX 582 31 F 22:33.1 45:44.1 45:50.2 0:06.1 14:42/M
140 DONNA A. STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 573 50 F 22:41.6 45:52.6 46:05.6 0:13.0 14:45/M
141 JESSICA HERMES WATAUGA TX 674 26 F 23:45.5 46:56.4 47:03.5 0:07.0 15:05/M
142 LAURA BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 667 30 F 23:46.2 46:57.2 47:03.1 0:05.9 15:06/M
143 ZACHARY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 554 33 M 29:49.7 47:28.1 47:51.1 0:23.0 15:16/M
144 BRIANNA O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 550 33 F 24:17.8 47:28.7 47:51.1 0:22.4 15:16/M
145 MONICA SOUPHANKHAYSY HALTOM CITY 683 25 F 24:35.5 47:46.4 47:52.0 0:05.5 15:22/M
146 NELSON MOORE COLLEWYVILLE TX 546 77 M 30:08.1 47:46.4 47:51.9 0:05.5 15:22/M
147 YADIRA MARTINEZ 541 62 F 26:23.2 49:34.1 49:44.9 0:10.8 15:56/M
148 CINDY BUI 603 47 F 26:49.4 50:00.3 50:03.5 0:03.2 16:05/M
149 KELLEY NGUYEN 606 25 F 26:53.1 50:04.1 50:04.1 16:06/M
150 LINDA MARICHAL ARLINGTON TX 496 46 F 27:03.6 50:14.5 50:34.6 0:20.0 16:09/M
151 DAVID GIACOLETTI FORT WORTH TX 493 42 M 33:26.2 51:04.6 51:21.5 0:16.9 16:25/M
152 MISTY GIACOLETTI FORT WORTH TX 494 38 F 27:54.3 51:05.2 51:21.2 0:16.0 16:26/M
153 JAMES MARICHAL ARLINGTON TX 495 53 M 33:50.8 51:29.2 51:49.4 0:20.1 16:33/M
154 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 597 71 F 28:36.4 51:47.3 52:01.3 0:13.9 16:39/M
155 JANINE PECK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 557 67 F 29:22.8 52:33.7 52:40.8 0:07.0 16:54/M
156 CHUCK URAN HALTOM CITY TX 501 66 M 35:01.1 52:39.5 52:39.5 16:56/M
157 BRYNLEE O'NEAL 551 5 F 29:36.5 52:47.5 53:09.6 0:22.1 16:58/M
158 MICHELLE MAYONE FORT WORTH TX 542 52 F 33:09.4 56:20.3 56:35.5 0:15.1 18:07/M