FWRC Watermelon Run & Relay

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 545 16 M 1 Overall   16:57.6 16:57.6 5:27/M
2 JOSH HEIMBACH 1358 34 M 1 30-34 0:54.2 17:51.9 17:51.9 5:44/M
3 PAOLO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 695 16 M 1 15-19 1:45.0 18:42.7 18:42.7 6:01/M
4 ETHAN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 544 16 M 2 15-19 1:45.9 18:43.5 18:43.5 6:01/M
5 COALE JERNIGAN CROWLEY TX 1536 33 M 2 30-34 2:09.5 19:07.2 19:09.0 6:09/M
6 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1151 15 M 3 15-19 2:11.0 19:08.7 19:08.7 6:09/M
7 LORENZO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 516 13 M 1 12-14 2:12.4 19:10.1 19:10.1 6:10/M
8 KATIE ALBIN FORT WORTH TX 748 27 F 1 Overall 2:14.0 19:11.7 19:11.7 6:10/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 521 42 M 1 Masters 2:31.6 19:29.3 19:29.3 6:16/M
10 ERIK HALVORSON GRAPEVINE TX 588 28 M 1 25-29 2:44.9 19:42.6 19:43.8 6:20/M
11 EVAN LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 541 17 M 4 15-19 2:54.5 19:52.1 19:52.1 6:23/M
12 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 1523 41 M 1 40-44 3:01.2 19:58.8 19:58.8 6:25/M
13 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1022 36 F 1 35-39 3:05.7 20:03.3 20:03.3 6:27/M
14 TABER UTTERBACK MANSFIELD TX 600 17 M 5 15-19 3:12.1 20:09.8 20:09.8 6:29/M
15 ANDREA ACUNA FORT WORTH TX 705 16 F 1 15-19 3:19.4 20:17.1 20:17.1 6:31/M
16 SIGFRIDO ESPERANZA 1029 29 M 2 25-29 3:59.9 20:57.6 20:57.6 6:44/M
17 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 83 50 M 1 50-54 4:36.0 21:33.6 21:38.9 6:56/M
18 VICTOR MARTINEZ 1016 17 M 6 15-19 4:42.1 21:39.8 21:39.8 6:58/M
19 TYLER MERCER FORT WORTH TX 698 14 M 2 12-14 4:44.0 21:41.7 21:41.7 6:58/M
20 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 342 13 M 3 12-14 4:45.1 21:42.7 21:43.0 6:59/M
21 GABRIELLE POMALES FORT WORTH TX 578 18 F 2 15-19 4:55.7 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:02/M
22 JOSEPH RIOS SAGINAW TX 551 14 M 4 12-14 5:00.2 21:57.8 21:57.8 7:03/M
23 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 1418 32 F 1 30-34 5:07.3 22:05.0 22:05.0 7:06/M
24 MARIA MARTINEZ 1533 42 F 1 Masters 5:08.2 22:05.9 22:05.9 7:06/M
25 CRISTIAN DAMON FORT WORTH TX 971 15 M 7 15-19 5:34.1 22:31.8 22:31.8 7:14/M
26 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 602 48 M 1 45-49 5:34.2 22:31.8 23:34.1 7:14/M
27 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1528 58 M 1 55-59 5:50.5 22:48.2 22:48.2 7:20/M
28 JACKSON HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 540 14 M 5 12-14 5:52.6 22:50.2 22:50.2 7:21/M
29 ARIA CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX 529 16 F 3 15-19 6:06.8 23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
30 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1162 49 M 2 45-49 6:06.9 23:04.6 23:08.7 7:25/M
31 NORMAN NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 754 14 M 6 12-14 6:09.8 23:07.5 23:07.5 7:26/M
32 ALEXANDRA PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 517 38 F 2 35-39 6:12.2 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:27/M
33 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 1043 39 M 1 35-39 6:12.9 23:10.6 23:12.7 7:27/M
34 ALEXIS PINEDA SAGINAW TX 691 18 F 4 15-19 6:20.1 23:17.8 23:17.8 7:29/M
35 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1369 45 F 1 45-49 6:28.0 23:25.6 23:28.4 7:32/M
36 ARELY JIMENEZ 1539 19 F 5 15-19 6:30.3 23:28.0 23:29.3 7:33/M
37 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1011 40 M 2 40-44 6:33.4 23:31.1 23:31.1 7:34/M
