Fort Worth Scottish Rite 5K

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX 1278 26 M 1:Overall   21:34.3 21:35.8 0:01.5 6:56/M
2 COREY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1264 31 M 1/2:30-39 0:43.0 22:17.3 22:18.9 0:01.5 7:10/M
3 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 1256 34 F 1:Overall   22:22.3 22:23.0 0:00.7 7:12/M
4 SARAH BARNETT HALTOM CITY TX 1254 37 F 1/4:30-39 0:15.4 22:37.8 22:39.1 0:01.3 7:16/M
5 LUIS MARCHANY FORT WORTH TX 514 45 M 1:Masters 1:04.5 22:38.8 22:40.0 0:01.2 7:17/M
6 ROBERT CHAPA NEWARK TX 1274 31 M 2/2:30-39 1:26.0 23:00.4 23:02.4 0:02.0 7:24/M
7 ABI KELLISON ARLINGTON TX 1255 34 F 2/4:30-39 1:06.9 23:29.3 23:30.7 0:01.4 7:33/M
8 JENNA NOLTING JUSTIN TX 610 15 F 1/1:12-15 2:13.1 24:35.5 24:35.8 0:00.3 7:54/M
9 SHERI BANWART ARLINGTON TX 1257 37 F 3/4:30-39 2:13.4 24:35.7 24:37.2 0:01.5 7:54/M
10 GAGE WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 1272 24 M 1/2:20-29 4:03.7 25:38.0 25:40.5 0:02.5 8:15/M
11 DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX 1265 42 M 1/3:40-49 4:50.4 26:24.7 26:27.3 0:02.5 8:29/M
12 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1269 62 M 1/3:60-99 5:09.1 26:43.4 26:46.1 0:02.7 8:35/M
13 JACOB TANKERSLEY HASLET TX 1275 27 M 2/2:20-29 5:12.1 26:46.4 26:48.7 0:02.2 8:36/M
14 JESSICA ROSSMAN FORT WORTH TX 1276 34 F 4/4:30-39 8:17.2 30:39.5 30:40.5 0:00.9 9:51/M
15 DEBBIE CARAWAY DE LEON TX 1259 54 F 1:Masters 9:45.5 32:07.8 32:15.8 0:07.9 10:20/M
16 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1263 69 M 2/3:60-99 12:33.4 34:07.7 34:17.2 0:09.4 10:58/M
17 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1266 80 F 1/3:60-99 11:57.7 34:20.0 34:22.5 0:02.4 11:02/M
18 RUTH DOBLES FORT WORTH TX 1262 53 F 1/2:50-59 13:14.2 35:36.5 35:40.7 0:04.1 11:27/M
19 HAYDEN MAPLES GRANBURY TX 1268 14 M 1/1:12-15 15:35.4 37:09.7 37:12.8 0:03.0 11:57/M
20 CHRISTOPHER MAPLES GRANBURY TX 1267 40 M 2/3:40-49 15:36.4 37:10.7 37:10.7 11:57/M
21 LAURA HIGGINBOTHAM ARLINGTON TX 1277 62 F 2/3:60-99 16:55.4 39:17.7 39:22.9 0:05.2 12:38/M
22 CARL COLE FORT WORTH TX 1261 48 M 3/3:40-49 18:33.4 40:07.7 40:22.6 0:14.8 12:54/M
23 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 546 65 M 3/3:60-99 19:17.4 40:51.8 40:57.3 0:05.5 13:08/M
24 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 530 58 F 2/2:50-59 21:09.9 43:32.3 43:39.1 0:06.8 14:00/M
25 JANE RICH FORT WORTH TX 1270 71 F 3/3:60-99 25:55.6 48:18.0 48:22.6 0:04.6 15:32/M
26 ANA GONZALEZ IRVING TX 399 28 F 1/1:20-29 27:06.8 49:29.2 49:29.2 15:55/M