38 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 1522 57 M 2 55-59 6:36.3 23:34.0 23:34.0 7:35/M
39 JUANA MUNOZ 1525 18 F 6 15-19 6:36.8 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:35/M
40 MIRIAM DENIGER 1035 37 F 3 35-39 6:55.9 23:53.6 23:53.6 7:41/M
41 PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX 1047 54 M 2 50-54 7:09.7 24:07.3 24:07.3 7:45/M
42 CHRISTOPHER GONZALES 1017 15 M 8 15-19 7:11.3 24:09.0 24:09.0 7:46/M
43 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1048 57 F 1 55-59 7:14.6 24:12.2 24:13.0 7:47/M
44 JUAN PENA 1028 42 M 3 40-44 7:38.0 24:35.6 24:40.5 7:54/M
45 FELIPE ABUNDIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 626 22 M 1 20-24 7:50.7 24:48.3 32:06.8 7:58/M
46 MAO ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 343 12 M 7 12-14 7:58.9 24:56.6 24:56.7 8:01/M
47 MELISSA SIGLER FORT WORTH TX 747 40 F 1 40-44 8:03.3 25:01.0 25:25.6 8:03/M
48 CAMRYN JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 548 13 F 1 12-14 8:10.5 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:05/M
49 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 286 25 F 1 25-29 8:11.5 25:09.2 25:09.2 8:05/M
50 DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX 601 42 M 4 40-44 8:25.6 25:23.3 25:25.9 8:10/M
51 TIA ALEGRIA SAGINAW TX 534 17 F 7 15-19 8:26.9 25:24.6 25:24.6 8:10/M
52 EMILY DOERFLER 1036 34 F 2 30-34 8:47.1 25:44.8 25:46.4 8:16/M
53 DANIEL ELFENBEIN DALLAS TX 696 23 M 2 20-24 8:58.5 25:56.2 25:56.3 8:20/M
54 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 515 48 M 3 45-49 9:09.7 26:07.3 26:09.9 8:24/M
55 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1526 71 M 1 70-74 9:13.6 26:11.2 26:12.5 8:25/M
56 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 536 37 F 4 35-39 9:23.7 26:21.4 26:28.2 8:28/M
57 ANTONIO GARCIA 1532 44 M 5 40-44 9:24.9 26:22.5 26:27.1 8:29/M
58 MIKAYLA POWERS FORT WORTH TX 525 8 F 1 1- 8 9:31.9 26:29.6 26:29.6 8:31/M
59 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 531 58 F 2 55-59 9:32.2 26:29.8 26:34.0 8:31/M
60 BRENT THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1386 56 M 3 55-59 9:34.4 26:32.1 26:32.1 8:32/M
61 JEFFERY GARDNER DALLAS TX 1024 59 M 4 55-59 9:40.5 26:38.2 26:42.6 8:34/M
62 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 104 61 M 1 60-64 9:40.7 26:38.4 26:41.4 8:34/M
63 THOMAS EIMERMACHER 1184 42 M 6 40-44 9:42.4 26:40.1 26:40.1 8:34/M
64 CAROLINE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 710 14 F 2 12-14 9:46.8 26:44.5 26:49.9 8:36/M
65 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 632 16 M 9 15-19 9:47.3 26:44.9 26:44.9 8:36/M
66 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 1534 51 F 1 50-54 9:53.7 26:51.3 26:55.1 8:38/M
67 SYDNEY AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX 550 15 F 8 15-19 9:55.4 26:53.1 26:53.1 8:39/M
68 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 1535 28 F 2 25-29 9:58.2 26:55.9 26:55.9 8:39/M
69 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1176 72 M 2 70-74 9:59.5 26:57.1 26:57.1 8:40/M
70 ROMAN ABUNDIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 611 20 M 3 20-24 10:13.0 27:10.7 34:28.3 8:44/M
71 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1014 66 F 1 65-69 10:20.3 27:17.9 27:18.8 8:46/M
72 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 1554 M 1 0- 0 10:26.1 27:23.8 27:25.6 8:48/M
73 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 144 75 M 1 75-79 10:30.9 27:28.5 27:29.4 8:50/M
74 AMY PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 567 34 F 3 30-34 10:33.5 27:31.2 27:37.6 8:51/M
75 MEAGAN DEITERING FORT WORTH TX 542 30 F 4 30-34 10:48.4 27:46.0 27:46.0 8:56/M
76 ANDREW ACUNA FORT WORTH TX 700 8 M 1 1- 8 10:51.7 27:49.4 27:49.4 8:57/M
77 JESSICA PAYNE 1313 39 F 5 35-39 10:51.9 27:49.6 28:05.0 8:57/M
78 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1009 62 M 2 60-64 10:52.5 27:50.2 27:51.5 8:57/M
79 JEREMY BRANNON COLLEGE STATION TX 1374 29 M 3 25-29 11:16.7 28:14.4 28:14.4 9:05/M
80 DANIELLE BECK 1026 27 F 3 25-29 11:25.6 28:23.2 28:23.2 9:08/M
81 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1212 47 F 2 45-49 11:31.6 28:29.3 28:36.5 9:10/M
82 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1015 74 M 3 70-74 11:37.0 28:34.7 28:39.8 9:11/M
83 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 1527 63 F 1 60-64 11:48.4 28:46.0 28:47.6 9:15/M
84 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 523 71 M 4 70-74 11:57.0 28:54.7 28:54.7 9:18/M
85 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1370 45 F 3 45-49 12:42.9 29:40.5 29:46.1 9:32/M
86 TARENA QUIMBY FORT WORTH TX 518 62 F 2 60-64 12:44.7 29:42.3 29:42.3 9:33/M
87 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 88 53 F 2 50-54 12:48.5 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:34/M
88 ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 711 41 F 2 40-44 12:56.0 29:53.7 29:59.3 9:37/M
89 KIM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 511 44 F 3 40-44 13:14.2 30:11.9 30:26.3 9:42/M
90 SONNY REY FORT WORTH TX 549 48 M 4 45-49 13:18.3 30:16.0 30:16.0 9:44/M
91 VICTOR ELFENBEIN DALLAS TX 697 61 M 3 60-64 13:21.3 30:19.0 30:19.0 9:45/M
92 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 356 54 F 3 50-54 13:36.9 30:34.6 30:41.1 9:50/M
93 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 268 33 F 5 30-34 13:51.3 30:49.0 31:00.1 9:55/M
94 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1034 51 M 3 50-54 13:52.2 30:49.8 30:54.9 9:55/M
95 JULIA POGUE 1402 27 F 4 25-29 14:02.9 31:00.6 31:13.8 9:58/M
96 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1025 70 M 5 70-74 14:03.2 31:00.9 31:02.9 9:58/M
97 JACE JONES FORT WORTH TX 1006 10 M 1 9-11 14:03.5 31:01.1 31:01.1 9:58/M
98 VIVIANA GALVAN 1021 32 F 6 30-34 14:21.6 31:19.3 31:26.2 10:04/M
99 JOSE RESENDIZ 1020 48 M 5 45-49 14:22.2 31:19.9 31:26.6 10:04/M
100 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 345 47 M 6 45-49 14:23.8 31:21.4 31:42.7 10:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 168 60 F 3 60-64 14:27.6 31:25.3 31:25.8 10:06/M
102 RANDY HALL FORT WORTH TX 519 67 M 1 65-69 14:48.5 31:46.2 31:46.2 10:13/M
103 JODEE BERG 1255 47 F 4 45-49 14:59.6 31:57.3 32:10.9 10:16/M
104 JOHN CHAMPION MANSFIELD TX 760 57 M 5 55-59 15:03.4 32:01.1 32:01.1 10:18/M
105 KRISTY BOBAY FORT WORTH TX 528 40 F 4 40-44 15:22.9 32:20.6 32:22.0 10:24/M
106 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 539 82 M 1 80-99 15:57.3 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:35/M
107 AMAYA CHRISTIANSEN 1037 14 F 3 12-14 15:58.1 32:55.8 32:55.8 10:35/M
108 KAREN LINDSEY 688 53 F 4 50-54 16:02.8 33:00.5 33:00.5 10:37/M
109 TALON POWERS FORT WORTH TX 524 6 M 2 1- 8 16:21.3 33:18.9 33:21.4 10:42/M
110 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 526 39 M 2 35-39 16:21.4 33:19.1 33:21.4 10:43/M
111 DAGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1524 41 M 7 40-44 16:22.1 33:19.8 33:19.8 10:43/M
112 MARI YANTE FORT WORTH TX 501 45 F 5 45-49 16:31.7 33:29.4 33:29.4 10:46/M
113 BEAR RILEY JOSHUA TX 770 8 M 3 1- 8 16:52.5 33:50.1 33:53.6 10:53/M
114 JO RILEY JOSHUA TX 970 32 F 7 30-34 16:56.8 33:54.5 33:57.9 10:54/M
115 NANCY FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 129 45 F 6 45-49 16:58.7 33:56.3 33:56.3 10:55/M
116 EMILY SEIDEL GRANBURY TX 1046 40 F 5 40-44 17:08.4 34:06.1 34:12.6 10:58/M
117 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1010 71 M 6 70-74 17:16.1 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:00/M
118 SARA DWYER KELLER TX 522 37 F 6 35-39 17:43.0 34:40.7 34:49.2 11:09/M
119 CHRISTINE RENTERIA 1529 41 F 6 40-44 18:02.1 34:59.8 35:05.5 11:15/M
120 LINDA CASTILLO SAGINAW TX 753 45 F 7 45-49 18:10.0 35:07.7 35:07.7 11:17/M
121 HANNAH LEAVITT 1030 17 F 9 15-19 18:21.3 35:19.0 35:19.0 11:21/M
122 TAYLOR GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 972 25 F 5 25-29 18:24.4 35:22.1 35:32.8 11:22/M
123 GARY HOLLOMAN FORT WORTH TX 512 58 M 6 55-59 18:32.3 35:30.0 35:31.1 11:25/M
124 TANNER TOSSIELLO 1050 23 M 4 20-24 18:34.7 35:32.4 35:32.4 11:26/M
125 DANIELLE BARBER 1314 39 F 7 35-39 18:40.5 35:38.2 35:54.5 11:27/M
126 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1012 72 M 7 70-74 18:51.6 35:49.3 35:52.2 11:31/M
127 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 513 72 M 8 70-74 18:56.1 35:53.8 35:53.8 11:32/M
128 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1042 10 M 2 9-11 19:41.2 36:38.8 36:42.6 11:47/M
129 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 731 34 F 8 30-34 19:52.0 36:49.7 37:06.3 11:50/M
130 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 318 58 F 3 55-59 20:27.5 37:25.1 43:04.4 12:02/M
131 KRISTIN THOMPSON JUSTIN TX 298 29 F 6 25-29 20:27.6 37:25.2 37:32.0 12:02/M
132 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 543 62 M 4 60-64 20:27.7 37:25.4 37:32.9 12:02/M
133 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1221 47 M 7 45-49 20:28.2 37:25.9 37:33.1 12:02/M
134 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1023 73 M 9 70-74 20:47.2 37:44.9 37:50.1 12:08/M
135 LEAH MERCER 1531 13 F 4 12-14 20:57.4 37:55.1 37:55.1 12:12/M
136 JAMES MERCER FORT WORTH TX 699 37 M 3 35-39 20:57.6 37:55.2 37:55.2 12:12/M
137 TONY BUSTAMANTE FORT WORTH TX 1347 44 M 8 40-44 21:02.4 38:00.1 38:00.1 12:13/M
138 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1033 55 M 7 55-59 21:18.3 38:15.9 38:21.0 12:18/M
139 VERONIKA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 973 38 F 8 35-39 21:28.2 38:25.8 38:37.4 12:21/M
140 JAY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1005 41 M 9 40-44 21:28.7 38:26.3 38:37.4 12:21/M
141 MARVIN DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 538 76 M 2 75-79 21:35.4 38:33.1 38:45.2 12:24/M
142 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1044 58 M 8 55-59 21:42.3 38:40.0 38:59.0 12:26/M
143 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 1039 66 F 2 65-69 21:47.6 38:45.3 38:54.3 12:28/M
144 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 1521 48 F 8 45-49 21:55.3 38:53.0 38:58.7 12:30/M
145 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 1027 70 M 10 70-74 22:09.5 39:07.2 39:07.2 12:35/M
146 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 13 63 F 4 60-64 22:32.5 39:30.1 39:42.3 12:42/M
147 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 245 36 F 9 35-39 22:46.9 39:44.6 39:55.8 12:47/M
148 ERIC NICKELL MILLSAP TX 769 33 M 3 30-34 23:01.8 39:59.5 39:59.5 12:51/M
149 MELINDA LEABCH FORT WORTH TX 93 41 F 7 40-44 23:23.6 40:21.3 40:21.3 12:58/M
150 GRACE BRANNON COLLEGE STATION TX 1397 26 F 7 25-29 23:25.6 40:23.3 40:23.3 12:59/M
151 EDUARD SALAS 1230 41 M 10 40-44 23:29.3 40:27.0 40:39.3 13:00/M
152 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 685 46 F 9 45-49 23:37.0 40:34.7 40:52.7 13:03/M
153 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 125 26 F 8 25-29 24:00.4 40:58.1 40:58.1 13:10/M
154 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 535 40 F 8 40-44 25:09.4 42:07.0 42:13.5 13:33/M
155 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 1356 43 M 11 40-44 25:13.7 42:11.3 42:11.3 13:34/M
156 JACEY TIMMES ABILENE TX 89 33 F 9 30-34 25:29.8 42:27.5 42:41.2 13:39/M
157 JENNIFER JIMENEZ 1018 12 F 5 12-14 25:30.2 42:27.8 42:35.0 13:39/M
158 SERGIO JIMENEZ 1019 36 M 4 35-39 25:30.3 42:27.9 42:35.2 13:39/M
159 LOROLEI STRUSS WAXAHACHIE TX 504 60 F 5 60-64 25:55.1 42:52.8 42:53.4 13:47/M
160 Unknown Partic. 1540 1540 M 2 0- 0 25:55.4 42:53.1 43:03.3 13:47/M
161 TONYA CARDER 1541 25 F 9 25-29 25:55.8 42:53.4 43:03.7 13:47/M
162 MISTY POWERS FORT WORTH TX 527 40 F 9 40-44 26:26.0 43:23.7 43:24.7 13:57/M
163 TAYLON HAUBER FORT WORTH TX 532 8 F 2 1- 8 26:26.4 43:24.1 43:24.1 13:57/M
164 AVA SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 520 13 F 6 12-14 26:59.7 43:57.4 43:57.6 14:08/M
165 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 1538 57 F 4 55-59 27:38.3 44:36.0 44:59.1 14:20/M
166 LORENZO GONZALES 1530 16 M 10 15-19 27:38.4 44:36.1 44:41.3 14:20/M
167 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1226 54 F 5 50-54 27:46.2 44:43.9 45:07.0 14:23/M
168 CHRIS GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 1049 55 M 9 55-59 28:31.6 45:29.2 45:45.1 14:37/M
169 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 348 48 F 10 45-49 28:52.8 45:50.5 46:10.9 14:44/M
170 MADELINE JOHNSON 1398 27 F 10 25-29 28:53.5 45:51.1 46:09.0 14:45/M
171 JEANNIE STACKS 1032 53 F 6 50-54 29:29.3 46:27.0 46:43.8 14:56/M
172 LAUREN LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 533 16 F 10 15-19 29:29.6 46:27.2 46:27.2 14:56/M
173 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 123 57 F 5 55-59 30:15.3 47:13.0 47:28.8 15:11/M
174 MATTHEW BROWNELL 1175 42 M 12 40-44 32:05.0 49:02.6 49:02.6 15:46/M
175 PATRICIA BROWNELL 1171 42 F 10 40-44 32:05.2 49:02.9 49:02.9 15:46/M
176 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1045 59 F 6 55-59 33:34.5 50:32.2 50:53.5 16:15/M
177 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRE TX 226 49 F 11 45-49 33:36.1 50:33.8 50:49.9 16:15/M
178 ANNE JOHNS COLLEYVILLE TX 575 59 F 7 55-59 34:58.1 51:55.8 52:11.3 16:42/M
179 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 1537 68 M 2 65-69 38:02.6 55:00.3 55:00.3 17:41/M
180 MARI GONZALES 1031 53 F 7 50-54 39:34.5 56:32.2 56:35.9 18:11/M
181 MICHAEL KNYFF BEDFORD TX 324 50 M 4 50-54 39:39.0 56:36.7 56:36.7 18:12/M
182 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1041 63 M 5 60-64 40:56.9 57:54.6 57:54.6 18:37/M
183 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 61 F 6 60-64 40:56.9 57:54.6 57:54.6 18:37/M
184 WILL TONKINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 694 21 M 5 20-24 41:18.1 58:15.7 58:34.5 18:44/M
185 KATHRYN HOPPER SOUTHLAKE TX 693 55 F 8 55-59 41:18.2 58:15.9 58:34.5 18:44/M
186 LAUREN DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 1038 30 F 10 30-34 42:24.2 59:21.8 59:44.2 19:05/M
187 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 537 44 M 13 40-44 42:46.5 59:44.2 1:00:08.3 19:12/M
188 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1466 45 F 12 45-49 43:01.5 59:59.2 1:00:22.7 19:17/M
189 KADE SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 560 8 M 4 1- 8 43:12.7 1:00:10.4 1:00:17.6 19:21/M
190 JUANITA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 603 55 F 9 55-59 47:36.9 1:04:34.6 1:04:50.0 20:46/M
191 JAVIER GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 628 13 M 8 12-14 47:37.1 1:04:34.8 1:04:50.2 20:46/M